# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
006 29.07.2018 11:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 ( LL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
016 17.08.2018 19:30:00 Einzelansetzungen ASV Senden 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 (LL) 1310106651 Sporthalle (2) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
009 19.08.2018 16:45:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 ( KKL ) Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 ( KKL ) 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
014 19.08.2018 18:45:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
002 23.08.2018 18:20:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (VL) JSG HLZ Ahlen (OL) 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
002 25.08.2018 13:30:00 Gruppe B DJK Sparta Münster SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
004 25.08.2018 14:00:00 Gruppe B SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 1 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
006 25.08.2018 15:30:00 Gruppe B DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
007 25.08.2018 17:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 ( LL ) HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1 ( BZL ) 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
008 26.08.2018 15:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 ( LL ) TV Kattenvenne 1 ( BZL ) 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
015 26.08.2018 18:30:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 TV Friesen Telgte 3 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
004 01.09.2018 12:00:00 P662 Männer Kreispokal Gruppe 2 Warendorfer SU SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
005 01.09.2018 13:30:00 P662 Männer Kreispokal Gruppe 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK SPARTA Münster 1 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
004 02.09.2018 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend SV Concordia Albachten SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106669 Sporth. Münster - Albachten 3 fach Münster - Albachten
004 02.09.2018 14:00:00 P670 Frauen Kreispokal Gruppe 1 BSV Roxel 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
005 02.09.2018 15:00:00 P670 Frauen Kreispokal Gruppe 1 TSV Ladbergen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
001 08.09.2018 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Concordia Albachten 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
003 08.09.2018 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 08.09.2018 17:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland FC Vorwärts Wettringen 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
004 08.09.2018 17:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 DJK SPARTA Münster 3 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
005 08.09.2018 19:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Borghorst 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
004 08.09.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
005 09.09.2018 11:00:00 06401 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 2- 09.09.2018 SC Greven 09 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
003 09.09.2018 11:00:00 06401 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 2- 09.09.2018 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
010 09.09.2018 11:00:00 06401 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 2- 09.09.2018 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG Sendenhorst 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
008 09.09.2018 11:00:00 06401 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 2- 09.09.2018 JSG Tecklenburger Land 4 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
001 09.09.2018 12:00:00 06232 Vorrunde B mD-Jugend DJK SPARTA Münster SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
003 09.09.2018 15:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 VfL Gladbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
002 09.09.2018 16:15:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SV SW Havixbeck 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
005 09.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SV Vorwärts Gronau SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105521 Sporthalle Epe 48599 Gronau
011 15.09.2018 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
007 15.09.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Emsdetten 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
014 15.09.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 15.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BV Borussia Dortmund III 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
011 15.09.2018 18:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde SV Germania Schale 63 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105560 Sporthalle Hopsten 48496 Hopsten
009 15.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV SW Havixbeck 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
008 15.09.2018 19:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Hohne/ Lengerich 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
013 16.09.2018 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Sparta Münster - gem. 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
012 16.09.2018 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
017 16.09.2018 14:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend TV Friesen Telgte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
018 16.09.2018 14:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
010 16.09.2018 15:30:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106617 Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Münster 48151 Münster
015 22.09.2018 12:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 - gem. 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
017 22.09.2018 12:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 22.09.2018 15:00:00 06232 Vorrunde B mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
021 22.09.2018 16:45:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
012 22.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 DJK Coesfeld SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
018 22.09.2018 17:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SuS Neuenkirchen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
017 22.09.2018 17:15:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SuS Neuenkirchen 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
017 22.09.2018 19:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 SG Sendenhorst 3 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
026 23.09.2018 11:30:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SC Greven 09 1310106605 Rönnehalle Greven 48268 Greven
003 23.09.2018 13:45:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
012 23.09.2018 15:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Greven 09 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106605 Rönnehalle Greven 48268 Greven
014 23.09.2018 15:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Nordwalde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105523 Sporthalle Wichernschule 48356 Nordwalde
018 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Münster 08 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
015 29.09.2018 13:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 0 unbekannt
027 29.09.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SV Adler Münster 1 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
015 29.09.2018 18:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Gremmendorf/ Angelmodde 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
023 29.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SpVg. Hesselteich 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
029 30.09.2018 10:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV SW Havixbeck 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
