# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 25.08.2018 13:30:00 Berni Grossmann Turnier Herren 2018 SG Schalksmühle-Halver Handball 2 Letmather TV 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
004 25.08.2018 14:30:00 Berni Grossmann Turnier Herren 2018 Letmather TV VfL Eintr. Hagen 2 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
006 25.08.2018 15:30:00 Berni Grossmann Turnier Herren 2018 HSG Hohenlimburg Letmather TV 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
009 25.08.2018 17:00:00 Berni Grossmann Turnier Herren 2018 Letmather TV VfL Brambauer 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
004 02.09.2018 18:00:00 1010 Kreispokal Männer 1.Runde TV Neheim 1884 2 Letmather TV 1310210022 SpH Berliner Platz 59755 Arnsberg(Neh.-Hü.)
018 08.09.2018 15:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE TV Arnsberg Letmather TV 2 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
006 08.09.2018 15:45:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Letmather TV 2 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
001 08.09.2018 17:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 Letmather TV 3 1310210041 Sporthalle Almelo 58636 Iserlohn
004 08.09.2018 19:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. SG Iserlohn-Sümmern Letmather TV 2 1310210041 Sporthalle Almelo 58636 Iserlohn
003 08.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TuS Volmetal II Letmather TV 1310211025 SpH Hagen-Volmetal 58091 Hagen-Dahl
002 09.09.2018 15:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV TV Neheim 1884 e.V. 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
005 09.09.2018 16:15:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 Letmather TV 1 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
007 15.09.2018 14:30:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSG Handball Lemgo 1 Letmather TV 1 1310102247 Gesamtschule 32657 Lemgo
007 15.09.2018 15:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 TV Wickede 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
011 15.09.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV HSG Hohenlimburg 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
003 16.09.2018 10:30:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 DJK SG Bösperde Letmather TV 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
068 16.09.2018 14:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Letmather TV 2 DJK SG Bösperde 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
001 16.09.2018 15:15:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Letmather TV 1 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
011 16.09.2018 16:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
009 22.09.2018 12:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE HV Sundern Letmather TV 2 1310210031 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 59846 Sundern
006 22.09.2018 14:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
034 22.09.2018 15:15:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV HTV Hemer 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
013 22.09.2018 17:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 VfL Eintr. Hagen 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
007 23.09.2018 14:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend SSV Meschede Letmather TV 3 1310210020 Sporthalle Dünnefeld 59872 Meschede
017 23.09.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 TuS Ferndorf Letmather TV 2 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
014 23.09.2018 16:30:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. SSV Meschede Letmather TV 2 1310210020 Sporthalle Dünnefeld 59872 Meschede
019 23.09.2018 16:45:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TuS Wellinghofen Letmather TV 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
017 29.09.2018 14:30:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TSV GWD Minden 1 Letmather TV 1 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
017 29.09.2018 15:45:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
022 29.09.2018 17:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
025 29.09.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV VfL Eintr. Hagen III 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
008 30.09.2018 10:15:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 HTV Hemer 1 Letmather TV 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
011 30.09.2018 15:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 DJK SG Bösperde 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
021 06.10.2018 14:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
025 06.10.2018 15:45:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 Letmather TV 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
022 06.10.2018 15:45:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 TV Westfalia Halingen 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
025 06.10.2018 17:45:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 1951 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
030 06.10.2018 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TS Evingsen Letmather TV 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
011 07.10.2018 10:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 HVE Villigst-Ergste 1 Letmather TV 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
023 07.10.2018 11:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV TV Westfalia Halingen 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
040 07.10.2018 12:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Koordinationstest Letmather TV 2 1310210014 Albert-Schweitzer-SpH 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
016 07.10.2018 12:45:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
011 07.10.2018 14:30:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Koordinationstest Letmather TV 1 1310210013 Sporthalle Bieberberg 58710 Menden-Lendringsen
040 27.10.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV RE Schwelm 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
030 03.11.2018 19:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. DJK SG Bösperde 3 Letmather TV 3 1310210019 Bonifatius-Sporthalle 58708 Menden-Platteheide
030 03.11.2018 19:30:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. DJK SG Bösperde 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
017 04.11.2018 10:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend HV Sundern Letmather TV 3 1310210031 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 59846 Sundern
015 04.11.2018 11:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
058 04.11.2018 11:30:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3 Letmather TV 2 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
015 04.11.2018 13:30:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Letmather TV 1 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
056 04.11.2018 14:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC HV Sundern Letmather TV 1310210031 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 59846 Sundern
032 04.11.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
048 04.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe II Letmather TV 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
051 10.11.2018 15:30:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV DJK SG Bösperde 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
027 10.11.2018 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen JSG HLZ Ahlen 1 Letmather TV 1 1310207740 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle 59229 Ahlen
032 10.11.2018 17:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 TV Lössel 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
051 10.11.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV TV Olpe 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
019 11.11.2018 09:30:00 1066 Kreisliga mE SG Iserlohn-Sümmern Letmather TV 1 1310210044 SpH Gesamtsch. Nußberg 58636 Iserlohn
018 11.11.2018 12:45:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV DJK SG Bösperde 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
014 11.11.2018 14:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Letmather TV 2 TV Lössel 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
023 11.11.2018 15:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 TV Neheim 1884 e.V. 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
