# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 04.08.2018 15:00:00 06971 Turnier in Senden TV Nieder-Olm SV Teutonia Riemke 1310106651 Sporthalle (2) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
003 04.08.2018 17:00:00 06971 Turnier in Senden SV Teutonia Riemke ASV Senden 1 1310106651 Sporthalle (2) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
052 18.08.2018 18:00:00 Männer (Hellweg) TV Werne 1. SV Teutonia Riemke 2. 1310207727 Ballspielhalle Realschule 59368 Werne
008 19.08.2018 16:45:00 Einzelansetzungen SV SW Havixbeck 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
003 22.08.2018 20:15:00 849 Kreispokal 1. Runde SG Linden-Dahlhs. SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208859 Schulzentrum Südwest 44879 Bochum
028 25.08.2018 17:00:00 Frauen (Hellweg) Hammer SC 2008 1. SV Teutonia Riemke 1310207770 Franz-Voß-Sporthalle 59069 Hamm
001 08.09.2018 15:30:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SV Teutonia Riemke TV Westig 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
006 08.09.2018 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II Wittener TV 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
002 08.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 HSG Hohenlimburg SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
094 08.09.2018 18:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse HSC Haltern-Sythen 4 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
004 08.09.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
003 09.09.2018 09:45:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 HSC Haltern-Sythen 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
003 09.09.2018 10:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo DJK Oespel-Kley SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
003 09.09.2018 11:15:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
002 09.09.2018 12:55:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SV Teutonia Riemke SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
001 09.09.2018 14:35:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Gladbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
005 09.09.2018 15:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga JSG Brechten/Lünen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209908 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund
003 09.09.2018 16:15:00 89020 wA Vorrunde Industrie SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Ickern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
006 09.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 DJK Oespel-Kley SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
013 15.09.2018 15:20:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 VfL Bochum 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
004 15.09.2018 16:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 TuS Volmetal SV Teutonia Riemke 1310211025 SpH Hagen-Volmetal 58091 Hagen-Dahl
008 15.09.2018 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II Ahlener SG 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
009 15.09.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
011 15.09.2018 19:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TuS Bommern SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
009 16.09.2018 11:30:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 Westf. Scherlebeck (gem., ak) SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208821 Sph. Ges. Herten 45701 Herten
006 16.09.2018 13:00:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend DJK Westf. Welper 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
007 16.09.2018 13:00:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SG Linden-Dahlhs. SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208859 Schulzentrum Südwest 44879 Bochum
011 16.09.2018 13:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse ETG Recklinghausen 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208834 Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle 45659 Recklinghausen
006 16.09.2018 15:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Gladbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
007 16.09.2018 15:00:00 89020 wA Vorrunde Industrie SG Linden-Dahlhs. SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208859 Schulzentrum Südwest 44879 Bochum
004 16.09.2018 16:15:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 Lüner SV SV Teutonia Riemke 1310207704 Rundsporthalle im Stadtpark 44532 Lünen
005 16.09.2018 16:30:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 HSG Hohenlimburg SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
010 16.09.2018 16:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke ATV Dorstfeld 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
009 22.09.2018 14:00:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Ickern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
009 22.09.2018 14:45:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend PSV Recklinghausen SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
007 22.09.2018 15:35:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SV Teutonia Riemke TV Arnsberg 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
012 22.09.2018 16:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo PSV Recklinghausen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
023 22.09.2018 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II FC Erkenschwick 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
013 22.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 TV Wattenscheid 01 SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208851 Sph. Berliner Str. 44866 Bochum
019 22.09.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke TV Westfalia Halingen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
015 22.09.2018 19:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
007 23.09.2018 12:50:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 SV Teutonia Riemke Werler TV 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
012 23.09.2018 14:25:00 89020 wA Vorrunde Industrie SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Westf. Welper 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
016 23.09.2018 14:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga DJK Komet Dortmund 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
019 23.09.2018 16:15:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 TSG Sprockhövel 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
018 23.09.2018 18:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 SG Suderwich 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
014 26.09.2018 20:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet Westfalia Hombruch II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
010 29.09.2018 14:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
026 29.09.2018 15:20:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 VfL Gladbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
022 30.09.2018 10:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 JSG OstVest Waltrop-Datteln (AK) SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208823 Sph. Sportzentrum Nord 45731 Waltrop
026 30.09.2018 10:30:00 801 1. Kreisklasse PSV Recklinghausen 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
010 30.09.2018 13:30:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 TV Gladbeck 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
