Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 09:30 TuS Heiligenstein 1 Mutterst/Ruchh1*Rheingönh 0:0 1:1
002 09.09.17 10:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Heiligenst2*Wörth/Hagenb1 0:0 1:1
003 09.09.17 12:00 TuS Heiligenstein 3 Mutterst/Ruchh2*xxx 0:0 1:1
004 09.09.17 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal Friesenheim*Neuhofen 0:0 1:1
005 10.09.17 10:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Dansenberg*yyy 0:0 1:1
006 16.09.17 10:00 TG Waldsee Speyer*Lingenf/Schwegenh 0:0 1:1
007 23.09.17 11:00 SV Bornheim Trifels2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2 0:0 1:1
008 24.09.17 10:00 TG Oggersheim Mundenheim*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
009 24.09.17 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 Trifels1*Offenbach 0:0 1:1
010 01.10.17 13:00 xxx Neuhofen*Lingenf/Schwegenh 0:0 1:1
011 01.10.17 15:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Wörth/Hagenb2*Heiligenst1 0:0 1:1
012 14.10.17 13:00 HSG Trifels 1 Bornheim*Heiligenstein3 0:0 1:1
013 15.10.17 10:30 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 Oggersh*yyy 0:0 1:1
014 21.10.17 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Trifels2*Offenbach*Neuhofen 0:0 1:1
015 21.10.17 13:00 TSV Speyer Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
016 21.10.17 14:00 TV Rheingönheim Heiligenst2*FCK/TSG/Waldf 0:0 1:1
017 22.10.17 10:00 TSG Friesenheim Mundenheim*Waldsee 0:0 1:1
018 29.10.17 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 Dansenberg*Eckbachtal 0:0 1:1
019 04.11.17 11:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Heiligenst3*Mutterst/Ruchh1 0:0 1:1
020 11.11.17 09:30 TuS Heiligenstein 1 Mundenheim*Oggersheim 0:0 1:1
021 11.11.17 12:00 TuS Heiligenstein 2 Wörth/Hagenb2*Trifels1 0:0 1:1
022 19.11.17 10:45 HSG Trifels 2 xxx*Speyer 0:0 1:1
023 19.11.17 11:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim Rheingönh*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 0:0 1:1
024 19.11.17 14:00 TuS Neuhofen Wörh/Hagenb1*Waldsee 0:0 1:1
025 25.11.17 13:00 TV Offenbach Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Bornheim 0:0 1:1
026 26.11.17 11:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg Friesenheim*Eckbachtal 0:0 1:1
027 26.11.17 12:00 VSK Niederfeld FCK/TSG/Waldf*Mutterst/ruchh2 0:0 1:1
029 09.12.17 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Lingenf/Schwegenh 0:0 1:1
030 09.12.17 13:00 TG Waldsee Bornheim*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
031 10.12.17 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 Trifels2*Heiligenstein2 0:0 1:1
032 10.12.17 11:00 HSG Eckbachtal Rheingönh*Mutterst/Ruchh2 0:0 1:1
033 10.12.17 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Dansenberg*Neuhofen 0:0 1:1
034 16.12.17 12:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Heiligenstein1*Offenbach 0:0 1:1
035 16.12.17 14:30 TG Oggersheim Friesenheim*Speyer 0:0 1:1
036 17.12.17 10:00 TuS Heiligenstein 3 Heilgenst1+2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk3 0:0 1:1
037 06.01.18 12:00 xxx Heiligenst2*Wörth/Hagenb1 0:0 1:1
038 06.01.18 14:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Lingenf/Schwegenh*Eckbachtal 0:0 1:1
039 14.01.18 10:00 TSG Friesenheim Rheingönheim*Heiligenstein3 0:0 1:1
040 21.01.18 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 Niederfeld*Mundenheim 0:0 1:1
041 21.01.18 10:00 TSV Speyer Wörth/Hagenb2*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
042 21.01.18 10:30 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 Neuhofen*Heiligenstein1 0:0 1:1
044 27.01.18 14:00 SV Bornheim Offenbach*Waldsee 0:0 1:1
045 28.01.18 11:00 yyy FCK/TSG/Waldf*Oggersh 0:0 1:1
046 03.02.18 11:00 TV Rheingönheim Waldsee*Mutterst/Ruchh1 0:0 1:1
047 04.02.18 12:00 HSG Trifels 2 Wörth/Hagenb1*Heiligenst3 0:0 1:1
048 17.02.18 13:00 TV Offenbach Heiligenst1*Heiligenst2 0:0 1:1
049 17.02.18 13:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Wörth/Hagenb2 0:0 1:1
050 24.02.18 13:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg Mundenh*FCK/TSG/Waldf 0:0 1:1
051 24.02.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal Kandel*Mutterst/Ruchh2 0:0 1:1
052 25.02.18 12:30 TG Oggersheim Speyer*Heiligenstein2 0:0 1:1
053 25.02.18 13:30 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim Trifels1*Bornheim 0:0 1:1
054 25.02.18 14:00 TuS Neuhofen Niederfeld*Friesenheim 0:0 1:1
055 03.03.18 12:00 HSG Trifels 1 Offenbach*Wörth/Hagenb2 0:0 1:1
056 03.03.18 13:00 TSG Friesenheim Dansenb*Haßloch 0:0 1:1
057 04.03.18 10:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
058 10.03.18 10:00 TG Waldsee Neuhofen*Lingenf/Schwegenh 0:0 1:1
059 11.03.18 12:00 VSK Niederfeld Mutterst/Ruchh1*Speyer 0:0 1:1
060 17.03.18 09:30 TuS Heiligenstein 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1*Wörth/Hagenb1 0:0 1:1
028 18.03.18 14:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Trifels1*Mutterst/Ruchh1 0:0 1:1
061 24.03.18 10:00 TuS Heiligenstein 2 Heiligenstein3*Bornheim*Kandel 0:0 1:1
043 14.04.18 12:00 HSG Trifels 1 Dansenb*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 0:0 1:1
062 15.04.18 10:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Eckbachtal*Oggersheim 0:0 1:1
063 15.04.18 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Rheingönh*Mutterst/Ruchh2 0:0 1:1
  



Quick Menu