# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
005 08.09.2018 10:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 HSG Porta Westfalica 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 08.09.2018 12:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TSV GWD Minden 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
002 08.09.2018 15:00:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS Brake TuS SW Wehe 1310103319 Sporthalle Brake Bielefeld
001 08.09.2018 15:15:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
003 08.09.2018 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 SG Bünde-Dünne TuS SW Wehe 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
002 09.09.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TSV Hahlen 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
001 09.09.2018 11:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
004 09.09.2018 11:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
002 09.09.2018 13:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
005 09.09.2018 15:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe Herzebrocker SV 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
004 09.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen II 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
002 15.09.2018 00:10:00 mA AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) Freilos TuS SW Wehe 0 unbekannt
010 15.09.2018 10:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TSV GWD Minden 2 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
005 15.09.2018 12:30:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B Jugendhandball MBV TuS SW Wehe 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
007 15.09.2018 12:30:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 JSG Handball LöMO 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
007 15.09.2018 14:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde TuS SW Wehe 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
005 15.09.2018 14:30:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
012 15.09.2018 16:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
010 15.09.2018 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
008 16.09.2018 12:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
007 16.09.2018 12:45:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML JSG Handball LöMO TuS SW Wehe 1310103366 Sporthalle Löhne-Ort 32584 Löhne
008 16.09.2018 13:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
011 16.09.2018 14:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML JSG Hesselteich/Loxten TuS SW Wehe 1310104433 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold
008 16.09.2018 17:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 Handball Freunde Minden 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
010 16.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TSV Hillentrup TuS SW Wehe 1310102213 Schulzentrum 32683 Barntrup
009 22.09.2018 14:15:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML HSG Petershagen/Lahde TuS SW Wehe 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
011 22.09.2018 15:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
017 22.09.2018 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II TuS SW Wehe 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
012 23.09.2018 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
013 23.09.2018 11:15:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B Jugendhandball MBV TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
012 23.09.2018 12:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
012 23.09.2018 12:45:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
009 23.09.2018 13:30:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
012 23.09.2018 15:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 JSG Brake-Senne 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
017 23.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 Spvg. Steinhagen II TuS SW Wehe 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
018 23.09.2018 15:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Hartum 1 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
014 23.09.2018 17:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
018 29.09.2018 13:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TSV Hahlen TuS SW Wehe 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
021 29.09.2018 16:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML JSG Handball LöMO TuS SW Wehe 1310103341 N.H.Mennighüffen 32584 Löhne
015 29.09.2018 18:15:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum TuS SW Wehe 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
013 30.09.2018 10:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
013 30.09.2018 11:30:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
020 30.09.2018 12:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Petershagen/Lahde 4 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
020 30.09.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
017 30.09.2018 13:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A HSG Hüllhorst TuS SW Wehe 1310101151 Grundschule Tengern 32609 Hüllhorst
017 30.09.2018 13:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
017 30.09.2018 14:15:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG Porta Westfalica 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
013 30.09.2018 15:15:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
026 30.09.2018 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
023 30.09.2018 18:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
023 06.10.2018 12:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
025 06.10.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
005 06.10.2018 14:30:00 wD AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
010 06.10.2018 16:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
032 06.10.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
022 07.10.2018 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
025 07.10.2018 12:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe HSG Hüllhorst 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
024 07.10.2018 15:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
026 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 SG Handball Detmold TuS SW Wehe 1310102220 Leopoldinum 32756 Detmold
030 07.10.2018 17:30:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
002 10.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
005 11.10.2018 19:30:00 wA AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
007 11.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
014 12.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe TuS Hartum 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
017 13.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
025 14.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe ASV Senden 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
005 15.10.2018 00:00:00 mE AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) Freilos TuS SW Wehe 1 (R1-S9) 0 unbekannt
029 15.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML JSG NSM-Nettelstedt TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
032 16.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe SG Häver-Lübbecke 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
037 17.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML VfL Herford TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
043 18.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe TV Lenzinghausen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
047 19.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
