# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 29.06.2018 19:43:00 Freundschaftsspiele Männer HSG Gevelsberg Silschede ASC 09 Dortmund 0 unbekannt
001 11.08.2018 15:25:00 Gruppe B OSC Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
006 11.08.2018 17:55:00 Gruppe B ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 11.08.2018 18:45:00 Gruppe B VfL Brambauer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 09:30:00 Gruppe ZR1-F BV Borussia Dortmund 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 09:30:00 Gruppe ZR2-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 DJK Oespel-Kley 1 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 10:20:00 Gruppe ZR3-M ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 25.08.2018 11:20:00 Gruppe ZR2-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TSG Schüren 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 25.08.2018 11:45:00 Gruppe ZR1-F ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
004 25.08.2018 13:10:00 Gruppe ZR2-F DJK Westfalia Hörde ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 25.08.2018 13:35:00 Gruppe ZR1-F ASC 09 Dortmund 2 ATV Dorstfeld 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
003 25.08.2018 14:00:00 Gruppe ZR3-M TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 15:30:00 Halbfinale-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 ATV Dorstfeld 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
002 25.08.2018 16:00:00 Halbfinale-F DJK Westfalia Hörde ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 17:30:00 Finale-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 08.09.2018 14:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
001 08.09.2018 14:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 15:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1 "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 15:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 08.09.2018 16:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 DJK Oespel-Kley 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 17:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 18:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TV Mengede "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
004 09.09.2018 09:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Sprockhövel 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 09.09.2018 11:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Oespel-Kley 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 09.09.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II TV Wickede 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
007 09.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TSV Hahlen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 09.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
004 09.09.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Asseln 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
014 15.09.2018 14:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
009 15.09.2018 14:45:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo Elmar Herne (aK) ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208825 Sph. Grs. Flottmannstr. 44625 Herne
007 15.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
006 15.09.2018 15:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
008 15.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 15.09.2018 19:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors ASC 09 Dortmund 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
011 16.09.2018 09:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse JSG Westfalia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
012 16.09.2018 09:45:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TV Brechten ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
007 16.09.2018 10:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
013 16.09.2018 11:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ETG Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208834 Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle 45659 Recklinghausen
010 16.09.2018 12:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo TuS Ickern ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208801 Sph. Habinghorst 44579 Castrop-Rauxel
011 16.09.2018 16:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
007 22.09.2018 17:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
015 23.09.2018 09:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Asseln 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
012 23.09.2018 09:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TV Germania Marterloh "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
013 23.09.2018 10:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo TuS Bommern ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
016 23.09.2018 11:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Herdecke/Ende 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
018 23.09.2018 11:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TuS Scharnhorst 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
013 23.09.2018 12:35:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Wellinghofen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
017 23.09.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HTV Hemer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
017 23.09.2018 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Brambauer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
020 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
009 23.09.2018 18:00:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 HVE Villigst-Ergste ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
021 23.09.2018 18:45:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TSG Schüren 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
019 23.09.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
010 25.09.2018 18:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
012 26.09.2018 18:15:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
010 27.09.2018 17:45:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga HSG Annen-Rüdingh. ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
002 28.09.2018 20:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 DJK Komet Dortmund 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
019 29.09.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
020 29.09.2018 16:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
018 29.09.2018 17:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund OSC Dortmund "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
024 29.09.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Königsborner SV Handball ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207717 Kreissporthalle Unna 59425 Unna
007 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
009 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
005 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
002 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt DJK Saxonia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
024 30.09.2018 09:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
026 30.09.2018 11:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Germania Marterloh ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
010 30.09.2018 15:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 TV Arnsberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
022 30.09.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
020 30.09.2018 16:15:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo DJK Westf. Welper ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
021 30.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 VfL Gladbeck II ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
022 30.09.2018 18:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
014 04.10.2018 20:15:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
003 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde 005 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
001 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
009 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
006 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 1 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
030 06.10.2018 14:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TV Mengede ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
029 06.10.2018 15:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Bommern 2 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
020 06.10.2018 15:40:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 TSG Schüren "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
