Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 02.09.17 14:30 TSG Haßloch mABCD Kandel/Herx 22:21 2:0
002 02.09.17 16:15 mJSG Dansenb/Thal TV Hochdorf 2 36:25 2:0
003 02.09.17 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 HSG Lingenf/Schweg 34:25 2:0
004 09.09.17 16:00 HSG Lingenf/Schweg TV Offenbach 27:26 2:0
005 10.09.17 14:00 mABCD Kandel/Herx TSG Friesenheim 2 16:31 0:2
006 16.09.17 13:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 28:27 2:0
007 16.09.17 14:00 TSG Haßloch TV Hochdorf 2 19:25 0:2
008 16.09.17 15:15 TG Waldsee mJSG Dansenb/Thal 23:33 0:2
009 16.09.17 16:00 TV Offenbach mABCD Kandel/Herx 35:30 2:0
011 24.09.17 12:15 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TV Offenbach 43:29 2:0
012 14.10.17 14:30 HSG Lingenf/Schweg mABCD Kandel/Herx 31:29 2:0
013 14.10.17 15:30 TSG Haßloch mJSG Dansenb/Thal 20:33 0:2
014 15.10.17 14:00 TV Offenbach TV Hochdorf 2 30:26 2:0
015 18.10.17 19:30 TV Hochdorf 2 TSG Friesenheim 2 22:20 2:0
016 22.10.17 12:45 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis HSG Lingenf/Schweg 42:25 2:0
017 22.10.17 14:20 mJSG Dansenb/Thal TSG Friesenheim 2 31:22 2:0
018 22.10.17 18:00 mABCD Kandel/Herx TG Waldsee 20:20 1:1
019 28.10.17 13:30 mABCD Kandel/Herx SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 18:21 0:2
020 28.10.17 14:00 TSG Haßloch TG Waldsee 31:34 0:2
023 01.11.17 14:00 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TSG Haßloch 33:21 2:0
024 05.11.17 12:00 TG Waldsee SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 19:30 0:2
025 05.11.17 15:00 TSG Haßloch TSG Friesenheim 2 18:28 0:2
026 05.11.17 15:30 TV Hochdorf 2 mABCD Kandel/Herx 28:16 2:0
021 09.11.17 19:00 HSG Lingenf/Schweg TV Hochdorf 2 18:35 0:2
027 11.11.17 14:15 HSG Lingenf/Schweg mJSG Dansenb/Thal 18:31 0:2
028 11.11.17 15:30 TSG Friesenheim 2 TG Waldsee 41:35 2:0
029 12.11.17 12:45 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TV Hochdorf 2 39:20 2:0
030 12.11.17 16:00 TV Offenbach TSG Haßloch 33:35 0:2
035 14.11.17 18:45 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis mJSG Dansenb/Thal 28:21 2:0
031 18.11.17 14:15 TSG Friesenheim 2 TV Offenbach 36:32 2:0
032 19.11.17 12:15 TG Waldsee TV Hochdorf 2 26:30 0:2
033 19.11.17 12:35 mJSG Dansenb/Thal mABCD Kandel/Herx 25:20 2:0
034 25.11.17 14:15 HSG Lingenf/Schweg TSG Haßloch 22:26 0:2
036 26.11.17 16:00 TV Offenbach TG Waldsee 30:30 1:1
022 09.12.17 15:00 TV Offenbach mJSG Dansenb/Thal 29:46 0:2
010 09.12.17 16:00 HSG Lingenf/Schweg TG Waldsee 30:33 0:2
037 13.01.18 14:15 HSG Lingenf/Schweg TSG Friesenheim 2 22:32 0:2
039 14.01.18 18:00 TV Hochdorf 2 mJSG Dansenb/Thal 24:18 2:0
040 20.01.18 18:30 TV Offenbach HSG Lingenf/Schweg 33:34 0:2
041 21.01.18 12:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 mABCD Kandel/Herx 35:13 2:0
042 21.01.18 13:00 TSG Haßloch SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 29:35 0:2
043 27.01.18 15:30 TV Hochdorf 2 TSG Haßloch 25:19 2:0
044 27.01.18 16:00 mABCD Kandel/Herx TV Offenbach 25:36 0:2
046 28.01.18 14:30 mJSG Dansenb/Thal TG Waldsee 37:17 2:0
038 03.02.18 14:00 mABCD Kandel/Herx TSG Haßloch 21:20 2:0
047 03.02.18 15:00 TV Offenbach SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 24:29 0:2
048 04.02.18 12:15 TG Waldsee HSG Lingenf/Schweg 31:26 2:0
049 04.02.18 14:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TV Hochdorf 2 21:23 0:2
051 25.02.18 14:20 mJSG Dansenb/Thal TSG Haßloch 32:17 2:0
050 25.02.18 16:00 mABCD Kandel/Herx HSG Lingenf/Schweg 28:21 2:0
053 03.03.18 14:15 HSG Lingenf/Schweg SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 28:33 0:2
055 04.03.18 14:15 TSG Friesenheim 2 mJSG Dansenb/Thal 23:26 0:2
056 10.03.18 14:00 TV Hochdorf 2 HSG Lingenf/Schweg 28:21 2:0
057 10.03.18 18:00 mJSG Dansenb/Thal TV Offenbach 37:17 2:0
058 11.03.18 12:15 TG Waldsee TSG Haßloch 22:19 2:0
059 11.03.18 14:25 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis mABCD Kandel/Herx 29:16 2:0
060 17.03.18 13:30 mABCD Kandel/Herx TV Hochdorf 2 12:37 0:2
061 17.03.18 14:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TSG Haßloch 28:24 2:0
062 18.03.18 12:35 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TG Waldsee 38:20 2:0
045 24.03.18 16:00 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TSG Friesenheim 2 28:27 2:0
063 07.04.18 15:30 TV Hochdorf 2 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 23:17 2:0
064 07.04.18 17:30 mJSG Dansenb/Thal HSG Lingenf/Schweg 38:25 2:0
065 08.04.18 12:00 TG Waldsee TSG Friesenheim 2 17:26 0:2
066 08.04.18 15:00 TSG Haßloch TV Offenbach 31:18 2:0
054 10.04.18 19:00 TG Waldsee mABCD Kandel/Herx 24:23 2:0
067 14.04.18 16:00 TV Hochdorf 2 TG Waldsee 29:19 2:0
068 14.04.18 18:30 TV Offenbach TSG Friesenheim 2 32:32 1:1
069 15.04.18 16:00 mABCD Kandel/Herx mJSG Dansenb/Thal 16:26 0:2
052 21.04.18 15:30 TV Hochdorf 2 TV Offenbach 41:18 2:0
070 21.04.18 15:45 mJSG Dansenb/Thal SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 28:25 2:0
071 22.04.18 12:15 TG Waldsee TV Offenbach 27:19 2:0
072 22.04.18 15:00 TSG Haßloch HSG Lingenf/Schweg 31:20 2:0
  
Quick Menu