# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 02.09.2017 17:00:00 Männer Gruppe 4 HSG EURo 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101116 Schulzentrum Lerbeck 32457 Porta Westfalica
003 02.09.2017 18:00:00 Männer Gruppe 4 HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS Lerbeck 1 1310101116 Schulzentrum Lerbeck 32457 Porta Westfalica
001 08.09.2017 20:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 09.09.2017 13:30:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 09.09.2017 15:15:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord VfL Herford 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 09.09.2017 16:30:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101143 Gymnasium Vlotho 3 32602 Vlotho
002 09.09.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TV Verl II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 09.09.2017 17:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Hüllhorst 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
003 10.09.2017 11:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 Handball Freunde Minden 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 10.09.2017 12:45:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 10.09.2017 14:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 10.09.2017 14:15:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TG Hörste 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 10.09.2017 16:00:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord wA JSG Handball Ibbenbüren wA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 10.09.2017 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
006 10.09.2017 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104429 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther
004 16.09.2017 16:45:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 TuS Brake wA HSV Minden-Nord wA 1310103319 Sporthalle Brake Bielefeld
008 16.09.2017 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 16.09.2017 17:45:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
009 16.09.2017 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Brake 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 17.09.2017 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HSG EURo 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 17.09.2017 11:00:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 Spvg. Steinhagen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
006 17.09.2017 12:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold HSV Minden-Nord 1310104457 457 Neue Sporthalle Dissen 49201 Dissen
002 17.09.2017 12:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 17.09.2017 13:15:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
002 17.09.2017 13:45:00 0139 E-Jungen Vorrunde B Jugendhandball MBV 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
010 17.09.2017 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord JSG HLZ Ahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
008 17.09.2017 14:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
006 17.09.2017 15:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
009 17.09.2017 16:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
013 17.09.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSV Minden-Nord 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
015 22.09.2017 20:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord HSG Hüllhorst 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
007 23.09.2017 15:15:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
013 23.09.2017 16:30:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TSV GWD Minden 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
014 23.09.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TG Herford 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
017 23.09.2017 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 Handball Bad Salzuflen HSV Minden-Nord 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
015 23.09.2017 18:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101135 Berufssschule Kreissporthalle 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
016 23.09.2017 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
016 24.09.2017 11:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 24.09.2017 12:45:00 0139 E-Jungen Vorrunde B HSV Minden-Nord JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
008 24.09.2017 14:15:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
008 24.09.2017 14:45:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
009 24.09.2017 16:00:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord wA HSG Blomberg-Lippe II wA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
014 24.09.2017 17:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TSV Hahlen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
015 24.09.2017 17:45:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG Handball LöMO 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 27.09.2017 18:45:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord JSG PLQ Handball 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
011 30.09.2017 15:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 30.09.2017 15:30:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 SuS Neuenkirchen HSV Minden-Nord 1310105522 Sporthalle am Westfalenring 48485 Neuenkirchen
017 30.09.2017 16:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML JSG Bielefeld 07 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
010 30.09.2017 17:00:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Handball Lemgo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
022 30.09.2017 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord SG Bünde-Dünne 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
023 01.10.2017 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 01.10.2017 11:30:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 FC Vorwärts Wettringen wA HSV Minden-Nord wA 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
011 01.10.2017 12:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 01.10.2017 13:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSV Minden-Nord 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
022 01.10.2017 13:45:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSG Porta Westfalica 3 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
020 01.10.2017 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
016 01.10.2017 16:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 01.10.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Handball Bad Salzuflen HSV Minden-Nord 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
023 01.10.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 SG Handball Detmold HSV Minden-Nord II 1310102220 Leopoldinum 32756 Detmold
015 07.10.2017 12:30:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B Jugendhandball MBV HSV Minden-Nord 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
015 07.10.2017 15:00:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B Jugendhandball MBV 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
013 07.10.2017 15:00:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HT SF Senne HSV Minden-Nord 1310103353 Realschule Senne I Bielefeld
013 07.10.2017 15:15:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
013 07.10.2017 15:30:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt wA HSV Minden-Nord wA 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
032 07.10.2017 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TV Arnsberg 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
022 07.10.2017 17:45:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
030 07.10.2017 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
031 07.10.2017 19:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Nettelstedt 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
011 08.10.2017 12:45:00 0139 E-Jungen Vorrunde B HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
029 08.10.2017 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TV Sachsenroß Hille 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
030 08.10.2017 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
029 08.10.2017 18:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS Gehlenbeck 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
015 14.10.2017 13:15:00 0139 E-Jungen Vorrunde B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
016 14.10.2017 15:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 VfL Herford HSV Minden-Nord 1310103328 Friedrichs-Gymnasium 32049 Herford
