# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
012 24.08.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend TSV Bayer Leverkusen wB HSV Minden-Nord wB 1320103194 Fritz-Jakobi Sportanlagen 51377 Leverkusen
013 24.08.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend TSV Bayer Leverkusen wC HSV Minden-Nord wC 1320103194 Fritz-Jakobi Sportanlagen 51377 Leverkusen
001 08.09.2018 12:30:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 08.09.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
002 08.09.2018 15:15:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord VfL Herford 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 08.09.2018 15:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold HSV Minden-Nord 1310104428 428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold 33775 Versmold
002 08.09.2018 16:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Spenge II HSV Minden-Nord 1310103337 Realschule Spenge 32139 Spenge
002 08.09.2018 17:15:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 08.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSV Minden-Nord 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
005 09.09.2018 11:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 09.09.2018 11:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
002 09.09.2018 13:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 09.09.2018 13:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
004 09.09.2018 14:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 HSG EURo 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 09.09.2018 16:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSG Petershagen/Lahde HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
007 09.09.2018 16:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 13.09.2018 20:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 15.09.2018 11:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 15.09.2018 12:45:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 15.09.2018 14:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord HSG Hüllhorst 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 15.09.2018 14:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
009 15.09.2018 14:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
006 15.09.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
008 15.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord ASC 09 Dortmund 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
007 15.09.2018 19:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord VfL Herford 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
014 15.09.2018 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
005 16.09.2018 11:30:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen HSV Minden-Nord 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
005 16.09.2018 12:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSG Handball Lemgo HSV Minden-Nord 1310102242 Volker-Zerbe-Halle (Sporthalle Heldmannskamp) 32657 Lemgo
008 16.09.2018 13:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
005 16.09.2018 14:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSV Minden-Nord 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
008 16.09.2018 16:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 16.09.2018 19:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS 09 Möllbergen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
004 17.09.2018 17:45:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
011 21.09.2018 17:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
012 21.09.2018 20:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
010 22.09.2018 11:30:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord Jugendhandball MBV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 22.09.2018 12:45:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
012 22.09.2018 13:15:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
009 22.09.2018 14:00:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
014 22.09.2018 14:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 Soester TV HSV Minden-Nord 1310207763 SpH Börde-Berufskolleg 59494 Soest
012 22.09.2018 14:45:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSG Porta Westfalica 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
009 22.09.2018 15:30:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
015 22.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
016 22.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TSV Oerlinghausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
016 23.09.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
015 23.09.2018 11:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 23.09.2018 13:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 23.09.2018 14:30:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
017 23.09.2018 15:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Porta Westfalica 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
014 23.09.2018 16:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
018 28.09.2018 20:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
018 29.09.2018 12:45:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG EURo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
018 29.09.2018 14:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 Jugendhandball MBV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 29.09.2018 15:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
012 29.09.2018 15:45:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
022 29.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TV Arnsberg 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
022 29.09.2018 18:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TSV Hahlen 4 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101102 Bessel-Gymnasium 32427 Minden
019 30.09.2018 12:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
014 30.09.2018 13:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
012 30.09.2018 14:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104429 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther
020 30.09.2018 14:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML CVJM Rödinghausen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310103358 Gesamtschule Rödinghausen 32289 Rödinghausen
012 30.09.2018 15:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge HSV Minden-Nord 1310103348 Sporthalle Lenzinghausen Spenge Lenzinghausen
014 30.09.2018 15:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
027 30.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
023 06.10.2018 12:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
