# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
012 15.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TV Sachsenroß Hille 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
024 16.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS SW Wehe LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
036 17.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML Herzebrocker SV LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
038 18.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TV Häver 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
060 19.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
083 21.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
097 23.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML SC Petershagen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
109 24.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
127 25.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML HSG Porta Westfalica LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
144 26.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG EURo 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
145 27.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Porta-Barkhausen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
164 28.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Gehlenbeck 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
171 29.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG TuS/EK Spradow 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
190 30.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML SV Warmsen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
195 31.08.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
214 01.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
223 02.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Nettelstedt LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
231 03.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
240 04.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSV Minden-Nord 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
247 05.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML VfL Handball Mennighüffen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
255 06.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TSV Hahlen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
268 07.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Jugendhandball MBV 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
002 08.09.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Porta Westfalica 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
003 08.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG Hüllhorst 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
006 08.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 TV Emsdetten II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310105550 Emshalle Emsdetten 48282 Emsdetten
288 08.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS 09 Möllbergen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
004 08.09.2018 19:30:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen FC Schalke 04 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310208849 Sph. Schürenkamp 45881 Gelsenkirchen
006 08.09.2018 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TuSpo Meissen 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
003 09.09.2018 09:45:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Hüllhorst 4 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
294 09.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TSV GWD Minden 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
312 10.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TV Sachsenroß Hille LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
324 11.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS SW Wehe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
336 12.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Herzebrocker SV 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
338 13.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TV Häver LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
360 14.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
012 14.09.2018 20:30:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
012 15.09.2018 16:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
009 15.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG Altenbeken/Buke 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
009 15.09.2018 17:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
014 15.09.2018 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSV Minden-Nord 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
007 16.09.2018 13:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
010 16.09.2018 14:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
013 16.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA VfL Handball Mennighüffen 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
383 16.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
397 18.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA SC Petershagen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
409 19.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML JSG NSM-Nettelstedt LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
427 20.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG Porta Westfalica 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
444 21.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML HSG EURo LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
012 21.09.2018 20:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSV Minden-Nord II 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
021 22.09.2018 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101106 Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
017 22.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 TSV Hahlen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
445 22.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
016 22.09.2018 20:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Spfr. Loxten 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
015 23.09.2018 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TSV Hahlen 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
015 23.09.2018 13:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
014 23.09.2018 17:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS SW Wehe 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
464 23.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TuS Gehlenbeck LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
471 24.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML HSG TuS/EK Spradow LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
490 25.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA SV Warmsen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
495 26.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
514 27.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML HCE Bad Oeynhausen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
523 28.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Nettelstedt 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
020 29.09.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HT SF Senne LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310103353 Realschule Senne I Bielefeld
024 29.09.2018 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
023 29.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II ASV Senden 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
025 29.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen TuS 09 Möllbergen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
027 29.09.2018 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TSV Hahlen 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
531 29.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
021 30.09.2018 12:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 Handball Freunde Minden 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
020 30.09.2018 14:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
540 30.09.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML HSV Minden-Nord LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
547 01.10.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA VfL Handball Mennighüffen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
555 02.10.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TSV Hahlen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
032 03.10.2018 14:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Soester TV 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
568 03.10.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML Jugendhandball MBV LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
588 04.10.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS 09 Möllbergen 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
594 05.10.2018 19:30:00 ESB-Schulung HBKML TSV GWD Minden LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1330107074 ESB Testhalle
028 05.10.2018 20:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 TuS Nettelstedt II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
030 06.10.2018 15:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
030 06.10.2018 15:45:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Hüllhorst 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
039 06.10.2018 19:15:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen TSG Harsewinkel LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310104413 413 Sporthalle Harsewinkel (Am Schulzentrum) 33428 Harsewinkel
027 07.10.2018 12:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 4 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