052 20.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe TV Sachsenroß Hille 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
059 21.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Hartum TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
062 22.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
070 23.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML ASV Senden TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
074 24.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
077 25.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML SG Häver-Lübbecke TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
082 26.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe VfL Herford 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
001 27.10.2018 10:45:00 wB AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
014 27.10.2018 12:30:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe Jugendhandball MBV 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
006 27.10.2018 14:30:00 mD AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus TuS SW Wehe 1310101146 Grundschule Bückeburg 31675 Bückeburg
007 27.10.2018 14:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG Porta Westfalica 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
027 27.10.2018 16:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
038 27.10.2018 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS Spenge II 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
088 27.10.2018 20:00:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TV Lenzinghausen TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
001 28.10.2018 11:30:00 mE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe 2 Jugendhandball MBV 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
009 28.10.2018 13:00:00 mE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe 1 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
013 28.10.2018 14:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HSG Porta Westfalica 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 28.10.2018 16:00:00 wE AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 24.11.2018) TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 28.10.2018 17:30:00 mB AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 28.10.2018 17:45:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
026 03.11.2018 14:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
029 03.11.2018 15:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus TuS SW Wehe 1310101104 Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle) 32427 Minden
029 03.11.2018 15:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG EURo 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
033 03.11.2018 15:45:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe TuS SW Wehe 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
018 03.11.2018 17:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
017 03.11.2018 17:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
044 03.11.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
032 04.11.2018 09:15:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuSpo Meissen 3 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
018 04.11.2018 12:00:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TG Herford 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
027 04.11.2018 12:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
027 04.11.2018 13:30:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TSV Hahlen 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
032 04.11.2018 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS Nettelstedt 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
018 04.11.2018 14:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
031 04.11.2018 16:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TV Sachsenroß Hille 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 06.11.2018 18:30:00 wC AM Pokal 1.Runde (bis 27.10.2018) TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
032 10.11.2018 11:45:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TSV Hahlen TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
035 10.11.2018 12:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HSG Hüllhorst 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
032 10.11.2018 13:30:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
023 10.11.2018 15:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
034 10.11.2018 16:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
036 10.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS SW Wehe 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
038 10.11.2018 19:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
032 10.11.2018 19:30:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 HSG Porta Westfalica 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
032 11.11.2018 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
038 11.11.2018 12:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
022 11.11.2018 15:15:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML SG Bünde-Dünne TuS SW Wehe 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
055 11.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TSV Oerlinghausen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
024 11.11.2018 18:30:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe Jugendhandball MBV 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
007 17.11.2018 11:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
028 17.11.2018 14:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
026 17.11.2018 16:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML HSG Petershagen/Lahde TuS SW Wehe 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
044 18.11.2018 13:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS Hartum 2 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
045 18.11.2018 13:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TG Herford 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
037 18.11.2018 15:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
027 18.11.2018 15:30:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
062 18.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
040 18.11.2018 17:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
037 18.11.2018 18:15:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
045 18.11.2018 18:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TSV GWD Minden 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
039 24.11.2018 12:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TSV GWD Minden 1 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
042 24.11.2018 13:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
038 24.11.2018 14:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 HSV Minden-Nord 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 27.11.2018 17:15:00 mD AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum (R1-S3) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S6) 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
017 27.11.2018 19:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TG Herford 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310103327 Ernst-Barlach-Realschule 32049 Herford
044 01.12.2018 14:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
029 01.12.2018 14:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
029 01.12.2018 15:30:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TuS Brake 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
052 01.12.2018 17:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
050 01.12.2018 19:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TG Hörste TuS SW Wehe 1310104434 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.)
