# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
022 02.09.2018 16:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 mA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus mA 1330108019 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 45219 Essen
001 08.09.2018 15:30:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J SG Überruhr A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
004 08.09.2018 17:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M TSV Kaldenkirchen C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
003 08.09.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 3M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
006 15.09.2018 14:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E RE Schwelm ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
004 15.09.2018 14:00:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB Solinger TB MB 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
006 15.09.2018 15:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D RE Schwelm MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
007 15.09.2018 15:30:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A JHC Wermelskirchen A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
004 15.09.2018 15:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA Haaner TV MA2 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
005 15.09.2018 19:10:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
005 15.09.2018 19:30:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer TB Wülfrath 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
010 15.09.2018 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Wald-Merscheider TV 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
010 16.09.2018 10:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C VT Kempen C2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330106202 Jahn-Halle 47906 Kempen
017 22.09.2018 14:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M TSV Bocholt C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
010 22.09.2018 14:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 Remscheider TV JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330103316 RS.Sophie-Scholl-Schule 42855 Remscheid
007 22.09.2018 15:15:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 Solinger TB JC HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
013 22.09.2018 15:30:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade A2J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
003 22.09.2018 17:10:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD TB Wülfrath MD 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
018 22.09.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Cronenberger TG 2M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
008 23.09.2018 12:00:00 4000 Mädchen A OTV/WMTV MA2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330103415 SG.OTV-Sporthalle 42697 Solingen
002 23.09.2018 16:10:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD TB Wülfrath JD1 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
003 23.09.2018 17:20:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME TB Wülfrath ME 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
010 26.09.2018 18:00:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Bergische Panther MB ak HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
005 29.09.2018 14:30:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 Cronenberger TG JE1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102022 Küllenhahn (B) Sportzentrum Süd,Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
013 29.09.2018 14:45:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC TB Wülfrath JC2 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
023 29.09.2018 15:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C Haaner TV C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
019 29.09.2018 16:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A TuS Lintorf A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330101032 Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf 40885 Ratingen
008 29.09.2018 16:10:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M MTV 61 Elberfeld 2M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
016 29.09.2018 19:30:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer Niederbergischer HC 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
004 30.09.2018 13:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe Vohwinkeler STV JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
017 30.09.2018 17:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal MB 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
025 30.09.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 ATV Hückeswagen 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103331 Hückeswagen.Brunsbachtal 42499 Hückeswagen
002 04.10.2018 18:15:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC SG Langenfeld JC 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
020 06.10.2018 16:15:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
012 06.10.2018 18:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
009 06.10.2018 18:00:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE Niederbergischer HC JE 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
030 07.10.2018 10:10:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
016 07.10.2018 11:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA Mettmann-Sport MA 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
018 07.10.2018 12:30:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 SG Monheim JC HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330103441 Monheim.Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 40789 Monheim
025 07.10.2018 13:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J ATV Biesel A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
019 07.10.2018 14:30:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M Vohwinkeler STV 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
033 07.10.2018 16:15:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 2M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
011 11.10.2018 19:45:00 4000 Mädchen A SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal MA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
040 14.10.2018 17:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Bergische Panther 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103371 Burscheid.Schulberg 51399 Burscheid
048 27.10.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
036 28.10.2018 14:45:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HC TV Rhede C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330105036 Schulzentrum Rhede 46414 Rhede
031 29.10.2018 20:15:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A ETB SW Essen A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330108011 Helmholtz-Gymnasium 45130 Essen
041 03.11.2018 14:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C Mettmann-Sport C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
017 03.11.2018 14:00:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
024 03.11.2018 16:40:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC Niederbergischer HC JC 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
013 03.11.2018 18:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M Cronenberger TG 3M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
026 03.11.2018 18:15:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer Vohwinkeler STV 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
012 04.11.2018 11:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD Vohwinkeler STV MD 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
012 04.11.2018 12:10:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME Cronenberger TG ME 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
012 04.11.2018 13:20:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE Vohwinkeler STV JE1 aK 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
007 04.11.2018 14:30:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JD1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
037 04.11.2018 16:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J Vohwinkeler STV A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
055 04.11.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Ohligser TV 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103415 SG.OTV-Sporthalle 42697 Solingen
030 08.11.2018 19:00:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB TB Wülfrath MB 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
048 10.11.2018 14:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M TV Voerde C1M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