028 30.09.2018 10:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC DJK Everswinkel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
008 30.09.2018 11:00:00 06232 Vorrunde B mD-Jugend SV Concordia Albachten SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
022 30.09.2018 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SV Vorwärts Gronau 1 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
024 30.09.2018 16:30:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
021 30.09.2018 17:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ASV Hamm-Westfalen 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
028 06.10.2018 12:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
026 06.10.2018 12:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 1 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
009 06.10.2018 14:00:00 06232 Vorrunde B mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ASV Senden 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
027 06.10.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
025 06.10.2018 17:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland BSV Roxel 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
030 06.10.2018 17:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 SV Adler Münster 3 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
028 06.10.2018 18:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde JSG Sassenberg-Greffen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
034 06.10.2018 18:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga Warendorfer SU 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
032 06.10.2018 19:45:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TG Hörste SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
008 07.10.2018 11:00:00 06411 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 07.10.2018 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
005 07.10.2018 11:00:00 06411 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 07.10.2018 SC DJK Everswinkel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
003 07.10.2018 11:00:00 06411 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 07.10.2018 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG Sendenhorst 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
010 07.10.2018 11:00:00 06411 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 07.10.2018 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
019 07.10.2018 11:15:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 TB Burgsteinfurt SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
017 07.10.2018 15:45:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A Warendorfer SU SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
028 07.10.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 Lüner SV SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310207704 Rundsporthalle im Stadtpark 44532 Lünen
001 13.10.2018 15:00:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde B SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 TG Hörste 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
003 13.10.2018 17:30:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde B Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
040 27.10.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 ASV Senden 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
039 27.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TuS Brockhagen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
005 03.11.2018 14:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1310106672 Sporthalle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium 48161 Münster
004 03.11.2018 14:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend TSC Münster-Gievenbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106672 Sporthalle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium 48161 Münster
023 03.11.2018 15:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Emsdetten 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
032 03.11.2018 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SC Nordwalde 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
044 03.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Spvg. Steinhagen II 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
022 03.11.2018 17:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 SC Münster 08 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
043 03.11.2018 18:15:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106641 Dreingauhalle Drensteinfurt 48317 Drensteinfurt
032 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
036 03.11.2018 19:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Sparta Münster 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
003 04.11.2018 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 04.11.2018 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Bever-Ems 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
009 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) SC Greven 09 (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
022 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
043 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) ASV Senden 2 (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
003 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
025 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
057 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) ASV Senden 1 (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
061 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
028 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) SV Concordia Albachten (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
053 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) SV Concordia Albachten (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
042 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) TV Friesen Telgte (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
018 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) TV Friesen Telgte (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
045 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
019 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
015 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr ASV Senden 1 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
056 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr JSG Tecklenburger Land (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
031 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr JSG Tecklenburger Land (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
002 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr ASV Senden 2 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
032 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr BSV Roxel (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
011 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr BSV Roxel (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
049 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Greven 09 (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
040 04.11.2018 11:30:00 0624-V1 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
005 04.11.2018 14:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 04.11.2018 JSG Tecklenburger Land 6 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106656 Beverhalle Ostbevern 48346 Ostbevern
008 04.11.2018 14:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 04.11.2018 SC DJK Everswinkel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106656 Beverhalle Ostbevern 48346 Ostbevern
010 04.11.2018 14:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 04.11.2018 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ASV Senden 1 1310106656 Beverhalle Ostbevern 48346 Ostbevern
036 04.11.2018 17:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde TV Friesen Telgte 4 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106658 Schulzentrum Telgte - Neue Halle 48291 Telgte