053 02.12.2018 12:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
044 02.12.2018 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSG Hüllhorst TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
050 02.12.2018 14:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 TVE Röcke-Klus 1 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
070 02.12.2018 16:15:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
042 02.12.2018 18:15:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 HSG Hüllhorst 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
058 08.12.2018 00:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
033 08.12.2018 12:15:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 TuS SW Wehe 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
046 08.12.2018 13:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe TSV GWD Minden 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
049 08.12.2018 14:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
072 08.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 HSG Petershagen/Lahde TuS SW Wehe 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
050 09.12.2018 09:45:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSG Porta Westfalica 2 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
042 09.12.2018 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
036 09.12.2018 11:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
033 09.12.2018 12:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe Jugendhandball MBV 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
047 09.12.2018 13:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
056 09.12.2018 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS 09 Möllbergen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
046 09.12.2018 16:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
059 09.12.2018 18:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG EURo 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
002 13.12.2018 19:30:00 wA AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S5) HSG Hüllhorst (R1-S3) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 14.12.2018 18:45:00 mA AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum (R1-S1) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S2) 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
053 15.12.2018 13:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSG Petershagen/Lahde TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
061 15.12.2018 15:45:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML JSG Häver/Bünde-Dünne TuS SW Wehe 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
080 15.12.2018 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe TuS SW Wehe 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
001 15.12.2018 18:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga SV Warmsen 1 TuS SW Wehe 2 1220406120 Sporthalle Dreifachturnhalle 31600 Uchte
065 15.12.2018 19:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II TuS SW Wehe 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
038 16.12.2018 10:00:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
052 16.12.2018 11:45:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
055 16.12.2018 13:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 TSV GWD Minden 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
002 16.12.2018 14:30:00 mB AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) HSV Minden-Nord (R1-S4) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S3) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
066 16.12.2018 14:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuSpo Meissen 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
004 16.12.2018 15:00:00 wD AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 31.12.2018) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S5) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 (R1-S4) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
040 16.12.2018 17:45:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
022 19.12.2018 19:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 JSG Häver/Bünde-Dünne 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 05.01.2019 15:00:00 Männer Gruppe 4 TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 05.01.2019 15:30:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 SG Häver-Lübbecke TuS SW Wehe 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
004 05.01.2019 16:40:00 Männer Gruppe 4 HSG Hüllhorst TuS SW Wehe 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
004 05.01.2019 16:45:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 TuS SW Wehe SV Warmsen 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
005 05.01.2019 17:20:00 Männer Gruppe 4 TuS SW Wehe TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
007 05.01.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS Nettelstedt 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
010 05.01.2019 19:15:00 Frauen Gruppe 1 HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 1310103326 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 32278 Kirchlengern
062 13.01.2019 10:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 HSG Hüllhorst 4 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
037 13.01.2019 12:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 TuS SW Wehe 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
057 13.01.2019 12:15:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
058 13.01.2019 12:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 Jugendhandball MBV 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
056 13.01.2019 14:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
085 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe SG Handball Detmold 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
041 13.01.2019 16:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
072 13.01.2019 18:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML Herzebrocker SV TuS SW Wehe 1310104403 403 Neue Sporthalle Herzebrock 33442 Herzebrock
040 13.01.2019 18:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
033 20.01.2019 12:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe JSG Handball LöMO 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
065 20.01.2019 13:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
003 20.01.2019 14:00:00 wE AM Pokal 2.Runde (bis 20.01.2019) TuS SW Wehe (R1-S3) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 (R1-S6) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
057 26.01.2019 00:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML JSG Brake-Senne 2 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310103319 Sporthalle Brake Bielefeld
052 26.01.2019 11:30:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
