# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
005 26.08.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
005 26.08.2018 14:45:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Rüsselsheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
009 02.09.2018 11:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
005 02.09.2018 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
002 02.09.2018 13:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
004 02.09.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eppstein 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
007 08.09.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
013 09.09.2018 15:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
013 13.09.2018 18:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
008 13.09.2018 18:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
014 16.09.2018 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
005 16.09.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II TV Erbenheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
006 16.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TSV Auringen SV Bad Camberg 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
008 21.09.2018 17:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K SV Bad Camberg 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
013 23.09.2018 10:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
003 23.09.2018 10:12:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim TG Schierstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
017 23.09.2018 10:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
005 23.09.2018 10:24:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim SV Bad Camberg TuS Dotzheim 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
011 23.09.2018 11:00:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim SV Bad Camberg HSG Wallau/Massenheim (gelb) 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
016 23.09.2018 11:30:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Erbenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
017 23.09.2018 11:36:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim SV Bad Camberg SG 1877 Nied 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
022 23.09.2018 12:06:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim (blau) SV Bad Camberg 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
025 23.09.2018 12:24:00 23-09-2018 HSG Wallau/Massenheim SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
011 23.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg SG 1877 Nied 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
009 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TG Rüdesheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
014 23.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II a.K. SV Bad Camberg II 1410601143 Stadthalle 65594 Runkel
013 30.09.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüsselsheim III SV Bad Camberg 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
020 30.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Seulberg SV Bad Camberg 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
025 07.10.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TSG Niederhofheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
034 19.10.2018 19:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
001 21.10.2018 10:00:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
029 21.10.2018 10:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
008 21.10.2018 10:28:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
012 21.10.2018 10:44:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg TV Erbenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
016 21.10.2018 11:00:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (rot) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
023 21.10.2018 11:28:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
029 21.10.2018 11:52:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
031 21.10.2018 12:00:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (gelb) SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
039 21.10.2018 12:32:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
045 21.10.2018 12:56:00 21-10-2018 SV Bad Camberg Frei 1 SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
019 21.10.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Oberursel II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
036 21.10.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
023 21.10.2018 16:45:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
040 21.10.2018 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
016 27.10.2018 14:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
025 27.10.2018 14:45:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Eltville II SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
044 27.10.2018 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Eltville SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
025 28.10.2018 10:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) SV Bad Camberg 1410601112 Grundschule Süd-West 65760 Eschborn
029 28.10.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
023 28.10.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
035 28.10.2018 14:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
045 28.10.2018 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SG Wehrheim/Obernhain SV Bad Camberg II 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
037 03.11.2018 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
032 03.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Schierstein II SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
051 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601556 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule groß Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
028 04.11.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
029 04.11.2018 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSV Auringen 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
019 04.11.2018 14:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
052 04.11.2018 15:45:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
042 10.11.2018 12:45:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
036 10.11.2018 13:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
036 10.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 MSG Schwarzbach II SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
034 11.11.2018 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
034 11.11.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
062 11.11.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Kriftel II SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
063 16.11.2018 19:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Kastel SV Bad Camberg 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
040 18.11.2018 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSV Auringen 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
039 18.11.2018 14:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
024 18.11.2018 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
068 18.11.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga FSG BergenEnkheim/Bad Vilbel SV Bad Camberg 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
063 18.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SG 1877 Nied II SV Bad Camberg II 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
043 18.11.2018 17:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
042 18.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TV Breckenheim III SV Bad Camberg 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
052 24.11.2018 13:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
071 24.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
043 24.11.2018 15:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
067 24.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
049 25.11.2018 13:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
043 25.11.2018 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SV Bad Camberg 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
028 25.11.2018 15:15:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410801160 Anne-Frank-Schule 65479 Raunheim
047 01.12.2018 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I SV Bad Camberg 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
052 01.12.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II aK. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
030 01.12.2018 14:45:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
078 01.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
077 01.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim SV Bad Camberg II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
049 01.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 Limburger HV 1998 SV Bad Camberg 1410601140 Tilemannschule 65549 Limburg
003 02.12.2018 11:12:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg TG Bad Soden 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
006 02.12.2018 11:30:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
009 02.12.2018 11:48:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
049 02.12.2018 12:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
014 02.12.2018 12:18:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg SG 1877 Nied 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
018 02.12.2018 12:42:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg SV Seulberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
023 02.12.2018 13:12:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
028 02.12.2018 13:42:00 02-12-2018 JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg SG Sossenheim 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
060 02.12.2018 17:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
013 09.12.2018 10:15:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
052 09.12.2018 11:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
059 09.12.2018 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
064 09.12.2018 13:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
