# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 05.07.2018 19:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele Männer HSG Gevelsberg Silschede ASC 09 Dortmund 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
099 08.08.2018 20:00:00 Männer (Hellweg) SGH Unna Massen 3. ASC 09 Dortmund 2. 1310207719 Halle Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 59423 Unna
001 11.08.2018 15:25:00 Gruppe B OSC Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
006 11.08.2018 17:55:00 Gruppe B ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 11.08.2018 18:45:00 Gruppe B VfL Brambauer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
010 12.08.2018 12:30:00 Frauen (Hellweg) HC TuRa Bergkamen 2. ASC 09 Dortmund 2. 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
001 25.08.2018 09:30:00 Gruppe ZR1-F BV Borussia Dortmund 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 09:30:00 Gruppe ZR2-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 DJK Oespel-Kley 1 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 10:20:00 Gruppe ZR3-M ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 25.08.2018 11:20:00 Gruppe ZR2-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 TSG Schüren 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 25.08.2018 11:45:00 Gruppe ZR1-F ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
004 25.08.2018 13:10:00 Gruppe ZR2-F DJK Westfalia Hörde ASC 09 Dortmund 1 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 25.08.2018 13:35:00 Gruppe ZR1-F ASC 09 Dortmund 2 ATV Dorstfeld 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
003 25.08.2018 14:00:00 Gruppe ZR3-M TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 15:30:00 Halbfinale-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 ATV Dorstfeld 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
002 25.08.2018 16:00:00 Halbfinale-F DJK Westfalia Hörde ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 25.08.2018 17:30:00 Finale-F ASC 09 Dortmund 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 08.09.2018 14:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
001 08.09.2018 14:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 15:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1 "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 15:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 08.09.2018 16:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
005 08.09.2018 17:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 17:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 08.09.2018 18:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TV Mengede "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
004 09.09.2018 09:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Sprockhövel 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 09.09.2018 11:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Oespel-Kley 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 09.09.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II TV Wickede 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
007 09.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TSV Hahlen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
005 09.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
004 09.09.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Asseln 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
014 15.09.2018 14:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
009 15.09.2018 14:45:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo Elmar Herne (aK) ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208825 Sph. Grs. Flottmannstr. 44625 Herne
007 15.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
006 15.09.2018 15:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
008 15.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 15.09.2018 19:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors ASC 09 Dortmund 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
011 16.09.2018 09:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse JSG Westfalia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
012 16.09.2018 09:45:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TV Brechten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
007 16.09.2018 10:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
013 16.09.2018 11:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ETG Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208834 Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle 45659 Recklinghausen
010 16.09.2018 12:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo TuS Ickern ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208801 Sph. Habinghorst 44579 Castrop-Rauxel
011 16.09.2018 16:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
007 22.09.2018 17:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
015 23.09.2018 09:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Asseln 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
012 23.09.2018 09:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TV Germania Marterloh "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
013 23.09.2018 10:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo TuS Bommern ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
016 23.09.2018 11:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Herdecke/Ende 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
018 23.09.2018 11:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TuS Scharnhorst 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
013 23.09.2018 12:35:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Wellinghofen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
017 23.09.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HTV Hemer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
017 23.09.2018 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Brambauer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
020 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
009 23.09.2018 18:00:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 HVE Villigst-Ergste ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
021 23.09.2018 18:45:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TSG Schüren 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
019 23.09.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
010 25.09.2018 18:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
012 26.09.2018 18:15:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
010 27.09.2018 17:45:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga HSG Annen-Rüdingh. **Spielklassentausch** ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
002 28.09.2018 20:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 DJK Komet Dortmund 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
019 29.09.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
020 29.09.2018 16:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
018 29.09.2018 17:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund OSC Dortmund "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
024 29.09.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Königsborner SV Handball ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207717 Kreissporthalle/Unna 59425 Unna
002 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt DJK Saxonia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
005 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
007 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
009 30.09.2018 09:00:00 09F12-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Gartenstadt ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
024 30.09.2018 09:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
026 30.09.2018 11:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Germania Marterloh ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
010 30.09.2018 15:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 TV Arnsberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
022 30.09.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
020 30.09.2018 16:15:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo DJK Westf. Welper ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
021 30.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 VfL Gladbeck II ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
022 30.09.2018 18:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
014 04.10.2018 20:15:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
009 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
