# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 21.04.2018 11:45:00 wJB, VOR-Quali (HHV), 21.04.2018 in Launsbach HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
005 21.04.2018 14:00:00 wJB, VOR-Quali (HHV), 21.04.2018 in Launsbach KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
007 21.04.2018 15:30:00 wJB, VOR-Quali (HHV), 21.04.2018 in Launsbach HSG Hungen/Lich II KSG Bieber 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
009 21.04.2018 17:00:00 wJB, VOR-Quali (HHV), 21.04.2018 in Launsbach KSG Bieber HSG Hungen/Lich I 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
001 22.04.2018 13:00:00 wJA, VOR-Quali (HHV), 22.04.2018 in Biebertal KSG Bieber HSG Dilltal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 22.04.2018 15:30:00 wJA, VOR-Quali (HHV), 22.04.2018 in Biebertal HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 22.04.2018 17:15:00 wJA, VOR-Quali (HHV), 22.04.2018 in Biebertal KSG Bieber HSG Mörlen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 28.04.2018 12:40:00 wJC, VOR-Quali (HHV) 28.04.2018 in Biebertal KSG Bieber I HSG Gedern/Nidda 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 28.04.2018 14:00:00 wJC, VOR-Quali (HHV) 28.04.2018 in Biebertal HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 28.04.2018 15:20:00 wJC, VOR-Quali (HHV) 28.04.2018 in Biebertal Dutenhofen/Münchholzh. I KSG Bieber I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
008 28.04.2018 16:40:00 wJC, VOR-Quali (HHV) 28.04.2018 in Biebertal KSG Bieber I HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 10.05.2018 10:45:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C TSG Schlitz KSG Bieber 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
005 10.05.2018 13:00:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C KSG Bieber JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
007 10.05.2018 14:30:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C SG Egelsbach KSG Bieber 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
009 10.05.2018 16:00:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C KSG Bieber wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
001 12.05.2018 10:00:00 VR-wJB-Grp. 4 KSG Bieber HSG Maintal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
003 12.05.2018 11:40:00 VR-wJB-Grp. 4 HSG Zwehren/Kassel KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 12.05.2018 14:10:00 VR-wJB-Grp. 4 KSG Bieber HSG Bachgau 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
009 12.05.2018 16:40:00 VR-wJB-Grp. 4 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 19.05.2018 11:20:00 wJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 19.05.2018 in Linden KSG Bieber II JSGwC Wald./Weilb./Stockh./Burg. 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
003 19.05.2018 12:20:00 wJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 19.05.2018 in Linden JSGwC Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden II KSG Bieber II 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
006 19.05.2018 15:00:00 wJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 19.05.2018 in Linden JSGwC Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden I KSG Bieber II 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
002 03.06.2018 10:50:00 ZR-wJB Grp. D TSG Bürgel KSG Bieber 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
004 03.06.2018 12:50:00 ZR-wJB Grp. D KSG Bieber TG Kastel 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
006 03.06.2018 14:50:00 ZR-wJB Grp. D wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt KSG Bieber 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
005 10.07.2018 19:15:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 Juli HSG Fernwald (F-BOL) KSG Bieber I (F-BLA) 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
004 04.08.2018 15:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 August KSG Bieber (F-BLB) HSG Pohlheim (F-BLA) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
037 04.08.2018 17:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 August KSG Bieber (F-BLA) VfB Driedorf (F-BLB) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
005 11.08.2018 13:45:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 August KSG Bieber (F-BLB) HSG Grünberg/Mücke (F-BLA) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 11.08.2018 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 August KSG Bieber (F-BLA) TV Langenselbold (F-BOL) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 23.08.2018 18:45:00 Spanferkelt. Bu/Be - Frauen Gruppe B KSG Bieber II TSG Reiskirchen 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
002 23.08.2018 20:15:00 Spanf. Bu/Be - Männer Klasse 1 Gruppe A KSG Bieber TSF Heuchelheim II 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
003 26.08.2018 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 August KSG Bieber (F-BLA) HSG K/P/G/Butzbach (F-BLA) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
003 30.08.2018 18:45:00 Spanferkelt. Bu/Be - Frauen Gruppe B HSG Marburg/Cappel II KSG Bieber II 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
001 30.08.2018 20:15:00 Spanf. Bu/Be - Männer Klasse 1 Gruppe A SG Rechtenbach KSG Bieber 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
001 01.09.2018 12:45:00 Finale Frauen TSG Leihgestern III KSG Bieber II 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
001 01.09.2018 16:30:00 Finale Männer 1 KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg III 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
001 02.09.2018 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 September KSG Bieber (F-BLA) HSG K/P/G/Butzbach (F-BLA) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
076 04.09.2018 18:15:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 September KSG Bieber (WJB-LL) JSG Rechtenbach/Vollnk. (WJB-BOL) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
067 06.09.2018 19:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 September wJSG Leihgestern/Klein-/Lützell. (WJC-BLA) KSG Bieber (WJC-BOL) 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
006 07.09.2018 20:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG Grünberg/Mücke 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
005 08.09.2018 15:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. KSG Bieber 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
070 09.09.2018 17:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 September KSG Bieber (F-BLB) SG Rechtenbach (F-BLC) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
012 15.09.2018 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG Wettertal KSG Bieber 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
