# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
003 15.04.2018 11:30:00 mA - Vorqualifikation HKO CVJM Oberwiehl mA zg CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
005 15.04.2018 13:00:00 mA - Vorqualifikation HKO HC Gelpe/Strombach mA zg CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
008 21.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Bergneustadt Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
011 28.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wallefeld Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
001 28.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Bergneustadt Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
014 05.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Wahlscheid Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
001 05.05.2018 13:30:00 mE - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
002 05.05.2018 14:05:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 06.05.2018 12:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
005 06.05.2018 13:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
008 06.05.2018 14:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse HC Gelpe/Strombach mD2 CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
010 06.05.2018 15:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
017 12.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
019 19.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
022 26.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Bergneustadt Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
029 09.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Bergneustadt Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
032 16.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Wallefeld Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
035 23.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wahlscheid Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
038 30.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
040 07.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 15.09.2018 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 15.09.2018 14:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
007 22.09.2018 14:00:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 TV Wahlscheid mE1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
005 22.09.2018 15:25:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD TV Wahlscheid mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
006 22.09.2018 17:00:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE TV Oberbantenberg wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
006 22.09.2018 18:30:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Waldbröl mA JSG GOG mA2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
001 23.09.2018 14:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 23.09.2018 17:45:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Oberwiehl 3 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
009 29.09.2018 13:30:00 mE - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt mE CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
010 30.09.2018 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE TV Wahlscheid wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
005 30.09.2018 15:15:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 TV Wahlscheid mE2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
010 30.09.2018 15:30:00 mD - Kreisliga SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
003 30.09.2018 15:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 TV Wahlscheid 3 CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
002 03.10.2018 10:40:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Deutschland Serbien 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
005 03.10.2018 12:20:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Serbien Brasilien 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
008 03.10.2018 13:00:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Serbien Südkorea 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
010 03.10.2018 13:40:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Frankreich Serbien 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
014 03.10.2018 15:10:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Serbien Russland 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
015 06.10.2018 14:25:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD TV Bergneustadt mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
018 06.10.2018 15:50:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Waldbröl mA HC Gelpe/Strombach mA2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 06.10.2018 17:40:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 CVJM Waldbröl 2 Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach e.V. 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
010 06.10.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 TV Wahlscheid 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
014 07.10.2018 14:00:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
008 07.10.2018 15:20:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
009 07.10.2018 17:00:00 mC - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
010 03.11.2018 16:00:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mC TV Bergneustadt mC 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
019 03.11.2018 16:30:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mE CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
023 03.11.2018 17:40:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Waldbröl mA HSG Sieg mA 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
050 03.11.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
011 04.11.2018 11:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mE CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
018 04.11.2018 13:00:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE SG Engelskirchen/Loope wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
008 04.11.2018 15:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 CVJM Oberwiehl 4 CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
019 04.11.2018 16:00:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD TuS Derschlag mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
006 09.11.2018 17:20:00 mC - Kreisliga SSV Overath mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
018 10.11.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 SSV Overath 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
022 11.11.2018 11:30:00 wE - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
024 11.11.2018 13:00:00 mE - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
023 11.11.2018 14:30:00 mD - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
014 16.11.2018 17:15:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 SSV Overath mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
014 17.11.2018 14:30:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
016 24.11.2018 13:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
026 24.11.2018 14:15:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
028 24.11.2018 15:30:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 TuS Derschlag mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
027 24.11.2018 16:50:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD CVJM Oberwiehl mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
007 24.11.2018 17:30:00 Zunft-Kölsch-P. (HKO) - 1. Runde TuS Reichshof CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104121 SpH Ges.Schule Eckenhagen 51880 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
012 24.11.2018 18:30:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B JSG Bonn mA1 CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320102110 Sporthalle Ringstr. 53225 Bonn
012 25.11.2018 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 2 CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
033 01.12.2018 15:50:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Waldbröl mA CVJM Oberwiehl mA 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
026 01.12.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 TuS Derschlag 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