068 26.01.2019 16:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TSV Hahlen 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
068 26.01.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TSV Hahlen II TuS SW Wehe 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
067 26.01.2019 18:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
046 27.01.2019 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 SV Warmsen 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
043 27.01.2019 11:45:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
058 27.01.2019 12:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG Porta Westfalica TuS SW Wehe 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
077 27.01.2019 14:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
041 27.01.2019 15:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TSV Hahlen TuS SW Wehe 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
001 02.02.2019 13:00:00 mE AM Pokal 3.Runde (bis 02.03.2019) TuS SW Wehe 1 (R2-S5) JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum (R2-S1) 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
046 02.02.2019 14:30:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
045 02.02.2019 14:30:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus TuS SW Wehe 1310101104 Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle) 32427 Minden
062 02.02.2019 16:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe HSG Hüllhorst 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
062 02.02.2019 16:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSG Porta Westfalica 1 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
079 02.02.2019 17:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML Jugendhandball MBV 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
046 02.02.2019 17:30:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TG Herford TuS SW Wehe 1310103327 Ernst-Barlach-Realschule 32049 Herford
052 02.02.2019 17:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSG Porta Westfalica 1 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
101 02.02.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS SW Wehe 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
078 02.02.2019 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
074 03.02.2019 11:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse Handball Freunde Minden 1 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101108 Sporthalle Minden Süd 32429 Minden
062 03.02.2019 12:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 TG Herford 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
076 03.02.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TSV Hillentrup 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
063 03.02.2019 16:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
048 03.02.2019 18:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
041 09.02.2019 00:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
067 09.02.2019 14:15:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML JSG Häver/Bünde-Dünne 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310103398 SpH Grundschule Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern
070 09.02.2019 14:30:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
051 09.02.2019 15:45:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe TuS SW Wehe 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
068 09.02.2019 16:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
084 09.02.2019 18:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TuS Hartum 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
057 10.02.2019 10:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
080 10.02.2019 11:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
051 10.02.2019 15:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML Jugendhandball MBV TuS SW Wehe 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
109 10.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
090 10.02.2019 18:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe JSG Handball LöMO 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
043 15.02.2019 18:45:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
072 16.02.2019 15:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen 1 1310101138 Schulzentrum Rahden 2 32369 Rahden
085 16.02.2019 15:10:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen TuS SW Wehe 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
074 16.02.2019 15:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
089 16.02.2019 15:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
115 16.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
054 17.02.2019 10:00:00 6713 wA-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
053 17.02.2019 11:00:00 0169 E-Mädchen Grp B HSG Hüllhorst TuS SW Wehe 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
056 17.02.2019 12:00:00 0161 D-Mädchen Grp A TuS SW Wehe JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
071 17.02.2019 12:15:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
092 17.02.2019 13:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TSV Hahlen TuS SW Wehe 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
062 17.02.2019 13:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
054 17.02.2019 14:15:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum TuS SW Wehe 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
086 17.02.2019 15:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 4 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
050 21.02.2019 19:00:00 6813 wB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe SG Bünde-Dünne 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 23.02.2019 13:30:00 wD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S4) HSG Hüllhorst (R2-S1) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
004 23.02.2019 15:00:00 wD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S3) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S4) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
005 23.02.2019 15:30:00 wD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S4) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (R2-S2) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
099 23.02.2019 18:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
094 24.02.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe SG Handball Detmold 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
067 24.02.2019 16:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310103398 SpH Grundschule Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern
125 24.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
056 03.03.2019 12:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Porta Westfalica 3 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
