# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
006 15.07.2017 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 ( KL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
007 20.07.2017 19:30:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 ( KL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
016 30.07.2017 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1 ( LL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 08.08.2017 20:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SV SW Havixbeck 1 ( LL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 (BZL ) 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
008 18.08.2017 19:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht HiltrupL ) TV Friesen Telgte 1 ( LL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
009 19.08.2017 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( LL ) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 ( LL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
005 26.08.2017 17:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Münster 08 1 ( LL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZZL ) 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
011 29.08.2017 20:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 ( KL ) HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 ( KL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 02.09.2017 13:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
002 02.09.2017 17:00:00 P671 Frauen Kreispokal (1. Runde) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
003 03.09.2017 14:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
001 09.09.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 09.09.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 09.09.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Vreden 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
014 10.09.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 10.09.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
006 16.09.2017 14:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde (gem.) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
017 16.09.2017 15:30:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106605 Rönnehalle Greven 48268 Greven
008 16.09.2017 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Borghorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105536 Sporthalle an der Realschule 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
008 17.09.2017 16:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SV Adler Münster 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
005 17.09.2017 18:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Sparta Münster 3 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
009 23.09.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
015 23.09.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
015 23.09.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
023 24.09.2017 16:30:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
031 30.09.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
027 30.09.2017 16:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Sparta Münster 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
022 30.09.2017 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga Warendorfer SU 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
015 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) ASV Senden 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
004 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
014 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
015 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
012 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
008 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
003 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
013 01.10.2017 15:45:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
022 01.10.2017 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
005 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
017 07.10.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
037 07.10.2017 14:45:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
029 07.10.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 TSV Ladbergen 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
029 07.10.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
014 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
011 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
002 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 SC Greven 09 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
015 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
007 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 JSG Tecklenburger Land 4 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
006 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
001 08.10.2017 13:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
035 08.10.2017 15:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
018 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
027 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
031 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
041 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
049 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
007 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
050 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
045 14.10.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
017 14.10.2017 15:30:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend BSV Roxel 2 (gem.) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
018 14.10.2017 15:30:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
037 14.10.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Havixbeck/Roxel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
036 14.10.2017 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SuS Neuenkirchen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
063 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
008 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
036 15.10.2017 15:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Münster 08 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
021 15.10.2017 17:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
016 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
068 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
024 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
077 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
080 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
034 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
091 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
037 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
045 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
096 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
105 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
050 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
025 21.10.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK SV Mauritz 1906 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 21.10.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 ASV Senden 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 21.10.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Emsdetten 3 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
061 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
109 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
064 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
118 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
122 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
072 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
084 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
132 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
140 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
085 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
098 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
141 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
154 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
099 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
159 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
107 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
168 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
115 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
171 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
125 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
182 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
128 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
187 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
136 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
141 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
196 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
152 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
200 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
209 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
155 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
213 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
163 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
175 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
223 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
176 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
231 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
189 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
232 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
245 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
190 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
198 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
250 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
050 11.11.2017 16:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
054 11.11.2017 17:30:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
206 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
259 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
007 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Greven 09 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
013 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
004 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
010 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
047 12.11.2017 14:45:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
050 12.11.2017 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
003 12.11.2017 18:00:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
216 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
262 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
219 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
273 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
227 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
278 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
287 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
232 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
243 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
291 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
004 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
246 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
300 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
058 18.11.2017 14:30:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
057 18.11.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
051 18.11.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend JSG Sassenberg-Greffen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
057 18.11.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Vorwärts Gronau 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
254 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
010 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
304 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
010 19.11.2017 14:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. BSV Roxel 2 - gem. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 19.11.2017 14:32:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
005 19.11.2017 17:30:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
314 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
266 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
019 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
022 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
267 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
322 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