013 06.10.2018 14:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSV Minden-Nord 1310102218 Schulzentrum hintere Halle 32825 Blomberg
017 06.10.2018 15:15:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord Jugendhandball MBV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
024 06.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS Brockhagen HSV Minden-Nord II 1310104453 453 Sporthalle Grundschule 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
035 06.10.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TSV Hahlen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
030 06.10.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
027 06.10.2018 19:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
029 07.10.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
013 07.10.2018 11:00:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
023 07.10.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 HSG Hüllhorst 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
023 07.10.2018 14:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 Herzebrocker SV 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
013 07.10.2018 14:45:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
024 07.10.2018 15:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
025 07.10.2018 16:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
032 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SC DJK Everswinkel HSV Minden-Nord 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
002 08.10.2018 17:45:00 wC AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
008 10.10.2018 17:30:00 mE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
042 27.10.2018 15:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TV Sachsenroß Hille 4 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
038 27.10.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
041 27.10.2018 19:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 28.10.2018 00:00:00 mE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) HSG Porta Westfalica 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
006 28.10.2018 10:30:00 wD AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum HSV Minden-Nord 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
004 30.10.2018 19:00:00 mB AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101135 Berufssschule Kreissporthalle 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
002 31.10.2018 18:45:00 mC AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) HSV Minden-Nord JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
042 02.11.2018 19:45:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
028 03.11.2018 13:15:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
030 03.11.2018 15:15:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Hüllhorst 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
026 03.11.2018 15:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML JSG Handball LöMO 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310103341 N.H.Mennighüffen 32584 Löhne
048 03.11.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Nettelstedt 3 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
044 03.11.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
033 03.11.2018 19:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
028 04.11.2018 09:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSG Porta Westfalica 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
030 04.11.2018 12:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
018 04.11.2018 13:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
018 04.11.2018 14:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
021 04.11.2018 15:15:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
034 04.11.2018 16:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
035 04.11.2018 16:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS Lerbeck 1 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101116 Schulzentrum Lerbeck 32457 Porta Westfalica
020 09.11.2018 16:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG Porta Westfalica HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
022 10.11.2018 12:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus HSV Minden-Nord 1310101102 Bessel-Gymnasium 32427 Minden
025 10.11.2018 13:00:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
039 10.11.2018 14:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG HLZ Ahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
037 10.11.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Petershagen/Lahde HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
031 10.11.2018 16:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
035 10.11.2018 17:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSG Porta Westfalica 1 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
051 10.11.2018 18:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
054 10.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 SG Handball Detmold HSV Minden-Nord 1310102220 Leopoldinum 32756 Detmold
017 11.11.2018 11:30:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
022 11.11.2018 13:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
033 11.11.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 TSV GWD Minden 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
017 11.11.2018 13:15:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 Spvg. Steinhagen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
033 11.11.2018 14:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 TSV GWD Minden 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
035 11.11.2018 16:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 Jugendhandball MBV 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
017 11.11.2018 16:45:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 VfL Herford HSV Minden-Nord 1310103329 Kreissporthalle Hermannstr. 32052 Herford
050 11.11.2018 18:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TV Sachsenroß Hille 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
026 17.11.2018 12:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 17.11.2018 12:30:00 wE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 24.11.2018) HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
029 17.11.2018 14:00:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
037 17.11.2018 14:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
020 17.11.2018 15:15:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Handball Lemgo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
056 17.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord PSV Recklinghausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