031 14.10.2017 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord HC Westf. Herne 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
036 14.10.2017 17:45:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SC DJK Everswinkel HSV Minden-Nord 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
033 14.10.2017 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. HSV Minden-Nord II 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
037 14.10.2017 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
039 15.10.2017 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
035 15.10.2017 11:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 5 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
020 15.10.2017 12:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
020 15.10.2017 14:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
018 15.10.2017 14:30:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. HSV Minden-Nord 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
038 15.10.2017 15:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Porta Westfalica 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
028 15.10.2017 15:30:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML TV Isselhorst HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310104421 421 Neue Sporthalle Isselhorst 33334 Gütersloh
015 15.10.2017 16:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 15.10.2017 17:30:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Hartum 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
045 20.10.2017 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG EURo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 21.10.2017 15:30:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSG Hüllhorst 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
045 21.10.2017 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TSV Hahlen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
049 21.10.2017 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Königsborner SV Handball HSV Minden-Nord 1310207717 Kreissporthalle/Unna 59425 Unna
046 22.10.2017 13:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TSV GWD Minden 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 22.10.2017 17:00:00 wD AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 21.10.2017) HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
042 22.10.2017 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord 1310207756 Sporthalle des Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasiums 59071 Hamm-Werries
001 04.11.2017 01:00:00 mA AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 04.11.2017) HSV Minden-Nord 2 Jugendhandball MBV 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 04.11.2017 14:00:00 0196 Minis - Gruppe F HSV Minden-Nord 1 Minispielfest 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 04.11.2017 16:00:00 Frauen Gruppe 6 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
003 04.11.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Gruppe 6 HSV Minden-Nord 1 SC Petershagen 1 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
031 04.11.2017 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
016 05.11.2017 15:00:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 JSG Handball Ibbenbüren wA HSV Minden-Nord wA 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
016 05.11.2017 15:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 TG Hörste HSV Minden-Nord 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
024 05.11.2017 15:30:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 Wiedenbrücker TV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
019 11.11.2017 13:30:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
024 11.11.2017 15:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSG Porta Westfalica HSV Minden-Nord 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
019 11.11.2017 15:15:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
037 11.11.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
034 11.11.2017 17:30:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 4 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
052 11.11.2017 17:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
051 11.11.2017 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TV Verl 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
052 11.11.2017 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 SG Handball Detmold HSV Minden-Nord 1310102220 Leopoldinum 32756 Detmold
024 12.11.2017 11:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
042 12.11.2017 11:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS Lerbeck 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
053 12.11.2017 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TSV Hahlen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
021 12.11.2017 12:45:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HSV Minden-Nord Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
045 12.11.2017 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
020 12.11.2017 16:00:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord wA TuS Brake wA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
061 17.11.2017 19:45:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
025 18.11.2017 14:30:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus HSV Minden-Nord 1310101104 Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle) 32427 Minden
025 18.11.2017 15:15:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
048 18.11.2017 15:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSG Hüllhorst 3 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
023 18.11.2017 15:15:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
022 18.11.2017 16:30:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II wA HSV Minden-Nord wA 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
059 18.11.2017 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
059 18.11.2017 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Gütersloh 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
040 19.11.2017 13:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TuS Lahde/Quetzen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
060 19.11.2017 13:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
052 19.11.2017 14:45:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASV Senden 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
023 19.11.2017 14:45:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt HSV Minden-Nord 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
047 19.11.2017 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 Spvg. Steinhagen II HSV Minden-Nord II 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
024 19.11.2017 16:30:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt HSV Minden-Nord 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
041 19.11.2017 18:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML JSG Hesselteich/Loxten HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310104428 428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold 33775 Versmold
011 25.11.2017 00:00:00 mE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 25.11.2017) TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
005 25.11.2017 00:00:00 wE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 25.11.2017) TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
026 25.11.2017 15:15:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
057 25.11.2017 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TV Emsdetten HSV Minden-Nord 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
045 25.11.2017 17:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 TSG Harsewinkel 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
029 25.11.2017 18:30:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 FC Vorwärts Wettringen HSV Minden-Nord 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
047 02.12.2017 17:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 VfL Herford 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
030 09.12.2017 12:30:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B JSG PLQ Handball HSV Minden-Nord 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
030 09.12.2017 14:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
025 09.12.2017 14:30:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HSG Handball Lemgo HSV Minden-Nord 1310102247 Gesamtschule 32657 Lemgo
051 09.12.2017 15:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML SG Bünde-Dünne HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