029 10.11.2018 15:15:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 TSV Aufderhöhe JC2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330103414 SG.Börkhaus-Siebels 42699 Solingen
013 10.11.2018 15:30:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JE2 aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102023 Gathe,Wuppertal 42107 Wuppertal
022 10.11.2018 16:10:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA JSG Füchse Oberberg MA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
009 10.11.2018 16:30:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe Cronenberger TG JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102022 Küllenhahn (B) Sportzentrum Süd,Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
013 11.11.2018 10:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Beyeröhde ME aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
013 11.11.2018 11:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D TV Beyeröhde MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
036 11.11.2018 11:30:00 4100 Mädchen B Mettmann-Sport MB HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
026 11.11.2018 12:15:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 SG Langenfeld JA 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
043 11.11.2018 13:15:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf A2J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330101013 Gymnasium Rückertstr. 40470 Düsseldorf
033 11.11.2018 14:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M TV Beyeröhde 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
063 11.11.2018 16:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M TB Wülfrath 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
049 17.11.2018 15:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
040 17.11.2018 16:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer LTV Wuppertal 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
017 17.11.2018 16:40:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal MD aK 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
035 17.11.2018 17:50:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC Mettmann-Sport JC1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
032 17.11.2018 18:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
070 17.11.2018 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Mettmann-Sport 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
041 17.11.2018 20:00:00 4100 Mädchen B Neusser HV MB HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330101049 Reuschenberg 41466 Neuss
049 18.11.2018 13:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330105010 Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken 46535 Dinslaken
012 18.11.2018 13:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe TB Wülfrath JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
020 24.11.2018 14:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D Mettmann Sport MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
014 24.11.2018 15:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD Vohwinkeler STV JD1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
018 24.11.2018 19:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer Vohwinkeler STV 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
055 01.12.2018 15:05:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330106030 Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
077 01.12.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HC Wermelskirchen 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
040 02.12.2018 10:45:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. JC1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
024 02.12.2018 11:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D TB Wülfrath MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
017 02.12.2018 11:40:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal ME 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
056 02.12.2018 13:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M TV Erkelenz 1860 C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
027 02.12.2018 14:00:00 4000 Mädchen A OTV/WMTV MA1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330103421 SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt 42719 Solingen
038 02.12.2018 14:20:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 HSG Bergische Panther JA 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
047 02.12.2018 16:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M Team CDG/DAV Barmen 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
049 02.12.2018 17:15:00 4100 Mädchen B SG Langenfeld MB a.K. HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
056 08.12.2018 12:00:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB Haaner TV MB2 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
044 08.12.2018 14:30:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 Wuppertaler SV JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
061 08.12.2018 15:30:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J TV Kapellen A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
041 08.12.2018 16:15:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 Haaner TV JC2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330103432 Haan.Walder Straße 42781 Haan
053 08.12.2018 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M MTV 61 Elberfeld 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
078 08.12.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
020 09.12.2018 10:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E Mettmann-Sport ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
063 09.12.2018 12:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TV Aldekerk C2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
017 09.12.2018 13:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
020 09.12.2018 13:40:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE Cronenberger TG JE1 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
027 09.12.2018 14:50:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD RE Schwelm MD 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
032 09.12.2018 15:15:00 4000 Mädchen A Haaner TV MA2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330103432 Haan.Walder Straße 42781 Haan
023 09.12.2018 16:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M ASV Wuppertal 1M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
028 15.12.2018 14:30:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer Niederbergischer HC 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
050 15.12.2018 15:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
019 15.12.2018 15:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD Cronenberger TG JD1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
070 15.12.2018 16:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TSV Kaldenkirchen C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
059 15.12.2018 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer TVD Velbert 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102052 Birth, Velbert 42549 Velbert
047 15.12.2018 17:45:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 SG Langenfeld JC HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
079 15.12.2018 18:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A SG Überruhr A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330108013 Klapperstr. 45277 Essen
024 16.12.2018 10:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E TB Wülfrath ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
024 16.12.2018 10:00:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 Niederbergischer HC JE HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
063 16.12.2018 14:15:00 4100 Mädchen B Vohwinkeler STV MB a.K. HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
086 16.12.2018 15:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Wuppertaler SV 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
027 13.01.2019 09:20:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME RE Schwelm ME 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
022 13.01.2019 10:30:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD TB Wülfrath JD1 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
027 13.01.2019 11:00:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vohwinkeler STV JE1 aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
070 13.01.2019 11:00:00 4100 Mädchen B Solinger TB MB HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
033 13.01.2019 12:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D Vohwinkeler STV MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
023 20.01.2019 11:00:00 4100 Mädchen B Wald-Merscheider TV MB2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