058 17.11.2018 18:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101109 Sporthalle Porta Süd 32457 Porta Westfalica
048 17.11.2018 19:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSG Hüllhorst 3 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
046 17.11.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II HSG Hüllhorst 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
020 18.11.2018 13:00:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
038 18.11.2018 13:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML Spvg. Steinhagen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310104453 453 Sporthalle Grundschule 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
020 18.11.2018 14:30:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
045 18.11.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 TSV Bösingfeld HSV Minden-Nord 1310102215 Schulzentrum Hackemack 32699 Extertal
060 18.11.2018 16:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord SG Bünde-Dünne 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
036 18.11.2018 18:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 SV Warmsen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 21.11.2018 18:00:00 wC AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) TSV Hahlen (R1-S5) HSV Minden-Nord 2 (R1-S2) 1310101108 Sporthalle Minden Süd 32429 Minden
038 24.11.2018 12:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101146 Grundschule Bückeburg 31675 Bückeburg
038 24.11.2018 14:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
037 24.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSG Petershagen/Lahde HSV Minden-Nord 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
024 24.11.2018 16:00:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt HSV Minden-Nord 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
054 24.11.2018 16:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen 3 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101135 Berufssschule Kreissporthalle 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
024 24.11.2018 17:00:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 Spvg. Steinhagen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
024 24.11.2018 17:45:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt HSV Minden-Nord 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
029 28.11.2018 17:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
027 30.11.2018 18:30:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
043 01.12.2018 13:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
029 01.12.2018 14:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
051 01.12.2018 17:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TG Hörste 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
052 01.12.2018 17:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSV Minden-Nord II 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
067 01.12.2018 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 Handball Bad Salzuflen HSV Minden-Nord 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
067 01.12.2018 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Königsborner SV Handball HSV Minden-Nord 1310207717 Kreissporthalle Unna 59425 Unna
066 01.12.2018 19:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Hüllhorst 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
043 02.12.2018 11:15:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
027 02.12.2018 14:30:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
045 02.12.2018 16:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 JSG Brake-Senne 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
048 08.12.2018 14:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 08.12.2018 15:15:00 2721 wA-Jugend Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
037 08.12.2018 15:30:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus HSV Minden-Nord 1310101146 Grundschule Bückeburg 31675 Bückeburg
057 08.12.2018 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 JSG Handball Ibbenbüren HSV Minden-Nord 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
071 08.12.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
075 08.12.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
055 09.12.2018 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS Gehlenbeck 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
042 09.12.2018 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
048 09.12.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
047 09.12.2018 13:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML SC Lippstadt DJK 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310104406 406 Sporthalle der Edith-Stein-Realschule 59557 Lippstadt
028 09.12.2018 14:30:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 09.12.2018 16:30:00 2821 wB-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
074 09.12.2018 16:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuSpo Meissen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
049 09.12.2018 17:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101102 Bessel-Gymnasium 32427 Minden
060 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Spvg. Steinhagen HSV Minden-Nord II 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
003 10.12.2018 17:00:00 wD AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) TSV Hahlen (R1-S3) HSV Minden-Nord (R1-S6) 1310101148 Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Dreifachsporthalle) 32427 Minden
043 11.12.2018 17:20:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
027 14.12.2018 18:45:00 2921 wC-Jgd. Oberliga Vorrunde 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
051 15.12.2018 12:45:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
005 15.12.2018 13:30:00 0194 Minis - Gruppe D HSV Minden-Nord 2 Minispielfest 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
051 15.12.2018 14:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
063 15.12.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II HT SF Senne 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
081 15.12.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
082 15.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
082 15.12.2018 19:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 16.12.2018 11:30:00 wE AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 20.01.2019) HSV Minden-Nord (R1-S5) SV Warmsen (R1-S4) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