003 15.09.2018 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Lumdatal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 15.09.2018 16:50:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
003 15.09.2018 20:15:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I TV Burgsolms 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 16.09.2018 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga HSG Wesertal KSG Bieber 1410101147 Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
007 16.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb. 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
008 22.09.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber HSG Zwehren/Kassel 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
018 22.09.2018 15:45:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
009 22.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B VfB Driedorf KSG Bieber II 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
013 22.09.2018 17:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord TSG Schlitz KSG Bieber 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
008 22.09.2018 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Grünberg/Mücke I KSG Bieber 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
009 22.09.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG Lumdatal II KSG Bieber I 1410401168 Lumdatalhalle Rabenau 35466 Rabenau-Londorf
005 23.09.2018 09:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern KSG Bieber 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
010 23.09.2018 13:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Herborn/Seelbach I KSG Bieber II 1410401135 Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn 35745 Herborn
010 23.09.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 TV Hüttenberg KSG Bieber 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
062 29.09.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
024 29.09.2018 18:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG K/P/G/Butzbach KSG Bieber 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
107 29.09.2018 18:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TSV Södel I KSG Bieber 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
024 06.10.2018 17:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TSF Heuchelheim II KSG Bieber 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
016 13.10.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II TV Homberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
016 13.10.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG Dilltal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
032 14.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSG Lumdatal II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
008 19.10.2018 19:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber HSG Hungen/Lich 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
012 20.10.2018 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber TV Homberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
030 20.10.2018 17:45:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
040 20.10.2018 18:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TSV Lang-Göns II KSG Bieber 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
020 20.10.2018 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt KSG Bieber I 1410401144 Heinrich-Weber-Halle 35274 Kirchhain
014 21.10.2018 11:20:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II HSG Hungen/Lich II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
022 21.10.2018 13:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber HSG Baunatal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
014 21.10.2018 14:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Dilltal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
009 21.10.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber SV Reichensachsen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
020 21.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II KSG Bieber II 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
029 27.10.2018 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord TV Idstein KSG Bieber 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
029 27.10.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
029 27.10.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG Gedern/Nidda II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
015 28.10.2018 12:15:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga HSG Twistetal KSG Bieber 1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
013 28.10.2018 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber TSV E. Stadtallendorf 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
019 28.10.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. KSG Bieber 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
019 28.10.2018 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. KSG Bieber II 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
048 28.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSG Dilltal II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
024 03.11.2018 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
024 03.11.2018 14:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
042 03.11.2018 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga TSG Reiskirchen KSG Bieber 1410401169 Großsporthalle Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen
031 03.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III KSG Bieber II 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
031 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A TG Friedberg I KSG Bieber I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
055 04.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A SG Rechtenbach I KSG Bieber 1410401142 Sporthalle Rechtenbach 35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
028 10.11.2018 14:20:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
042 10.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II TSG Reiskirchen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
042 10.11.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG Pohlheim 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
019 11.11.2018 10:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 HSG Hungen/Lich II KSG Bieber 1410401140 Stadthalle Hungen 35410 Hungen
028 11.11.2018 12:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II JSGwC Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