018 30.09.2018 15:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Bommern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
012 30.09.2018 15:00:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 DJK Oespel-Kley SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
010 30.09.2018 16:00:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 SuS Stadtlohn SV Teutonia Riemke 1310105532 Burgsporthalle 48703 Stadtlohn
025 30.09.2018 16:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse Waltroper HV 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208823 Sph. Sportzentrum Nord 45731 Waltrop
026 30.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TuS Hattingen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208862 Kreissporthalle Hattingen 45525 Hattingen
031 30.09.2018 18:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet HSG Rauxel-Schwerin SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208802 Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn. 44575 Castrop-Rauxel
016 04.10.2018 17:30:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 Bochumer HC SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208861 Sph. Deutsches Reich 44894 Bochum
029 06.10.2018 14:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) VfL Hüls (gem.) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
013 06.10.2018 15:00:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 BV Borussia Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
024 06.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 DJK Coesfeld SV Teutonia Riemke 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
013 06.10.2018 17:15:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SV Teutonia Riemke HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
026 06.10.2018 17:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga FC Schalke 04 SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208850 Sph. Ges. Ückendorf 45886 Gelsenkirchen
048 06.10.2018 18:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310211017 SpH Wetter-Oberwengern 58300 Wetter
030 06.10.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
014 07.10.2018 11:00:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend VfL Gladbeck 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
033 07.10.2018 11:00:00 807 Kreisliga SG TuRa Altendorf SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1330108017 Bockmühle 45143 Essen
023 07.10.2018 12:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
020 07.10.2018 14:00:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 ETG Recklinghausen (ak) SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208834 Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle 45659 Recklinghausen
029 07.10.2018 14:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) HSG Rauxel-Schwerin (gem) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
030 07.10.2018 15:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 Bochumer HC SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208884 Sph. Lessing-Gymn. 44892 Bochum
033 07.10.2018 15:45:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 SuS Olfen 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
013 07.10.2018 17:45:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 SV Teutonia Riemke BV Borussia Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
019 09.10.2018 20:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II HC TuRa Bergkamen II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
040 13.10.2018 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II FC Schalke 04 II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
004 13.10.2018 19:15:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 Elmar Herne 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
039 27.10.2018 19:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 PSV Recklinghausen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
040 28.10.2018 09:30:00 803 3. Kreisklasse TV Wattenscheid 01 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208851 Sph. Berliner Str. 44866 Bochum
041 28.10.2018 11:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse TB Beckhausen SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208848 Sph. Ges. Berger Feld 45891 Gelsenkirchen
022 31.10.2018 16:30:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 Bochumer HC (gem., ak) SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208861 Sph. Deutsches Reich 44894 Bochum
028 03.11.2018 14:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo HSC Haltern-Sythen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
064 03.11.2018 15:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II Westfalia Welper 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
044 03.11.2018 16:00:00 807 Kreisliga TV Dülmen SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208888 Dreifachturnhalle Schulzentrum 48249 Dülmen
030 03.11.2018 17:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Brambauer 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
045 03.11.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
021 04.11.2018 10:50:00 89020 wA Vorrunde Industrie SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Gladbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
035 04.11.2018 11:45:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 FC Schalke 04 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208850 Sph. Ges. Ückendorf 45886 Gelsenkirchen
033 04.11.2018 12:40:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Westf. Welper 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
035 04.11.2018 13:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 FC Schalke 04 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208850 Sph. Ges. Ückendorf 45886 Gelsenkirchen
036 04.11.2018 14:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Mengede 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
049 04.11.2018 16:15:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 VfL Bochum 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
048 04.11.2018 18:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 ETG Recklinghausen 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
022 07.11.2018 18:45:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 TV Arnsberg SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
008 08.11.2018 19:45:00 841 Kreispokal 2. Runde HSC Haltern-Sythen 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208835 Seestadthalle 45721 Haltern
048 09.11.2018 20:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 OSC Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
016 10.11.2018 17:20:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) TV Wanne 1885 (gem.) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
072 10.11.2018 17:30:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet TuS Bommern II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
052 10.11.2018 19:00:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 TV Cronenberg 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
042 11.11.2018 11:50:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) VfL Bochum 2 (gem.) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
017 11.11.2018 12:00:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
042 11.11.2018 13:20:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) HC Westf. Herne 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
021 11.11.2018 14:50:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 TSG Sprockhövel 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