007 10.11.2018 14:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
039 10.11.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
051 10.11.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SG Sendenhorst 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 11.11.2018 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Warendorfer SU 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
005 11.11.2018 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
039 11.11.2018 13:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 PSV Recklinghausen II SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
042 11.11.2018 14:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Concordia Albachten 1310106669 Sporth. Münster - Albachten 3 fach Münster - Albachten
041 11.11.2018 14:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106669 Sporth. Münster - Albachten 3 fach Münster - Albachten
042 11.11.2018 14:30:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde JSG Havixbeck/Roxel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
039 11.11.2018 18:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
057 11.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TV Werther SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310104429 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther
045 17.11.2018 13:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
043 17.11.2018 15:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Gescher 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
046 17.11.2018 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 TuS Recke 1 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
032 17.11.2018 17:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 SV SW Havixbeck 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
042 17.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Hohenlimburg 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
059 17.11.2018 18:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TSV Ladbergen 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
048 17.11.2018 19:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
060 17.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Friesen Telgte 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
015 18.11.2018 11:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
014 18.11.2018 11:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend JSG Sassenberg-Greffen - gem. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
048 24.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus VfL Brambauer 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
008 24.11.2018 17:30:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 TV Emsdetten 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
045 24.11.2018 17:45:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 PSV Recklinghausen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
023 01.12.2018 15:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 - gem. 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
033 01.12.2018 16:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106674 Sporthalle Peter-Wust-Schule 48163 Münster
049 01.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TuS Bommern 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
069 01.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TSV Ladbergen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
067 01.12.2018 19:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 TV Kattenvenne 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
036 01.12.2018 19:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK SPARTA Münster 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
020 02.12.2018 11:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
021 02.12.2018 11:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
049 02.12.2018 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend TV Friesen Telgte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
050 02.12.2018 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
051 02.12.2018 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Gladbeck 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
050 02.12.2018 16:00:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde DJK Coesfeld SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
054 02.12.2018 16:15:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SV SW Havixbeck 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
053 02.12.2018 18:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Coesfeld 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
001 08.12.2018 13:00:00 06433 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land. 1- 08.12.201 JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
007 08.12.2018 13:00:00 06433 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land. 1- 08.12.201 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Concordia Albachten 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
004 08.12.2018 13:00:00 06433 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land. 1- 08.12.201 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Warendorfer SU 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
010 08.12.2018 13:00:00 06433 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land. 1- 08.12.201 ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
055 08.12.2018 17:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
074 08.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Verl 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
058 08.12.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
032 09.12.2018 09:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106664 Vitus Sportcenter Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
031 09.12.2018 09:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend HSG Bever-Ems - gem. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106664 Vitus Sportcenter Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
060 09.12.2018 12:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SV Adler Münster 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
024 09.12.2018 12:15:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106651 Sporthalle (2) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
075 09.12.2018 15:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106617 Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Münster 48151 Münster
061 15.12.2018 11:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SC Greven 09 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
042 15.12.2018 12:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
040 15.12.2018 12:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
062 15.12.2018 15:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde BSV Roxel 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
018 15.12.2018 15:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
061 15.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
083 15.12.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
066 15.12.2018 19:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
084 15.12.2018 19:45:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TV Vreden SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
064 16.12.2018 12:45:00 65002 mA-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde TB Burgsteinfurt SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
006 01.01.2019 00:00:00 0605 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Bever-Ems 2 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
001 01.01.2019 00:00:00 0605 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Platzierungsrunde HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 0 unbekannt
003 01.01.2019 00:00:00 0605 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Platzierungsrunde SV SW Havixbeck 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
005 01.01.2019 01:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Bever-Ems 0 unbekannt
001 01.01.2019 01:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 2 0 unbekannt