052 26.01.2019 14:00:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC Solinger TB JC 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
024 26.01.2019 15:15:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe Vohwinkeler STV JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
055 26.01.2019 15:15:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 Remscheider TV JA 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
085 26.01.2019 17:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J JHC Wermelskirchen A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
036 26.01.2019 17:15:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer MTV 61 Elberfeld 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102023 Gathe,Wuppertal 42107 Wuppertal
065 26.01.2019 18:45:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M Mettmann-Sport 3M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
094 26.01.2019 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
028 27.01.2019 10:10:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JE2 aK 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
034 27.01.2019 11:20:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD TV Beyeröhde MD 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
076 27.01.2019 12:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB HSG Bergische Panther MB ak 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
036 27.01.2019 14:00:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA OTV/WMTV MA2 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
076 27.01.2019 15:45:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M VT Kempen C2M 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
039 02.02.2019 15:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal MA 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
071 02.02.2019 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M TB Wülfrath 2M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
101 02.02.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Wald-Merscheider TV 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
033 03.02.2019 10:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E Cronenberger TG ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
038 03.02.2019 11:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal MD aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
040 03.02.2019 11:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 3M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
058 03.02.2019 12:00:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 TB Wülfrath JC2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
083 03.02.2019 12:00:00 4100 Mädchen B SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal MB HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
091 03.02.2019 14:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade A2J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330105025 Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2) 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
083 03.02.2019 15:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TSV Bocholt C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330105031 Sporthalle Mitte, Bocholt 46395 Bocholt
065 09.02.2019 14:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
035 09.02.2019 14:30:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 Cronenberger TG JE1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102022 Küllenhahn (B) Sportzentrum Süd,Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
089 09.02.2019 14:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB Wald-Merscheider TV MB2 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
109 09.02.2019 16:15:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Cronenberger TG 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
041 09.02.2019 19:30:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer Cronenberger TG 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
041 10.02.2019 09:20:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD Mettmann Sport MD 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
034 10.02.2019 10:30:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME TV Beyeröhde ME aK 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
027 10.02.2019 11:40:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JD1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
063 10.02.2019 12:50:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC SG Monheim JC 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
089 10.02.2019 14:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M Haaner TV C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
044 10.02.2019 15:30:00 4000 Mädchen A Mettmann-Sport MA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
097 10.02.2019 16:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J TuS Lintorf A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
069 16.02.2019 14:30:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 Niederbergischer HC JC HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
039 16.02.2019 14:30:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE Niederbergischer HC JE 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
045 16.02.2019 15:50:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD TB Wülfrath MD 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
082 16.02.2019 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M Niederbergischer HC 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
116 16.02.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M ATV Hückeswagen 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
038 17.02.2019 11:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
096 17.02.2019 12:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
029 17.02.2019 13:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe Cronenberger TG JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102022 Küllenhahn (B) Sportzentrum Süd,Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
045 17.02.2019 14:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
096 17.02.2019 15:15:00 4100 Mädchen B TB Wülfrath MB HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
103 17.02.2019 15:20:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A ATV Biesel A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330107022 Giesenkirchen 41238 Mönchengladbach
046 17.02.2019 16:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M Vohwinkeler STV 3M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
071 23.02.2019 15:30:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 SG Langenfeld JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
050 23.02.2019 15:40:00 4000 Mädchen A JSG Füchse Oberberg MA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330103331 Hückeswagen.Brunsbachtal 42499 Hückeswagen
124 23.02.2019 17:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
051 23.02.2019 19:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer ASV Wuppertal 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102021 Adlerbrücke, Wuppertal 42283 Wuppertal
042 24.02.2019 10:40:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE Vohwinkeler STV JE1 aK 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
048 24.02.2019 11:30:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D RE Schwelm MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
074 24.02.2019 11:50:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC TSV Aufderhöhe JC2 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
032 24.02.2019 12:20:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe TB Wülfrath JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
041 24.02.2019 13:15:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME Mettmann-Sport ME 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
102 24.02.2019 14:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M HC TV Rhede C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
109 24.02.2019 16:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J ETB SW Essen A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
085 24.02.2019 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer Vohwinkeler STV 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
102 24.02.2019 17:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB Mettmann-Sport MB 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
043 09.03.2019 14:00:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JE2 aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
034 09.03.2019 14:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD Vohwinkeler STV JD1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