016 11.11.2018 15:15:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 TV Westig SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
018 11.11.2018 16:45:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend HSC Haltern-Sythen 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
016 11.11.2018 17:00:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 VfL Gladbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
056 11.11.2018 18:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208802 Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn. 44575 Castrop-Rauxel
041 11.11.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 Lüner SV SV Teutonia Riemke 1310207704 Rundsporthalle im Stadtpark 44532 Lünen
055 16.11.2018 20:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 VfL Eintr. Hagen II SV Teutonia Riemke 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
021 17.11.2018 13:50:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 DJK Westf. Welper 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
048 17.11.2018 15:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 TuS Ickern (gem.) SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208801 Sph. Habinghorst 44579 Castrop-Rauxel
043 17.11.2018 15:20:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II Hammer SC 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
026 17.11.2018 15:30:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208863 Sph. Schulzentrum Holthausen 45527 Hattingen
060 17.11.2018 16:00:00 807 Kreisliga SG Linden-Dahlhs. SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208859 Schulzentrum Südwest 44879 Bochum
040 17.11.2018 16:45:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga TV Gladbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208843 Sph. Heisenberggymn. 45964 Gladbeck
079 17.11.2018 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II VfL Gladbeck III 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
045 17.11.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
019 18.11.2018 14:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Volmetal 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
020 18.11.2018 15:45:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Hohenlimburg 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
062 18.11.2018 16:15:00 801 1. Kreisklasse FC Schalke 04 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208849 Sph. Schürenkamp 45881 Gelsenkirchen
019 18.11.2018 17:30:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 SV Teutonia Riemke Lüner SV 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
024 24.11.2018 15:30:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 TuS Ickern SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208801 Sph. Habinghorst 44579 Castrop-Rauxel
016 24.11.2018 16:10:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) VfL Gladbeck 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
048 24.11.2018 16:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 Soester TV SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310207763 SpH Börde-Berufskolleg 59494 Soest
022 24.11.2018 17:00:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 Werler TV SV Teutonia Riemke 1310207768 Dreifach-Halle 59457 Werl
081 24.11.2018 18:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet TV Gladbeck SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208843 Sph. Heisenberggymn. 45964 Gladbeck
034 24.11.2018 19:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 TV Wattenscheid 01 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
019 25.11.2018 18:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 BV Borussia Dortmund III SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
027 01.12.2018 14:00:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Oespel-Kley 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
031 01.12.2018 14:00:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
025 01.12.2018 15:30:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SV Teutonia Riemke SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
050 01.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 TV Werne SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310207703 Sporthalle im Schulzentrum 59368 Werne
090 01.12.2018 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II HSV Herbede 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
068 01.12.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke SGSH Dragons II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
033 02.12.2018 09:45:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Ickern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
024 02.12.2018 11:15:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 PSV Recklinghausen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
025 02.12.2018 12:45:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 SV Teutonia Riemke SuS Stadtlohn 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
052 02.12.2018 13:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 PSV Recklinghausen II SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
054 02.12.2018 14:15:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 TV Dülmen SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208889 Dreifachturnhalle Hermann-Leeser-Schule 48249 Dülmen
047 02.12.2018 14:25:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Bommern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
068 02.12.2018 16:15:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 VfL Hüls 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
070 02.12.2018 16:15:00 803 3. Kreisklasse Westf. Scherlebeck 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208821 Sph. Ges. Herten 45701 Herten
026 02.12.2018 18:00:00 89020 wA Vorrunde Industrie HSC Haltern-Sythen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
070 02.12.2018 18:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 DJK Westf. Welper 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
071 06.12.2018 20:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse DSC Wanne-Eickel SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208809 Sph. Wanne-Süd 44652 Herne
053 08.12.2018 15:20:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
056 08.12.2018 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
072 08.12.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 RSVE Siegen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
058 08.12.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
099 08.12.2018 19:30:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet HSC Haltern/Sythen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
038 09.12.2018 10:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo ASC 09 Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
025 09.12.2018 11:30:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend TV Gladbeck 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208843 Sph. Heisenberggymn. 45964 Gladbeck
055 09.12.2018 13:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) TB Beckhausen (gem, ak) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
028 09.12.2018 14:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
035 09.12.2018 14:30:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 SG Linden-Dahlhs. 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