054 16.12.2018 13:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 16.12.2018 14:30:00 mB AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) HSV Minden-Nord (R1-S4) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S3) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
063 16.12.2018 16:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord ASV Hamm-Westfalen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 18.12.2018 17:20:00 mE AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) HSV Minden-Nord 1 (R1-S5) JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (R1-S4) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge HSV Minden-Nord 0 unbekannt
004 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
008 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
003 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 VfL Herford HSV Minden-Nord 1310103328 Friedrichs-Gymnasium 32049 Herford
008 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSV Minden-Nord 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
001 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 01.01.2019 00:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord VfL Herford 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 05.01.2019 10:00:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A Berliner TSC SV GW Schwerin 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 05.01.2019 10:35:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 05.01.2019 11:10:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A HSV Minden-Nord VT Saarpfalz 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 05.01.2019 11:45:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B Tschft. St. Tönis TSV Nord Harrislee 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 05.01.2019 12:20:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A HSV Magdeburg Berliner TSC 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 05.01.2019 12:55:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 05.01.2019 13:30:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A SV GW Schwerin HSV Minden-Nord 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 05.01.2019 14:05:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach Tschft. St. Tönis 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 05.01.2019 14:40:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A VT Saarpfalz HSV Magdeburg 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 05.01.2019 15:00:00 Männer Gruppe 1 TuSpo Meissen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
005 05.01.2019 15:15:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B TSV Nord Harrislee HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 05.01.2019 15:50:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A HSV Minden-Nord Berliner TSC 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 05.01.2019 16:10:00 Männer Gruppe 1 HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
003 05.01.2019 16:20:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 HSV Minden-Nord SG Häver-Lübbecke 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
006 05.01.2019 16:25:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B Tschft. St. Tönis JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
007 05.01.2019 17:00:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A HSV Magdeburg SV GW Schwerin 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 05.01.2019 17:10:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 TuS Nettelstedt HSV Minden-Nord 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
007 05.01.2019 17:35:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B HSV Minden-Nord 2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 05.01.2019 17:50:00 Männer Gruppe 1 HSV Minden-Nord LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
008 05.01.2019 18:25:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 SV Warmsen HSV Minden-Nord 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
010 05.01.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
008 06.01.2019 08:30:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A Berliner TSC VT Saarpfalz 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
008 06.01.2019 09:05:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt TSV Nord Harrislee 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 06.01.2019 09:40:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A HSV Minden-Nord HSV Magdeburg 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 06.01.2019 10:15:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B Tschft. St. Tönis HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 06.01.2019 10:50:00 Vorrunde Gruppe A VT Saarpfalz SV GW Schwerin 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 06.01.2019 11:55:00 Vorrunde Gruppe B TSV Nord Harrislee SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 06.01.2019 12:15:00 Finalrunde VT Saarpfalz - Platz 9 HSV Minden-Nord 2 - Platz 10 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 06.01.2019 12:50:00 Finalrunde SV GW Schwerin - Platz 7 SG Kappelwineck/Steinbach - Platz 8 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 06.01.2019 13:25:00 Finalrunde Berliner TSC - Platz 5 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt - Platz 6 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 06.01.2019 14:00:00 Finalrunde HF 1 - HSV Minden-Nord 1 HF 1 - Tschft. St. Tönis 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 06.01.2019 14:35:00 Finalrunde HF 2 - HSV Magdeburg HF 2 - TSV Nord Harrislee 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 06.01.2019 15:10:00 Finalrunde HSV Minden-Nord 1 - Platz 4 HSV Magdeburg - Platz 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
007 06.01.2019 15:45:00 Finalrunde Tschft. St. Tönis - Platz 2 TSV Nord Harrislee - Platz 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
038 13.01.2019 10:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B Jugendhandball MBV HSV Minden-Nord 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
057 13.01.2019 11:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Porta Westfalica 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
038 13.01.2019 12:45:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
056 13.01.2019 13:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSG EURo 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
057 13.01.2019 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
045 13.01.2019 13:15:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga Jugendhandball MBV HSV Minden-Nord 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
069 13.01.2019 15:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
087 13.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG EURo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