003 01.01.2019 01:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 0 unbekannt
010 13.01.2019 11:45:00 06441 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 3- 13.01.2019 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
004 13.01.2019 11:45:00 06441 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 3- 13.01.2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
007 13.01.2019 11:45:00 06441 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 3- 13.01.2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Warendorfer SU 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
001 13.01.2019 11:45:00 06441 Minispielfest -JSG Teckl. Land 3- 13.01.2019 JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
069 13.01.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus VfL Gladbeck 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
091 13.01.2019 16:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TV Friesen Telgte 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
089 13.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1. HC Ibbenbüren 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
057 14.01.2019 18:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 JSG HLZ Ahlen 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310207740 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle 59229 Ahlen
033 16.01.2019 19:15:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASV Senden SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106651 Sporthalle (2) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
063 24.01.2019 18:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HC Heeren-Werve SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310207728 Sporthalle Heeren 59174 Kamen-Heeren
031 26.01.2019 12:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
066 26.01.2019 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC DJK Everswinkel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
033 26.01.2019 12:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend TV Friesen Telgte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
064 26.01.2019 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV SW Havixbeck 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
030 26.01.2019 15:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
072 26.01.2019 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 3 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
093 26.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Vorwärts Gronau 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
073 26.01.2019 18:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 TV Emsdetten SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
093 26.01.2019 19:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SV SW Havixbeck 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
069 26.01.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
050 27.01.2019 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 - gem. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
034 02.02.2019 13:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TB Burgsteinfurt 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
080 02.02.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SC Nordwalde 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
105 02.02.2019 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
078 02.02.2019 18:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 BV Borussia Dortmund III SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
008 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC DJK Everswinkel (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
043 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr BSV Roxel 2 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
015 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr ASV Senden 2 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
024 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr DJK Sparta Münster (GJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
035 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr BSV Roxel 1 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
065 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr ASV Senden 2 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
032 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr Warendorfer SU (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
050 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
009 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) ASV Senden 1 (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
061 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) BSV Roxel 2 (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
053 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) BSV Roxel 1 (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
042 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) DJK Sparta Münster (GJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
025 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) SC DJK Everswinkel (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
022 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
002 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
016 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) Warendorfer SU (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
039 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) SC Greven 09 (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
027 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) TV Friesen Telgte (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
055 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (MJE) ASV Senden 1 (MJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
045 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr TV Friesen Telgte (MJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
056 03.02.2019 11:30:00 0624-V2 Gruppe 2 11:30 - 13:15 Uhr SC Greven 09 (WJE) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WJE) 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
077 03.02.2019 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
002 03.02.2019 16:30:00 65003 mA Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde SuS Neuenkirchen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
017 03.02.2019 17:30:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde TSV Ladbergen 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
106 03.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SV SW Havixbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
004 09.02.2019 13:00:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TB Burgsteinfurt 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
054 09.02.2019 13:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SG Sendenhorst - gem. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
055 09.02.2019 13:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ASV Senden 2 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
112 09.02.2019 15:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
087 09.02.2019 15:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310207756 Sporthalle des Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasiums 59071 Hamm-Werries
080 09.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Coesfeld 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
083 09.02.2019 18:30:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SuS Neuenkirchen 1 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
110 09.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SC Münster 08 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
074 10.02.2019 11:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SV Concordia Albachten SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
075 10.02.2019 11:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Tecklenburger Land 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