028 09.12.2018 14:45:00 2823 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 3 BV Borussia Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209929 Sph. Nord II 44145 Dortmund
028 09.12.2018 16:15:00 2924 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 4 SV Teutonia Riemke BV Borussia Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
076 09.12.2018 18:00:00 807 Kreisliga TSG Sprockhövel SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208867 Glückaufhalle 45549 Sprockhövel
077 09.12.2018 18:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse FC Schalke 04 4 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208849 Sph. Schürenkamp 45881 Gelsenkirchen
079 15.12.2018 15:20:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 HSV Herbede 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
108 15.12.2018 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II TuS Hattingen II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
081 15.12.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
062 16.12.2018 10:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 HSV Herbede (gem.) SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208866 Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle 58456 Witten-Herbede
084 16.12.2018 11:00:00 807 Kreisliga FC Schalke 04 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208849 Sph. Schürenkamp 45881 Gelsenkirchen
062 16.12.2018 12:30:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen 2 (gem) SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
064 16.12.2018 13:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 TuS Bommern SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
043 16.12.2018 14:50:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke BV Borussia Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
059 16.12.2018 15:00:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SG Linden-Dahlhs. SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208859 Schulzentrum Südwest 44879 Bochum
064 16.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 TV Wanne SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208809 Sph. Wanne-Süd 44652 Herne
078 16.12.2018 16:30:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
003 17.12.2018 00:00:00 850 Kreispokal Achtelfinale TV Dülmen SV Teutonia Riemke 0 unbekannt
048 31.12.2018 00:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 ETG Recklinghausen SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208816 Sph. HS Overberg 45663 Recklinghausen
085 11.01.2019 20:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
086 13.01.2019 00:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse VfB Günnigfeld SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208852 Sph. Westenfeld 44867 Bochum
069 13.01.2019 10:30:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 DJK Westf. Welper 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
065 13.01.2019 14:40:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke Westf. Scherlebeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
091 13.01.2019 16:30:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 DJK Winfried Huttrop 1F 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
117 13.01.2019 18:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SG Suderwich SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208819 Helmut-Pardon-Sph. 45665 Recklinghausen
087 13.01.2019 19:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse HSC Haltern-Sythen 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208835 Seestadthalle 45721 Haltern
004 20.01.2019 00:00:00 842 Kreispokal Achtelfinale TuS Hattingen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208862 Kreissporthalle Hattingen 45525 Hattingen
003 26.01.2019 13:45:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) DJK Westf. Welper 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
003 26.01.2019 15:20:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 HSC Haltern-Sythen 4 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
067 26.01.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II DJK Oespel-Kley 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
095 26.01.2019 18:30:00 801 1. Kreisklasse Elmar Herne SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208825 Sph. Grs. Flottmannstr. 44625 Herne
126 26.01.2019 19:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet Wittener TV SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
094 26.01.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede SV Teutonia Riemke 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
070 26.01.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Hohenlimburg 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
075 27.01.2019 10:30:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) Westf. Scherlebeck (gem., ak) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
029 27.01.2019 13:30:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 VfL Gladbeck 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
048 27.01.2019 15:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Oespel-Kley 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
071 27.01.2019 16:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke JSG Brechten/Lünen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
102 02.02.2019 15:20:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 ETG Recklinghausen 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
134 02.02.2019 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II Westfalia Hombruch II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
075 02.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 1310211002 SpH Hagen-Helfe 58099 Hagen
104 02.02.2019 19:00:00 807 Kreisliga VfL Bochum SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208872 Sph. am Lohring 44789 Bochum
102 02.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Bommern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
074 02.02.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 Ahlener SG SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310207740 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle 59229 Ahlen
082 03.02.2019 11:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 VfL Gladbeck 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
082 03.02.2019 13:15:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 TV Wanne 1885 (gem.) SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208809 Sph. Wanne-Süd 44652 Herne
033 03.02.2019 13:20:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 HSC Haltern-Sythen 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
051 03.02.2019 15:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo VfL Gladbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
076 03.02.2019 17:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga ATV Dorstfeld SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209933 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund
082 09.02.2019 15:20:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Komet Dortmund 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
109 09.02.2019 17:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SG Suderwich 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208819 Helmut-Pardon-Sph. 45665 Recklinghausen
081 09.02.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Wattenscheid 01 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
143 09.02.2019 18:30:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet FC Erkenschwick SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208826 Willi-Winter-Sporthalle 45739 Oer-Erkenschwick
