Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 03.09.17 10:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg Dansenb*Eckbacht2 0:0 1:1
002 03.09.17 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim Friesenh*Rheing 0:0 1:1
003 09.09.17 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Neuhofen2*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
004 09.09.17 14:00 TSG Haßloch Speyer2*Mundenheim 0:0 1:1
005 10.09.17 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler xxx*Trifels1 0:0 1:1
006 17.09.17 13:00 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim Eckbacht1*FCK/TSG/Waldf 0:0 1:1
007 23.09.17 14:00 TSV Speyer 3 Neuhofen1*Offenbach 0:0 1:1
008 23.09.17 14:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh1 0:0 1:1
009 24.09.17 10:00 TV Edigheim Eppst/Maxd*Lambsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
011 24.09.17 10:00 HSG Trifels 2 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh2*Wörth/Hagenb1 0:0 1:1
010 24.09.17 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Speyer1*Heiligenstein 0:0 1:1
012 30.09.17 11:00 TuS Heiligenstein Mutterst/Ruchh*Offenb 0:0 1:1
013 14.10.17 14:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh*Eckbacht2 0:0 1:1
014 15.10.17 10:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Rodalben*Göllh/Eisenb 0:0 1:1
015 21.10.17 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh1*Mundenh 0:0 1:1
016 21.10.17 13:30 HSG Eckbachtal 1 Edigheim*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
017 21.10.17 15:30 TSV Speyer 2 Kirrw*Dudenh/Schwegenh1 0:0 1:1
018 22.10.17 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh2*Neuhofen2 0:0 1:1
019 22.10.17 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 Trifels1*xxx 0:0 1:1
020 22.10.17 11:00 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf Haßloch*Speyer3 0:0 1:1
021 22.10.17 12:00 VSK Niederfeld Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Neuhofen1 0:0 1:1
022 28.10.17 13:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg Thaleischweiler*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
023 04.11.17 13:00 TSG Friesenheim Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh*FCK/TSB/Waldf 0:0 1:1
034 04.11.17 13:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Speyer3*Trifels2 0:0 1:1
025 11.11.17 12:00 TV Rheingönheim Eckbacht2*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd 0:0 1:1
026 11.11.17 13:00 TSV Speyer 1 Wörth/Hagenb1*Lambsh/Frankent 0:0 1:1
027 12.11.17 13:00 HSG Trifels 1 Heiligenstein*Thaleischweiler 0:0 1:1
028 18.11.17 13:00 VTV Mundenheim Mutterst/Ruchh*Göllh/Eisenb 0:0 1:1
029 18.11.17 13:30 TuS Neuhofen 1 Edigheim*Eckbachtal1 0:0 1:1
030 18.11.17 14:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Wörth/Hagenb2*Kirrweiler 0:0 1:1
032 18.11.17 16:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 Eppst/Maxd*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
024 19.11.17 10:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Haßloch*Dudenh/Schifferst1 0:0 1:1
033 25.11.17 15:30 TV Offenbach Speyer2*Dudenh/Schifferst2 0:0 1:1

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
530 031 18.11.17 14:00 TS Rodalben Dansenb*FCK/TSG/Waldf noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSR Sporthalle,Turnstr. 10,66976 Rodalben
530 035 02.12.17 14:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal Neuhofen1*Göllh/Eisenb Spiel wird verlegt!
  Schulsporthalle Lambsheim,Neustadter Str. 23,67245 Lambsheim
530 036 09.12.17 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Trifels1*Wörth/Hagenb2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Reblandhalle Kirrweiler,Unterried 6,67489 Kirrweiler
530 037 09.12.17 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 Offenbach*Neuhofen2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wörth Bienwaldhalle,Am Bienwald 3,76744 Wörth
530 038 09.12.17 14:00 TSG Haßloch Mundenheim*Speyer1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch,Ludwig-Gramlich-Str. 1,67454 Haßloch
530 039 09.12.17 14:00 xxx Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karte  
530 040 10.12.17 10:00 TV Edigheim FCK/TSG/Waldf*Heiligenst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Edigheim,Mühlaustr. 51,67069 Ludwigshafen
530 041 10.12.17 10:00 TV Rheingönheim Dudenh*Schifferst/Speyer2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim,Pettenkoferstraße,67063 Ludwigshafen
530 042 10.12.17 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim Eckbachtal1*Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TSG Mutterstadt,Bohligstr. 1,67112 Mutterstadt
530 043 10.12.17 10:45 HSG Trifels 2 Thaleischw*Rodalben noch nicht angesetzt !