034 07.10.2018 14:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101141 Schulzentrum Vlotho 1 32602 Vlotho
028 07.10.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
025 07.10.2018 16:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
006 13.10.2018 15:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
013 13.10.2018 17:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSG Porta Westfalica 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
001 14.10.2018 15:00:00 Pokalspiele Männer Vorrunde A TSG Altenhagen-Heepen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
002 14.10.2018 16:15:00 Pokalspiele Männer Vorrunde A LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG Altenbeken/Buke 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
040 27.10.2018 15:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS Nettelstedt 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
035 27.10.2018 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
035 27.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II CVJM Rödinghausen 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
024 27.10.2018 17:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TuS Hartum 1 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
044 27.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA VfL Gladbeck 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
005 31.10.2018 01:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
031 03.11.2018 15:15:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310105563 Halle Ost am Sportzentrum 49477 Ibbenbüren
042 03.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 HSG TuS/EK Spradow LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310103356 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle 32257 Bünde
052 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen SuS Oberaden LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310207709 Römerberg-Sporthalle 59192 Bergkamen-Oberaden
043 03.11.2018 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TV Sachsenroß Hille 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
035 04.11.2018 10:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
026 04.11.2018 12:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 SV Warmsen 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
051 10.11.2018 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
037 10.11.2018 17:45:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
042 10.11.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Spvg. Steinhagen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
053 10.11.2018 19:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II Ahlener SG II 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
032 11.11.2018 10:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS SW Wehe 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101123 Schulzentrum Rahden 1 32369 Rahden
037 11.11.2018 11:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TV Sachsenroß Hille 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
039 11.11.2018 12:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 TuSpo Meissen 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
061 11.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
043 17.11.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
044 17.11.2018 17:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
059 17.11.2018 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Hüllhorst 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
057 17.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 TuS Brake LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310103319 Sporthalle Brake Bielefeld
044 17.11.2018 19:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
045 17.11.2018 19:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
038 18.11.2018 13:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
070 18.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen TSG AH Bielefeld LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310103359 Seidenstickerhalle 33602 Bielefeld
051 01.12.2018 16:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TSV GWD Minden 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
050 01.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS Brockhagen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310104453 453 Sporthalle Grundschule 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
066 01.12.2018 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
067 01.12.2018 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuSpo Meissen 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
051 02.12.2018 11:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Nettelstedt 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
051 02.12.2018 12:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 TuS Hartum 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
044 02.12.2018 13:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
077 02.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
058 08.12.2018 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 SG Häver-Lübbecke 1 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
075 08.12.2018 16:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
057 08.12.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
081 08.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen HTV Hemer LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
076 08.12.2018 19:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 HSG Hüllhorst LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
058 08.12.2018 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
057 09.12.2018 11:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TVE Röcke-Klus 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
083 15.12.2018 17:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
062 15.12.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Petershagen/Lahde LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
080 15.12.2018 18:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 HSG Porta Westfalica LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
065 16.12.2018 14:30:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG EURo 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
063 16.12.2018 14:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 HSG Porta Westfalica 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
065 16.12.2018 16:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSG EURo 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101121 Sporthalle Unterlübbe 32479 Hille
092 16.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Ferndorf II 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
091 13.01.2019 15:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101129 Sparkassen-Arena 32457 Porta Westfalica
085 13.01.2019 15:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TV Isselhorst 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
095 13.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA FC Schalke 04 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
067 26.01.2019 15:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Hüllhorst LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101134 Gesamtschule Hüllhorst 32609 Hüllhorst
072 26.01.2019 15:45:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101110 Verbundschule Hille 32479 Hille
094 26.01.2019 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TV Emsdetten II 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
093 26.01.2019 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSG Porta Westfalica 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
069 27.01.2019 11:15:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 HSG Hüllhorst 4 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
072 27.01.2019 14:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuSpo Meissen 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
050 27.01.2019 16:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310103398 SpH Grundschule Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern
104 27.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen VfL Handball Mennighüffen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310103341 N.H.Mennighüffen 32584 Löhne
078 02.02.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 1 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
073 02.02.2019 16:15:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101105 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp
100 02.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 HSG Altenbeken/Buke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
107 02.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen Spfr. Loxten LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310104433 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold
075 02.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
055 02.02.2019 19:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
105 02.02.2019 19:15:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSV Minden-Nord 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
078 02.02.2019 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
081 09.02.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
106 09.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TSV Hahlen 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
081 09.02.2019 18:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TSV Hahlen 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
114 09.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS 09 Möllbergen 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