053 09.12.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TuS Schupbach 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
091 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
054 16.12.2018 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
063 16.12.2018 11:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Schierstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
070 16.12.2018 12:45:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
095 16.12.2018 16:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II TSG Eppstein II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
060 16.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TSV Auringen 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
097 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III SV Bad Camberg II 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
098 20.01.2019 17:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
001 26.01.2019 13:02:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
007 26.01.2019 13:26:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
008 26.01.2019 13:30:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Hochheim/Wicker (blau) SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
013 26.01.2019 13:50:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg TuS Dotzheim (grün) 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
018 26.01.2019 14:10:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
025 26.01.2019 14:38:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Hochheim/Wicker (gelb) SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
028 26.01.2019 14:50:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg TuS Dotzheim (weiß) 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
035 26.01.2019 15:18:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Dotzheim (grün) SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
040 26.01.2019 15:38:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg TG Rüsselsheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
102 26.01.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SG 1877 Nied SV Bad Camberg 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
101 26.01.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 SV Bad Camberg II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
062 26.01.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
059 03.02.2019 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
058 03.02.2019 11:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
069 03.02.2019 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
108 03.02.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg SV Seulberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
112 03.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II TV Hattersheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
067 03.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TG Rüsselsheim III 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
115 09.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Seulberg II SV Bad Camberg II 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
063 09.02.2019 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I SV Bad Camberg 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
003 09.02.2019 15:12:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TG Bad Soden SV Bad Camberg 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
005 09.02.2019 15:24:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg TuS Dotzheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
011 09.02.2019 16:00:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
016 09.02.2019 16:30:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TG Rüsselsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
017 09.02.2019 16:36:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
022 09.02.2019 17:06:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
025 09.02.2019 17:24:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
063 10.02.2019 11:05:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
116 10.02.2019 13:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TSG Niederhofheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601136 Liederbachhalle 65835 Liederbach
041 10.02.2019 14:15:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
080 10.02.2019 16:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
067 17.02.2019 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
067 17.02.2019 11:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
043 17.02.2019 12:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
084 17.02.2019 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Schierstein 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
124 17.02.2019 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
128 17.02.2019 17:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Bad Camberg II TV Breckenheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
082 23.02.2019 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
129 23.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
079 24.02.2019 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 HSG BIK Wiesbaden II SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
133 24.02.2019 14:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Oberursel III SV Bad Camberg II 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
045 08.03.2019 18:15:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
087 09.03.2019 14:20:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
073 10.03.2019 11:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen SV Bad Camberg 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
134 10.03.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
075 10.03.2019 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
085 10.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
077 17.03.2019 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
078 17.03.2019 11:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
095 17.03.2019 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
093 17.03.2019 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
146 17.03.2019 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
087 17.03.2019 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TG Schierstein II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
005 23.03.2019 14:16:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG Wallau/Massenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
010 23.03.2019 14:36:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
015 23.03.2019 14:56:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
020 23.03.2019 15:16:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
025 23.03.2019 15:36:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
030 23.03.2019 15:56:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
035 23.03.2019 16:16:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TG Rüsselsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
040 23.03.2019 16:36:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel (orange) 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
045 23.03.2019 16:56:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel (rot) 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
002 24.03.2019 09:36:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
099 24.03.2019 10:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
007 24.03.2019 10:06:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
012 24.03.2019 10:36:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg Frei 1 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
015 24.03.2019 10:54:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
018 24.03.2019 11:12:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim Frei 4 SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
021 24.03.2019 11:30:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg Frei 3 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
025 24.03.2019 11:54:00 24-03-2019 TV Hattersheim Frei 2 SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
083 24.03.2019 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
099 24.03.2019 13:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg mJSG Schwarzbach II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
081 24.03.2019 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen SV Bad Camberg 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
152 24.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
053 24.03.2019 15:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
094 24.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg MSG Schwarzbach II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
087 31.03.2019 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
088 31.03.2019 11:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
056 31.03.2019 13:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
104 31.03.2019 14:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Rüsselsheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
096 31.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TV Breckenheim III 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
161 31.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg FSG BergenEnkheim/Bad Vilbel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
108 06.04.2019 14:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II aK. SV Bad Camberg 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
166 07.04.2019 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
110 07.04.2019 15:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
169 27.04.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TV Hattersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
103 27.04.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg Limburger HV 1998 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
180 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
110 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TuS Schupbach SV Bad Camberg 1410601107 Georg-Leber-Halle Obertiefenbach 65614 Beselich
024 30.06.2019 13:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
  
Quick Menu