107 09.03.2019 15:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB Neusser HV MB 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
092 09.03.2019 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M Vohwinkeler STV 2M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
115 09.03.2019 17:30:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A Vohwinkeler STV A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330102011 Vohwinkel, Wuppertal 42329 Wuppertal
131 09.03.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HSG Bergische Panther 3M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
045 10.03.2019 10:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME TB Wülfrath ME 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
080 10.03.2019 10:30:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 Mettmann-Sport JC1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
107 10.03.2019 11:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M Mettmann-Sport C1M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
077 10.03.2019 12:50:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal JA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
055 10.03.2019 14:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA OTV/WMTV MA1 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
056 10.03.2019 16:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M Niederbergischer HC 2M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
083 16.03.2019 17:45:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Bergische Panther JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
139 16.03.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
099 17.03.2019 13:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer TV Beyeröhde 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
054 17.03.2019 13:20:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD Vohwinkeler STV MD 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
085 17.03.2019 14:30:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. JC1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
114 17.03.2019 15:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TV Voerde C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330105013 Schulzentrum Voerde Süd 1 46562 Voerde
121 17.03.2019 16:00:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf A2J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
086 23.03.2019 14:00:00 3501 Jungen C Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JC Haaner TV JC2 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
127 23.03.2019 14:15:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A TV Korschenbroich A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330107033 Waldsporthalle 41352 Korschenbroich
089 23.03.2019 15:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 Wuppertaler SV JA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
115 23.03.2019 15:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
064 23.03.2019 16:45:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M MTV 61 Elberfeld 2M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
106 23.03.2019 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M LTV Wuppertal 3M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
146 23.03.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Ohligser TV 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
055 24.03.2019 10:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D TV Beyeröhde MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
048 24.03.2019 11:15:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E RE Schwelm ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
115 24.03.2019 17:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB SG Langenfeld MB a.K. 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
122 30.03.2019 14:00:00 4100 Mädchen B Haaner TV MB2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB 1330103432 Haan.Walder Straße 42781 Haan
122 30.03.2019 17:35:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TV Erkelenz 1860 C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330107051 Karl-Fischer-Sporthalle 41812 Erkelenz
154 30.03.2019 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 TB Wülfrath 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
050 31.03.2019 09:45:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE Cronenberger TG JE1 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
059 31.03.2019 11:00:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal MD aK 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
133 31.03.2019 12:30:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen A1J 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
113 31.03.2019 14:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer Team CDG/DAV Barmen 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102012 Wichlinghausen, Wuppertal 42277 Wuppertal
037 31.03.2019 14:00:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JD1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
068 31.03.2019 18:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
039 06.04.2019 14:50:00 2330 Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JD Cronenberger TG JD1 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
054 06.04.2019 15:50:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME Cronenberger TG ME 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
069 06.04.2019 16:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M Cronenberger TG 3M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
139 06.04.2019 17:15:00 0300 Oberliga Jungen A TV Kapellen A1J HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus A1J 1330105056 Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen 47447 Moers
129 06.04.2019 17:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M TV Aldekerk C2M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
161 06.04.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Mettmann-Sport 2M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
119 06.04.2019 19:30:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer MTV 61 Elberfeld 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102023 Gathe,Wuppertal 42107 Wuppertal
054 07.04.2019 10:00:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 Niederbergischer HC JE HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
062 07.04.2019 11:15:00 2430 Kreisliga Mädchen D Mettmann Sport MD HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MD 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
129 07.04.2019 14:30:00 4100 Mädchen B HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MB Vohwinkeler STV MB a.K. 1330102051 Langenberger Str., Velbert 42551 Velbert
168 13.04.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HC Wermelskirchen 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
169 27.04.2019 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
057 04.05.2019 15:30:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vohwinkeler STV JE1 aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE 1330102022 Küllenhahn (B) Sportzentrum Süd,Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
125 04.05.2019 17:00:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M TVD Velbert 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
074 04.05.2019 17:30:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer Vohwinkeler STV 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
177 04.05.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Wuppertaler SV 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
055 05.05.2019 10:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Beyeröhde ME aK HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
058 11.05.2019 15:30:00 2340 Kreisliga Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JE SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal JE2 aK 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
131 11.05.2019 16:30:00 2100 Bezirksliga Männer Mettmann-Sport 3M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 2M 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
059 11.05.2019 16:45:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME SSG Wuppertal / HSV Wuppertal ME 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
079 11.05.2019 18:00:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M ASV Wuppertal 1M 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
062 18.05.2019 14:00:00 2440 Kreisliga Mädchen E Mettmann-Sport ME HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus ME 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
084 18.05.2019 18:30:00 2110 Kreisliga Männer Niederbergischer HC 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 3M 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
  



Quick Menu