090 13.01.2019 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
034 20.01.2019 11:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSG Hüllhorst HSV Minden-Nord 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
015 20.01.2019 13:00:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord TV Verl 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
007 20.01.2019 15:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
076 20.01.2019 17:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG EURo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
073 22.01.2019 19:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 VfL Herford HSV Minden-Nord 1310103328 Friedrichs-Gymnasium 32049 Herford
042 26.01.2019 12:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
010 26.01.2019 13:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen PSV Recklinghausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
018 26.01.2019 17:00:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 TV Beckum HSV Minden-Nord 1310207747 Jahn-Halle 59269 Beckum
093 26.01.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
070 26.01.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Handball Bad Salzuflen HSV Minden-Nord II 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
060 27.01.2019 11:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
048 27.01.2019 11:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
015 27.01.2019 13:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Union 92 Halle 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
049 02.02.2019 12:45:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
063 02.02.2019 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B Jugendhandball MBV HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
065 02.02.2019 14:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Porta Westfalica 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
046 02.02.2019 14:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
046 02.02.2019 15:30:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
013 02.02.2019 15:45:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TG Hörste 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
018 02.02.2019 18:15:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 Spvg. Steinhagen HSV Minden-Nord 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
105 02.02.2019 19:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
104 02.02.2019 19:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
075 03.02.2019 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS 09 Möllbergen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
076 03.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II HSV Minden-Nord II 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
070 03.02.2019 14:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
021 03.02.2019 14:30:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord SC DJK Everswinkel 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
105 03.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund HSV Minden-Nord 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
065 07.02.2019 19:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
106 08.02.2019 20:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord HSG EURo 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
050 09.02.2019 12:45:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
053 09.02.2019 14:00:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
050 09.02.2019 14:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
024 09.02.2019 15:30:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord 1310104443 443 Sporthalle 3 Verl 33415 Verl
068 09.02.2019 16:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
108 09.02.2019 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 HSG Porta Westfalica 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
082 09.02.2019 18:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 2 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
082 09.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
068 10.02.2019 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSG Hüllhorst HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
021 10.02.2019 13:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
074 10.02.2019 14:30:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 CVJM Rödinghausen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
016 10.02.2019 16:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen DJK Oespel-Kley HSV Minden-Nord 1310209913 Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund
059 10.02.2019 16:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310103398 SpH Grundschule Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern
112 10.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TSV Oerlinghausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310102249 Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) 33813 Oerlinghausen
042 13.02.2019 18:45:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
075 16.02.2019 12:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG Hüllhorst HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
073 16.02.2019 12:45:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
057 16.02.2019 14:00:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
027 16.02.2019 15:45:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord TV Beckum 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
113 16.02.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
085 16.02.2019 17:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
115 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen TV Arnsberg HSV Minden-Nord 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
064 16.02.2019 19:15:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
088 17.02.2019 09:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TSV Hahlen 4 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
054 17.02.2019 12:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
024 17.02.2019 13:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSG Union 92 Halle HSV Minden-Nord 1310104436 436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II 33790 Halle (Westf.)
080 17.02.2019 13:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML Herzebrocker SV 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310104403 403 Neue Sporthalle Herzebrock 33442 Herzebrock
019 17.02.2019 15:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen FC Vorwärts Wettringen HSV Minden-Nord 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