020 02.12.2018 11:15:00 mE - Kreisklasse TV Wahlscheid mE2 CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
029 02.12.2018 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
031 02.12.2018 15:25:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
021 02.12.2018 16:50:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mC SSV Overath mC 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
015 07.12.2018 18:45:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 CVJM Waldbröl 2 TuS Reichshof 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
023 08.12.2018 12:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
030 08.12.2018 19:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A HC Gelpe/Strombach 3 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
024 09.12.2018 00:00:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mC TV Wahlscheid mC 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
014 10.12.2018 16:30:00 wE - Kreisliga JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
025 15.12.2018 13:30:00 mC - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
026 15.12.2018 16:15:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 SG Engelskirchen/Loope mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
043 15.12.2018 17:40:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Waldbröl mA Lülsdorf-Ranzel mA 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
033 15.12.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 TV Wallefeld 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
035 16.12.2018 11:30:00 mE - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mE1 CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
033 16.12.2018 13:00:00 mD - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
034 16.12.2018 13:00:00 wE - Kreisliga TV Oberbantenberg wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
004 18.01.2019 00:00:00 Zunft-Kölsch-P. (HKO) - Viertelfinale Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
022 24.01.2019 20:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A SV Frielingsdorf CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104122 Vossbrucher Halle 51789 Lindlar
018 26.01.2019 18:10:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 CVJM Waldbröl 2 TV Wahlscheid 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
037 26.01.2019 20:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 CVJM Oberwiehl 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
019 02.02.2019 18:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach e.V. CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
038 03.02.2019 12:30:00 wE - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
029 03.02.2019 14:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse SSV Overath mE CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
037 03.02.2019 14:00:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 TV Bergneustadt mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
051 03.02.2019 14:00:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B JSG GOG mA2 CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320102163 Gesamtschule Godesberg 53175 Bonn
038 03.02.2019 15:20:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
029 03.02.2019 16:45:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mC CVJM Oberwiehl mC 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
042 09.02.2019 13:50:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
031 09.02.2019 14:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
043 09.02.2019 15:15:00 mD - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
057 09.02.2019 18:30:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Waldbröl mA JSG Bonn mA1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
042 10.02.2019 13:00:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104108 SpH Berufskolleg Dieringhausen 51645 Gummersbach
046 10.02.2019 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A TV Wahlscheid 1 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
047 16.02.2019 13:30:00 mD - Kreisliga TuS Derschlag mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
046 16.02.2019 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga SG Engelskirchen/Loope wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
014 16.02.2019 16:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 1 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
047 16.02.2019 16:00:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 CVJM Oberwiehl mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
023 16.02.2019 17:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 CVJM Waldbröl 2 CVJM Oberwiehl 4 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
063 17.02.2019 14:00:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B HC Gelpe/Strombach mA2 CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
036 23.02.2019 15:30:00 mC - Kreisliga SSV Overath mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
068 23.02.2019 16:00:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B HSG Sieg mA CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320102124 Gesamtschule Hennef West 53773 Hennef-Geistingen
054 23.02.2019 17:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A SSV Overath CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
035 24.02.2019 13:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 TV Wahlscheid mE2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
052 24.02.2019 14:15:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 HC Gelpe/Strombach mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
051 24.02.2019 15:30:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD HC Gelpe/Strombach mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
055 09.03.2019 13:15:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
038 09.03.2019 13:15:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
050 09.03.2019 14:30:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE HC Gelpe/Strombach wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
027 09.03.2019 15:50:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 CVJM Waldbröl 2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
058 09.03.2019 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 SV Frielingsdorf 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
039 10.03.2019 12:30:00 mC - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
006 10.03.2019 14:00:00 Mini - Events CVJM Waldbröl Minis Event 2,5 h 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
054 16.03.2019 13:00:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
040 16.03.2019 14:00:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mC TV Bergneustadt mC 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
056 16.03.2019 15:00:00 mE - Kreisliga TuS Derschlag mE CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
078 16.03.2019 16:00:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B CVJM Oberwiehl mA CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
062 16.03.2019 17:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A TuS Derschlag 2 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
041 17.03.2019 14:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mE CVJM Waldbröl mE2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
030 23.03.2019 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 2 TuS Reichshof CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104103 SpH Am Bromberg 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
066 23.03.2019 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A CVJM Waldbröl 1 HC Gelpe/Strombach 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
044 30.03.2019 13:00:00 mC - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mC CVJM Waldbröl mC 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
044 30.03.2019 14:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE2 SSV Overath mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
069 30.03.2019 17:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: A TV Wallefeld 2 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
088 31.03.2019 11:45:00 Landesliga mA, Gr. B Lülsdorf-Ranzel mA CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320102135 Kopernikus-Gymnasium Lülsdorf 53859 Niederkassel-Ranzel
  



Quick Menu