# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 06.05.2017 13:20:00 mE - Kreisliga Gr.2 (Turnier) CVJM Waldbröl mE VfL Gummersbach mE2 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
004 06.05.2017 14:05:00 mE - Kreisliga Gr.2 (Turnier) SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
006 06.05.2017 14:50:00 mE - Kreisliga Gr.2 (Turnier) CVJM Waldbröl mE TV Wahlscheid mE 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
008 06.05.2017 15:35:00 mE - Kreisliga Gr.2 (Turnier) TV Strombach mE1 CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
009 07.05.2017 00:00:00 mD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) zg: TV Wahlscheid mD 06.05.17 CVJM Waldbröl mD 0 unbekannt
002 07.05.2017 11:20:00 mD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) VfL Gummersbach mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
005 07.05.2017 12:30:00 mD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) CVJM Waldbröl mD HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
013 07.05.2017 13:35:00 mD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) CVJM Waldbröl mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
011 07.05.2017 14:00:00 mD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) TuS Derschlag mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
002 10.09.2017 16:30:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD1 VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
003 16.09.2017 16:40:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD2 SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
006 17.09.2017 11:45:00 mD - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
004 17.09.2017 18:45:00 Kreisliga Männer TV Strombach 3 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
004 23.09.2017 12:30:00 wD - Kreisklasse TV Strombach wD2 CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
011 23.09.2017 16:30:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD1 TV Bergneustadt mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 23.09.2017 18:00:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mB TV Wahlscheid mB 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
001 23.09.2017 19:30:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Waldbröl 2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
005 30.09.2017 17:30:00 mB - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mB2 CVJM Waldbröl mB 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
007 30.09.2017 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 TV Wahlscheid 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
006 01.10.2017 12:30:00 mE - Kreisklasse SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
015 01.10.2017 15:00:00 mD - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD1 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
002 04.10.2017 17:30:00 wD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl wD TV Wahlscheid wD2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
009 07.10.2017 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse TuS Derschlag mD CVJM Waldbröl mD2 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
011 08.10.2017 15:00:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Oberwiehl 3 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
008 08.10.2017 16:45:00 mB - Kreisliga HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mB CVJM Waldbröl mB 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 08.10.2017 17:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Oberwiehl 4 CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
024 10.10.2017 18:15:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD1 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
014 14.10.2017 00:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse SSV Overath mD CVJM Waldbröl mD2 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
009 14.10.2017 16:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse HC Gelpe/Strombach mE2 CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
007 14.10.2017 16:00:00 wD - Kreisklasse SSV Overath wD CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
013 14.10.2017 19:00:00 Kreisliga Männer SSV Overath CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
008 21.10.2017 16:00:00 Zunft-Kölsch-P. (HKO) - 1. Runde CVJM Waldbröl 1 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
002 07.11.2017 19:45:00 Zunft-Kölsch-P. (HKO) - 1. Runde TV Gelpetal CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
025 11.11.2017 12:30:00 mD - Kreisliga SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD CVJM Waldbröl mD1 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
010 11.11.2017 15:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE SG Engelskirchen/Loope mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
018 11.11.2017 16:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD2 TuS Reichshof mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
018 11.11.2017 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer SSV Nümbrecht Handball 3 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
005 11.11.2017 18:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Waldbröl 2 TuS Reichshof 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
009 12.11.2017 13:00:00 wD - Kreisklasse TV Oberbantenberg wD CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
010 12.11.2017 13:45:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mB2 CVJM Waldbröl mB 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
023 18.11.2017 19:00:00 Kreisliga Männer TV Wallefeld 1 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
014 19.11.2017 11:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse TV Wahlscheid mE2 CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104125 Jabachhalle 53797 Lohmar
023 19.11.2017 12:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 CVJM Waldbröl mD2 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
012 19.11.2017 12:30:00 wD - Kreisklasse TV Wahlscheid wD2 CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104125 Jabachhalle 53797 Lohmar
014 25.11.2017 15:00:00 wD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl wD TV Strombach wD2 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
014 26.11.2017 15:00:00 mB - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mB CVJM Waldbröl mB 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
028 09.12.2017 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD2 CVJM Oberwiehl mD2 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
034 09.12.2017 16:30:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD1 HC Gelpe/Strombach mD1 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
015 09.12.2017 18:00:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mB HC Gelpe/Strombach mB2 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
030 13.12.2017 00:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD1 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