082 09.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSV Minden-Nord II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
080 10.02.2019 11:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 TuS SW Wehe 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
058 10.02.2019 12:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSG Porta Westfalica 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
112 10.02.2019 16:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
118 16.02.2019 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TSV Hahlen 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101107 Sporthalle Hahler Feld 32427 Minden
086 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HT SF Senne 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
122 16.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen Soester TV LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310207763 SpH Börde-Berufskolleg 59494 Soest
087 17.02.2019 11:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse Handball Freunde Minden 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101102 Bessel-Gymnasium 32427 Minden
065 17.02.2019 13:00:00 0111 1.Kreisliga FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
090 17.02.2019 15:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101112 Kreissporthalle 31675 Bückeburg
090 17.02.2019 15:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Hartum 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
119 17.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 ASV Senden LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310106655 Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden 48308 Senden
120 22.02.2019 20:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TuS Nettelstedt II 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
096 23.02.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 HSG Hüllhorst 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
096 23.02.2019 18:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TV Sachsenroß Hille 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
125 23.02.2019 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
093 23.02.2019 19:45:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Petershagen/Lahde 4 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
070 24.02.2019 14:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSV Minden-Nord 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
130 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TSG Harsewinkel 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
096 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 Handball Bad Salzuflen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
138 02.03.2019 19:30:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen VfL Gladbeck LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
099 09.03.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 II 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
071 09.03.2019 18:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga SV Warmsen 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1220406120 Sporthalle Dreifachturnhalle 31600 Uchte
144 09.03.2019 19:30:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA SuS Oberaden 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
101 10.03.2019 11:00:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSV Minden-Nord 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101132 Minden-Nord-Stemmer 32425 Minden
131 10.03.2019 13:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Nettelstedt 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101118 Sporthalle Nettelstedt 32312 Lübbecke
101 10.03.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
132 10.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 CVJM Rödinghausen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310103358 Gesamtschule Rödinghausen 32289 Rödinghausen
103 16.03.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
135 16.03.2019 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG TuS/EK Spradow 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
149 16.03.2019 17:45:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
104 16.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA Spvg. Steinhagen 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
134 16.03.2019 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TV Sachsenroß Hille 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
103 16.03.2019 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TV Sachsenroß Hille 3 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
105 17.03.2019 09:15:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuSpo Meissen 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
077 17.03.2019 11:15:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS SW Wehe 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
142 23.03.2019 18:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Porta-Barkhausen 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101109 Sporthalle Porta Süd 32457 Porta Westfalica
144 23.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 Ahlener SG II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310207740 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle 59229 Ahlen
159 24.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TSG AH Bielefeld 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
110 30.03.2019 15:45:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
149 30.03.2019 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TuS Brake 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
111 30.03.2019 17:45:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
110 30.03.2019 19:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101119 Gymnasium Petershagen 32469 Petershagen
150 30.03.2019 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSG Hüllhorst 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
165 30.03.2019 19:30:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen ASV Hamm-Westfalen II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310207756 Sporthalle des Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasiums 59071 Hamm-Werries
111 31.03.2019 11:15:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
083 31.03.2019 12:30:00 0111 1.Kreisliga HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101115 Schulzentrum Lahde 32469 Petershagen
117 06.04.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 TuS Nettelstedt 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
118 06.04.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA TuS Brockhagen 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
117 07.04.2019 12:15:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse TuS Hartum 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
117 07.04.2019 12:15:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 TSV GWD Minden 3 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
089 07.04.2019 13:45:00 0111 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
158 07.04.2019 16:45:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuSpo Meissen 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
160 07.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 Spvg. Steinhagen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310104420 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen
175 07.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HTV Hemer 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
163 27.04.2019 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG Hüllhorst 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
166 27.04.2019 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
179 27.04.2019 19:30:00 Männer Oberliga Westfalen TuS Ferndorf II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
124 04.05.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke SG Häver-Lübbecke 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 1310103398 SpH Grundschule Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern
170 04.05.2019 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG Porta Westfalica 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
124 04.05.2019 17:30:00 0101 1.Kreisliga TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
174 04.05.2019 19:30:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 2 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 1310101150 Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
123 04.05.2019 19:30:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 TVE Röcke-Klus 1 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
126 05.05.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 1310104426 426 Sporthalle Mastholte 33397 Rietberg-Mastholte
130 10.05.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA HSG Petershagen/Lahde 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
129 11.05.2019 15:00:00 0103 1.Kreisklasse HSG Porta Westfalica 3 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 6 1310101122 Karl-Krüger-Halle 32457 Porta Westfalica
131 11.05.2019 16:00:00 0110 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 2 HSG EURo 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
177 11.05.2019 18:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 1 TV Isselhorst LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 1310104421 421 Neue Sporthalle Isselhorst 33334 Gütersloh
131 11.05.2019 19:45:00 0101 1.Kreisliga LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 4 HSG EURo 2 1310101111 Sporthalle Holzhausen 32479 Hille
182 12.05.2019 17:00:00 0100 Bezirksliga Minden-Lübbecke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 1310101149 Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
  
Quick Menu