069 03.03.2019 13:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 2 TuS SW Wehe 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
002 03.03.2019 14:30:00 mD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) Jugendhandball MBV (R2-S1) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
004 03.03.2019 15:30:00 mD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (R2-S2) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
005 03.03.2019 16:00:00 mD AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 02.03.2019) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 3 (R2-S4) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
087 09.03.2019 12:30:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A HSG Petershagen/Lahde TuS SW Wehe 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
089 09.03.2019 12:30:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101146 Grundschule Bückeburg 31675 Bückeburg
074 10.03.2019 10:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
052 10.03.2019 11:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML JSG Handball LöMO 2 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310103341 N.H.Mennighüffen 32584 Löhne
097 10.03.2019 11:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
072 10.03.2019 11:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
089 10.03.2019 13:15:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 HSG Hüllhorst 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 10.03.2019 14:45:00 0171 E-Mädchen Platz 5-9 TuS SW Wehe (Grp B Pl 3) JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (Grp B Pl 4) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
106 10.03.2019 15:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSG Gütersloh TuS SW Wehe 1310104447 447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C 33330 Gütersloh
102 10.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS Nettelstedt TuS SW Wehe 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
001 10.03.2019 16:15:00 6716 wA-Jugend KL 9-13 BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe (6713 Platz 5) SC Lippstadt DJK (6742 Platz 5) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
132 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS Spenge II TuS SW Wehe 1310103337 Realschule Spenge 32139 Spenge
098 10.03.2019 18:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 TuSpo Meissen 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
083 15.03.2019 19:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe Spvg. Steinhagen II 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
079 16.03.2019 12:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
080 16.03.2019 12:30:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HSG Hüllhorst TuS SW Wehe 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
077 16.03.2019 13:00:00 0130 D-Jungen Grp A JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 3 TuS SW Wehe 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
004 16.03.2019 14:00:00 0194 Minis - Gruppe D TuS SW Wehe Minispielfest 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
044 16.03.2019 15:30:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML Wiedenbrücker TV TuS SW Wehe 1310104427 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
003 16.03.2019 16:00:00 0171 E-Mädchen Platz 5-9 TuS Gehlenbeck (Grp A Pl 5) TuS SW Wehe (Grp B Pl 3) 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
004 16.03.2019 17:30:00 0164 D-Mädchen Platz 5-9 TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 3) HCE Bad Oeynhausen (Grp A Pl 4) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
104 16.03.2019 17:45:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 3 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
001 16.03.2019 19:00:00 6816 wB-Jugend KL 9-12 BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe (6813 Platz 5) Wiedenbrücker TV (6842 Platz 5) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
112 17.03.2019 00:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe Wiedenbrücker TV 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
077 17.03.2019 11:15:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
077 17.03.2019 12:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B TuS SW Wehe 1 TSV Hahlen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
104 17.03.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TV Sachsenroß Hille 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 17.03.2019 15:00:00 6716 wA-Jugend KL 9-13 BiHF/GT/ML Jugendhandball MBV (6713 Platz 6) TuS SW Wehe (6713 Platz 5) 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
140 17.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
104 17.03.2019 18:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
042 21.03.2019 18:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe HSG Gütersloh 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
146 22.03.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TSV Oerlinghausen TuS SW Wehe 1310102249 Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) 33813 Oerlinghausen
083 23.03.2019 14:00:00 0139 E-Jungen Grp B HSV Minden-Nord 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
004 23.03.2019 15:00:00 6816 wB-Jugend KL 9-12 BiHF/GT/ML TuS Gehlenbeck (6813 Platz 6) TuS SW Wehe (6813 Platz 5) 1310101140 Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium 32312 Lübbecke
005 23.03.2019 16:30:00 0164 D-Mädchen Platz 5-9 Jugendhandball MBV (Grp B Pl 5) TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 3) 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
003 24.03.2019 00:00:00 0133 D-Jungen Platz 5-8 JSG NSM_Nettelstedt 2 (Grp B Pl 4) abgem. - TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 4) 0 unbekannt
002 24.03.2019 00:00:00 0133 D-Jungen Platz 5-8 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 3 (Grp A Pl 3) abgem. - TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 4) 0 unbekannt
001 24.03.2019 00:00:00 0133 D-Jungen Platz 5-8 abgem. - TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 4) Jugendhandball MBV (Grp B Pl 3) 0 unbekannt
117 24.03.2019 00:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 TuS SW Wehe 1310103305 Kuhlo-Realschule Bielefeld
082 24.03.2019 10:00:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
084 24.03.2019 12:00:00 0138 E-Jungen Grp A TuS SW Wehe 2 TSV GWD Minden 1 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
085 24.03.2019 17:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 1310101145 GS Oeynhausen-Nord 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
001 30.03.2019 13:00:00 0142 E-Jungen Platz 9-12 TuS SW Wehe 1 (Grp B Pl 6) TSV GWD Minden 1 (Grp A Pl 5) 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
111 30.03.2019 14:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TSV GWD Minden 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