069 10.02.2019 15:00:00 0603 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Vorrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Bever-Ems 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
019 10.02.2019 17:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 DJK SV Mauritz 1906 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
084 16.02.2019 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend TV Friesen Telgte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
082 16.02.2019 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
053 16.02.2019 15:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend TV Friesen Telgte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
051 16.02.2019 15:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Warendorfer SU 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
093 16.02.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
004 16.02.2019 17:00:00 65003 mA Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
116 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SpVg. Hesselteich SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310104433 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold
087 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 VfL Brambauer SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310207707 Sporthalle Brambauer 44536 Lünen-Brambauer
088 16.02.2019 19:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SV Vorwärts Gronau 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105519 Sporthalle I Laubstiege 48599 Gronau
070 17.02.2019 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 - gem. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
069 17.02.2019 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC DJK Everswinkel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
038 17.02.2019 11:30:00 65203 mC-Jgd. Bezirksklasse Münsterland Vorrunde 2 TV Emsdetten 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
118 17.02.2019 14:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SV Adler Münster 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
091 20.02.2019 19:30:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 BSV Roxel 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
022 21.02.2019 19:30:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SPARTA Münster 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
059 23.02.2019 12:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
060 23.02.2019 12:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
008 23.02.2019 14:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 23.02.2019 BSV Roxel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
003 23.02.2019 14:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 23.02.2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Bever-Ems 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
010 23.02.2019 14:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 23.02.2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Warendorfer SU 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
005 23.02.2019 14:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -HSG Bever-Ems- 23.02.2019 DJK SV Mauritz SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
099 23.02.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ASV Senden 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
121 23.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TG Hörste 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
007 23.02.2019 17:00:00 0605 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 23.02.2019 18:00:00 65003 mA Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde DJK Coesfeld SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105511 Sporthalle II Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
093 23.02.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Lüner SV 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
125 23.02.2019 19:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 Warendorfer SU 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
043 24.02.2019 10:45:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
025 26.02.2019 19:45:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 VfL Sassenberg 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
105 02.03.2019 13:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
078 09.03.2019 11:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG Sendenhorst - gem. 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
080 09.03.2019 11:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Warendorfer SU SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
018 09.03.2019 14:00:00 06461 Minispielfest -SC W. Kinderhaus- 09.03.2019 ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 09.03.2019 14:00:00 06461 Minispielfest -SC W. Kinderhaus- 09.03.2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG Sendenhorst 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
012 09.03.2019 14:00:00 06461 Minispielfest -SC W. Kinderhaus- 09.03.2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BSV Roxel 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
015 09.03.2019 14:00:00 06461 Minispielfest -SC W. Kinderhaus- 09.03.2019 SV SW Havixbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
021 09.03.2019 14:00:00 06461 Minispielfest -SC W. Kinderhaus- 09.03.2019 JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
009 09.03.2019 14:00:00 06461 Minispielfest -SC W. Kinderhaus- 09.03.2019 JSG Tecklenburger Land 4 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
009 09.03.2019 17:00:00 0605 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 SV SW Havixbeck 3 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
130 09.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TuS Brockhagen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310104453 453 Sporthalle Grundschule 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
001 10.03.2019 11:45:00 65205 mC Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde SuS Stadtlohn SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105532 Burgsporthalle 48703 Stadtlohn
093 10.03.2019 12:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SC Greven 09 1310106605 Rönnehalle Greven 48268 Greven
098 10.03.2019 15:15:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Nordwalde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105523 Sporthalle Wichernschule 48356 Nordwalde
131 10.03.2019 16:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
029 10.03.2019 16:45:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
101 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 FC Vorwärts Wettringen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
008 16.03.2019 13:00:00 65003 mA Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SuS Neuenkirchen 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
068 16.03.2019 13:15:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
111 16.03.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus PSV Recklinghausen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
033 16.03.2019 16:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
103 16.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus PSV Recklinghausen II 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
134 16.03.2019 19:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
105 16.03.2019 19:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 1 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
138 16.03.2019 19:45:00 Männer Landesliga 2 Spvg. Steinhagen II SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
012 17.03.2019 18:30:00 0605 Männer 2. Kreisklasse - Platzierungsrunde HSG Bever-Ems 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
117 19.03.2019 19:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 TV Gladbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208843 Sph. Heisenberggymn. 45964 Gladbeck
095 23.03.2019 13:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Bever-Ems - gem. 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