107 09.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TV Westfalia Halingen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310210006 Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen 58708 Menden-Halingen
082 09.02.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
036 10.02.2019 11:30:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend DJK Westf. Welper 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
088 10.02.2019 12:15:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) Bochumer HC (gem., ak) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
088 10.02.2019 13:45:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) JSG OstVest Waltrop-Datteln (AK) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
110 10.02.2019 14:30:00 801 1. Kreisklasse TSG Sprockhövel SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208867 Glückaufhalle 45549 Sprockhövel
057 10.02.2019 15:15:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke PSV Recklinghausen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
044 10.02.2019 16:45:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 Bochumer HC 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
095 16.02.2019 13:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 VfL Hüls (gem.) SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208811 Sph. Gymn. Im Loekamp 45770 Marl
089 16.02.2019 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke BV Borussia Dortmund III 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
117 16.02.2019 15:20:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 PSV Recklinghausen 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
151 16.02.2019 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
087 16.02.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 HC TuRa Bergkamen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
118 16.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Hattingen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
039 17.02.2019 10:00:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend PSV Recklinghausen SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
095 17.02.2019 11:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin (gem) SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208802 Sph. Adalbert-Stifter-Gymn. 44575 Castrop-Rauxel
063 17.02.2019 11:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo TuS Bommern SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
048 17.02.2019 14:50:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 ETG Recklinghausen (ak) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
116 17.02.2019 16:30:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 Waltroper HV 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
117 17.02.2019 17:00:00 807 Kreisliga VfL Gladbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
124 23.02.2019 15:20:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 SG TuRa Altendorf 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
124 23.02.2019 17:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SuS Olfen 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208831 Sph. Olfen 59399 Olfen
091 23.02.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II Bochumer HC 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
160 23.02.2019 17:30:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet FC Schalke 04 II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208849 Sph. Schürenkamp 45881 Gelsenkirchen
094 23.02.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Coesfeld 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
124 23.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HC TuRa Bergkamen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
068 24.02.2019 09:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
125 24.02.2019 11:30:00 801 1. Kreisklasse TV Wattenscheid 01 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208851 Sph. Berliner Str. 44866 Bochum
101 24.02.2019 12:00:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) FC Schalke 04 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
049 24.02.2019 12:30:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 TSG Sprockhövel SV Teutonia Riemke 2 1310208882 Kreissph. Ges. Haßlinghausen 45549 Sprockh.-Haßlinghausen
101 24.02.2019 13:30:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) FC Schalke 04 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
040 24.02.2019 15:00:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend SV Teutonia Riemke 1 TV Gladbeck 1 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
092 24.02.2019 16:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke FC Schalke 04 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
168 02.03.2019 19:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
099 03.03.2019 16:00:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga DJK Westf. Welper SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
131 09.03.2019 15:20:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 TV Wattenscheid 01 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
108 09.03.2019 16:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 HC Westf. Herne SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) 1310208805 Sph. Westring 44629 Herne
106 09.03.2019 17:15:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke TV Gladbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
099 09.03.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 VfL Brambauer SV Teutonia Riemke 1310207707 Sporthalle Brambauer 44536 Lünen-Brambauer
131 09.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke PSV Recklinghausen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
073 10.03.2019 11:45:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
108 10.03.2019 12:40:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 VfL Bochum 2 (gem.) SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208858 Sph. Erich-Kästner-Ges. 44801 Bochum
044 10.03.2019 12:45:00 819 Kreisliga mD-Jugend VfL Gladbeck 1 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
054 10.03.2019 13:15:00 817 Kreisklasse mC-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
100 10.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 TV Mengede SV Teutonia Riemke II 0 unbekannt
132 10.03.2019 16:30:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 TB Beckhausen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
135 16.03.2019 15:20:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 TV Dülmen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
140 16.03.2019 17:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse VfL Bochum SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208857 Sph. Gymn. am Ostring 44787 Bochum
104 16.03.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II Soester TV 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
135 16.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
106 16.03.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke Lüner SV 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
139 17.03.2019 09:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse ETG Recklinghausen 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208834 Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle 45659 Recklinghausen
114 17.03.2019 13:40:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) TuS Ickern (gem.) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
