# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
003 15.07.2018 14:30:00 Einzelansetzungen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
002 10.08.2018 20:40:00 Vorgerd Cup TSV Ladbergen Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
009 14.08.2018 20:40:00 Vorgerd Cup Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
007 16.08.2018 20:40:00 Vorgerd Cup Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 TuS Recke 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
005 17.08.2018 20:40:00 Vorgerd Cup TB Burgsteinfurt Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
057 26.08.2018 12:00:00 Frauen (Hellweg) HC TuRa Bergkamen 2. Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
002 08.09.2018 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
003 09.09.2018 11:30:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 TV Borghorst Ibbenbürener SV 1310105536 Sporthalle an der Realschule 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
005 09.09.2018 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TB Burgsteinfurt Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
006 15.09.2018 14:30:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 Ibbenbürener SV TV Emsdetten 1 1310105105 Kepler-Halle 49477 Ibbenbüren
006 15.09.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 15.09.2018 19:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 4 1310105105 Kepler-Halle 49477 Ibbenbüren
007 15.09.2018 19:45:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer TV Vreden 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
011 16.09.2018 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 Warendorfer SU 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
012 22.09.2018 13:00:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 TV Emsdetten 2 Ibbenbürener SV 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
013 22.09.2018 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II HT SF Senne 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
014 22.09.2018 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TV Verl 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
013 22.09.2018 19:15:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 SuS Neuenkirchen 3 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
013 23.09.2018 18:30:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen SC Hörstel 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105561 Harkenberghalle 48477 Hörstel
019 29.09.2018 17:45:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer 1. HC Ibbenbüren 3 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
020 29.09.2018 19:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 VfL Eintr. Mettingen 1 1310105105 Kepler-Halle 49477 Ibbenbüren
026 30.09.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
023 30.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Handball Bad Salzuflen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
022 30.09.2018 17:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 DJK Coesfeld 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
023 06.10.2018 13:45:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 Ibbenbürener SV TB Burgsteinfurt 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
030 06.10.2018 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SG Sendenhorst 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106646 Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst 48324 Sendenhorst
029 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Spvg. Steinhagen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
001 09.10.2018 20:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
002 13.10.2018 16:15:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde B TG Hörste Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
003 13.10.2018 17:30:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Vorrunde B Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 1310106625 Bezirksportstätten SZK Halle I 48159 Münster-Kinderhaus
034 14.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SC DJK Everswinkel Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
038 21.10.2018 16:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TV Kattenvenne 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
035 27.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
002 28.10.2018 10:00:00 05601 Kreispokal Frauen 1. Runde Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 004 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
004 28.10.2018 16:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen TV Borghorst 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105536 Sporthalle an der Realschule 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
044 03.11.2018 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
046 03.11.2018 18:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106622 Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
034 03.11.2018 19:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 TB Burgsteinfurt 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
028 04.11.2018 10:35:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 TuS Recke Ibbenbürener SV 1310105574 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 49509 Recke
025 04.11.2018 14:30:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 TuS Recke 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
041 10.11.2018 17:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
051 10.11.2018 18:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
033 11.11.2018 12:30:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 Ibbenbürener SV SC Nordwalde 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
040 11.11.2018 16:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 VfL Ahaus 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
054 11.11.2018 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SuS Neuenkirchen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
038 17.11.2018 14:45:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 1. HC Ibbenbüren Ibbenbürener SV 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
046 17.11.2018 15:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen DJK Coesfeld 3 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105505 Sporthalle am Fredesteen 48653 Coesfeld
043 17.11.2018 15:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer TV Emsdetten 4 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
047 18.11.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II TuS Brockhagen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
059 18.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 ASC 09 Dortmund 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
061 18.11.2018 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 BSV Roxel 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
010 24.11.2018 14:00:00 1. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B SV Vorwärts Gronau Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
007 24.11.2018 14:00:00 1. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TB Burgsteinfurt 1 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
004 24.11.2018 14:00:00 1. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC Hörstel 1 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
001 24.11.2018 14:00:00 1. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B VfL Eintr. Mettingen 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
027 24.11.2018 15:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen SV Borussia Darup 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105547 Sporthalle am Gymnasium 48301 Nottuln
031 24.11.2018 16:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
018 24.11.2018 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Sparta Münster 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106616 Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster 48155 Münster
008 01.12.2018 14:30:00 3. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B TB Burgsteinfurt 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105561 Harkenberghalle 48477 Hörstel
003 01.12.2018 14:30:00 3. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC Hörstel 2 1310105561 Harkenberghalle 48477 Hörstel
010 01.12.2018 14:30:00 3. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 1310105561 Harkenberghalle 48477 Hörstel
005 01.12.2018 14:30:00 3. Mini-Spielfest Gruppe B VfL Eintr. Mettingen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105561 Harkenberghalle 48477 Hörstel
043 02.12.2018 14:30:00 05271 mE Kreisliga - Vorrunde 2 Ibbenbürener SV VfL Eintr. Mettingen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
069 02.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen PSV Recklinghausen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
053 02.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310104426 426 Sporthalle Mastholte 33397 Rietberg-Mastholte
049 02.12.2018 16:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 TV Borghorst 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
068 02.12.2018 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SC DJK Everswinkel 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
052 02.12.2018 18:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
055 08.12.2018 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
058 08.12.2018 15:30:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen SuS Stadtlohn Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105532 Burgsporthalle 48703 Stadtlohn
075 08.12.2018 17:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TuS Recke 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
070 08.12.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 HSG EURo 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
082 15.12.2018 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SC Arminia Ochtrup Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105524 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48607 Ochtrup
061 16.12.2018 13:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 TB Burgsteinfurt 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
082 16.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 Königsborner SV Handball 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
064 16.12.2018 17:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 DHG Ammeloe Ellewick 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
055 31.12.2018 00:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer DJK Coesfeld 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