066 09.12.2017 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
026 09.12.2017 17:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord SuS Neuenkirchen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
066 09.12.2017 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
063 10.12.2017 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TuS Ferndorf 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
067 10.12.2017 14:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Hartum 1 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
027 10.12.2017 16:00:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord wA FC Vorwärts Wettringen wA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
069 10.12.2017 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
054 10.12.2017 17:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS 09 Möllbergen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
029 16.12.2017 12:15:00 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord wA JSG NSM-Nettelstedt wA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
069 16.12.2017 14:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 16.12.2017 14:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104425 425 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borgholzh. 33829 Borgholzhausen
056 16.12.2017 14:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
029 16.12.2017 15:30:00 mC-Jugend Vorrunde 2 HSV Minden-Nord HT SF Senne 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
073 16.12.2017 17:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
073 16.12.2017 18:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TSV Oerlinghausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310102249 Schulzentrum 33813 Oerlinghausen
076 16.12.2017 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TV Sachsenroß Hille 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
055 17.12.2017 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuSpo Meissen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
074 17.12.2017 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TV Sachsenroß Hille 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 13.01.2018 13:00:00 E 2008 HSV Minden-Nord E2008 TN: HSG Porta, EURo, MBV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
050 13.01.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TSV Hahlen II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
079 13.01.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
080 13.01.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord Ibbenbürener SpVg 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
081 13.01.2018 19:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga SC Petershagen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
062 14.01.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 4 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
045 14.01.2018 11:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HSG Hüllhorst 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
063 14.01.2018 12:45:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
034 14.01.2018 14:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord HSG Hüllhorst 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
076 14.01.2018 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen JSG HLZ Ahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310207739 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle II 59229 Ahlen
080 14.01.2018 16:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuSpo Meissen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
039 20.01.2018 13:15:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus HSV Minden-Nord 1310101104 Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle) 32427 Minden
067 20.01.2018 15:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML JSG Handball LöMO HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310103341 N.H.Mennighüffen 32584 Löhne
085 20.01.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TVE Netphen HSV Minden-Nord 1310212038 Sporthalle Realschule 57250 Netphen
087 20.01.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
088 20.01.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Spenge II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
088 21.01.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
069 21.01.2018 11:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga Handball Freunde Minden 1 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101102 Bessel-Gymnasium 32427 Minden
080 21.01.2018 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TSV GWD Minden 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
039 21.01.2018 14:30:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
059 21.01.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
043 27.01.2018 15:15:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord Jugendhandball MBV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
094 27.01.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Hüllhorst 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
094 27.01.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
063 27.01.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS Borgholzhausen HSV Minden-Nord II 1310104425 425 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borgholzh. 33829 Borgholzhausen
075 28.01.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
087 28.01.2018 11:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSV Minden-Nord 1310209901 Sph. Aplerbeck I 44287 Dortmund
095 28.01.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
073 28.01.2018 12:45:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG Bielefeld 07 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
043 28.01.2018 14:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord Jugendhandball MBV 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
098 28.01.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe II HSV Minden-Nord 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
101 03.02.2018 14:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSG EURo 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
067 03.02.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TV Verl II HSV Minden-Nord II 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
076 03.02.2018 15:45:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML Wiedenbrücker TV HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310104427 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
099 03.02.2018 18:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
104 03.02.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Brake HSV Minden-Nord 1310103319 Sporthalle Brake Bielefeld
102 03.02.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
050 04.02.2018 11:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
048 04.02.2018 11:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
082 04.02.2018 11:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 2 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
048 04.02.2018 12:30:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
092 04.02.2018 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
084 10.02.2018 17:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 TV Isselhorst 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
102 11.02.2018 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HC Westf. Herne HSV Minden-Nord 1310208805 Sph. Westring 44629 Herne
052 17.02.2018 13:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
052 17.02.2018 15:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord HSG Porta Westfalica 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
107 17.02.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
107 17.02.2018 18:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSG Hüllhorst HSV Minden-Nord 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
106 17.02.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
088 18.02.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 HSG Porta Westfalica 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
106 18.02.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
054 18.02.2018 13:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
104 18.02.2018 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASV Hamm-Westfalen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
077 18.02.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
053 24.02.2018 13:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
