# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
036 09.09.2017 14:30:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) Kaller SC D TuS Kreuzweingarten D 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
035 09.09.2017 16:30:00 Kreisliga mB (721) HSG Sieg mB2 Kaller SC mB 1320102124 Gemeinschaftshauptschule Hennef 53773 Hennef-Geistingen
049 09.09.2017 17:15:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
002 16.09.2017 15:30:00 Vorrunde wC (820) Kaller SC wC TV Palmersheim wC 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
003 16.09.2017 17:00:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. TV Palmersheim Fr. 1 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
001 16.09.2017 18:45:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC TV Palmersheim 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
008 24.09.2017 11:00:00 Vorrunde wC (820) SV Rot-Weiss Merl wC Kaller SC wC 1320102113 Wettkampfhalle Merl, Schulzentrum 53340 Meckenheim
007 24.09.2017 13:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) HSG Siebengebirge mB Kaller SC mB 1320102115 Sporthalle Königswinter 53639 Königswinter
008 24.09.2017 13:00:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) VfB Schleiden D Kaller SC D 1320102148 Gymnasium Blumenthaler Str. 53937 Schleiden
008 24.09.2017 13:30:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) TVE Bad M'eifel Fr. Kaller SC Fr. 1320102142 Heinz-Gerlach-Halle 53902 Bad Münstereifel
007 24.09.2017 19:15:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) HSG Sieg 2 Kaller SC 1320102126 Sporthalle Anno Gymnasium 53721 Siegburg
014 30.09.2017 15:30:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) Kaller SC D TVE Bad M'eifel D 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
014 30.09.2017 16:45:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. TV Palmersheim Fr. 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
021 07.10.2017 13:30:00 Vorrunde wC (820) HSG Euskirchen wC Kaller SC wC 1320102138 Marienschule EU 53879 Euskirchen
019 08.10.2017 14:45:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) SV Rot-Weiss Merl 2 Kaller SC 1320102113 Wettkampfhalle Merl, Schulzentrum 53340 Meckenheim
019 08.10.2017 18:15:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Poppelsdorfer HV Fr. Kaller SC Fr. 1320102154 Bertold-Brecht-Gesamtschule 53119 Bonn
025 14.10.2017 00:00:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. VfB Schleiden Fr. 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
028 14.10.2017 15:30:00 Vorrunde wC (820) Kaller SC wC HV Erftstadt wC 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
013 21.10.2017 18:00:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC Lülsdorf-Ranzel 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
034 12.11.2017 12:15:00 Vorrunde wC (820) HSV Troisdorf wC Kaller SC wC 1320102131 Rundsporthalle Troisdorf 53840 Troisdorf
030 12.11.2017 14:45:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) TSV Feytal D Kaller SC D 1320102125 Sporthalle GS Mechernich 53894 Mechernich
018 12.11.2017 16:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) HSG Sieg mB1 Kaller SC mB 1320102118 Schulzentrum Neuenhof 53721 Siegburg
030 12.11.2017 19:00:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) HV Erftstadt Fr. 3 Kaller SC Fr. 1320102101 Rotbachhalle 50374 Erftstadt-Lechenich
041 18.11.2017 16:30:00 Vorrunde wC (820) Kaller SC wC HSG Siebengebirge wC1 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
037 18.11.2017 18:00:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC TSV Bonn rrh. 4 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
054 25.11.2017 14:00:00 Vorrunde wC (820) Kaller SC wC TV Rheinbach wC 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
043 25.11.2017 16:45:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) HSG Siebengebirge 4 Kaller SC 1320102115 Sporthalle Königswinter 53639 Königswinter
013 26.11.2017 11:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB TuS Chl. Zülpich mB 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
024 02.12.2017 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB JSG GOG mB2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
055 09.12.2017 19:00:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) HSV Troisdorf 3 Kaller SC 1320102131 Rundsporthalle Troisdorf 53840 Troisdorf
042 10.12.2017 12:30:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) HSV Troisdorf Fr. 2 Kaller SC Fr. 1320102131 Rundsporthalle Troisdorf 53840 Troisdorf
047 10.12.2017 13:30:00 Vorrunde wC (820) Poppelsdorfer HV wC Kaller SC wC 1320102154 Bertold-Brecht-Gesamtschule 53119 Bonn
042 10.12.2017 15:00:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) TuS Chl. Zülpich D Kaller SC D 1320102144 Zülpich I 53909 Zülpich
002 10.12.2017 16:30:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Poppelsdorfer HV mB Kaller SC mB 1320102154 Bertold-Brecht-Gesamtschule 53119 Bonn
035 16.12.2017 15:45:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) TV Rheinbach D2 Kaller SC D 1320102114 Sporthalle Rheinbach 53359 Rheinbach
029 16.12.2017 18:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB TV Palmersheim mB2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
061 16.12.2017 19:30:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC Godesberger TV 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
048 17.12.2017 00:00:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) TV Palmersheim Fr. 1 Kaller SC Fr. 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
060 17.12.2017 09:00:00 Vorrunde wC (820) TVE Bad M'eifel wC Kaller SC wC 1320102142 Heinz-Gerlach-Halle 53902 Bad Münstereifel
041 17.12.2017 11:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB TV Rheinbach mB 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
040 18.12.2017 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) TV Palmersheim mB1 Kaller SC mB 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
047 13.01.2018 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB Poppelsdorfer HV mB 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
061 13.01.2018 14:00:00 Vorrunde wC (820) HSG Siebengebirge wC2 Kaller SC wC 1320102155 Kath. Grundschule Oberpleis Sonnenhügel 53639 Königswinter-Oberpleis
053 13.01.2018 15:30:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) Kaller SC D VfB Schleiden D 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
053 13.01.2018 16:45:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. TVE Bad M'eifel Fr. 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
052 21.01.2018 11:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB HSG Siebengebirge mB 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
059 21.01.2018 13:15:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) TV Palmersheim Fr. 2 Kaller SC Fr. 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
059 21.01.2018 13:30:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) TVE Bad M'eifel D Kaller SC D 1320102142 Heinz-Gerlach-Halle 53902 Bad Münstereifel
067 21.01.2018 17:00:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) TV Palmersheim 2 Kaller SC 1320102137 Jahnhalle EU 53879 Euskirchen
058 27.01.2018 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) TuS Chl. Zülpich mB Kaller SC mB 1320102144 Zülpich I 53909 Zülpich
064 27.01.2018 16:30:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. Poppelsdorfer HV Fr. 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
073 27.01.2018 18:15:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC HSG Sieg 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
063 03.02.2018 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB HSG Sieg mB1 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
079 04.02.2018 15:30:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Lülsdorf-Ranzel 2 Kaller SC 1320102135 Kopernikus-Gymnasium Lülsdorf 53859 Niederkassel-Ranzel
070 04.02.2018 16:15:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) VfB Schleiden Fr. Kaller SC Fr. 1320102148 Gymnasium Blumenthaler Str. 53937 Schleiden
075 17.02.2018 16:30:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) Kaller SC D TSV Feytal D 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
069 17.02.2018 17:30:00 Kreisliga mB (721) JSG GOG mB2 Kaller SC mB 1320102163 Gesamtschule Godesberg 53175 Bonn
085 17.02.2018 17:45:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC SV Rot-Weiss Merl 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
080 24.02.2018 15:30:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) Kaller SC D TV Rheinbach D2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
075 24.02.2018 16:45:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. HV Erftstadt Fr. 3 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
074 25.02.2018 14:45:00 Kreisliga mB (721) TV Palmersheim mB2 Kaller SC mB 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
080 03.03.2018 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB HSG Sieg mB2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
081 03.03.2018 17:15:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) TuS Kreuzweingarten D Kaller SC D 1320102136 Ohm-Mirgel-Halle (Erfthalle) 53879 Euskirchen
085 10.03.2018 00:00:00 Kreisliga mB (721) Kaller SC mB TV Palmersheim mB1 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
087 10.03.2018 15:00:00 Kreisklasse Gr. B, D-Jugend (902) Kaller SC D TuS Chl. Zülpich D 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
103 11.03.2018 13:45:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) TSV Bonn rrh. 4 Kaller SC 1320102110 Sporthalle Ringstr. 53225 Bonn
086 17.03.2018 15:15:00 Kreisliga mB (721) TV Rheinbach mB Kaller SC mB 1320102114 Sporthalle Rheinbach 53359 Rheinbach
087 17.03.2018 16:30:00 Kreisklasse Frauen (61) Kaller SC Fr. HSV Troisdorf Fr. 2 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
109 17.03.2018 18:15:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC HSG Siebengebirge 4 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
115 15.04.2018 17:00:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1 Kaller SC 1320102135 Kopernikus-Gymnasium Lülsdorf 53859 Niederkassel-Ranzel
121 21.04.2018 18:00:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Kaller SC HSV Troisdorf 3 1320102147 Hauptschule/Sportzentrum Kall 53925 Kall
127 29.04.2018 14:15:00 2. Kreisklasse, Männer (52) Godesberger TV 2 Kaller SC 1320102109 Sporthalle Pennenfeld 53177 Bonn
  
Quick Menu