006 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 1 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
001 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
003 06.10.2018 14:00:00 09M11-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Huckarde 005 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
030 06.10.2018 14:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TV Mengede ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
029 06.10.2018 15:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Bommern 2 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
020 06.10.2018 15:40:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 TSG Schüren "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
025 06.10.2018 16:30:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga JSG Brechten/Lünen 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207704 Rundsporthalle im Stadtpark 44532 Lünen
026 06.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 RSVE Siegen Handball ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
025 07.10.2018 09:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
034 07.10.2018 09:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TV Mengede 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209914 Sph. Nette 44359 Dortmund
029 07.10.2018 13:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund RE Schwelm 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
028 07.10.2018 13:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TuS Bommern 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
029 07.10.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
031 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
024 07.10.2018 18:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo TuS Bommern ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
034 07.10.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Brechten 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
024 09.10.2018 16:45:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 10.10.2018 19:45:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 TV Werne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207703 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59368 Werne
003 14.10.2018 15:15:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde C HC TuRa Bergkamen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
005 14.10.2018 16:30:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde C PSV Recklinghausen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
037 27.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Verl ASC 09 Dortmund 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
041 27.10.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 3 HTV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208816 Sph. HS Overberg 45663 Recklinghausen
041 28.10.2018 14:45:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse SC Huckarde-Rahm ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209928 Sph. Huckarde 44369 Dortmund
040 28.10.2018 16:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
036 28.10.2018 17:45:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TSG Schüren 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
020 31.10.2018 18:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
036 03.11.2018 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" OSC Dortmund "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
035 03.11.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
026 03.11.2018 16:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
043 03.11.2018 18:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
026 04.11.2018 09:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld "aK" 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
035 04.11.2018 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
028 04.11.2018 10:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TuS Scharnhorst "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
036 04.11.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II TVE Netphen II 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
047 04.11.2018 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund SV Eintr. Dolberg 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
049 04.11.2018 17:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
016 07.11.2018 18:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 BV Borussia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
013 09.11.2018 19:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 10.11.2018 14:25:00 mE-VR-T2-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Asseln 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
002 10.11.2018 14:25:00 mC-VR-T1 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
018 10.11.2018 14:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
042 10.11.2018 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
004 10.11.2018 15:15:00 mC-VR-T1 TV Germania Marterloh ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
016 10.11.2018 15:45:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
003 10.11.2018 16:05:00 mE-VR-T2-Grp.2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
006 10.11.2018 16:05:00 mC-VR-T1 TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
049 10.11.2018 16:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
008 10.11.2018 16:55:00 mC-VR-T1 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 2 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
039 10.11.2018 18:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 DJK Westfalia Hörde ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
021 11.11.2018 09:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
008 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
015 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
006 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 2 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
003 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
011 11.11.2018 10:00:00 09M22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Eving TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
008 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund TV Mengede 2 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
002 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
006 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
004 11.11.2018 11:00:00 09F22-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Rüdinghausen VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
004 11.11.2018 13:55:00 mD-VR-T2 ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
006 11.11.2018 15:35:00 mD-VR-T2 TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
051 11.11.2018 18:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Oespel-Kley 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
056 11.11.2018 18:45:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TuS Wellinghofen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
004 16.11.2018 17:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
059 17.11.2018 16:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
056 17.11.2018 18:45:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
048 18.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Drolshagen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
059 18.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
062 18.11.2018 15:15:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
032 18.11.2018 15:45:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
048 18.11.2018 16:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 Selbecker Turnerschaft ASC 09 Dortmund 1310211004 SpH Hagen-Eilpe 58091 Hagen
019 18.11.2018 17:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Hemer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
057 18.11.2018 19:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Germania Marterloh (uns) 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
021 20.11.2018 18:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Werne 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
001 23.11.2018 17:00:00 wD-ER DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 23.11.2018 18:00:00 wD-ER ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
006 23.11.2018 19:25:00 wD-ER ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:00:00 wA-ER ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
002 24.11.2018 14:25:00 wB-ER-Grp.1 DJK Saxonia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
002 24.11.2018 14:25:00 wC-ER ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:25:00 mD-ER-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:25:00 mE-ER-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
