# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
006 15.07.2017 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 ( KL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
007 20.07.2017 19:30:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 ( KL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
016 30.07.2017 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZL ) Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1 ( LL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 08.08.2017 20:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SV SW Havixbeck 1 ( LL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 (BZL ) 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
008 18.08.2017 19:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht HiltrupL ) TV Friesen Telgte 1 ( LL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
009 19.08.2017 16:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( LL ) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 ( LL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
005 26.08.2017 17:00:00 Einzelansetzungen SC Münster 08 1 ( LL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( BZZL ) 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
002 28.08.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
011 29.08.2017 20:00:00 Einzelansetzungen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 ( KL ) HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 ( KL ) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
013 29.08.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
021 30.08.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
022 31.08.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
031 01.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
001 02.09.2017 13:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
002 02.09.2017 17:00:00 P671 Frauen Kreispokal (1. Runde) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
037 02.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 BSV Ostbevern DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
003 03.09.2017 14:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
044 03.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
054 04.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
060 05.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
066 06.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
073 07.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
006 08.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
079 08.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
001 09.09.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 09.09.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
001 09.09.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Vreden 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
087 09.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
013 09.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
014 10.09.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 10.09.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
093 10.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
019 10.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
104 11.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
027 11.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
034 12.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
112 12.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
038 13.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
113 13.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
048 14.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
122 14.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
128 15.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Ostbevern 0 unbekannt
056 15.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
004 15.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
006 16.09.2017 14:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde (gem.) 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
017 16.09.2017 15:30:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106605 Rönnehalle Greven 48268 Greven
014 16.09.2017 16:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte zur. gez. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
008 16.09.2017 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Borghorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105536 Sporthalle an der Realschule 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
062 16.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
135 16.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
010 16.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
008 17.09.2017 16:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SV Adler Münster 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
005 17.09.2017 18:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Sparta Münster 3 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
069 17.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
019 17.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
145 17.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
007 18.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
076 18.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
151 18.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
022 18.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
008 19.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
078 19.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
157 19.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
033 19.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
041 20.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
090 20.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
016 20.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK SV Mauritz 1906 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
164 20.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
097 21.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
170 21.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
024 21.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Greven 09 0 unbekannt
045 21.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
006 22.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
104 22.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
051 22.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
034 22.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
178 22.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
009 23.09.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
015 23.09.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
015 23.09.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
037 23.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
059 23.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
184 23.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
110 23.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
013 23.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
023 24.09.2017 16:30:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
070 24.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
118 24.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
045 24.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
019 24.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
195 24.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
027 25.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
125 25.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
203 25.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
074 25.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
050 25.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
204 26.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
083 26.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
061 26.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
129 26.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
034 26.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
213 27.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
038 27.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
064 27.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
139 27.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
088 27.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
072 28.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
147 28.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
219 28.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 BSV Ostbevern DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
048 28.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
095 28.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
056 29.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
226 29.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
153 29.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
084 29.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
101 29.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
031 30.09.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
027 30.09.2017 16:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Sparta Münster 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106629 Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster 48149 Münster
022 30.09.2017 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga Warendorfer SU 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
085 30.09.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
160 30.09.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
062 30.09.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
236 30.09.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
110 30.09.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 0 unbekannt
012 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
003 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
008 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
004 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
015 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06415 Minispielfest -HSG Asch./Dren. 2- 01.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
014 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
015 01.10.2017 11:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) ASV Senden 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
013 01.10.2017 15:45:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
022 01.10.2017 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
069 01.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
167 01.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
113 01.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
098 01.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
242 01.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
248 02.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
169 02.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
124 02.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
099 02.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
076 02.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
078 03.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
107 03.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK SV Mauritz 1906 0 unbekannt
181 03.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
255 03.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
132 03.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
261 04.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
115 04.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC Greven 09 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
136 04.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
188 04.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
090 04.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
269 05.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
142 05.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
097 05.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
195 05.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
125 05.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
201 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
104 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
128 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
275 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
150 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
005 06.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
017 07.10.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
037 07.10.2017 14:45:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
029 07.10.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 TSV Ladbergen 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
029 07.10.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
110 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
286 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
014 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
161 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
136 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
209 07.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