003 01.01.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
020 01.01.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg TV Emsdetten 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
001 05.01.2019 15:00:00 05602 Kreispokal Frauen 2. Runde VfL Eintr. Mettingen Ibbenbürener SpVg 1310105578 Tüöttensporthalle 49497 Mettingen
066 13.01.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Hüllhorst Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
037 13.01.2019 16:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 SC Arminia Ochtrup 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
088 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Arnsberg Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
089 13.01.2019 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
092 26.01.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HC TuRa Bergkamen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
024 27.01.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg SC Arminia Ochtrup 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
070 27.01.2019 15:30:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 TV Borghorst 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
096 27.01.2019 17:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TB Burgsteinfurt 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
072 27.01.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
075 02.02.2019 17:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen FC Vorwärts Wettringen 4 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
018 03.02.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde VfL Eintracht Mettingen Ibbenbürener SpVg 1310105578 Tüöttensporthalle 49497 Mettingen
076 03.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II HSV Minden-Nord II 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
104 03.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC DJK Everswinkel 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
073 03.02.2019 17:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 TV Vreden 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
102 03.02.2019 18:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Warendorfer SU 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106614 Marienschule Warendorf 48231 Warendorf
107 09.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Verl Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
079 09.02.2019 17:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 SC Hörstel 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
081 09.02.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HT SF Senne Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310103353 Realschule Senne I Bielefeld
109 09.02.2019 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 DJK Sparta Münster 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
013 10.02.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg TV Vreden 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
079 10.02.2019 18:30:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer SuS Neuenkirchen 3 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
086 16.02.2019 17:30:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen VfL Eintr. Mettingen 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105578 Tüöttensporthalle 49497 Mettingen
113 16.02.2019 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland DJK Coesfeld Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105510 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48653 Coesfeld
012 17.02.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SuS Neuenkirchen Ibbenbürener SpVg 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
085 17.02.2019 11:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1. HC Ibbenbüren 3 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
088 17.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
117 17.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
091 23.02.2019 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II Spvg. Steinhagen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
091 23.02.2019 17:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer TuS Recke 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105574 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 49509 Recke
093 23.02.2019 17:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 SV Borussia Darup 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
121 23.02.2019 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SG Sendenhorst 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
127 09.03.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TSV Hahlen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
099 09.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
100 10.03.2019 14:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen TB Burgsteinfurt 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
129 10.03.2019 17:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TV Kattenvenne 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106663 Sporthalle am Ölberg 49536 Lienen-Kattenvenne
106 16.03.2019 16:30:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen VfL Ahaus Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105534 Sporthalle Anne-Frank-Realschule 48683 Ahaus
135 16.03.2019 16:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
009 17.03.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde SC Arminia Ochtrup Ibbenbürener SpVg 1310105524 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48607 Ochtrup
107 17.03.2019 15:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
137 17.03.2019 17:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
103 17.03.2019 18:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer SC Arminia Ochtrup 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105524 Sporthalle I Schulzentrum 48607 Ochtrup
142 23.03.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 HSV Minden-Nord 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
145 23.03.2019 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland SuS Neuenkirchen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
028 24.03.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde TV Vreden 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
109 30.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS Brockhagen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310104453 453 Sporthalle Grundschule 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
152 30.03.2019 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland BSV Roxel 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106666 Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) 48161 Münster-Roxel
005 31.03.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde TV Emsdetten 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 0 unbekannt
153 31.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
109 31.03.2019 15:30:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 TV Emsdetten 4 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
112 31.03.2019 17:30:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 DJK Coesfeld 3 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
115 06.04.2019 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
115 06.04.2019 17:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer TV Borghorst 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105536 Sporthalle an der Realschule 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
155 06.04.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 PSV Recklinghausen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
159 06.04.2019 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC DJK Everswinkel 1 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
027 07.04.2019 00:00:00 05275 m/g Kreisliga - Meisterrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg SuS Neuenkirchen 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
118 07.04.2019 18:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen SC Falke Saerbeck 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105543 Schulzentrum Saerbeck 48369 Saerbeck
003 14.04.2019 01:00:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Endrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 HC TuRa Bergkamen 0 unbekannt
001 14.04.2019 01:00:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Endrunde HSG EURo Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 0 unbekannt
006 14.04.2019 01:00:00 Pokalspiele HVW Frauen Endrunde Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TVE Netphen 0 unbekannt
166 27.04.2019 17:30:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland TuS Recke Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310105574 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 49509 Recke
164 27.04.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSG EURo Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
121 03.05.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Petershagen/Lahde Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
121 04.05.2019 15:15:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 DJK Coesfeld 2 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
124 04.05.2019 17:15:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 SuS Stadtlohn 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
173 04.05.2019 19:15:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 SC Arminia Ochtrup 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
170 04.05.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Königsborner SV Handball Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310207717 Kreissporthalle/Unna 59425 Unna
127 11.05.2019 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II HSG Hüllhorst 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
127 11.05.2019 17:00:00 05002 1. Kreisklasse Männer TB Burgsteinfurt 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 2 1310105553 Willibrordsporthalle 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
178 11.05.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 TV Arnsberg 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
180 11.05.2019 19:00:00 6116 Männer Bezirksliga Münsterland HSG Hohne/Lengerich 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310106640 Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich 49525 Lengerich
130 12.05.2019 18:00:00 05101 Kreisliga Frauen DHG Ammeloe Ellewick 2 Ibbenbürener SpVg 3 1310105504 Hamalandhalle 48691 Vreden
  



Quick Menu