119 17.02.2019 16:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
093 17.02.2019 16:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof HSV Minden-Nord 1310102207 Witex-Halle 32832 Augustdorf
030 22.02.2019 20:30:00 2811 wB-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 SC DJK Everswinkel HSV Minden-Nord 1310106603 Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel 48351 Everswinkel
002 23.02.2019 14:00:00 wD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (R2-S2) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S3) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
004 23.02.2019 15:00:00 wD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S3) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S4) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
073 23.02.2019 15:15:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 HSG Porta Westfalica 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 23.02.2019 16:00:00 wD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) HSG Hüllhorst (R2-S1) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S3) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
122 23.02.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord SC DJK Everswinkel 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
095 23.02.2019 17:45:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
123 23.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSV Minden-Nord 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
095 23.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TuS Brockhagen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
022 24.02.2019 11:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord PSV Recklinghausen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
084 24.02.2019 13:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 JSG Handball LöMO 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 24.02.2019 14:00:00 wC AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) HSG EURo (R2-S1) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S2) 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
070 24.02.2019 14:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
099 24.02.2019 14:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 24.02.2019 14:45:00 wC AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S2) Jugendhandball MBV (R2-S3) 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
126 24.02.2019 16:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TSV Hahlen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
027 24.02.2019 18:15:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 HSV Minden-Nord Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
063 26.02.2019 17:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
025 02.03.2019 16:00:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen TG Hörste HSV Minden-Nord 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
069 03.03.2019 13:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 03.03.2019 13:15:00 mE AM Pokal 3.Runde (bis 02.03.2019) HCE Bad Oeynhausen (R2-S2) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S4) 1310101145 GS Oeynhausen-Nord 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
096 03.03.2019 15:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Spenge II 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 03.03.2019 15:30:00 mB AM Pokal Endspiel (bis 02.03.2019) Jugendhandball MBV (R2-S1) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S2) 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
053 03.03.2019 17:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
028 09.03.2019 13:30:00 2711 wA-Jugend Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord DJK Oespel-Kley 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
088 09.03.2019 15:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
065 09.03.2019 15:15:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
127 09.03.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
075 09.03.2019 19:15:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
105 10.03.2019 01:00:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 JSG HLZ Ahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310207740 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle 59229 Ahlen
002 10.03.2019 12:30:00 0170 E-Mädchen Platz 1-4 HSG EURo (Grp A Pl 2) HSV MInden-Nord (Grp B Pl 1) 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
101 10.03.2019 13:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 TuS Lerbeck 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
088 10.03.2019 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
132 10.03.2019 14:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
030 10.03.2019 15:00:00 2911 wC-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 FC Vorwärts Wettringen HSV Minden-Nord 1310105533 Zweifachhalle Sportzentrum 48493 Wettringen
089 10.03.2019 15:15:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML Jugendhandball MBV 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
101 10.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte HSV Minden-Nord II 1310104412 412 Schulzentrum Sporthalle Rietberg 33397 Rietberg
132 10.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten HSV Minden-Nord 1310208878 Kreissporthalle Witten 58452 Witten
005 10.03.2019 17:00:00 0163 D-Mädchen Platz 1-4 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (Grp A Pl 1) HSV Minden-Nord (Grp A Pl 2) 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
098 15.03.2019 20:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
134 15.03.2019 20:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
078 16.03.2019 10:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TSV GWD Minden 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
078 16.03.2019 11:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TSV GWD Minden 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
004 16.03.2019 14:00:00 0196 Minis - Gruppe F HSV Minden-Nord 1 Minispielfest 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 16.03.2019 16:30:00 0170 E-Mädchen Platz 1-4 HSV MInden-Nord (Grp B Pl 1) Jugendhandball MBV (Grp B Pl 2) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
106 16.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
108 16.03.2019 19:15:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 4 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
002 17.03.2019 11:00:00 0163 D-Mädchen Platz 1-4 HSV Minden-Nord (Grp A Pl 2) HSG EURo (Grp B Pl 1) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
094 17.03.2019 13:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 Spvg. Steinhagen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