094 23.03.2019 13:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend BSV Roxel 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
075 23.03.2019 14:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 1310106672 Sporthalle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium 48161 Münster
074 23.03.2019 14:00:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend ASV Senden 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106672 Sporthalle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium 48161 Münster
002 23.03.2019 17:00:00 65205 mC Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Sassenberg-Greffen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
142 23.03.2019 17:15:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SG Sendenhorst 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
143 23.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Werther 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
101 24.03.2019 13:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC DJK Everswinkel SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
102 24.03.2019 13:00:00 06341 Kreisliga wE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV SW Havixbeck 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
037 24.03.2019 18:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde HSG Bever-Ems SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106644 Sporthalle Westbevern 48291 Telgte-Westbevern
103 30.03.2019 11:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 - gem. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
101 30.03.2019 11:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG Sassenberg-Greffen - gem. 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
082 30.03.2019 13:15:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Warendorfer SU 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
084 30.03.2019 13:15:00 06235 Kreisklasse mD-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
012 30.03.2019 16:15:00 65003 mA Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Coesfeld 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
150 30.03.2019 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 TSV Ladbergen 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
112 30.03.2019 17:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland TuS Recke 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105574 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 49509 Recke
110 30.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 HSG Hohenlimburg SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
150 30.03.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TV Friesen Telgte SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
041 30.03.2019 19:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 TSV Ladbergen 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
123 31.03.2019 17:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus JSG HLZ Ahlen 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
010 06.04.2019 14:30:00 65003 mA Bezirksklasse Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
129 06.04.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HC Heeren-Werve 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
119 06.04.2019 17:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 DJK Coesfeld 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
116 06.04.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 TuS Bommern SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
156 06.04.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TSV Ladbergen 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
045 07.04.2019 16:30:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde DJK SV Mauritz 1906 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106667 Mauritzgymnasium 48155 Münster
158 07.04.2019 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TV Kattenvenne 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
001 13.04.2019 11:00:00 P674 Frauen Kreispokal Halbfinal (Final Four) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SPARTA Münster 1 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
166 27.04.2019 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 1 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
164 27.04.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 TV Verl SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
053 28.04.2019 14:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde VfL Sassenberg 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
174 04.05.2019 14:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC DJK Everswinkel 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
001 04.05.2019 15:00:00 OL-/VL-Quali 2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (OL) ASV Senden (OL) 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
126 04.05.2019 15:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 SV Adler Münster 1 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
049 04.05.2019 17:00:00 0614 Frauen Kreisliga - Platzierungsrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 SPARTA Münster 3 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
171 04.05.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TV Vreden 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
125 04.05.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Teutonia Riemke 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
182 11.05.2019 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 TV Friesen Telgte 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
131 11.05.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 2 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310211002 SpH Hagen-Helfe 58099 Hagen
003 11.05.2019 18:15:00 OL-/VL-Quali 2019 BSV Roxel (VL) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (OL) 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
181 11.05.2019 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 2 1. HC Ibbenbüren SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
132 12.05.2019 14:00:00 6215 Frauen Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310105547 Sporthalle am Gymnasium 48301 Nottuln
005 18.05.2019 15:00:00 OL-/VL-Quali 2019 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (OL) DJK SPARTA Münster (OL) 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
003 01.06.2019 14:40:00 2452 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Kinderhaus SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
005 01.06.2019 16:20:00 2452 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Kinderhaus SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Handball Lemgo 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
007 02.06.2019 11:00:00 2452 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Kinderhaus ASV Hamm-Westfalen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
010 02.06.2019 13:30:00 2452 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Kinderhaus SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Letmather TV 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
014 02.06.2019 16:50:00 2452 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Kinderhaus TV Emsdetten SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
001 16.06.2019 11:00:00 2459 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter Recklinghausen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
003 16.06.2019 13:15:00 2459 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter Recklinghausen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TuS Ferndorf 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
006 16.06.2019 16:30:00 2459 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter Recklinghausen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus PSV Recklinghausen 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
003 25.08.2019 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SC DJK Everswinkel 1 LL SC Westfalia Kinderhaus VBL 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel