Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TV Angermund 1M 27:31 0:2
003 16.09.17 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:39 0:2
005 16.09.17 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 29:23 2:0
006 16.09.17 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 28:24 2:0
007 16.09.17 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 24:25 0:2
004 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 21:23 0:2
002 17.09.17 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 33:28 2:0
011 23.09.17 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M HSG Wesel 1M 19:18 2:0
012 23.09.17 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:24 2:0
009 23.09.17 18:15 TV Angermund 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 27:17 2:0
013 23.09.17 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 28:29 0:2
014 23.09.17 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 27:33 0:2
010 23.09.17 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 39:29 2:0
008 24.09.17 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 23:16 2:0
015 30.09.17 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 20:29 0:2
018 30.09.17 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 30:32 0:2
020 30.09.17 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 21:21 1:1
016 30.09.17 18:15 TV Angermund 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 27:31 0:2
021 30.09.17 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 42:24 2:0
019 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 30:30 1:1
017 01.10.17 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 29:34 0:2
022 07.10.17 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M SV Neukirchen 1M 27:29 0:2
025 07.10.17 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 31:25 2:0
026 07.10.17 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M HSG Wesel 1M 26:25 2:0
027 07.10.17 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M SG Überruhr 1M 31:28 2:0
028 07.10.17 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 34:25 2:0
023 07.10.17 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TV Angermund 1M 29:22 2:0
024 08.10.17 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 32:23 2:0
029 14.10.17 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 27:32 0:2
033 14.10.17 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 26:26 1:1
035 14.10.17 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 27:27 1:1
030 14.10.17 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 31:22 2:0
031 15.10.17 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 31:26 2:0
034 15.10.17 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 26:24 2:0
032 15.10.17 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 22:18 2:0
038 21.10.17 15:00 TV Aldekerk 2M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:31 0:2
037 21.10.17 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TV Angermund 1M 30:25 2:0
036 21.10.17 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 27:25 2:0
040 21.10.17 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 25:24 2:0
041 21.10.17 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M HSG Wesel 1M 35:23 2:0
042 21.10.17 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M SG Überruhr 1M 34:28 2:0
039 22.10.17 12:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 22:23 0:2
048 04.11.17 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 19:23 0:2
046 04.11.17 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 27:28 0:2
045 05.11.17 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 33:20 2:0
049 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 21:26 0:2
047 05.11.17 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M SG Überruhr 1M 25:27 0:2
053 11.11.17 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 30:34 0:2
054 11.11.17 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M LTV Wuppertal 1M 23:29 0:2
056 11.11.17 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M HSG Wesel 1M 24:19 2:0
051 11.11.17 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TV Angermund 1M 30:26 2:0
050 11.11.17 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 31:23 2:0
055 11.11.17 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 27:19 2:0
052 12.11.17 12:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 24:28 0:2
061 18.11.17 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2M Mettmann-Sport 1M 35:28 2:0
057 18.11.17 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 30:28 2:0
063 18.11.17 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:19 2:0
058 18.11.17 18:15 TV Angermund 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 30:29 2:0
060 18.11.17 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 23:25 0:2
059 19.11.17 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 29:29 1:1
062 19.11.17 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M HSG Wesel 1M 19:11 2:0
043 24.11.17 20:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 28:33 0:2
044 25.11.17 18:15 TV Angermund 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 25:29 0:2
069 09.12.17 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 31:31 1:1
064 09.12.17 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 25:23 2:0
067 09.12.17 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 30:30 1:1
065 09.12.17 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TV Angermund 1M 29:30 0:2
066 09.12.17 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:30 0:2
075 16.12.17 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 35:24 2:0
076 16.12.17 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 25:42 0:2
071 16.12.17 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M HSG Wesel 1M 31:29 2:0
072 16.12.17 18:15 TV Angermund 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:27 1:1
074 16.12.17 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 22:23 0:2
073 17.12.17 12:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 26:31 0:2
077 17.12.17 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 24:24 1:1
068 19.12.17 20:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 33:19 2:0
070 07.01.18 17:00 HSG Wesel 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 26:25 2:0
080 13.01.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:30 0:2
083 13.01.18 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 23:21 2:0
084 13.01.18 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 29:31 0:2
081 13.01.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 25:24 2:0
082 13.01.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 28:33 0:2
079 14.01.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TV Angermund 1M 29:36 0:2
078 14.01.18 19:00 TuS Lintorf 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 23:28 0:2
090 20.01.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 32:31 2:0
085 20.01.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 21:20 2:0
089 20.01.18 18:00 TV Aldekerk 2M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 29:24 2:0
086 20.01.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 30:21 2:0
091 20.01.18 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 33:20 2:0
088 20.01.18 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:23 2:0
087 21.01.18 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M HSG Wesel 1M 37:34 2:0
097 27.01.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 36:28 2:0
092 27.01.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 23:22 2:0
093 27.01.18 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 24:28 0:2
098 27.01.18 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 31:31 1:1
095 27.01.18 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M HSG Wesel 1M 20:19 2:0
094 28.01.18 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 27:20 2:0
096 28.01.18 15:00 TV Aldekerk 2M SG Überruhr 1M 27:23 2:0
099 03.02.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 22:32 0:2
101 03.02.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 21:26 0:2
103 03.02.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 24:29 0:2
104 03.02.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 25:24 2:0
105 03.02.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 25:24 2:0
102 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 24:22 2:0
100 04.02.18 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TV Angermund 1M 26:28 0:2
110 17.02.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M HSG Wesel 1M 30:28 2:0
111 17.02.18 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M SG Überruhr 1M 38:23 2:0
112 17.02.18 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 22:31 0:2
108 17.02.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 25:23 2:0
107 18.02.18 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TV Angermund 1M 25:26 0:2
106 18.02.18 12:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 34:25 2:0
109 18.02.18 17:45 TV Aldekerk 2M TuS Lintorf 1M 27:19 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLM 113 24.02.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TV Aldekerk 2M Kalveram F. / Neumann T.
  Gymnasium Neukirchen,Tersteegenstr. 85a,47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
OLM 116 24.02.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M Volmer B. / Volmer S.
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
OLM 118 24.02.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Sakovski / Schneider
  Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLM 114 24.02.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Theyssen H. / Waerder G.
  Walter-Rettinghausen-Halle,Freiheitshagen 31,40489 Düsseldorf
OLM 119 24.02.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M Kamper C. / Kamper K.
  Jahnhalle,Volksgartenstr. 165,41065 Mönchengladbach
OLM 117 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Giannogonas/Müller N. (PK)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
OLM 115 25.02.18 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Schmitz E. / Schmitz R. (PK)
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLM 120 03.03.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M SV Neukirchen 1M Gronwald / Leygraf
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLM 121 03.03.18 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M TV Angermund 1M Beser M. / Werkmeister T.
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLM 124 03.03.18 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TuS Lintorf 1M Atucuranoglu / Westermann
  RS.Neuenkamp,Neuenkamper Straße 55,42855 Remscheid
OLM 125 03.03.18 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M HSG Wesel 1M Lettermann / Monschau
  SG.Börkhaus-Siebels,Uhlandstraße,42699 Solingen
OLM 123 03.03.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M Volmer B. / Volmer S.
  Jahnhalle,Volksgartenstr. 165,41065 Mönchengladbach
OLM 126 03.03.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M SG Überruhr 1M Schmitz E. / Schmitz R. (PK)
  Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLM 122 03.03.18 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Halbach D. / Halbach S. (PK)
  Scharfstraße,Scharfstraße 14,47805 Krefeld
OLM 127 10.03.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Schmitz E. / Schmitz R. (PK)
  Gymnasium Neukirchen,Tersteegenstr. 85a,47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
OLM 131 10.03.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Boos T./ Mauritz B.
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
OLM 133 10.03.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M Frankholz M. / Frankholz P.
  Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLM 128 10.03.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M Atucuranoglu / Westermann
  Walter-Rettinghausen-Halle,Freiheitshagen 31,40489 Düsseldorf
OLM 129 11.03.18 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TV Aldekerk 2M Theyssen H. / Waerder G.
  Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
OLM 132 11.03.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M Halbach D. / Halbach S. (PK)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
OLM 130 11.03.18 17:00 LTV Wuppertal 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Aniol J./ Gillmann H.
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLM 136 17.03.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Kamper C. / Kamper K.
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLM 137 17.03.18 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Atay S. / Reich D.
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLM 138 17.03.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M Theyssen H. / Waerder G.
  Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLM 134 17.03.18 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M SV Neukirchen 1M Aniol J./ Gillmann H.
  SG.Börkhaus-Siebels,Uhlandstraße,42699 Solingen
OLM 135 17.03.18 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TV Angermund 1M Boos T./ Mauritz B.
  RS.Neuenkamp,Neuenkamper Straße 55,42855 Remscheid
OLM 139 17.03.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TuS Lintorf 1M Lettermann / Monschau
  Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLM 140 17.03.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M HSG Wesel 1M Hein L. / Linden F. (PK)
  Jahnhalle,Volksgartenstr. 165,41065 Mönchengladbach
OLM 141 24.03.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M Volmer B. / Volmer S.
  Gymnasium Neukirchen,Tersteegenstr. 85a,47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
OLM 146 24.03.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M Meyer / Meyer
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
OLM 142 24.03.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Kalveram F. / Neumann T.
  Walter-Rettinghausen-Halle,Freiheitshagen 31,40489 Düsseldorf
OLM 144 24.03.18 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M Hommers S. / Römgens T.
  Scharfstraße,Scharfstraße 14,47805 Krefeld
OLM 143 25.03.18 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Frankholz M. / Frankholz P.
  Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
OLM 147 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M SG Überruhr 1M Seidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
OLM 145 25.03.18 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TV Aldekerk 2M Gronwald / Leygraf
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLM 152 14.04.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TV Aldekerk 2M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLM 154 14.04.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TuS Lintorf 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLM 151 14.04.18 19:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  RS.Neuenkamp,Neuenkamper Straße 55,42855 Remscheid
OLM 150 14.04.18 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Börkhaus-Siebels,Uhlandstraße,42699 Solingen
OLM 148 14.04.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M SV Neukirchen 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Jahnhalle,Volksgartenstr. 165,41065 Mönchengladbach
OLM 149 14.04.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TV Angermund 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLM 153 15.04.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
OLM 160 20.04.18 20:30 LTV Wuppertal 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLM 155 21.04.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M SG Überruhr 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Neukirchen,Tersteegenstr. 85a,47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
OLM 161 21.04.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M HSG Wesel 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
OLM 156 21.04.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Walter-Rettinghausen-Halle,Freiheitshagen 31,40489 Düsseldorf
OLM 158 21.04.18 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Scharfstraße,Scharfstraße 14,47805 Krefeld
OLM 157 22.04.18 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
OLM 159 22.04.18 13:00 TV Aldekerk 2M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLM 163 28.04.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TV Angermund 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLM 168 28.04.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
OLM 167 28.04.18 19:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  RS.Neuenkamp,Neuenkamper Straße 55,42855 Remscheid
OLM 164 28.04.18 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Jahnhalle,Volksgartenstr. 165,41065 Mönchengladbach
OLM 165 28.04.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLM 166 28.04.18 19:30 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TV Aldekerk 2M noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Börkhaus-Siebels,Uhlandstraße,42699 Solingen
OLM 162 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M SV Neukirchen 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
OLM 173 05.05.18 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2M DJK Unitas Haan 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLM 174 05.05.18 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLM 169 05.05.18 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TuS Lintorf 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Neukirchen,Tersteegenstr. 85a,47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
OLM 170 05.05.18 18:15 TV Angermund 1M HSG Wesel 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Walter-Rettinghausen-Halle,Freiheitshagen 31,40489 Düsseldorf
OLM 172 05.05.18 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Scharfstraße,Scharfstraße 14,47805 Krefeld
OLM 171 05.05.18 20:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M SG Überruhr 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
OLM 175 06.05.18 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLM 177 12.05.18 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TV Angermund 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
OLM 178 12.05.18 18:00 HSG Wesel 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
OLM 179 12.05.18 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLM 180 12.05.18 18:00 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TV Aldekerk 2M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Jahnhalle,Volksgartenstr. 165,41065 Mönchengladbach
OLM 181 12.05.18 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLM 182 12.05.18 19:30 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Börkhaus-Siebels,Uhlandstraße,42699 Solingen
OLM 176 13.05.18 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M SV Neukirchen 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
  
Quick Menu