323 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
033 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
280 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
041 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
281 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
336 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
289 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
045 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
341 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
051 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
297 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
350 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
016 25.11.2017 14:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. HSG Bever-Ems 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
018 25.11.2017 14:02:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
056 25.11.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
353 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
307 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
059 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
069 26.11.2017 18:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
310 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
070 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
364 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
369 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
318 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
074 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
083 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
323 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
378 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
334 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
088 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
382 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
391 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
337 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
095 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
395 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
101 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
003 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
345 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
009 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
357 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
405 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
110 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
015 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
113 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
358 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
413 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
023 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 0 unbekannt
371 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
124 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
414 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
427 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
132 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
032 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
372 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
136 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
380 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
038 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
432 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
010 07.12.2017 19:30:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
044 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
142 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
388 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
441 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
444 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
398 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
051 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
150 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
007 09.12.2017 00:07:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
010 09.12.2017 00:10:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 09.12.2017 00:12:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
014 09.12.2017 00:14:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
015 09.12.2017 00:15:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Tecklenburger Land DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
073 09.12.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
061 09.12.2017 15:15:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
064 09.12.2017 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TV Kattenvenne 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
063 09.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
401 09.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
455 09.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
161 09.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
002 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
007 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
015 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
011 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
006 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Bever-Ems 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
031 10.12.2017 14:45:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
032 10.12.2017 14:45:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 - gem. 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
064 10.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
409 10.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
165 10.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
460 10.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
469 11.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
414 11.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
075 11.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
174 11.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
082 12.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
473 12.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
179 12.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
425 12.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
428 13.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
186 13.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
482 13.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
086 13.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
094 14.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
192 14.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
436 14.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
486 14.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
448 15.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
100 15.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
201 15.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
496 15.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
071 16.12.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 DJK Sparta Münster 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
081 16.12.2017 17:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend JSG Havixbeck/Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
071 16.12.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Arminia Ochtrup 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
106 16.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
204 16.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
449 16.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
504 16.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
505 17.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
114 17.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
462 17.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
215 17.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
223 18.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
463 18.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
123 18.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
518 18.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
471 19.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
227 19.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
523 19.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
129 19.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
233 20.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
479 20.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
532 20.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
135 20.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
064 21.12.2017 20:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TB Burgsteinfurt DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
241 21.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
489 21.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
535 21.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
142 21.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
154 22.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
252 22.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
492 22.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
546 22.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
500 23.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
155 23.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
256 23.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
265 24.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
505 24.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
166 24.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
173 25.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
516 25.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
270 25.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
177 26.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
519 26.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
277 26.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
185 27.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
283 27.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
527 27.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
191 28.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
539 28.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
292 28.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
295 29.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
197 29.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
540 29.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
205 30.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 0 unbekannt
306 30.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
010 31.12.2017 00:00:00 Einzelansetzungen Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 ( 2. KKL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( KL ) 0 unbekannt
314 31.12.2017 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
214 31.12.2017 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
318 01.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
220 01.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
324 02.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
226 02.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
332 03.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
233 03.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
343 04.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
245 04.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
347 05.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
246 05.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
257 06.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
356 06.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
264 07.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
361 07.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
368 08.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
268 08.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
276 09.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
374 09.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
282 10.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
383 10.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
288 11.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
386 11.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
296 12.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
397 12.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
002 13.01.2018 00:02:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
