Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 03.09.17 10:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg Dansenb*Eckbacht2 0:0 1:1
002 03.09.17 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim Friesenh*Rheing 0:0 1:1
003 09.09.17 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Neuhofen2*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
004 09.09.17 14:00 TSG Haßloch Speyer2*Mundenheim 0:0 1:1
005 10.09.17 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler xxx*Trifels1 0:0 1:1
006 17.09.17 13:00 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim Eckbacht1*FCK/TSG/Waldf 0:0 1:1
007 23.09.17 14:00 TSV Speyer 3 Neuhofen1*Offenbach 0:0 1:1
008 23.09.17 14:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh1 0:0 1:1
009 24.09.17 10:00 TV Edigheim Eppst/Maxd*Lambsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
010 24.09.17 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Speyer1*Heiligenstein 0:0 1:1
011 24.09.17 10:00 HSG Trifels 2 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh2*Wörth/Hagenb1 0:0 1:1
012 30.09.17 11:00 TuS Heiligenstein Mutterst/Ruchh*Offenb 0:0 1:1
013 14.10.17 14:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh*Eckbacht2 0:0 1:1
014 15.10.17 10:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Rodalben*Göllh/Eisenb 0:0 1:1
015 21.10.17 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh1*Mundenh 0:0 1:1
016 21.10.17 13:30 HSG Eckbachtal 1 Edigheim*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
017 21.10.17 15:30 TSV Speyer 2 Kirrw*Dudenh/Schwegenh1 0:0 1:1
018 22.10.17 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh2*Neuhofen2 0:0 1:1
019 22.10.17 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 Trifels1*xxx 0:0 1:1
020 22.10.17 11:00 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf Haßloch*Speyer3 0:0 1:1
021 22.10.17 12:00 VSK Niederfeld Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Neuhofen1 0:0 1:1
022 28.10.17 13:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg Thaleischweiler*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
023 04.11.17 13:00 TSG Friesenheim Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh*FCK/TSB/Waldf 0:0 1:1
034 04.11.17 13:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Speyer3*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
025 11.11.17 12:00 TV Rheingönheim Eckbacht2*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd 0:0 1:1
026 11.11.17 13:00 TSV Speyer 1 Wörth/Hagenb1*Lambsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
027 12.11.17 13:00 HSG Trifels 1 Heiligenstein*Thaleischweiler 0:0 1:1
028 18.11.17 13:00 VTV Mundenheim Mutterst/Ruchh*Göllh/Eisenb 0:0 1:1
029 18.11.17 13:30 TuS Neuhofen 1 Edigheim*Eckbachtal1 0:0 1:1
030 18.11.17 14:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Wörth/Hagenb2*Kirrweiler 0:0 1:1
031 18.11.17 14:00 TS Rodalben Dansenb*FCK/TSG/Waldf 0:0 1:1
032 18.11.17 16:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 Eppst/Maxd*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
024 19.11.17 10:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Haßloch*Dudenh/Schifferst1 0:0 1:1
033 25.11.17 15:30 TV Offenbach Speyer2*Dudenh/Schifferst2 0:0 1:1
036 09.12.17 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Trifels1*Wörth/Hagenb2 0:0 1:1
037 09.12.17 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Offenbach*Neuhofen2 0:0 1:1
038 09.12.17 14:00 TSG Haßloch Mundenheim*Speyer1 0:0 1:1
039 09.12.17 14:00 xxx Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2 0:0 1:1
040 10.12.17 10:00 TV Edigheim FCK/TSG/Waldf*Heiligenst 0:0 1:1
041 10.12.17 10:00 TV Rheingönheim Dudenh*Schifferst/Speyer2 0:0 1:1
042 10.12.17 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim Eckbachtal1*Friesenheim 0:0 1:1
043 10.12.17 10:45 HSG Trifels 2 Thaleischw*Rodalben 0:0 1:1
044 10.12.17 13:00 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim Eppst/Maxd*Dansenb 0:0 1:1
045 10.12.17 13:30 HSG Eckbachtal 2 Niederfeld*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd 0:0 1:1
047 07.01.18 11:30 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Neuhofen1 0:0 1:1
048 13.01.18 10:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg Mutterst/Ruchh*Eckbacht2 0:0 1:1
049 13.01.18 12:00 TSV Speyer 2 Haßloch*Wörth/Hagenb1 0:0 1:1
050 20.01.18 14:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf Trifels1*Dudenh/Schifferst2 0:0 1:1
051 21.01.18 12:30 TSV Speyer 3 Kirrweiler*xxx 0:0 1:1
053 27.01.18 10:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Rodalben*Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh 0:0 1:1
054 27.01.18 13:30 HSG Eckbachtal 1 Neuhofen2*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
055 28.01.18 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 Heiligenstein*Speyer1 0:0 1:1
056 28.01.18 12:00 VSK Niederfeld Edigh*Lamsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
057 03.02.18 13:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg Thaleischweiler*Rodalben 0:0 1:1
058 03.02.18 14:30 TV Rheingönheim Edigheim*Kirrweiler 0:0 1:1
059 04.02.18 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Dudenh/Schifferst1*Lambsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
060 17.02.18 13:00 TSV Speyer 1 Göllh/Eisenb*Eckbachtal2 0:0 1:1
061 17.02.18 15:30 TV Offenbach Wörth/Hagenb1*Trifels1 0:0 1:1
062 18.02.18 12:00 TSG Friesenheim FCK/TSG/Waldf*Mutterst/Ruchh 0:0 1:1
063 18.02.18 14:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Niederfeld*Speyer2 0:0 1:1
064 24.02.18 13:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Wörth/Hagenb2*Haßloch 0:0 1:1
066 24.02.18 13:30 TuS Neuhofen 1 Heiligenstein/Trifels2 0:0 1:1
067 24.02.18 16:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 Eppst/Maxd*Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh 0:0 1:1
065 25.02.18 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Speyer3 0:0 1:1
035 03.03.18 14:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal Neuhofen1*Göllh/Eisenb 0:0 1:1
068 04.03.18 10:00 TV Edigheim Speyer1*Dudenh/Schifferst2 0:0 1:1
069 04.03.18 10:00 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Speyer2 0:0 1:1
070 04.03.18 11:00 TV Thaleischweiler Dansenb*FCK/TSG/Waldf 0:0 1:1
072 10.03.18 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Offenbach*Neuhofen1 0:0 1:1
071 11.03.18 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Eppst/Maxd*Wörth/Hagenb2 0:0 1:1
073 17.03.18 12:00 TuS Heiligenstein Speyer3*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
074 17.03.18 14:00 TSG Haßloch Eckbacht1*Lambsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
075 24.03.18 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 xxx*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 0:0 1:1
046 25.03.18 10:00 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf Mundenheim*Friesenheim 0:0 1:1
077 08.04.18 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim Mundenheim*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
076 14.04.18 10:00 TS Rodalben Dansenberg*Thaleischweiler 0:0 1:1
078 14.04.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 Friesenheim*Neuhofen2 0:0 1:1
052 14.04.18 15:00 HSG Trifels 2 Offenbach*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 0:0 1:1
079 21.04.18 13:45 HSG Trifels 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
  
Quick Menu