078 17.03.2019 14:30:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo TuS Ickern SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208801 Sph. Habinghorst 44579 Castrop-Rauxel
114 17.03.2019 15:10:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) ETG Recklinghausen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
113 17.03.2019 15:15:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga TuS Bommern SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
184 17.03.2019 18:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet Westfalia Welper SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
143 23.03.2019 15:00:00 807 Kreisliga TV Cronenberg SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1330108001 Raumerstr. 45144 Essen
147 23.03.2019 15:20:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
119 23.03.2019 15:30:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga TuS Borussia Höchsten SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209918 Sph. Wellinghofen 44265 Dortmund
192 23.03.2019 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II TuS Bommern II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
145 23.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke OSC Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
120 24.03.2019 13:30:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) TV Dülmen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
083 24.03.2019 15:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo SV Teutonia Riemke ASC 09 Dortmund 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
088 30.03.2019 14:00:00 89031 wD Kreisliga InDo BV Borussia Dortmund SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
199 30.03.2019 17:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet VfL Gladbeck III SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
125 30.03.2019 17:15:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga SV Teutonia Riemke SG Linden-Dahlhs. 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
152 30.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Eintr. Hagen II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
121 31.03.2019 12:30:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 TB Beckhausen (gem, ak) SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) 1310208848 Sph. Ges. Berger Feld 45891 Gelsenkirchen
151 31.03.2019 14:30:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 SG Linden-Dahlhs. 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
153 31.03.2019 16:20:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 FC Schalke 04 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
113 31.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 FC Vorwärts Wettringen SV Teutonia Riemke 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
114 31.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 Hammer SC SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310207770 Franz-Voß-Sporthalle 59069 Hamm
116 06.04.2019 15:20:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Werne 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
155 06.04.2019 16:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SGSH Dragons II SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
201 06.04.2019 17:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Gladbeck 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
159 06.04.2019 18:00:00 807 Kreisliga VfL Hüls SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208811 Sph. Gymn. Im Loekamp 45770 Marl
118 06.04.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke PSV Recklinghausen II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
161 07.04.2019 12:15:00 801 1. Kreisklasse DJK Westf. Welper 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208864 Sph. Marxstr. 45527 Hattingen
128 07.04.2019 13:00:00 826 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 2 (gem.) HSV Herbede (gem.) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
128 07.04.2019 14:30:00 825 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Staffel 2 SV Teutonia Riemke 1 (gem.) HSC Haltern-Sythen 2 (gem) 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
161 07.04.2019 16:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 Westf. Scherlebeck 2 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
131 07.04.2019 18:00:00 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga Westf. Scherlebeck SV Teutonia Riemke 1310208821 Sph. Ges. Herten 45701 Herten
210 27.04.2019 18:00:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet HSV Herbede SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208866 Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle 58456 Witten-Herbede
165 27.04.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke RSVE Siegen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
167 28.04.2019 13:30:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 TSG Sprockhövel 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
162 28.04.2019 15:15:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 DSC Wanne-Eickel 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
168 28.04.2019 17:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 FC Schalke 04 4 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
170 04.05.2019 14:00:00 801 1. Kreisklasse HSV Herbede 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1310208866 Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle 58456 Witten-Herbede
169 04.05.2019 17:00:00 803 3. Kreisklasse Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen 3 SV Teutonia Riemke 4 1310208865 Sph. Talstr. 45525 Hattingen
175 04.05.2019 17:20:00 807 Kreisliga SV Teutonia Riemke 3 FC Schalke 04 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
121 04.05.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 HSC Haltern-Sythen SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
125 04.05.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Teutonia Riemke 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
219 04.05.2019 19:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II HSC Haltern/Sythen II 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
172 04.05.2019 19:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch SV Teutonia Riemke 1310209916 Sph.Renninghausen 44225 Dortmund
129 11.05.2019 15:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 3 SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Wanne 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
129 11.05.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Bommern 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
228 11.05.2019 17:30:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet TuS Hattingen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 1310208862 Kreissporthalle Hattingen 45525 Hattingen
179 11.05.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
182 12.05.2019 11:00:00 807 Kreisliga DJK Winfried Huttrop 1F SV Teutonia Riemke 3 1330108004 Nord-Ost-Gymnasium 45141 Essen
178 12.05.2019 14:40:00 801 1. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 3 HSC Haltern-Sythen 3 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
177 12.05.2019 16:30:00 803 3. Kreisklasse SV Teutonia Riemke 4 VfB Günnigfeld 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
237 18.05.2019 19:15:00 6118 Männer Bezirksliga Ruhrgebiet SV Teutonia Riemke II SG Suderwich 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
  



Quick Menu