017 16.12.2017 00:00:00 wD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl wD SSV Overath wD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
031 16.12.2017 12:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD CVJM Waldbröl mD2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
039 16.12.2017 15:45:00 mD - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt mD CVJM Waldbröl mD1 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
009 16.12.2017 16:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Waldbröl 2 CVJM Oberwiehl 4 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
018 16.12.2017 17:45:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mB HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mB 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
021 13.01.2018 13:45:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
019 13.01.2018 15:00:00 wD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl wD TV Oberbantenberg wD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
043 13.01.2018 16:20:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD1 TV Wahlscheid mD1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
020 13.01.2018 17:45:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mB CVJM Oberwiehl mB2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
040 13.01.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 TV Strombach 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
028 18.01.2018 20:30:00 Kreisliga Männer TV Gelpetal CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
037 20.01.2018 16:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD2 TuS Derschlag mD 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
003 21.01.2018 14:30:00 mE - KK 2x3gegen3 Sielplan CVJM Waldbröl mE SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
005 21.01.2018 15:30:00 mE - KK 2x3gegen3 Sielplan TV Wahlscheid mE2 CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
011 21.01.2018 17:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer TuS Reichshof CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104103 SpH Am Bromberg 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
043 21.01.2018 17:00:00 Kreisliga Männer TV Wahlscheid 1 CVJM Waldbröl 1 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
047 27.01.2018 00:00:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 CVJM Oberwiehl 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
042 03.02.2018 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD2 SSV Overath mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
052 03.02.2018 16:20:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD1 CVJM Oberwiehl mD1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
024 03.02.2018 17:45:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mB TV Wahlscheid mB 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
049 03.02.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 SSV Overath 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
025 17.02.2018 00:00:00 mB - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mB2 CVJM Waldbröl mB 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
013 17.02.2018 00:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Waldbröl 2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
024 17.02.2018 14:30:00 wD - Kreisklasse TV Strombach wD2 CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
024 17.02.2018 14:30:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE HC Gelpe/Strombach mE2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
053 17.02.2018 16:15:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD1 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
054 17.02.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 3 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
025 24.02.2018 13:30:00 mE - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mE CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
027 24.02.2018 16:20:00 wD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl wD SSV Overath wD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
059 24.02.2018 19:30:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 TV Wallefeld 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
007 25.02.2018 11:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 3 CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
046 25.02.2018 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse TuS Reichshof mD CVJM Waldbröl mD2 1320104103 SpH Am Bromberg 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
015 03.03.2018 00:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Oberwiehl 4 CVJM Waldbröl 2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
029 03.03.2018 00:00:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE TV Wahlscheid mE2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
022 03.03.2018 13:45:00 wD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl wD TV Wahlscheid wD2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
030 03.03.2018 14:30:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mB2 CVJM Waldbröl mB 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
051 03.03.2018 15:10:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD2 VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
064 03.03.2018 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer CVJM Waldbröl 1 TV Gelpetal 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
028 08.03.2018 18:50:00 mB - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mB HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mB 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
056 10.03.2018 13:15:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Oberwiehl mD2 CVJM Waldbröl mD2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
012 10.03.2018 14:00:00 Mini - Events CVJM Waldbröl Event 2,5 h 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
029 11.03.2018 15:00:00 wD - Kreisklasse TV Oberbantenberg wD CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
017 17.03.2018 18:00:00 2. Kreisklasse Männer CVJM Waldbröl 2 TuS Reichshof 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
008 05.04.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
015 06.04.2018 18:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 TV Bergneustadt Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
003 15.04.2018 11:30:00 mA - Vorqualifikation HKO CVJM Oberwiehl mA zg CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
005 15.04.2018 13:00:00 mA - Vorqualifikation HKO HC Gelpe/Strombach mA zg CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
016 21.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Bergneustadt Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
192 28.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga SV Frielingsdorf Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104122 Vossbrucher Halle 51789 Lindlar
201 28.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 HSG Oberbantenberg/Niederseßmar Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
001 28.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 TV Bergneustadt Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