140 17.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
139 17.03.2019 16:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Nettelstedt 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
080 17.03.2019 18:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 HSG Porta Westfalica 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
111 21.03.2019 18:45:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TSV Bösingfeld 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
141 22.03.2019 20:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TV Sachsenroß Hille 1 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
083 23.03.2019 12:45:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 23.03.2019 13:30:00 0170 E-Mädchen Platz 1-4 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (Grp A Pl 1) HSV MInden-Nord (Grp B Pl 1) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
083 23.03.2019 14:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
073 23.03.2019 15:15:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord Jugendhandball MBV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 23.03.2019 15:15:00 0163 D-Mädchen Platz 1-4 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 (Grp B Pl 2) HSV Minden-Nord (Grp A Pl 2) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
117 23.03.2019 15:45:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 TG Hörste HSV Minden-Nord 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
082 23.03.2019 16:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
098 23.03.2019 17:00:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML JSG Brake-Senne 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310103353 Realschule Senne I Bielefeld
142 23.03.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord SG Handball Detmold 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
142 23.03.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 HSV Minden-Nord 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
088 30.03.2019 13:45:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
077 30.03.2019 15:00:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
103 30.03.2019 15:15:00 6441 mB-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSV Minden-Nord 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
123 30.03.2019 17:15:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord JSG Handball Ibbenbüren 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
110 30.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Hüllhorst HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
150 30.03.2019 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 SG Bünde-Dünne HSV Minden-Nord 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
081 30.03.2019 18:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga SV Warmsen 1 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1220406120 Sporthalle Dreifachturnhalle 31600 Uchte
149 30.03.2019 19:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
114 31.03.2019 12:45:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 HSG Hüllhorst 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
080 31.03.2019 14:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord Soester TV 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 31.03.2019 15:05:00 0140 E-Jungen Platz 1-4 HCE Bad Oeynhausen (Grp A Pl 2) HSV Minden-Nord 1 (Grp B Pl 1) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
154 31.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen PSV Recklinghausen HSV Minden-Nord 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
004 31.03.2019 16:20:00 0140 E-Jungen Platz 1-4 HSV Minden-Nord 1 (Grp B Pl 1) HSG Hüllhorst (Grp B Pl 2) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
006 31.03.2019 17:35:00 0140 E-Jungen Platz 1-4 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 (Grp A Pl 1) HSV Minden-Nord 1 (Grp B Pl 1) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
001 06.04.2019 11:00:00 0144 E-Jungen Platz 17-20 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe (Grp B Pl 10) HSV Minden-Nord 2 (Grp A Pl 9) 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
003 06.04.2019 12:00:00 0144 E-Jungen Platz 17-20 HSV Minden-Nord 2 (Grp A Pl 9) TuS SW Wehe 2 (Grp A Pl 10) 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
001 06.04.2019 12:15:00 wE AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 06.04.2019) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S4) Jugendhandball MBV (R2-S1) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 06.04.2019 13:30:00 0144 E-Jungen Platz 17-20 HSV Minden-Nord 2 (Grp A Pl 9) TSV GWD Minden 2 (Grp B Pl 9) 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
004 06.04.2019 13:30:00 wE AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 06.04.2019) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S4) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 06.04.2019 13:55:00 wE AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 06.04.2019) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S4) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (R2-S2) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
081 06.04.2019 15:30:00 0126 C-Jungen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
157 06.04.2019 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Hüllhorst 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
129 06.04.2019 17:30:00 mA-Jugend Verbandsliga 1 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord 1310207756 Sporthalle des Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasiums 59071 Hamm-Werries
156 06.04.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord Königsborner SV Handball 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
119 06.04.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
087 07.04.2019 13:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
120 07.04.2019 14:30:00 0102 2.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 4 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
159 07.04.2019 16:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
162 27.04.2019 15:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II HSV Minden-Nord 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
163 27.04.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HC TuRa Bergkamen HSV Minden-Nord 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
165 27.04.2019 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuSpo Meissen 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 28.04.2019 15:00:00 Qualifikation mB-Jugend JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