025 06.10.2018 16:30:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga JSG Brechten/Lünen 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207704 Rundsporthalle im Stadtpark 44532 Lünen
026 06.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 RSVE Siegen Handball ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
025 07.10.2018 09:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
034 07.10.2018 09:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TV Mengede 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
028 07.10.2018 13:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TuS Bommern 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
029 07.10.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
031 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
024 07.10.2018 18:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo TuS Bommern ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
034 07.10.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Brechten 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
024 09.10.2018 16:45:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TSG Schüren 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 10.10.2018 19:45:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 TV Werne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207703 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59368 Werne
003 14.10.2018 15:15:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde C HC TuRa Bergkamen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
005 14.10.2018 16:30:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde C PSV Recklinghausen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
037 27.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Verl ASC 09 Dortmund 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
041 27.10.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 3 HTV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208816 Sph. HS Overberg 45663 Recklinghausen
041 28.10.2018 14:45:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse SC Huckarde-Rahm ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
040 28.10.2018 16:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
036 28.10.2018 17:45:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TSG Schüren 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
020 31.10.2018 18:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
036 03.11.2018 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" OSC Dortmund "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
035 03.11.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
026 03.11.2018 16:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
043 03.11.2018 18:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
026 04.11.2018 09:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld "aK" 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
035 04.11.2018 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TuS Wellinghofen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
028 04.11.2018 10:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TuS Scharnhorst "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
036 04.11.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II TVE Netphen II 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
047 04.11.2018 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund SV Eintr. Dolberg 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
049 04.11.2018 17:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
016 07.11.2018 18:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 BV Borussia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
013 09.11.2018 19:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
002 10.11.2018 14:25:00 mC-VR-T1 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
001 10.11.2018 14:25:00 mE-VR-T2-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Asseln 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
018 10.11.2018 14:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
042 10.11.2018 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
004 10.11.2018 15:15:00 mC-VR-T1 TV Germania Marterloh ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
016 10.11.2018 15:45:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
003 10.11.2018 16:05:00 mE-VR-T2-Grp.2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
006 10.11.2018 16:05:00 mC-VR-T1 TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
049 10.11.2018 16:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
008 10.11.2018 16:55:00 mC-VR-T1 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 2 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
039 10.11.2018 18:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 DJK Westfalia Hörde ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
021 11.11.2018 09:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
011 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
015 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
006 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 2 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
008 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
008 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund TV Mengede 2 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
002 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
006 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
004 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
004 11.11.2018 13:55:00 mD-VR-T2 ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
006 11.11.2018 15:35:00 mD-VR-T2 TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
051 11.11.2018 18:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Oespel-Kley 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
056 11.11.2018 18:45:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TuS Wellinghofen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
004 16.11.2018 17:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
059 17.11.2018 16:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
056 17.11.2018 18:45:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
048 18.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Drolshagen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
059 18.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
062 18.11.2018 15:15:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
048 18.11.2018 16:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 Selbecker Turnerschaft ASC 09 Dortmund 1310211004 SpH Hagen-Eilpe 58091 Hagen
019 18.11.2018 17:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Hemer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
021 20.11.2018 18:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Werne 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
001 23.11.2018 17:00:00 wD-ER DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 23.11.2018 18:00:00 wD-ER ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 23.11.2018 19:25:00 wD-ER ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:00:00 wA-ER ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
002 24.11.2018 14:25:00 wB-ER-Grp.1 DJK Saxonia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
005 24.11.2018 14:25:00 wC-ER ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:25:00 mD-ER-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:25:00 wE-ER-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:25:00 mE-ER-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
002 24.11.2018 14:50:00 mA-ER-Grp.1 ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 15:00:00 wA-ER DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
007 24.11.2018 15:25:00 wC-ER DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
004 24.11.2018 15:30:00 wA-ER ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
004 24.11.2018 15:40:00 wB-ER-Grp.1 ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 15:40:00 mA-ER-Grp.1 ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Ewaldi/OSC 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
009 24.11.2018 16:00:00 wC-ER ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 16:05:00 mE-ER-Grp.2 JSG Westfalia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 16:05:00 wE-ER-Grp.2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 16:05:00 mD-ER-Grp.2 JSG Brechten/Lünen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
006 24.11.2018 16:30:00 wA-ER ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 16:35:00 mE-ER-HF-E TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 16:35:00 mD-ER-HF-3-E DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
006 24.11.2018 16:55:00 wB-ER-Grp.1 TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