032 11.11.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber HSG Ahnatal/Calden 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
018 11.11.2018 15:45:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
061 11.11.2018 17:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg III 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
022 17.11.2018 14:50:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Gedern/Nidda 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
054 17.11.2018 19:30:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG Lumdatal KSG Bieber 1410401154 Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar 35457 Lollar-Nord
031 18.11.2018 13:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TSF Heuchelheim KSG Bieber II 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
031 18.11.2018 14:20:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 JSGwD Leih./Klein-/Lützellinden I KSG Bieber 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
022 18.11.2018 16:15:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
067 18.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld KSG Bieber 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
040 18.11.2018 17:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode KSG Bieber 1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
036 24.11.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG Mörlen KSG Bieber 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
043 25.11.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
043 25.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
073 25.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg III 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
079 01.12.2018 15:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gedern/Nidda I KSG Bieber 1410401164 Sporthalle Gymnasium 63667 Nidda
053 01.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Wettertal II KSG Bieber II 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
053 01.12.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG Grünberg/Mücke KSG Bieber I 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
037 02.12.2018 10:40:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
026 02.12.2018 11:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 HSG Grünberg/Mücke KSG Bieber 1410401204 Sporthalle GS Mücke 35325 Mücke-Nieder-Ohmen
037 02.12.2018 12:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II HSG Lumdatal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
042 02.12.2018 13:40:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber SV Reichensachsen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
060 02.12.2018 15:25:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG Dilltal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
027 02.12.2018 17:15:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
042 08.12.2018 14:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Gedern/Nidda KSG Bieber II 1410401129 Sph. Gesamtschule Gedern 63688 Gedern
085 08.12.2018 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber TUS Vollnkirchen I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
042 09.12.2018 09:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern KSG Bieber 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
050 09.12.2018 13:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
056 09.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II TV Dornholzhausen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
056 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG Hungen/Lich II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
031 15.12.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 HSG Lumdatal KSG Bieber 1410401168 Lumdatalhalle Rabenau 35466 Rabenau-Londorf
053 15.12.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord HSG Hungen/Lich KSG Bieber 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
064 15.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TSG Leihgestern III KSG Bieber II 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
072 15.12.2018 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG Grünberg/Mücke KSG Bieber 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
064 15.12.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I KSG Bieber I 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
098 15.12.2018 20:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb. KSG Bieber 1410401123 Holdersbergschulhalle Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg
049 16.12.2018 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.II KSG Bieber II 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
058 13.01.2019 14:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber TSG Schlitz 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
029 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber HSG Wesertal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 20.01.2019 00:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2019 Januar KSG Bieber (WJA-BOL) HSG MainHandball (WJA-BOL) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
014 20.01.2019 14:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2019 Januar KSG Bieber (WJA-BOL) HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern (F-BLC) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 20.01.2019 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2019 Januar KSG Bieber (F-BLA) TV Langenselbold (F-BOL) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
007 20.01.2019 18:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2019 Januar KSG Bieber (F-BLB) FSG Heuchelheim/Erda (F-BLC) 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
033 26.01.2019 13:10:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
055 26.01.2019 14:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
036 26.01.2019 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga HSG Zwehren/Kassel KSG Bieber 1410101135 Sporthalle Oberzwehren 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
078 26.01.2019 17:30:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG Wettertal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
099 26.01.2019 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
055 27.01.2019 13:20:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II HSG Herborn/Seelbach I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
017 27.01.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
040 02.02.2019 12:20:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 TV Homberg KSG Bieber 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
059 02.02.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 HSG Dilltal KSG Bieber 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