001 24.11.2018 14:25:00 wE-ER-Grp.2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
002 24.11.2018 14:50:00 mA-ER-Grp.1 ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 15:00:00 wA-ER DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
004 24.11.2018 15:30:00 wA-ER ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 15:40:00 mA-ER-Grp.1 ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Ewaldi/OSC 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
005 24.11.2018 15:40:00 wC-ER ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
004 24.11.2018 15:40:00 wB-ER-Grp.1 ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 16:05:00 wE-ER-Grp.2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 16:05:00 mD-ER-Grp.2 JSG Brechten/Lünen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
003 24.11.2018 16:05:00 mE-ER-Grp.2 JSG Westfalia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
007 24.11.2018 16:30:00 wC-ER DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
006 24.11.2018 16:30:00 wA-ER ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
006 24.11.2018 16:55:00 wB-ER-Grp.1 TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
063 24.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASV Hamm-Westfalen III ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207756 Sporthalle des Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasiums 59071 Hamm-Werries
009 24.11.2018 17:20:00 wC-ER ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
024 27.11.2018 18:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
015 30.11.2018 19:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
007 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 TuS Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
002 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
007 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
018 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
011 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 1 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
004 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09M31-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
005 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
009 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
002 01.12.2018 14:00:00 09F31-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Brackel 1 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
038 01.12.2018 14:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
025 01.12.2018 14:30:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
043 01.12.2018 15:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" DJK Saxonia Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
044 01.12.2018 16:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
032 01.12.2018 16:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
052 01.12.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310211018 SpH Wetter-Wengern 58300 Wetter
054 01.12.2018 18:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 VfS 59 Warstein ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210032 Dreifachsporthalle 59581 Warstein
033 02.12.2018 09:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Westfalia Dortmund 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
067 02.12.2018 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Asseln 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
064 02.12.2018 13:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TuS Wellinghofen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
068 02.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSG EURo 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
070 02.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
070 02.12.2018 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 ATV Dorstfeld 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
050 08.12.2018 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TV Asseln "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
071 08.12.2018 18:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse DJK Komet Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
075 09.12.2018 09:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TuS Bommern 4 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
051 09.12.2018 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
038 09.12.2018 10:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
038 09.12.2018 10:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209932 Rüdinghausen 58454 Witten
031 09.12.2018 10:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1 "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
037 09.12.2018 11:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund ETG Recklinghausen (ak) 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
044 09.12.2018 11:20:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Borussia Höchsten 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
029 09.12.2018 13:00:00 2723 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 3 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
055 09.12.2018 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Hemer 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
073 09.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Arnsberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
028 09.12.2018 16:30:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
060 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSV Herbede 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
077 09.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 HC Westf. Herne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208805 Sph. Westring 44629 Herne
022 12.12.2018 19:30:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101135 Berufssschule Kreissporthalle 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
025 14.12.2018 19:00:00 2824 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Arnsberg 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
062 15.12.2018 13:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 TV Werne ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207703 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59368 Werne
044 15.12.2018 14:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
062 15.12.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 DJK SG Bösperde ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
035 16.12.2018 09:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
057 16.12.2018 09:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
058 16.12.2018 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 "aK" 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
043 16.12.2018 11:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 2 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
050 16.12.2018 12:45:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
079 16.12.2018 13:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 3 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
078 16.12.2018 14:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen DJK Normannia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209915 Sph. Nord I 44145 Dortmund
083 16.12.2018 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
043 16.12.2018 16:15:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
083 16.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund SC DJK Everswinkel 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
083 16.12.2018 19:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 Wambeler SV 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
043 31.12.2018 11:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 5 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
037 31.12.2018 13:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
085 11.01.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 SV Westerholt ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208822 Sph. Am Bahnhof 45701 Herten-Westerholt
064 13.01.2019 10:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
065 13.01.2019 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
087 13.01.2019 13:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209920 Jahnsporthalle 58455 Witten
055 13.01.2019 15:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Annen-Rüdingh. **Spielklassentausch** 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
069 13.01.2019 15:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208835 Seestadthalle 45721 Haltern