053 24.02.2018 15:15:00 0162 D-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
095 24.02.2018 15:45:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS Gehlenbeck 2 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
110 24.02.2018 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSV Minden-Nord 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
082 24.02.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TG Herford HSV Minden-Nord II 1310103327 Ernst-Barlach-Realschule 32049 Herford
113 24.02.2018 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 SG Bünde-Dünne HSV Minden-Nord 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
117 24.02.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
059 25.02.2018 11:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TSV Hahlen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
095 25.02.2018 12:45:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
114 25.02.2018 17:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101145 GS Oeynhausen-Nord 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
004 03.03.2018 13:00:00 0193 Minis - Gruppe C HSV Minden-Nord 3 Minispielfest 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
086 03.03.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II SG Handball Detmold 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
122 03.03.2018 17:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
121 03.03.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
061 03.03.2018 19:30:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
101 04.03.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 5 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
122 04.03.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Nettelstedt 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
123 04.03.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Arnsberg HSV Minden-Nord 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
119 04.03.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen ASV Senden HSV Minden-Nord 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
100 04.03.2018 18:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML TSG Harsewinkel HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310104413 413 Sporthalle Harsewinkel (Am Schulzentrum) 33428 Harsewinkel
092 10.03.2018 15:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TV Sachsenroß Hille HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
129 10.03.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Porta Westfalica 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
130 10.03.2018 17:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
108 10.03.2018 18:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS Lerbeck 1 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101116 Schulzentrum Lerbeck 32457 Porta Westfalica
130 10.03.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord SC DJK Everswinkel 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
131 10.03.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSV Minden-Nord 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
067 11.03.2018 11:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
103 11.03.2018 12:00:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML VfL Herford HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310103328 Friedrichs-Gymnasium 32049 Herford
123 11.03.2018 14:15:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TV Emsdetten 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
137 17.03.2018 15:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TSV GWD Minden 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
136 17.03.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TSV Hahlen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
098 17.03.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
135 17.03.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord Königsborner SV Handball 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
137 17.03.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
114 18.03.2018 11:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 HSG Hüllhorst 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
109 18.03.2018 12:45:00 0380 mA-Jgd. Bezirksliga BI-HF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
073 18.03.2018 14:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga TuS Hartum 1 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
132 18.03.2018 17:00:00 mA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TuS Ferndorf HSV Minden-Nord 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
144 07.04.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
143 07.04.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
144 07.04.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord SG Handball Detmold 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
144 08.04.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TSV Hahlen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
107 14.04.2018 17:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II HSV Minden-Nord II 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
150 14.04.2018 18:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101109 Sporthalle Porta Süd 32457 Porta Westfalica
150 14.04.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
151 14.04.2018 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
120 15.04.2018 11:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS 09 Möllbergen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
079 15.04.2018 12:45:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 4 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
154 15.04.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSG Gütersloh HSV Minden-Nord 1310104447 447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C 33330 Gütersloh
157 21.04.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
155 21.04.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HC TuRa Bergkamen HSV Minden-Nord 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
158 21.04.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
158 22.04.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Hartum 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
085 22.04.2018 12:45:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS Lahde/Quetzen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
121 22.04.2018 14:45:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuSpo Meissen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
114 22.04.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II Spvg. Steinhagen II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
164 28.04.2018 16:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
128 28.04.2018 16:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TV Sachsenroß Hille 4 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
118 28.04.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TSV Hahlen II HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
164 28.04.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TV Sachsenroß Hille HSV Minden-Nord 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
165 28.04.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TSV Oerlinghausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
165 29.04.2018 11:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
090 29.04.2018 13:00:00 0112 2.Kreisliga HSG Hüllhorst 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
172 05.05.2018 15:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 SC Petershagen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
123 05.05.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen HSV Minden-Nord II 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
171 05.05.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuSpo Meissen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
172 05.05.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
173 05.05.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg HSV Minden-Nord 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
177 12.05.2018 16:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Spenge II HSV Minden-Nord 1310103337 Realschule Spenge 32139 Spenge
130 12.05.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TuS Borgholzhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
178 12.05.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
179 12.05.2018 17:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
179 12.05.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TVE Netphen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
  
Quick Menu