023 28.04.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga VfL Gummersbach Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
031 05.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Bergneustadt Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
029 05.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 TuS Reichshof Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
001 05.05.2018 13:30:00 mE - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
002 05.05.2018 14:05:00 mE - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mE SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 06.05.2018 12:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
005 06.05.2018 13:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
008 06.05.2018 14:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse HC Gelpe/Strombach mD2 CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
010 06.05.2018 15:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
036 12.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga VfL Gummersbach Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 15.05.2018 18:30:00 ESB-Testliga CVJM Waldbröl mA SSV Nümbrecht Handball mB 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
045 19.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TuS Reichshof Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
143 19.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 TV Wallefeld Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
002 22.05.2018 18:30:00 ESB-Testliga SSV Nümbrecht Handball mB CVJM Waldbröl mA 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
148 26.05.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga SG Engelskirchen/Loope Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
158 02.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 TV Wallefeld Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
156 02.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Wallefeld Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
162 09.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wahlscheid Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
164 09.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga SG Engelskirchen/Loope Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
173 16.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 SSV Overath Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
171 16.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Wallefeld Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
176 23.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga SV Frielingsdorf Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104122 Vossbrucher Halle 51789 Lindlar
178 23.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wahlscheid Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
188 30.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 HSG Oberbantenberg/Niederseßmar Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
186 30.06.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 SSV Overath Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
106 07.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Bergneustadt Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
087 07.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 SV Frielingsdorf Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
113 14.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
120 21.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Bergneustadt Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
121 21.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Bergneustadt Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
128 28.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 VfL Gummersbach Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
096 28.07.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga HSG Oberbantenberg/Niederseßmar Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
136 04.08.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Bergneustadt Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
134 04.08.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TuS Reichshof Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104121 SpH Ges.Schule Eckenhagen 51880 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
141 11.08.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 VfL Gummersbach Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
038 18.08.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wallefeld Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
150 18.08.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TuS Reichshof Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104121 SpH Ges.Schule Eckenhagen 51880 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
043 25.08.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 SG Engelskirchen/Loope Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
053 01.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wallefeld Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
051 01.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wallefeld Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
059 15.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 SG Engelskirchen/Loope Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
057 15.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 TV Wahlscheid Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
068 22.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga SSV Overath Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
066 22.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga TV Wallefeld Test 2 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
071 29.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 SV Frielingsdorf Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
073 29.09.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 TV Wahlscheid Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
083 06.10.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga HSG Oberbantenberg/Niederseßmar Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
081 06.10.2018 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga SSV Overath Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104128 Schulzentrum Cyriax 51491 Overath
010 31.12.2018 00:00:00 mE - KK 2x3gegen3 Sielplan HC Gelpe/Strombach mE2 CVJM Waldbröl mE 0 unbekannt
008 31.12.2018 00:00:00 mE - KK 2x3gegen3 Sielplan CVJM Waldbröl mE SG Engelskirchen/Loope mE 0 unbekannt
190 31.12.2019 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
205 31.12.2019 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach Test 1 CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
100 31.12.2019 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 2 Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
085 31.12.2019 00:00:00 ESB-Test Liga CVJM Waldbröl Test 1 Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach Test 1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
  
Quick Menu