011 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Tecklenburger Land 3 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
006 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
002 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 SC Greven 09 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
007 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 JSG Tecklenburger Land 4 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
015 08.10.2017 09:30:00 06412 Minispielfest -JSG Teck. Land 4- 08.10.2017 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
001 08.10.2017 13:00:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
035 08.10.2017 15:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
294 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
216 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
141 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
118 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
165 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
018 08.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
027 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
125 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
174 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 0 unbekannt
295 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
220 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
152 09.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
155 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
230 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
179 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
129 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
304 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
031 10.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
041 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
139 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
310 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Ostbevern 0 unbekannt
186 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
163 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
238 11.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
175 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
317 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
049 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
192 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
244 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
147 12.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
327 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
050 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
153 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
007 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
201 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
251 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
176 13.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
045 14.10.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
018 14.10.2017 15:30:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
017 14.10.2017 15:30:00 06242 Vorrunde B mE-Jugend BSV Roxel 2 (gem.) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup (gem.) 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
037 14.10.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Havixbeck/Roxel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
036 14.10.2017 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SuS Neuenkirchen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
063 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
160 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
008 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
189 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
258 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
333 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
204 14.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
036 15.10.2017 15:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Münster 08 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
021 15.10.2017 17:00:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106645 Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle) 48145 Münster
260 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
339 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
016 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
190 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
215 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
068 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
167 15.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
077 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
024 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
169 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
346 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
223 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
198 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK SV Mauritz 1906 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
272 16.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
279 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
352 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
206 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Greven 09 0 unbekannt
034 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
080 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
181 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
227 17.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
188 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
286 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
360 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
091 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
037 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
233 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
216 18.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
292 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
366 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
219 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
045 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
241 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
195 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
096 19.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
105 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
201 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
377 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
050 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
300 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
227 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
252 20.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
025 21.10.2017 14:30:00 0611 Frauen Kreisliga - Vorrunde A DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK SV Mauritz 1906 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 21.10.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 ASV Senden 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 21.10.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Emsdetten 3 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
256 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
232 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
061 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
385 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
109 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
307 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
209 21.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
216 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
118 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
243 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
311 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
265 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
064 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
386 22.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
122 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
270 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
072 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
246 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
321 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
395 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
220 23.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
277 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
132 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
329 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
254 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
084 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
401 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 BSV Ostbevern DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
230 24.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
085 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
408 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
283 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
335 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
266 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
140 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
238 25.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
292 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 0 unbekannt
141 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
267 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
342 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
098 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
244 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
418 26.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
424 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
099 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
280 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
295 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
349 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
154 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
251 27.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
258 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
107 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
281 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
159 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
306 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
351 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
430 28.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
314 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
115 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
289 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK SV Mauritz 1906 0 unbekannt
363 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
437 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
168 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
260 29.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
125 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
272 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
171 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
297 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC Greven 09 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
318 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
370 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 0 unbekannt
443 30.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
128 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
307 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
377 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
182 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
451 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
324 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
279 31.10.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
136 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
187 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
310 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
457 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
332 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
383 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
286 01.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
468 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
196 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
141 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
318 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
343 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
391 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
292 02.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
200 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
323 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
300 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
347 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
152 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
398 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
476 03.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
356 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 0 unbekannt