004 13.01.2018 00:04:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
009 13.01.2018 00:09:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 13.01.2018 00:12:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
014 13.01.2018 00:14:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
016 13.01.2018 00:16:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
049 13.01.2018 13:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend HSG Gremmendorf/Ang. - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
050 13.01.2018 13:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. JSG Sassenberg-Greffen - gem. 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
086 13.01.2018 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Sassenberg-Greffen 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
405 13.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
305 13.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
017 14.01.2018 14:45:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
078 14.01.2018 15:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106608 Stadtsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
078 14.01.2018 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106608 Stadtsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
311 14.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
409 14.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
415 15.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
317 15.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
423 16.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
324 16.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
336 17.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
434 17.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
337 18.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
438 18.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
447 19.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
348 19.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
020 20.01.2018 14:00:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
015 20.01.2018 14:30:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
085 20.01.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 TV Friesen Telgte 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
085 20.01.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
452 20.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
355 20.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
062 21.01.2018 09:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. - gem. 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
061 21.01.2018 09:30:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC DJK Everswinkel - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
459 21.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
359 21.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
367 22.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
465 22.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
373 23.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
474 23.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
477 24.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
379 24.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
488 25.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
387 25.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 0 unbekannt
396 26.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
496 26.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
024 27.01.2018 16:00:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Tecklenburger Land 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
019 27.01.2018 18:00:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
092 27.01.2018 19:45:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Vreden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
500 27.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
402 27.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
092 28.01.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
408 28.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
506 28.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
415 29.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
514 29.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
427 30.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
525 30.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
428 31.01.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
529 31.01.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
439 01.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
538 01.02.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
446 02.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
543 02.02.2018 21:00:00 Telgte 11-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
022 03.02.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL Warendorfer SU 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
099 03.02.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SV Adler Münster 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
099 03.02.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Borghorst 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
450 03.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
023 04.02.2018 14:00:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
027 04.02.2018 15:00:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
458 04.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
464 05.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
470 06.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
478 07.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
487 08.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
493 09.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
073 10.02.2018 00:01:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend SC DJK Everswinkel - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 0 unbekannt
074 10.02.2018 00:02:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. HSG Gremmendorf/Ang. - gem. 0 unbekannt
025 10.02.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
028 10.02.2018 15:15:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
499 10.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
506 11.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
518 12.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
519 13.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
530 14.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
537 15.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
541 16.02.2018 21:00:00 Senden 12-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
029 17.02.2018 14:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
032 17.02.2018 15:00:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
106 17.02.2018 16:45:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
027 17.02.2018 17:00:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
106 17.02.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC DJK Everswinkel 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
089 18.02.2018 11:01:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
090 18.02.2018 11:02:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. ASV Senden 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
035 24.02.2018 09:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. Warendorfer SU - gem. 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
034 24.02.2018 09:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend JSG Sassenberg-Greffen - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
032 24.02.2018 14:30:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
031 24.02.2018 14:30:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
113 24.02.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 Warendorfer SU 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
113 24.02.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
008 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 ASV Senden 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
003 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
015 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
012 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 1 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
004 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
100 25.02.2018 14:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 - gem. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
102 25.02.2018 14:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
035 25.02.2018 17:00:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
034 03.03.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
106 04.03.2018 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend Warendorfer SU - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
107 04.03.2018 10:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. HSG Bever-Ems 2 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
008 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
003 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
012 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
004 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
015 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
039 04.03.2018 14:45:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Tecklenburger Land DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
033 04.03.2018 15:45:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
120 04.03.2018 17:45:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106617 Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Münster 48151 Münster
120 04.03.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TSV Ladbergen 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
042 10.03.2018 00:01:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
038 10.03.2018 14:30:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
127 10.03.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SC Münster 08 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
127 10.03.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SuS Neuenkirchen 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
122 17.03.2018 14:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend BSV Roxel 2 - gem. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
123 17.03.2018 14:00:00 06245 Kreisklasse mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup - gem. JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 - gem. 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
041 17.03.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 17.03.2018 17:00:00 06202 Kreisliga mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 17.03.2018 17:30:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
134 18.03.2018 16:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Emsdetten 3 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
134 18.03.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
141 07.04.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
141 07.04.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
047 08.04.2018 17:00:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
051 14.04.2018 15:00:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
148 14.04.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
148 14.04.2018 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SV Vorwärts Gronau DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105519 Sporthalle I Laubstiege 48599 Gronau
155 21.04.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 TV Kattenvenne 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
155 21.04.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TB Burgsteinfurt 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
055 22.04.2018 16:15:00 0613 Frauen Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
162 28.04.2018 19:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Sparta Münster 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
162 28.04.2018 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Arminia Ochtrup DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105524 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48607 Ochtrup
169 05.05.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
169 05.05.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
176 12.05.2018 14:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TV Friesen Telgte 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
176 12.05.2018 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
  
Quick Menu