039 11.11.2018 18:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HVE Villigst-Ergste Letmather TV 2 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
046 17.11.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
034 17.11.2018 16:45:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
057 17.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid Letmather TV 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
038 17.11.2018 19:30:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. SG Ruhrtal 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210025 Ruhrtalhalle 59823 Arnsberg-Oeventrop
040 18.11.2018 18:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 Letmather TV 3 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
007 24.11.2018 16:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 HSG Hohenlimburg 3 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
003 24.11.2018 18:30:00 1014 Kreispokal Männer 2.Runde SSV Meschede Letmather TV 1310210020 Sporthalle Dünnefeld 59872 Meschede
044 01.12.2018 13:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE HTV Hemer Letmather TV 2 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
036 01.12.2018 15:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC VfS 59 Warstein e.V. Letmather TV 1310210032 Dreifachsporthalle 59581 Warstein
042 01.12.2018 15:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 TV Arnsberg 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
042 01.12.2018 17:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 HTV Hemer 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
068 01.12.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
021 02.12.2018 11:30:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1 Letmather TV 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
026 02.12.2018 13:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 Letmather TV 3 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
053 02.12.2018 13:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSG Herdecke/Ende Letmather TV 2 1310211011 SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein 58313 Herdecke
045 02.12.2018 18:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 TSV Hahlen 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
050 07.12.2018 19:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
023 08.12.2018 14:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV HTV Hemer 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
031 08.12.2018 15:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 SG Ruhrtal 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
048 08.12.2018 19:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. BC Eslohe Letmather TV 3 1310210037 Westenfeldhalle 59889 Eslohe
060 09.12.2018 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HC Westf. Herne Letmather TV 2 1310208805 Sph. Westring 44629 Herne
076 09.12.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TG Voerde Letmather TV 1310211016 SpH Ennepetal-Reichenbach 58256 Ennepetal
026 15.12.2018 14:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV HVE Villigst-Ergste 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
047 15.12.2018 16:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC TV Neheim 1884 e.V. Letmather TV 1310210022 SpH Berliner Platz 59755 Arnsberg(Neh.-Hü.)
066 15.12.2018 17:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 VfL Eintracht Hagen 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
080 15.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HVE Villigst-Ergste Letmather TV 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
027 16.12.2018 10:30:00 1066 Kreisliga mE HVE Villigst-Ergste Letmather TV 1 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
034 16.12.2018 14:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend HSG Hohenlimburg Letmather TV 3 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
054 13.01.2019 12:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Letmather TV 2 TV Arnsberg 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
072 13.01.2019 14:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
055 13.01.2019 15:45:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 HSG Handball Lemgo 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
013 13.01.2019 16:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. TV Neheim 1884 2 Letmather TV 3 1310210022 SpH Berliner Platz 59755 Arnsberg(Neh.-Hü.)
089 13.01.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV DJK SG Bösperde 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
023 15.01.2019 17:30:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Letmather TV 1 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
044 16.01.2019 17:30:00 1062 Kreisliga mC SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 1 Letmather TV 1310210010 SpH Hemberg-Schulzentrum 58636 Iserlohn
053 16.01.2019 19:30:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 HVE Villigst-Ergste 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
058 18.01.2019 20:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen VfL Eintr. Hagen Letmather TV 1 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
049 18.01.2019 20:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. VfS 59 Warstein 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210032 Dreifachsporthalle 59581 Warstein
057 26.01.2019 15:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
057 26.01.2019 17:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
094 26.01.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV TuS Volmetal II 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
077 27.01.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl Letmather TV 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
036 30.01.2019 18:15:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen DJK Oespel-Kley Letmather TV 1 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
099 01.02.2019 20:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Hohenlimburg Letmather TV 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
079 02.02.2019 13:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC HTV Hemer 2 Letmather TV 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
060 02.02.2019 14:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. HSG Hohenlimburg 3 Letmather TV 2 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
032 02.02.2019 15:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE DJK SG Bösperde Letmather TV 2 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
064 02.02.2019 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 TSV GWD Minden 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
062 02.02.2019 16:45:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. TV Wickede 2 Letmather TV 3 1310210035 Gerken-Sporthalle 58739 Wickede-Ruhr
030 03.02.2019 10:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 Letmather TV 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
029 03.02.2019 13:00:00 1066 Kreisliga mE SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1 Letmather TV 1 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
083 03.02.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 TuS Ferndorf 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
033 09.02.2019 14:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 DJK SG Bösperde Letmather TV 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
065 09.02.2019 15:30:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 SSV Meschede 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
066 09.02.2019 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 1951 Letmather TV 1 1310207715 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59199 Bönen
068 09.02.2019 17:15:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 TV Neheim 1884 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
110 09.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV TuS Wellinghofen 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
047 10.02.2019 13:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend DJK SG Bösperde Letmather TV 3 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
045 10.02.2019 14:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Letmather TV 2 HV Sundern 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
088 10.02.2019 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen Letmather TV 2 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
036 16.02.2019 14:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
091 16.02.2019 15:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
073 16.02.2019 17:15:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 JSG HLZ Ahlen 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
072 16.02.2019 18:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. TSV Bigge-Olsberg Letmather TV 3 1310210003 Ballspielhalle Olsberg / Hallenbad 59939 Bigge-Olsberg
116 16.02.2019 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 VfL Eintr. Hagen III Letmather TV 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
052 17.02.2019 11:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend SG Iserlohn-Sümmern Letmather TV 3 1310210041 Sporthalle Almelo 58636 Iserlohn
077 23.02.2019 14:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen JSG Hesselteich/Loxten Letmather TV 1 1310104433 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold
098 23.02.2019 16:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 TuS Borussia Höchsten Letmather TV 2 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
043 23.02.2019 17:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 SSV Meschede 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
125 23.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV TS Evingsen 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
004 24.02.2019 10:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Koordinationstest Letmather TV 2 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
039 24.02.2019 11:00:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Koordinationstest Letmather TV 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
079 24.02.2019 14:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. TV Westfalia Halingen 3 Letmather TV 3 1310210006 Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen 58708 Menden-Halingen
078 24.02.2019 16:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. TV Westfalia Halingen 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210006 Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen 58708 Menden-Halingen
001 26.02.2019 19:00:00 1015 Halbfinale Männer Letmather TV HTV Hemer 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
022 02.03.2019 14:15:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Letmather TV 2 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
082 02.03.2019 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen Letmather TV 1 DJK Oespel-Kley 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
038 09.03.2019 13:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 HTV Hemer 1 Letmather TV 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
081 09.03.2019 15:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 DJK SG Bösperde 3 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
050 09.03.2019 16:45:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE TV Lössel Letmather TV 2 1310210014 Albert-Schweitzer-SpH 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
068 09.03.2019 17:00:00 1062 Kreisliga mC TV Westfalia Halingen 1 Letmather TV 1310210006 Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen 58708 Menden-Halingen
081 09.03.2019 17:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 DJK SG Bösperde 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
053 10.03.2019 13:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 HV Sundern 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
043 10.03.2019 14:00:00 1066 Kreisliga mE HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1 Letmather TV 1 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
105 10.03.2019 14:45:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
133 10.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 RE Schwelm Letmather TV 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
112 16.03.2019 14:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors Letmather TV 2 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
086 16.03.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen Letmather TV 1 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
047 16.03.2019 16:00:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Letmather TV 1 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
011 16.03.2019 17:30:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV HV Sundern 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
059 16.03.2019 18:15:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend TV Neheim 1884 e.V. Letmather TV 3 1310210022 SpH Berliner Platz 59755 Arnsberg(Neh.-Hü.)
087 16.03.2019 18:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. TV Lössel 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210014 Albert-Schweitzer-SpH 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
136 16.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe II 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
041 17.03.2019 10:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 HVE Villigst-Ergste 1 Letmather TV 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
062 23.03.2019 15:30:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
119 23.03.2019 17:15:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 HSG Herdecke/Ende 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
006 23.03.2019 17:30:00 1062 Kreisliga mC DJK SG Bösperde Letmather TV 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
143 23.03.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TV Olpe Letmather TV 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
045 30.03.2019 14:00:00 1069 Kreisliga E2010 Letmather TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
091 30.03.2019 15:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
092 30.03.2019 17:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 SG Ruhrtal 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
151 30.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
051 31.03.2019 10:00:00 1066 Kreisliga mE SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 Letmather TV 1 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
008 31.03.2019 12:00:00 1067 1.Kreisklasse mE Letmather TV 2 HTV Hemer 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
081 31.03.2019 13:15:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV VfS 59 Warstein e.V. 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
126 31.03.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 HC Westf. Herne 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
067 31.03.2019 15:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend SG Ruhrtal Letmather TV 3 1310210025 Ruhrtalhalle 59823 Arnsberg-Oeventrop
055 06.04.2019 14:00:00 1066 Kreisliga mE Letmather TV 1 HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
089 06.04.2019 15:30:00 1062 Kreisliga mC Letmather TV SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 1 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
070 06.04.2019 17:00:00 1061 Kreisliga mB-Jugend Letmather TV 3 HSG Hohenlimburg 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
097 06.04.2019 17:30:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. TV Arnsberg 2 Letmather TV 3 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
098 06.04.2019 19:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. HTV Hemer 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
159 06.04.2019 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen Letmather TV 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
132 07.04.2019 15:15:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 VfL Eintracht Hagen 2 Letmather TV 2 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
167 27.04.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV TG Voerde 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
101 04.05.2019 14:00:00 1002 1.Kreisklasse Mä. Letmather TV 3 BC Eslohe 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
102 04.05.2019 16:00:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. Letmather TV 2 VfS 59 Warstein 2 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
171 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
180 12.05.2019 00:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 DJK SG Bösperde Letmather TV 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
110 12.05.2019 16:15:00 1001 Kreisliga Mä. HVE Villigst-Ergste 2 Letmather TV 2 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
  



Quick Menu