063 24.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASV Hamm-Westfalen III ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207756 Sporthalle des Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasiums 59071 Hamm-Werries
002 24.11.2018 17:00:00 mA-ER-HF-3-E DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
002 24.11.2018 17:05:00 wE-ER-HF-E ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 17:30:00 mD-ER-HF-3-E ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Brechten/Lünen 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 17:40:00 wE-ER-HF-E DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 17:50:00 wB-ER-HF-3-E ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
004 24.11.2018 17:55:00 mA-ER-HF-3-E JSG Ewaldi/OSC ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 18:45:00 wB-ER-HF-3-E ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
024 27.11.2018 18:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
043 29.11.2018 19:15:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 5 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
015 30.11.2018 19:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
009 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
005 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
007 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 TuS Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
002 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
002 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
003 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln TuS Wellinghofen 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
005 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln TV Brechten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
025 01.12.2018 14:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
044 01.12.2018 16:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 ATV Dorstfeld 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
032 01.12.2018 16:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
052 01.12.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310211018 SpH Wetter-Wengern 58300 Wetter
054 01.12.2018 18:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 VfS 59 Warstein ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210032 Dreifachsporthalle 59581 Warstein
033 02.12.2018 09:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Westfalia Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
067 02.12.2018 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Asseln 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
064 02.12.2018 13:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TuS Wellinghofen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
068 02.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSG EURo 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
070 02.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
070 02.12.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 ATV Dorstfeld 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
032 06.12.2018 18:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
050 08.12.2018 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TV Asseln "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
071 08.12.2018 18:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse DJK Komet Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
038 09.12.2018 10:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
051 09.12.2018 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
038 09.12.2018 10:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
031 09.12.2018 10:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1 "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
037 09.12.2018 11:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund ETG Recklinghausen (ak) 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
029 09.12.2018 13:00:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
055 09.12.2018 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Hemer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
073 09.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Arnsberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
028 09.12.2018 16:30:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
060 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSV Herbede 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
077 09.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 HC Westf. Herne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208805 Sph. Westring 44629 Herne
022 12.12.2018 19:30:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
025 14.12.2018 19:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Arnsberg 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
062 15.12.2018 13:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 TV Werne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207703 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59368 Werne
044 15.12.2018 14:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
062 15.12.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 DJK SG Bösperde ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
035 16.12.2018 09:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
057 16.12.2018 09:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
043 16.12.2018 10:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
058 16.12.2018 11:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 "aK" 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
079 16.12.2018 13:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
078 16.12.2018 14:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen DJK Normannia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
083 16.12.2018 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
043 16.12.2018 16:15:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
083 16.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund SC DJK Everswinkel 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Werne 1310209951 Ergebnis aus der Vorrunde
003 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga TV Werne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207703 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59368 Werne
011 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 TV Arnsberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
004 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209951 Ergebnis aus der Vorrunde
005 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Arnsberg 1310209951 Ergebnis aus der Vorrunde
010 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209951 Ergebnis aus der Vorrunde
085 11.01.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 SV Westerholt ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208822 Sph. Am Bahnhof 45701 Herten-Westerholt
065 13.01.2019 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
064 13.01.2019 10:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
087 13.01.2019 13:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209920 Jahnsporthalle 58455 Witten
055 13.01.2019 15:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Annen-Rüdingh. 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
069 13.01.2019 15:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208835 Seestadthalle 45721 Haltern
089 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
048 13.01.2019 16:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Mengede "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
085 13.01.2019 17:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
091 18.01.2019 20:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TuS Scharnhorst 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
009 20.01.2019 10:00:00 09M42-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 20.01.2019 10:00:00 09M42-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Saxonia Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
007 20.01.2019 10:00:00 09M42-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 TuS Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
002 20.01.2019 10:00:00 09M42-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 TuS Wellinghofen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
075 20.01.2019 10:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TuS Bommern 4 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
004 20.01.2019 14:00:00 09F42-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
007 20.01.2019 14:00:00 09F42-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 20.01.2019 14:00:00 09F42-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 TV Brechten 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