084 02.02.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga TV Hüttenberg KSG Bieber 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
016 02.02.2019 20:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber TSV Södel I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 03.02.2019 10:00:00 23 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr HSG Dilltal KSG Bieber 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
005 03.02.2019 10:24:00 23 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TV Wetzlar 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
007 03.02.2019 10:36:00 23 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr TSV Lützellinden KSG Bieber 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
009 03.02.2019 10:48:00 23 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TSV Lützellinden 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
037 03.02.2019 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga SV Reichensachsen KSG Bieber 1410201139 Großsporthalle MPS Wehretal 37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
003 03.02.2019 14:12:00 24 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 14.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TSV Lützellinden 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
005 03.02.2019 14:24:00 24 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 14.00 Uhr HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. KSG Bieber 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
008 03.02.2019 14:36:00 24 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 14.00 Uhr SG Rechtenbach KSG Bieber 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
010 03.02.2019 14:48:00 24 03.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 14.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TSV Lützellinden 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
059 03.02.2019 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Hungen/Lich II KSG Bieber II 1410401207 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule 35410 Hungen
069 03.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A TV Burgsolms KSG Bieber I 1410401172 Sph. Gesamtschule Burgsolms 35606 Solms
075 09.02.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II VfB Driedorf 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
075 09.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG Lumdatal II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
003 10.02.2019 10:12:00 23 10.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TSV Lützellinden 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
064 10.02.2019 10:15:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
005 10.02.2019 10:24:00 23 10.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. KSG Bieber 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
008 10.02.2019 10:36:00 23 10.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr TV Großen-Linden KSG Bieber 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
010 10.02.2019 10:48:00 23 10.02.19 TSV Lützellinden 10.00 Uhr KSG Bieber SG Rechtenbach 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
067 10.02.2019 13:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord HSG Baunatal KSG Bieber 1410101111 Sporthalle Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal
043 10.02.2019 13:20:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber HSG Twistetal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
090 10.02.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
115 10.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber TSF Heuchelheim II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
069 16.02.2019 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns KSG Bieber 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
123 16.02.2019 15:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Lumdatal II KSG Bieber 1410401168 Lumdatalhalle Rabenau 35466 Rabenau-Londorf
096 16.02.2019 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG Wettenberg II KSG Bieber 1410401196 Sporthalle Wißmar 35435 Wettenberg
082 16.02.2019 15:40:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TV Homberg KSG Bieber II 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
082 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG Dilltal KSG Bieber I 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
046 17.02.2019 13:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga GSV Eintracht Baunatal KSG Bieber 1410101110 Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule 34225 Baunatal
041 17.02.2019 14:20:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 TSV E. Stadtallendorf KSG Bieber 1410401173 Bärenbachhalle Stadtallendorf 35260 Stadtallendorf
074 17.02.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber TV Idstein 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
069 17.02.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I KSG Bieber II 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
086 23.02.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
073 24.02.2019 11:15:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
047 24.02.2019 11:45:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Hungen/Lich II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
050 24.02.2019 13:15:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
077 24.02.2019 14:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord HSG Ahnatal/Calden KSG Bieber 1410101114 Halle Grundschule Calden 34377 Calden
102 24.02.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG Mörlen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
073 24.02.2019 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga JSGwC Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden I KSG Bieber II 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
086 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II TSV Griedel II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
064 27.02.2019 18:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
055 09.03.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend B - Landesliga TV Hüttenberg KSG Bieber 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
050 09.03.2019 16:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 HSG Gedern/Nidda KSG Bieber 1410401129 Sph. Gesamtschule Gedern 63688 Gedern
139 09.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Dilltal II KSG Bieber 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
095 09.03.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG Gedern/Nidda II KSG Bieber I 1410401129 Sph. Gesamtschule Gedern 63688 Gedern