001 01.05.2019 15:00:00 Qualifikation wC-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 04.05.2019 12:00:00 Qualifikation wB-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 04.05.2019 13:45:00 Qualifikation mB-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
173 04.05.2019 15:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
169 04.05.2019 15:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
121 04.05.2019 17:00:00 0102 2.Kreisliga TuS Gehlenbeck 2 HSV Minden-Nord 4 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
169 04.05.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Oberliga Westfalen HSV Minden-Nord TV Verl 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
125 04.05.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 05.05.2019 11:00:00 Qualifikation wA-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord TSV Hahlen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 05.05.2019 14:00:00 Qualifikation wA-Jugend HSG Petershagen/Lahde HSV Minden-Nord 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 05.05.2019 15:00:00 Qualifikation wA-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
007 11.05.2019 15:00:00 Qualifikation mB-Jugend JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
003 11.05.2019 15:30:00 Qualifikation wB-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord HSG Hüllhorst 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
128 11.05.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HT SF Senne HSV Minden-Nord II 1310103353 Realschule Senne I Bielefeld
181 11.05.2019 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
180 11.05.2019 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
001 12.05.2019 11:00:00 5751 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter HSV Minden-N. HSV Minden-Nord (JHBL) TV Beckum 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 12.05.2019 12:30:00 5751 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter HSV Minden-N. HSG Union 92 Halle HSV Minden-Nord (JHBL) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 12.05.2019 14:45:00 5751 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter HSV Minden-N. HSV Minden-Nord (JHBL) DJK Coesfeld 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
009 12.05.2019 17:00:00 5751 Gruppe 1A Ausrichter HSV Minden-N. SC DJK Everswinkel HSV Minden-Nord (JHBL) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
011 15.05.2019 18:45:00 Qualifikation mB-Jugend HSV Minden-Nord 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 17.05.2019 18:00:00 Qualifikation wC-Jugend TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
006 17.05.2019 19:30:00 Qualifikation wB-Jugend TSV Hahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
002 18.05.2019 14:15:00 5756 Gruppe 1A Quali JHBL - Ausrichter TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord TG Hörste 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
004 18.05.2019 16:45:00 5756 Gruppe 1A Quali JHBL - Ausrichter TV Verl TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
006 19.05.2019 11:00:00 5756 Gruppe 1A Quali JHBL - Ausrichter TV Verl TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
009 19.05.2019 14:45:00 5756 Gruppe 1A Quali JHBL - Ausrichter TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310104415 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl
015 21.05.2019 18:30:00 Qualifikation mB-Jugend TSV GWD Minden 2 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
002 25.05.2019 13:40:00 5952 Gruppe 1 A Ausrichter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TB Burgsteinfurt HSV Minden-Nord 1310103360 TSVE-Sporthalle 33604 Bielefeld
001 25.05.2019 15:00:00 QB3-NRW-WEIBLICH TV Aldekerk HSV Minden-Nord 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
004 25.05.2019 15:20:00 5952 Gruppe 1 A Ausrichter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSV Minden-Nord TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1310103360 TSVE-Sporthalle 33604 Bielefeld
006 25.05.2019 17:00:00 5952 Gruppe 1 A Ausrichter TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSV Minden-Nord TSV Oerlinghausen 1310103360 TSVE-Sporthalle 33604 Bielefeld
004 26.05.2019 15:00:00 QB3-NRW-WEIBLICH HSV Minden-Nord VT Kempen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 01.06.2019 14:40:00 2454 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Plettenberg HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HSV Minden-Nord 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
007 01.06.2019 15:00:00 QB3-NRW-WEIBLICH HSV Minden-Nord TV Verl 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 01.06.2019 17:10:00 2454 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Plettenberg HSV Minden-Nord JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
009 02.06.2019 12:40:00 2454 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Plettenberg JSG HLZ Ahlen HSV Minden-Nord 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
012 02.06.2019 15:10:00 2454 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Plettenberg HSV Minden-Nord TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
010 02.06.2019 17:00:00 QB3-NRW-WEIBLICH TG Hörste HSV Minden-Nord 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
015 02.06.2019 17:40:00 2454 Gruppe 1A OLQ Ausrichter Plettenberg RE Schwelm HSV Minden-Nord 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
001 08.06.2019 14:00:00 Nord Gruppe 2 HSV Minden-Nord SV Werder Bremen 1310104436 436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II 33790 Halle (Westf.)
003 08.06.2019 17:20:00 Nord Gruppe 2 Rostocker Handball Club e.V. HSV Minden-Nord 1310104436 436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II 33790 Halle (Westf.)
001 15.06.2019 13:00:00 2460 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter Minden HC Westf. Herne HSV Minden-Nord 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
003 15.06.2019 15:15:00 2460 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter Minden HSV Minden-Nord TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 15.06.2019 18:30:00 2460 Gruppe 2A Ausrichter Minden HSV Minden-Nord Letmather TV 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
001 23.06.2019 12:00:00 2465 Gruppe 3A Ausrichter Ibbenbüren HSV Minden-Nord DJK Oespel-Kley 1 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
004 23.06.2019 15:15:00 2465 Gruppe 3A Ausrichter Ibbenbüren JSG Handball Ibbenbüren HSV Minden-Nord 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
005 23.06.2019 16:30:00 2465 Gruppe 3A Ausrichter Ibbenbüren HSV Minden-Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310105566 Halle Bockraden 49477 Ibbenbüren
  




Quick Menu