010 20.01.2019 14:00:00 09F42-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 1 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
015 20.01.2019 15:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TuS Bommern 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
037 23.01.2019 17:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
072 26.01.2019 16:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga DJK Oespel-Kley 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
068 26.01.2019 16:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TV Wickede ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310210035 Gerken-Sporthalle 58739 Wickede-Ruhr
095 26.01.2019 17:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
094 26.01.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
095 26.01.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 3 TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
058 27.01.2019 09:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
075 27.01.2019 10:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
040 27.01.2019 11:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
093 27.01.2019 12:15:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Komet Dortmund 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
092 27.01.2019 12:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen DJK Oespel-Kley 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
051 27.01.2019 13:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
009 27.01.2019 14:15:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga ASC 09 Dortmund SC Greven 09 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
077 02.02.2019 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" JSG Westfalia Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
017 02.02.2019 15:15:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
105 02.02.2019 15:15:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209922 Holzkamphalle 58453 Witten
078 03.02.2019 09:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TV Brechten 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
044 03.02.2019 10:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
082 03.02.2019 11:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HSG Herdecke/Ende ASC 09 Dortmund 1310211011 SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein 58313 Herdecke
010 03.02.2019 11:10:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
078 03.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
105 03.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSV Minden-Nord 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
065 03.02.2019 16:45:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Bommern 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
104 03.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund ETG Recklinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
102 03.02.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
049 06.02.2019 19:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo TSG Sprockhövel ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208867 Glückaufhalle 45549 Sprockhövel
063 09.02.2019 15:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga OSC Dortmund "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
080 09.02.2019 16:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
070 10.02.2019 09:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Brechten/Lünen 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
081 10.02.2019 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TuS Bommern 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
048 10.02.2019 11:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
060 10.02.2019 12:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
058 10.02.2019 12:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
084 10.02.2019 13:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TuS Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
088 10.02.2019 13:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
106 10.02.2019 15:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TV Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
112 10.02.2019 15:15:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TSG Schüren 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
112 10.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
112 10.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 VfL Brambauer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207707 Sporthalle Brambauer 44536 Lünen-Brambauer
110 10.02.2019 18:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
055 13.02.2019 18:25:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Ickern 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
065 16.02.2019 14:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo BV Borussia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
113 17.02.2019 09:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
049 17.02.2019 09:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 VfL Aplerbeckermark ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
090 17.02.2019 10:15:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
065 17.02.2019 10:30:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Westf. Welper 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
090 17.02.2019 11:45:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
071 17.02.2019 12:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ATV Dorstfeld "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
088 17.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Lüdenscheid 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
117 17.02.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck II 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
021 17.02.2019 16:30:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 SuS Stadtlohn ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105532 Burgsporthalle 48703 Stadtlohn
014 17.02.2019 16:30:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga TSG Altenhagen-Heepen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
119 17.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund Königsborner SV Handball 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
117 17.02.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Germania Marterloh 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
120 23.02.2019 15:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TuS Bommern 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
125 23.02.2019 15:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Brechten 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
120 23.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HC TuRa Bergkamen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
073 23.02.2019 18:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
121 23.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 TV Brechten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
125 23.02.2019 20:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Mengede 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
096 24.02.2019 09:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TV Mengede 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
094 24.02.2019 10:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TuS Bommern 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
077 24.02.2019 11:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
022 24.02.2019 11:15:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund Lüner SV 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
070 24.02.2019 12:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
069 24.02.2019 13:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
017 24.02.2019 13:00:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Coesfeld 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
012 24.02.2019 14:00:00 09F52 -Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
005 24.02.2019 14:00:00 09F52 -Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 TV Mengede 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
009 24.02.2019 14:00:00 09F52 -Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
013 24.02.2019 14:00:00 09F52 -Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 ASC 09 Dortmund SC Huckarde-Rahm 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
101 24.02.2019 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
096 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II RSVE Siegen Handball 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
043 26.02.2019 16:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" DJK Saxonia Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