004 30.03.2019 14:30:00 0142 E-Jungen Platz 9-12 JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum (Grp B Pl 5) TuS SW Wehe 1 (Grp B Pl 6) 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
005 30.03.2019 15:00:00 0142 E-Jungen Platz 9-12 TuS SW Wehe 1 (Grp B Pl 6) JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (Grp A Pl 6) 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
007 30.03.2019 15:00:00 6716 wA-Jugend KL 9-13 BiHF/GT/ML JSG Handball LöMO (6713 Platz 7) TuS SW Wehe (6713 Platz 5) 1310103366 Sporthalle Löhne-Ort 32584 Löhne
152 30.03.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
005 31.03.2019 10:15:00 6816 wB-Jugend KL 9-12 BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe (6813 Platz 5) HSG Union 92 Halle 1 (6842 Platz 6) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
087 31.03.2019 11:30:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML HSG Hüllhorst 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
082 31.03.2019 12:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
007 31.03.2019 13:00:00 0171 E-Mädchen Platz 5-9 JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum (Grp A Pl 3) TuS SW Wehe (Grp B Pl 3) 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
086 31.03.2019 14:00:00 0156 C-Mädchen Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
113 31.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TG Herford TuS SW Wehe 1310103327 Ernst-Barlach-Realschule 32049 Herford
110 31.03.2019 16:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 TuS Hartum 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
126 31.03.2019 17:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 TuS SW Wehe 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
008 02.04.2019 18:15:00 0164 D-Mädchen Platz 5-9 TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 3) JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum (Grp B Pl 4) 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
156 05.04.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS SW Wehe 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
002 06.04.2019 11:30:00 0144 E-Jungen Platz 17-20 TuS SW Wehe 2 (Grp A Pl 10) TSV GWD Minden 2 (Grp B Pl 9) 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
003 06.04.2019 12:00:00 0144 E-Jungen Platz 17-20 HSV Minden-Nord 2 (Grp A Pl 9) TuS SW Wehe 2 (Grp A Pl 10) 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
002 06.04.2019 12:40:00 wE AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 06.04.2019) JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 (R2-S2) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
005 06.04.2019 13:00:00 0144 E-Jungen Platz 17-20 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe (Grp B Pl 10) TuS SW Wehe 2 (Grp A Pl 10) 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
004 06.04.2019 13:30:00 wE AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 06.04.2019) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) HSV Minden-Nord (R2-S4) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
077 06.04.2019 13:30:00 6413 mB-Jugend Kreisliga St B BiHF/GT/ML HSG Porta Westfalica 1 TuS SW Wehe 1 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
006 06.04.2019 14:20:00 wE AM Pokal Endrunde (bis 06.04.2019) Jugendhandball MBV (R2-S1) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S3) 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
116 07.04.2019 11:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TVE Röcke-Klus 1 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
010 07.04.2019 11:15:00 0164 D-Mädchen Platz 5-9 HSG Hüllhorst (Grp B Pl 3) TuS SW Wehe (Grp A Pl 3) 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
130 07.04.2019 12:00:00 6331 mA-Jugend Bezirksliga BiHF/GT/ML TuS SW Wehe JSG Häver/Bünde-Dünne 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
087 07.04.2019 13:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
119 07.04.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TG Hörste 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
001 13.04.2019 19:00:00 mA AM Pokal Endspiel (bis 02.03.2019) TSV Hahlen (R2-S2) TuS SW Wehe (R2-S1) 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
095 14.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe SG Bünde-Dünne 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
128 27.04.2019 16:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Hüllhorst 4 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
118 28.04.2019 14:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
168 28.04.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 01.05.2019 12:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend TuS SW Wehe TSV Hahlen 1 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
006 01.05.2019 15:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe TuS SW Wehe 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
125 04.05.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS 09 Möllbergen TuS SW Wehe 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
125 04.05.2019 19:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSG EURo 2 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
009 05.05.2019 10:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
010 05.05.2019 11:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend TuS SW Wehe TSV GWD Minden 2 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
122 05.05.2019 14:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 HSG Porta Westfalica 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
014 05.05.2019 15:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend ausgeschieden (JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2) TuS SW Wehe 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
175 05.05.2019 16:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
179 11.05.2019 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga 1 SG Handball Detmold TuS SW Wehe 1310102220 Leopoldinum 32756 Detmold
129 12.05.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 1 TuS SW Wehe TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck II 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
132 12.05.2019 16:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 TuSpo Meissen 2 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
003 22.06.2019 00:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend BL zurückgezogen (TuS SW Wehe) JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
006 22.06.2019 00:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend BL zurückgezogen (TuS SW Wehe) Jugendhandball MBV 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
001 22.06.2019 00:00:00 Qualifikation mA-Jugend BL JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 zurückgezogen (TuS SW Wehe) 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
  




Quick Menu