003 10.03.2019 11:00:00 23 10.03.19 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 11.00 uhr KSG Bieber HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
005 10.03.2019 11:12:00 23 10.03.19 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 11.00 uhr TV Hüttenberg KSG Bieber 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
009 10.03.2019 11:24:00 23 10.03.19 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 11.00 uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
012 10.03.2019 11:36:00 23 10.03.19 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 11.00 uhr TSV Klein-Linden KSG Bieber 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
013 10.03.2019 11:48:00 23 10.03.19 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 11.00 uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
076 10.03.2019 12:10:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber JSGwD Leih./Klein-/Lützellinden I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
076 10.03.2019 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II TSF Heuchelheim 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
085 10.03.2019 15:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord KSG Bieber wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
108 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber TSG Reiskirchen 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
095 10.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar KSG Bieber II 1410401101 Sporthalle Aßlar 35614 Aßlar
082 16.03.2019 12:45:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. KSG Bieber 1410401123 Holdersbergschulhalle Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg
054 16.03.2019 14:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B Gr.2 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Grünberg/Mücke 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
097 16.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
097 16.03.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I TG Friedberg I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
082 17.03.2019 12:40:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Lumdatal KSG Bieber II 1410401154 Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar 35457 Lollar-Nord
087 17.03.2019 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Nord SV Reichensachsen KSG Bieber 1410201139 Großsporthalle MPS Wehretal 37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
146 17.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber SG Rechtenbach I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
108 23.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG Pohlheim KSG Bieber I 1410401166 Sporthalle Holzheim 35415 Pohlheim
152 23.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Wettenberg III KSG Bieber 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
108 23.03.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TSG Reiskirchen KSG Bieber II 1410401169 Großsporthalle Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen
087 24.03.2019 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksoberliga Gr.1 18/19 KSG Bieber HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
087 24.03.2019 15:20:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber II HSG Gedern/Nidda 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
120 24.03.2019 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga KSG Bieber HSG Lumdatal 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 30.03.2019 12:30:00 Terminplan wJC - HM wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhöchstadt KSG Bieber 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
001 30.03.2019 12:30:00 wJC - Staffelsieger und -zweite wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhöchstadt KSG Bieber 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
126 30.03.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga HSG Dilltal KSG Bieber 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
003 30.03.2019 16:15:00 Terminplan wJC - HM KSG Bieber HSG Hungen/Lich 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
109 30.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I KSG Bieber I 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
158 30.03.2019 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 31.03.2019 09:30:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr KSG Bieber KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 31.03.2019 09:42:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 31.03.2019 09:42:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
007 31.03.2019 09:54:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
009 31.03.2019 09:54:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
010 31.03.2019 10:06:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr KSG Bieber TV Wetzlar 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
011 31.03.2019 10:06:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
014 31.03.2019 10:18:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr TV Wetzlar KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
013 31.03.2019 10:18:00 26 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 9,30 Uhr HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 31.03.2019 12:30:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr KSG Bieber KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 31.03.2019 12:42:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 31.03.2019 12:42:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr KSG Bieber TV Großen-Linden 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
009 31.03.2019 12:54:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
007 31.03.2019 12:54:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr KSG Bieber TV Großen-Linden 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
010 31.03.2019 13:06:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
011 31.03.2019 13:06:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
013 31.03.2019 13:18:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
014 31.03.2019 13:18:00 29 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 12,30 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 31.03.2019 15:30:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr KSG Bieber KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
006 31.03.2019 15:42:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 31.03.2019 15:42:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
009 31.03.2019 15:54:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