050 28.02.2019 00:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208835 Seestadthalle 45721 Haltern
057 01.03.2019 16:45:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Germania Marterloh "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
101 03.03.2019 10:50:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TuS Wellinghofen ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
004 03.03.2019 14:00:00 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
007 03.03.2019 14:00:00 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
010 03.03.2019 14:00:00 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst TV Brechten 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
001 03.03.2019 14:00:00 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst TV Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
013 03.03.2019 14:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 Lüner SV ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207704 Rundsporthalle im Stadtpark 44532 Lünen
102 06.03.2019 16:50:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse OSC Dortmund "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209934 Sph. Hörde II - Goethe 44263 Dortmund
097 09.03.2019 14:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TVE Netphen II ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
021 09.03.2019 16:30:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga SC Greven 09 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310106605 Rönnehalle Greven 48268 Greven
078 10.03.2019 10:45:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga JSG Westfalia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
103 10.03.2019 11:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 10.03.2019 11:20:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
005 10.03.2019 12:10:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
127 10.03.2019 13:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TSG Schüren 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
008 10.03.2019 13:25:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** BV Borussia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
010 10.03.2019 14:15:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** ASC 09 Dortmund Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
130 10.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TV Verl 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
071 10.03.2019 15:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
108 10.03.2019 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
131 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Recklinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
132 10.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 SC Huckarde-Rahm 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
083 12.03.2019 19:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209935 Sph. Hörde III - Phoenix 44263 Dortmund
038 15.03.2019 00:10:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 1310209954 Unbekannt wegen Spielverlegung
110 16.03.2019 14:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
082 16.03.2019 14:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ETG Recklinghausen (ak) ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208834 Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle 45659 Recklinghausen
022 16.03.2019 16:00:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
140 16.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
136 16.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 3 SV Eintr. Dolberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207745 Mehrzweckhalle Dolberg 59229 Ahlen-Dolberg
109 17.03.2019 09:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse DJK Saxonia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
026 17.03.2019 12:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
077 17.03.2019 13:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
083 17.03.2019 14:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
134 17.03.2019 15:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 5 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
114 17.03.2019 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund Selbecker Turnerschaft 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
108 17.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II DJK Westfalia Hörde 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
134 17.03.2019 20:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
030 23.03.2019 17:00:00 2814 wB-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund SuS Stadtlohn 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
088 24.03.2019 09:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TuS Bommern 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
116 24.03.2019 10:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TV Asseln "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
142 24.03.2019 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 DJK Oespel-Kley 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
013 24.03.2019 11:50:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
015 24.03.2019 12:40:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
120 24.03.2019 13:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfS 59 Warstein 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
018 24.03.2019 13:55:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
020 24.03.2019 14:45:00 89035 wE Endrundenturniere-Meister **NEU** Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
083 24.03.2019 15:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
145 24.03.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund ASV Hamm-Westfalen III 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
147 24.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
147 24.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TuS Wellinghofen 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
054 25.03.2019 17:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund Elmar Herne (aK) 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
002 30.03.2019 14:00:00 09F61-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Nette SC Huckarde-Rahm ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
007 30.03.2019 14:00:00 09F61-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Nette TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
005 30.03.2019 14:00:00 09F61-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Nette ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 2 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
009 30.03.2019 14:00:00 09F61-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Nette ASC 09 Dortmund TV Mengede 1 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
121 30.03.2019 16:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
109 30.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TuS Drolshagen ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
124 31.03.2019 09:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
088 31.03.2019 11:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
123 31.03.2019 11:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
150 31.03.2019 13:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
026 31.03.2019 13:30:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
153 31.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
154 31.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
153 31.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
117 02.04.2019 17:45:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
089 06.04.2019 11:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
029 06.04.2019 13:00:00 2712 wA-Jugend Verbandsliga DJK Coesfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
005 06.04.2019 14:00:00 09M62-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 2 TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
010 06.04.2019 14:00:00 09M62-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
003 06.04.2019 14:00:00 09M62-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
008 06.04.2019 14:00:00 09M62-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Aplerbeck 2 TuS Wellinghofen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
158 06.04.2019 16:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TV Asseln 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
157 06.04.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSG EURo ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
130 07.04.2019 10:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
131 07.04.2019 11:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
128 07.04.2019 12:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Werne 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