089 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
048 13.01.2019 16:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Mengede "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
085 13.01.2019 17:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
091 18.01.2019 20:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TuS Scharnhorst 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
015 20.01.2019 14:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TuS Bommern 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
072 26.01.2019 16:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga DJK Oespel-Kley 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
068 26.01.2019 16:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TV Wickede ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310210035 Gerken-Sporthalle 58739 Wickede-Ruhr
095 26.01.2019 17:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
094 26.01.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
095 26.01.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 3 TuS Borussia Höchsten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209918 Sph. Wellinghofen 44265 Dortmund
058 27.01.2019 09:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
075 27.01.2019 10:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
050 27.01.2019 10:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208835 Seestadthalle 45721 Haltern
040 27.01.2019 11:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
049 27.01.2019 11:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo TSG Sprockhövel ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208882 Kreissph. Ges. Haßlinghausen 45549 Sprockh.-Haßlinghausen
093 27.01.2019 12:15:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Komet Dortmund 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
092 27.01.2019 12:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen DJK Oespel-Kley 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
051 27.01.2019 13:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
057 02.02.2019 14:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Germania Marterloh "aK" 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
077 02.02.2019 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" JSG Westfalia Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
105 02.02.2019 15:15:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209922 Holzkamphalle 58453 Witten
055 02.02.2019 15:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Ickern 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
054 02.02.2019 17:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund Elmar Herne (aK) 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
078 03.02.2019 09:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Brechten 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
044 03.02.2019 10:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund BV Borussia Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
082 03.02.2019 11:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HSG Herdecke/Ende ASC 09 Dortmund 1310211011 SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein 58313 Herdecke
078 03.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
105 03.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSV Minden-Nord 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
065 03.02.2019 16:45:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Bommern 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
104 03.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund ETG Recklinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
102 03.02.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
063 09.02.2019 15:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga OSC Dortmund "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
080 09.02.2019 16:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
070 10.02.2019 09:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Brechten/Lünen 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
081 10.02.2019 10:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
048 10.02.2019 11:00:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Schüren "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
058 10.02.2019 12:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
060 10.02.2019 12:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
084 10.02.2019 13:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse TuS Scharnhorst ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209917 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund
088 10.02.2019 13:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
106 10.02.2019 15:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TV Asseln ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
112 10.02.2019 15:15:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TSG Schüren 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
112 10.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen PSV Recklinghausen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
112 10.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 VfL Brambauer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207707 Sporthalle Brambauer 44536 Lünen-Brambauer
110 10.02.2019 18:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
113 17.02.2019 09:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
090 17.02.2019 09:15:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TSG Schüren ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
049 17.02.2019 09:30:00 89034 wE Vorrunde InDo St.2 VfL Aplerbeckermark ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
065 17.02.2019 10:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo BV Borussia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
065 17.02.2019 10:30:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Westf. Welper 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
090 17.02.2019 11:45:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
071 17.02.2019 12:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ATV Dorstfeld "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
088 17.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Lüdenscheid 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
117 17.02.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck II 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
095 17.02.2019 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 RE Schwelm ASC 09 Dortmund 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
119 17.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund Königsborner SV Handball 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
117 17.02.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TV Germania Marterloh 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
120 23.02.2019 15:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TuS Bommern 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
125 23.02.2019 15:30:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Brechten 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
120 23.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HC TuRa Bergkamen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
073 23.02.2019 18:00:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
121 23.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 TV Brechten ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
125 23.02.2019 20:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TV Mengede 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
096 24.02.2019 09:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TV Mengede 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
094 24.02.2019 10:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TuS Bommern 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
077 24.02.2019 11:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
070 24.02.2019 12:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Oespel-Kley 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
069 24.02.2019 13:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Bommern 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
101 24.02.2019 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
096 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II RSVE Siegen Handball 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
102 02.03.2019 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse OSC Dortmund "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