007 31.03.2019 15:54:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
109 31.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Marburg/Cappel II KSG Bieber II 1410401159 Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\" 35037 Marburg-Cappel
010 31.03.2019 16:06:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
011 31.03.2019 16:06:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
013 31.03.2019 16:18:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
014 31.03.2019 16:18:00 27 31.03.19 KSG Bieber 15,30 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach KSG Bieber 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
164 06.04.2019 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TV Hüttenberg III KSG Bieber 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
119 06.04.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I HSG Grünberg/Mücke 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
002 07.04.2019 12:30:00 31 07.04.19 HSG Fernwald 12.30 Uhr KSG Bieber SU Nieder-Florstadt 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
004 07.04.2019 12:42:00 31 07.04.19 HSG Fernwald 12.30 Uhr TSV Griedel KSG Bieber 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
006 07.04.2019 12:54:00 31 07.04.19 HSG Fernwald 12.30 Uhr HSG Fernwald KSG Bieber 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
008 07.04.2019 13:06:00 31 07.04.19 HSG Fernwald 12.30 Uhr KSG Bieber HSG Gedern/Nidda 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
119 07.04.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II HSG Wettertal II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
131 12.04.2019 20:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber TSV Lang-Göns II 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
004 27.04.2019 14:30:00 Freund-BzGi 2019 April HSG K/P/G/Butzbach (WJC-BOL) JSG Bieber/Heuchelheim (WJC-BOL) 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
122 27.04.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A HSG Hungen/Lich II KSG Bieber I 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
170 27.04.2019 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
122 28.04.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TV Dornholzhausen KSG Bieber II 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
001 04.05.2019 11:00:00 wJB, Vor-Quali (HHV) 04.05.2019 in Lich wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I TUS Vollnkirchen 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
003 04.05.2019 12:30:00 wJB, Vor-Quali (HHV) 04.05.2019 in Lich HSG Wettenberg wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
006 04.05.2019 14:45:00 wJB, Vor-Quali (HHV) 04.05.2019 in Lich wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I HSG Lumdatal I 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
009 04.05.2019 17:00:00 wJB, Vor-Quali (HHV) 04.05.2019 in Lich HSG Gedern/Nidda wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
130 04.05.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II TSG Leihgestern III 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
176 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TUS Vollnkirchen I KSG Bieber 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
130 04.05.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga A KSG Bieber I FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
001 11.05.2019 10:00:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. I wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. II 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
003 11.05.2019 11:10:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf HSG Hungen/Lich wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. I 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
002 11.05.2019 11:40:00 wJC, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 11.05.2019 in Nidda wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II TSV Södel 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
004 11.05.2019 11:45:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. II VfB Driedorf 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
006 11.05.2019 12:55:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. I VfB Driedorf 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
004 11.05.2019 13:00:00 wJC, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 11.05.2019 in Nidda TV Hüttenberg wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
007 11.05.2019 13:30:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. II TV Burgsolms 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
006 11.05.2019 14:20:00 wJC, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 11.05.2019 in Nidda HSG Hungen/Lich II wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
009 11.05.2019 14:40:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf TV Burgsolms wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. I 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
010 11.05.2019 15:15:00 wJD, BOL-Quali Gr.4, 11.05.2019 in Driedorf HSG Hungen/Lich wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. II 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
008 11.05.2019 15:40:00 wJC, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 11.05.2019 in Nidda wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II HSG Gedern/Nidda 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
002 18.05.2019 10:50:00 wJB, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 18.05.2019 in Reiskirchen Platzhalter wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II 1410401169 Großsporthalle Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen
004 18.05.2019 12:30:00 wJB, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 18.05.2019 in Reiskirchen wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II HSG Hungen/Lich II 1410401169 Großsporthalle Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen
006 18.05.2019 14:10:00 wJB, BOL-Quali Gr.2, 18.05.2019 in Reiskirchen JSGwB Buseck/Reiskirchen wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II 1410401169 Großsporthalle Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen
002 26.05.2019 11:00:00 wJE, Orientierungsturnier 4, 26.05.19 in Volpertsh VfB Driedorf wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
007 26.05.2019 13:30:00 wJE, Orientierungsturnier 4, 26.05.19 in Volpertsh HSG Wettertal wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
009 26.05.2019 14:00:00 wJE, Orientierungsturnier 4, 26.05.19 in Volpertsh wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim TUS Vollnkirchen 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
  




Quick Menu