402 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
477 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
334 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
209 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
155 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
307 04.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
213 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
337 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
412 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
361 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
311 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
486 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
163 05.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
492 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Ostbevern 0 unbekannt
368 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
175 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
345 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
420 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
223 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
321 06.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
329 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
357 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
499 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
231 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
374 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
176 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
426 07.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
189 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
383 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
433 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
358 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
509 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
232 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
335 08.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
245 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
371 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
342 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
190 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
386 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
440 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
515 09.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
372 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
198 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
442 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
521 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
250 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
397 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
349 10.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
050 11.11.2017 16:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106604 Emssporthalle Greven 48268 Greven
054 11.11.2017 17:30:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
528 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
380 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK SV Mauritz 1906 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
454 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
405 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
259 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
206 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
351 11.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
001 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
010 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
004 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
007 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Greven 09 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
013 12.11.2017 11:00:00 06421 Minispielfest -DJK E. Hiltrup- 12.11.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
047 12.11.2017 14:45:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
050 12.11.2017 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
262 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
363 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
409 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
388 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Greven 09 0 unbekannt
534 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
461 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
216 12.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
542 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Everswinkel 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
398 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
273 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
219 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
415 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
370 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
468 13.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
377 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
278 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
474 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
227 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
401 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
423 14.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
482 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
409 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
434 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
287 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
383 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
232 15.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
391 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
291 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
489 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
414 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
438 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
243 16.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
246 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
493 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
425 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
447 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
300 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
398 17.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
058 18.11.2017 14:30:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
057 18.11.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
051 18.11.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend JSG Sassenberg-Greffen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
057 18.11.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Vorwärts Gronau 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
452 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
254 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
428 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
503 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
304 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
402 18.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
459 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
314 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
266 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
412 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
511 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
436 19.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
465 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
517 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
448 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
267 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
322 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
420 20.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
474 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 0 unbekannt
323 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
449 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
524 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
280 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
426 21.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
462 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
477 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
531 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
281 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
336 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
433 22.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
440 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
289 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
533 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
463 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
341 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
488 23.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
471 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK SV Mauritz 1906 0 unbekannt
545 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Borussia 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
496 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
297 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
350 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
442 24.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
056 25.11.2017 17:00:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
500 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
479 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC Greven 09 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
353 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
307 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
454 25.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
069 26.11.2017 18:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
310 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
489 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
364 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
506 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
461 26.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
318 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
369 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
468 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
492 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 TSV Ladbergen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
514 27.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
500 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
525 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
378 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
323 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
474 28.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
382 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
334 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
482 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSV Ladbergen 0 unbekannt
505 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
529 29.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
538 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 0 unbekannt
516 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
391 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
337 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
489 30.11.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
395 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
519 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
543 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Lengerich 09-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
493 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
345 01.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
357 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
527 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
405 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
503 02.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
511 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
539 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
358 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
413 03.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
371 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
540 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Greven 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
414 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 ASV Senden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
517 04.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
427 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
524 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
372 05.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 0 unbekannt
380 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
432 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
531 06.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
441 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
388 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SG Sendenhorst 0 unbekannt