101 03.03.2019 10:50:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga TuS Wellinghofen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209918 Sph. Wellinghofen 44265 Dortmund
083 03.03.2019 13:00:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209918 Sph. Wellinghofen 44265 Dortmund
097 09.03.2019 14:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TVE Netphen II ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
089 10.03.2019 09:30:00 0926 mD Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
078 10.03.2019 10:45:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga JSG Westfalia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
103 10.03.2019 11:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
127 10.03.2019 13:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TSG Schüren 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
131 10.03.2019 14:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 VfL Aplerbeckermark 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
130 10.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TV Verl 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
071 10.03.2019 15:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
108 10.03.2019 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
131 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Recklinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
132 10.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 SC Huckarde-Rahm 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
110 16.03.2019 14:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ATV Dorstfeld ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
109 16.03.2019 14:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse DJK Saxonia Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310209904 Sph. Brackel I 44309 Dortmund
140 16.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
136 16.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 3 SV Eintr. Dolberg ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207745 Mehrzweckhalle Dolberg 59229 Ahlen-Dolberg
077 17.03.2019 12:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund PSV Recklinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
083 17.03.2019 14:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
134 17.03.2019 15:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 5 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
114 17.03.2019 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund Selbecker Turnerschaft 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
108 17.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II DJK Westfalia Hörde 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
134 17.03.2019 20:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
116 24.03.2019 10:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TV Asseln "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
142 24.03.2019 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 DJK Oespel-Kley 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
117 24.03.2019 11:30:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
120 24.03.2019 13:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund VfS 59 Warstein 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
082 24.03.2019 13:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ETG Recklinghausen (ak) ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208817 Heinrich-Auge-Sporthalle 45661 Recklinghausen
088 24.03.2019 13:30:00 0925 mC Kreis-Liga TuS Bommern 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
083 24.03.2019 15:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
145 24.03.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund ASV Hamm-Westfalen III 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
147 24.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
147 24.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TuS Wellinghofen 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
121 30.03.2019 16:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
109 30.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TuS Drolshagen ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
089 31.03.2019 09:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
124 31.03.2019 09:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 "aK" ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
088 31.03.2019 11:00:00 89028 wC Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
123 31.03.2019 11:30:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
148 31.03.2019 12:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen TV Germania Marterloh (uns) ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209911 Sph.Kirchlinde 44379 Dortmund
150 31.03.2019 13:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 3 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
153 31.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
154 31.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
153 31.03.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
155 05.04.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen ASC 09 Dortmund 1310207715 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59199 Bönen
158 06.04.2019 16:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 TV Asseln 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209903 Sph. Asseln 44319 Dortmund
157 06.04.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSG EURo ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
161 06.04.2019 20:15:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ATV Dorstfeld 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
130 07.04.2019 10:00:00 0929 mE Kreis-Klasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 "aK" TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl "aK" 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
131 07.04.2019 11:00:00 0928 mE Kreis-Liga ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Borussia Höchsten 1 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
128 07.04.2019 12:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Werne 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
155 07.04.2019 14:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Wellinghofen 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
120 07.04.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
166 28.04.2019 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Bommern 4 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
162 28.04.2019 13:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 DJK Komet Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
167 28.04.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund HC Westf. Herne 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
168 28.04.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TV Arnsberg 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
170 04.05.2019 15:45:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse TuS Westfalia Hombruch 3 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
125 04.05.2019 17:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSV Herbede ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310208866 Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle 58456 Witten-Herbede
171 05.05.2019 00:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SC DJK Everswinkel ASC 09 Dortmund 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
174 05.05.2019 09:30:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 Wambeler SV ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
169 05.05.2019 11:00:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen ASC 09 Dortmund 3 DJK Normannia Dortmund 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
175 05.05.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 3 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
182 12.05.2019 11:00:00 0903 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TuS Scharnhorst 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
130 12.05.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II DJK SG Bösperde 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
182 12.05.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
176 12.05.2019 15:30:00 0911 Kreisklasse Frauen DJK Westfalia Hörde 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
182 12.05.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 3 ASC 09 Dortmund SV Westerholt 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
178 12.05.2019 19:00:00 0901 1. Kreisklasse ASC 09 Dortmund 2 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 2 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
  



Quick Menu