  Löwensteinhalle Albersweiler,Kanskircherstr. 24,76857 Albersweiler
530 044 10.12.17 13:00 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim Eppst/Maxd*Dansenb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pestalozzischule,Grünstadterstr. 6,67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
530 045 10.12.17 13:30 HSG Eckbachtal 2 Niederfeld*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Freinsheim,Reiboldstr. 12e,67251 Freinsheim
530 046 07.01.18 11:00 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf Mundenheim*Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Maxdorf,Longvic-Platz,67133 Maxdorf
530 047 07.01.18 11:30 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Neuhofen1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilfried-Dietrich-Halle,Am Sportzentrum,67105 Schifferstadt
530 048 13.01.18 10:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg Mutterst/Ruchh*Eckbacht2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans Appel-Sporthalle Göllheim,Jahnstr. 4,67307 Göllheim
530 049 13.01.18 12:00 TSV Speyer 2 Haßloch*Wörth/Hagenb1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle-Ost Speyer,Fritz-Ober-Str. 3,67346 Speyer
530 050 20.01.18 14:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf Trifels1*Dudenh/Schifferst2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kurpfalz-Halle Dannstadt,Haardtstr. 60,67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
530 051 21.01.18 12:30 TSV Speyer 3 Kirrweiler*xxx noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle-Ost Speyer,Fritz-Ober-Str. 3,67346 Speyer
530 052 21.01.18 14:30 HSG Trifels 2 Offenbach*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Löwensteinhalle Albersweiler,Kanskircherstr. 24,76857 Albersweiler
530 053 27.01.18 10:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Rodalben*Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schillerschule Kaiserslautern,Julius-Küchler-Str. 1,67659 Kaiserslautern
530 054 27.01.18 13:30 HSG Eckbachtal 1 Neuhofen2*Rheingönheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dirmstein,Bahnhofstr. 7,67246 Dirmstein
530 055 28.01.18 10:30 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 Heiligenstein*Speyer1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hainbuchenschule Hagenbach,Am Stadtrand 1,76767 Hagenbach
530 056 28.01.18 12:00 VSK Niederfeld Edigh*Lamsh/Frankent noch nicht angesetzt !
  Loschkyhalle Niederfeld,Abteistr.,67059 Ludwigshafen
530 057 03.02.18 13:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg Thaleischweiler*Rodalben noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle KL-Dansenberg ,Am Handballplatz 1,67661 Kaiserslautern
530 058 03.02.18 14:30 TV Rheingönheim Edigheim*Kirrweiler noch nicht angesetzt !
  H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim,Pettenkoferstraße,67063 Ludwigshafen
530 059 04.02.18 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Dudenh/Schifferst1*Lambsh/Frankent noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schillerschule Mundenheim,Nansteinstr. 9,67065 Ludwigshafen
530 060 17.02.18 13:00 TSV Speyer 1 Göllh/Eisenb*Eckbachtal2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle-Ost Speyer,Fritz-Ober-Str. 3,67346 Speyer
530 061 17.02.18 15:30 TV Offenbach Wörth/Hagenb1*Trifels1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Queichtalhalle Offenbach,Konrad-Lerch-Ring 3,76877 Offenbach
530 062 18.02.18 12:00 TSG Friesenheim FCK/TSG/Waldf*Mutterst/Ruchh noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
530 063 18.02.18 14:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 Niederfeld*Speyer2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Spiegelbachhalle Bellheim,Schubertstr.,76756 Bellheim
530 064 24.02.18 13:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 Wörth/Hagenb2*Haßloch noch nicht angesetzt !
  Rheinberghalle Kuhardt,Am Rheinberg 13,76773 Kuhardt
530 066 24.02.18 13:30 TuS Neuhofen 1 Heiligenstein/Trifels2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Rehbachhalle Neuhofen,Jahnstr. 25,67141 Neuhofen
530 067 24.02.18 16:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 Eppst/Maxd*Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh noch nicht angesetzt !
  Rehbachhalle Neuhofen,Jahnstr. 25,67141 Neuhofen
530 065 25.02.18 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Speyer3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ganerbhalle Dudenhofen,Iggelheimer Str. 33,67373 Dudenhofen
530 068 04.03.18 10:00 TV Edigheim Speyer1*Dudenh/Schifferst2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Edigheim,Mühlaustr. 51,67069 Ludwigshafen
530 069 04.03.18 11:00 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Speyer2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pestalozzischule,Grünstadterstr. 6,67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
530 070 04.03.18 11:00 TV Thaleischweiler Dansenb*FCK/TSG/Waldf noch nicht angesetzt !
  IGS Schule,Schulstr. 2,66987 Thaleischweiler
530 071 11.03.18 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Eppst/Maxd*Wörth/Hagenb2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle neu,Am Schulzentrum,67105 Schifferstadt
530 072 11.03.18 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Offenbach*Neuhofen1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Reblandhalle Kirrweiler,Unterried 6,67489 Kirrweiler
530 073 17.03.18 12:00 TuS Heiligenstein Speyer3*Rheingönheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Rhein-Pfalz Halle Römerberg,Viehtriftstr. 108,67354 Römerberg-Heiligenstein
530 074 17.03.18 14:00 TSG Haßloch Eckbacht1*Lambsh/Frankent noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch,Ludwig-Gramlich-Str. 1,67454 Haßloch
530 075 24.03.18 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 xxx*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wörth Bienwaldhalle,Am Bienwald 3,76744 Wörth
530 076 07.04.18 13:00 TS Rodalben Dansenberg*Thaleischweiler noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSR Sporthalle,Turnstr. 10,66976 Rodalben
530 077 08.04.18 10:00 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim Mundenheim*Niederfeld noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TSG Mutterstadt,Bohligstr. 1,67112 Mutterstadt
530 078 14.04.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 Friesenheim*Neuhofen2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Freinsheim,Reiboldstr. 12e,67251 Freinsheim
530 079 21.04.18 13:45 HSG Trifels 1 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Trifels2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Löwensteinhalle Albersweiler,Kanskircherstr. 24,76857 Albersweiler
  
Quick Menu