533 07.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
444 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
545 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Sassenberg 09-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
398 08.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
007 09.12.2017 00:07:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
010 09.12.2017 00:10:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 09.12.2017 00:12:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Sparta Münster 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
014 09.12.2017 00:14:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Havixbeck/Roxel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
015 09.12.2017 00:15:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Sassenberg-Greffen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
073 09.12.2017 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
061 09.12.2017 15:15:00 06201 Vorrunde mA-Jugend SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
064 09.12.2017 19:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TV Kattenvenne 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
401 09.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup VfL Sassenberg 0 unbekannt
455 09.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
007 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
002 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
015 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
006 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Bever-Ems 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
011 10.12.2017 10:00:00 06432 Minispielfest -SG Sendenhorst- 10.12.2017 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
064 10.12.2017 16:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TB Burgsteinfurt DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
460 10.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
409 10.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 Warendorfer SU DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
469 11.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
414 11.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
425 12.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
473 12.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
428 13.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
482 13.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
486 14.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV SW Havixbeck 0 unbekannt
436 14.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 0 unbekannt
448 15.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
496 15.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
071 16.12.2017 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 DJK Sparta Münster 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
081 16.12.2017 17:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend JSG Havixbeck/Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106609 Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
071 16.12.2017 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Arminia Ochtrup 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
449 16.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
504 16.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 TV Kattenvenne DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
505 17.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 0 unbekannt
462 17.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 unbekannt
463 18.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
518 18.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
471 19.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 0 unbekannt
523 19.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Münster 08 0 unbekannt
479 20.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SG Sendenhorst DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
532 20.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
489 21.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 0 unbekannt
535 21.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SV Adler Münster 0 unbekannt
492 22.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 VfL Sassenberg DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
546 22.12.2017 21:00:00 Warendorf 10-17 DJK Sparta Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
500 23.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 0 unbekannt
505 24.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SC Münster 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
516 25.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 0 unbekannt
519 26.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 0 unbekannt
527 27.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
539 28.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 0 unbekannt
540 29.12.2017 21:00:00 Sendenhorst 10-17 SV Adler Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
010 31.12.2017 00:00:00 Einzelansetzungen Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 ( 2. KKL ) DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 ( KL ) 0 unbekannt
002 13.01.2018 00:02:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
004 13.01.2018 00:04:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
009 13.01.2018 00:09:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
012 13.01.2018 00:12:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
014 13.01.2018 00:14:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
016 13.01.2018 00:16:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 0 unbekannt
086 13.01.2018 15:00:00 06211 Vorrunde mB-Jugend DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Sassenberg-Greffen 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
017 14.01.2018 12:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Havixbeck/Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106652 Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck 48329 Havixbeck
078 14.01.2018 15:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106608 Stadtsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
078 14.01.2018 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Hohne/Lengerich DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106608 Stadtsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
085 20.01.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 TV Friesen Telgte 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
085 20.01.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup BSV Roxel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
020 21.01.2018 18:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
024 27.01.2018 16:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Sassenberg-Greffen 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
092 27.01.2018 19:45:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Vreden DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
092 28.01.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106601 Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg 59387 Ascheberg
022 03.02.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL Warendorfer SU 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
099 03.02.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SV Adler Münster 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
099 03.02.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Borghorst 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
027 04.02.2018 15:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
025 10.02.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
028 10.02.2018 16:30:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
029 17.02.2018 14:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL SC DJK Everswinkel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
032 17.02.2018 15:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Havixbeck/Roxel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
106 17.02.2018 16:45:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106661 Sporthalle Gremmendorf 48167 Münster-Gremmendorf
106 17.02.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC DJK Everswinkel 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
032 24.02.2018 14:30:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL TV Friesen Telgte DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
113 24.02.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 Warendorfer SU 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
113 24.02.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Warendorfer SU 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
008 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 ASV Senden 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
003 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 SV SW Havixbeck DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
015 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
012 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup DJK Sparta Münster 1 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
004 25.02.2018 10:00:00 06454 Minispielfest -ASV Senden 2- 25.02.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup ASV Senden 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
035 25.02.2018 17:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
034 03.03.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
003 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
008 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
012 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Friesen Telgte 1 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
004 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
015 04.03.2018 13:30:00 06462 Minispielfest -TSC MS-Gievenbeck- 04.03.2018 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1310106673 Sporthalle Mosaikschule 48161 Münster
039 04.03.2018 14:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL JSG Sassenberg-Greffen DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106642 Sporthalle Sassenberg 48336 Sassenberg
120 04.03.2018 17:45:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106617 Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Münster 48151 Münster
120 04.03.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TSV Ladbergen 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106607 Ladbergen Sporthalle II 49549 Ladbergen
127 10.03.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 SC Münster 08 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
042 10.03.2018 17:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Sparta Münster 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
127 10.03.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SuS Neuenkirchen 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
041 17.03.2018 15:00:00 06212 Kreisliga mB-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup JSG Tecklenburger Land 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
043 17.03.2018 17:00:00 06203 Kreisklasse mA-Jugend - PLANUNGSSTAFFEL DJK Eintracht Hiltrup SC DJK Everswinkel 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
134 18.03.2018 16:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Emsdetten 3 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
134 18.03.2018 18:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga ASV Senden 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
141 07.04.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
141 07.04.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TV Kattenvenne 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
148 14.04.2018 17:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106631 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle II 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
148 14.04.2018 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SV Vorwärts Gronau DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105519 Sporthalle I Laubstiege 48599 Gronau
155 21.04.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 TV Kattenvenne 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
155 21.04.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup TB Burgsteinfurt 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
162 28.04.2018 19:00:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Sparta Münster 1 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
162 28.04.2018 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Arminia Ochtrup DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310105524 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48607 Ochtrup
169 05.05.2018 16:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
169 05.05.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
176 12.05.2018 14:30:00 0601 Männer Kreisliga TV Friesen Telgte 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 2 1310106613 Schulzentrum Telgte 48291 Telgte
176 12.05.2018 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland BSV Roxel DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
  
Quick Menu