155 07.04.2019 14:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Wellinghofen 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
120 07.04.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
131 12.04.2019 19:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
161 12.04.2019 20:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ATV Dorstfeld 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
166 28.04.2019 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Bommern 4 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
162 28.04.2019 13:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 DJK Komet Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
167 28.04.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund HC Westf. Herne 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
168 28.04.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TV Arnsberg 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
001 01.05.2019 13:00:00 0941 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Vorrunde T1 (Ha. Dorstfeld) ASC 09 Dortmund Dorstfeld 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
004 01.05.2019 15:20:00 0941 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Vorrunde T1 (Ha. Dorstfeld) Brechten/Lü ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
005 01.05.2019 16:10:00 0941 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Vorrunde T1 (Ha. Dorstfeld) ASC 09 Dortmund SG Witten 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
155 02.05.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207715 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59199 Bönen
002 04.05.2019 14:00:00 0950 (Q) weibl. A-Jgd. ASC 09 DO Oespel-Kley 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
002 04.05.2019 15:00:00 0943 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Hauptrunde T3 (Halle Eving) ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
170 04.05.2019 15:45:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TuS Westfalia Hombruch 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
004 04.05.2019 17:00:00 0943 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Hauptrunde T3 (Halle Eving) TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
125 04.05.2019 17:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSV Herbede ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310208866 Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle 58456 Witten-Herbede
007 05.05.2019 10:00:00 0943 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Hauptrunde T3 (Halle Eving) ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
169 05.05.2019 11:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Normannia Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
012 05.05.2019 15:00:00 0943 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Hauptrunde T3 (Halle Eving) ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 2 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
171 05.05.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SC DJK Everswinkel ASC 09 Dortmund 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
175 05.05.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 3 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
015 05.05.2019 18:00:00 0943 (Q) männl. A-Jgd. Hauptrunde T3 (Halle Eving) DJK Oespel-Kley 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
002 11.05.2019 14:30:00 5752 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter TG Hörste TSV Hahlen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
002 11.05.2019 15:00:00 2352 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter Emsdetten HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105516 Euregiohalle 48282 Emsdetten
004 11.05.2019 16:45:00 5752 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter TG Hörste HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
005 11.05.2019 19:00:00 5752 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter TG Hörste ASC 09 Dortmund TG Hörste (JHBL) 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
006 11.05.2019 19:00:00 2352 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter Emsdetten TSV Hahlen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105516 Euregiohalle 48282 Emsdetten
182 12.05.2019 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Scharnhorst 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
008 12.05.2019 11:00:00 2352 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter Emsdetten ASC 09 Dortmund TV Emsdetten JHBL 1310105516 Euregiohalle 48282 Emsdetten
010 12.05.2019 13:00:00 2352 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter Emsdetten HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105516 Euregiohalle 48282 Emsdetten
130 12.05.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II DJK SG Bösperde 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
182 12.05.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
176 12.05.2019 15:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
013 12.05.2019 16:00:00 2352 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter Emsdetten ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Altenhagen-Heepen JHBL 1310105516 Euregiohalle 48282 Emsdetten
182 12.05.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund SV Westerholt 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
178 12.05.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
001 25.05.2019 13:00:00 2361 Gruppe 2B Ausrichter Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
005 25.05.2019 17:00:00 2361 Gruppe 2B Ausrichter Dortmund ASV Senden ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
001 26.05.2019 11:00:00 5759 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter DJK Everswinkel SC DJK Everswinkel ASC 09 Dortmund 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
001 26.05.2019 11:00:00 5953 Gruppe 1 A Ausrichter PSV Recklinghausen PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
009 26.05.2019 12:00:00 2361 Gruppe 2B Ausrichter Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund TG Hörste 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 26.05.2019 12:40:00 5953 Gruppe 1 A Ausrichter PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund Spvg. Steinhagen 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
004 26.05.2019 13:15:00 5759 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter DJK Everswinkel ASC 09 Dortmund Lüner SV 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
011 26.05.2019 14:00:00 2361 Gruppe 2B Ausrichter Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
006 26.05.2019 15:00:00 5953 Gruppe 1 A Ausrichter PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund HV Sundern 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
007 26.05.2019 15:30:00 5759 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter DJK Everswinkel ASC 09 Dortmund FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
013 26.05.2019 16:00:00 2361 Gruppe 2B Ausrichter Dortmund JSG Handball Ibbenbüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
010 26.05.2019 17:45:00 5759 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter DJK Everswinkel SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
002 02.06.2019 11:35:00 5956 Gruppe 2 A Ausrichter Wiedenbrücker TV ASC 09 Dortmund Wiedenbrücker TV 1310104427 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
004 02.06.2019 12:45:00 5956 Gruppe 2 A Ausrichter Wiedenbrücker TV TB Burgsteinfurt ASC 09 Dortmund 1310104427 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
006 02.06.2019 13:55:00 5956 Gruppe 2 A Ausrichter Wiedenbrücker TV TuS Brake ASC 09 Dortmund 1310104427 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
008 02.06.2019 15:05:00 5956 Gruppe 2 A Ausrichter Wiedenbrücker TV ASC 09 Dortmund SC Greven 09 1310104427 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
002 15.06.2019 14:00:00 2370 Gruppe 3C Ausrichter Bielefeld ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 1310103315 Gymnasium Brackwede Bielefeld
004 15.06.2019 16:00:00 2370 Gruppe 3C Ausrichter Bielefeld TSV Hahlen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310103315 Gymnasium Brackwede Bielefeld
007 16.06.2019 11:00:00 2370 Gruppe 3C Ausrichter Bielefeld HSG EGB Bielefeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310103315 Gymnasium Brackwede Bielefeld
012 16.06.2019 16:00:00 2370 Gruppe 3C Ausrichter Bielefeld ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 1310103315 Gymnasium Brackwede Bielefeld
015 16.06.2019 19:00:00 2370 Gruppe 3C Ausrichter Bielefeld SG Ruhrtal ASC 09 Dortmund 1310103315 Gymnasium Brackwede Bielefeld
  




Quick Menu