Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 15:26 0:2
001 16.09.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 17:19 0:2
002 17.09.17 14:30 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Borken 1F 37:17 2:0
003 17.09.17 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 19:20 0:2
004 17.09.17 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 22:26 0:2
007 17.09.17 19:00 TV Lobberich 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 30:18 2:0
012 23.09.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 21:22 0:2
010 23.09.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 25:21 2:0
014 24.09.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Lobberich 1F 26:28 0:2
009 24.09.17 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 20:21 0:2
011 24.09.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 28:22 2:0
008 24.09.17 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 25:25 1:1
019 30.09.17 17:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 31:24 2:0
015 30.09.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 34:27 2:0
018 01.10.17 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 24:35 0:2
016 01.10.17 14:35 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 17:21 0:2
017 03.10.17 14:45 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Lobberich 1F 22:13 2:0
025 07.10.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 23:28 0:2
023 07.10.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 24:25 0:2
027 08.10.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 24:17 2:0
022 08.10.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 25:22 2:0
026 08.10.17 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 25:29 0:2
047 11.10.17 20:00 TV Aldekerk 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 32:21 2:0
035 14.10.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Lobberich 1F 21:22 0:2
029 14.10.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 31:29 2:0
030 15.10.17 14:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F GSG Duisburg 1F 26:22 2:0
033 15.10.17 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 25:20 2:0
034 15.10.17 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Borken 1F 33:16 2:0
031 15.10.17 17:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 17:18 0:2
037 21.10.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 25:29 0:2
039 21.10.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 26:22 2:0
040 22.10.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 21:31 0:2
041 22.10.17 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 31:26 2:0
036 22.10.17 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 21:40 0:2
038 22.10.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 24:20 2:0
046 04.11.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 20:21 0:2
043 04.11.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Borken 1F 31:23 2:0
045 04.11.17 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 31:35 0:2
044 05.11.17 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Beyeröhde 2F 27:31 0:2
048 05.11.17 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Lobberich 1F 30:28 2:0
020 09.11.17 20:00 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 31:24 2:0
053 11.11.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 33:26 2:0
056 11.11.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 25:26 0:2
051 12.11.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 22:18 2:0
050 12.11.17 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 36:27 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 25:25 1:1
054 12.11.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 29:20 2:0
024 17.11.17 20:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 20:18 2:0
063 18.11.17 15:00 HSG Bergische Panther 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 31:17 2:0
060 18.11.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 24:25 0:2
059 18.11.17 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Borken 1F 24:17 2:0
058 19.11.17 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Lobberich 1F 22:26 0:2
061 19.11.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 30:31 0:2
062 19.11.17 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 40:12 2:0
084 26.11.17 18:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 37:28 2:0
064 09.12.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 20:38 0:2
069 09.12.17 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 27:31 0:2
067 10.12.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 28:26 2:0
066 10.12.17 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 30:24 2:0
076 16.12.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 33:31 2:0
072 16.12.17 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 19:17 2:0
074 16.12.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Lobberich 1F 33:23 2:0
071 16.12.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 19:19 1:1
075 17.12.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Borken 1F 30:23 2:0
077 17.12.17 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 28:26 2:0
068 06.01.18 15:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F GSG Duisburg 1F 20:33 0:2
070 11.01.18 20:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 25:28 0:2
080 13.01.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 16:26 0:2
083 14.01.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 28:34 0:2
078 14.01.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 19:24 0:2
079 14.01.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 25:26 0:2
082 14.01.18 16:00 TV Lobberich 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 28:31 0:2
090 20.01.18 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Lobberich 1F 25:31 0:2
088 20.01.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 29:17 2:0
086 21.01.18 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 18:22 0:2
091 21.01.18 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Borken 1F 29:28 2:0
085 23.01.18 20:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 26:24 2:0
095 27.01.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 28:25 2:0
093 28.01.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 24:31 0:2
092 28.01.18 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 28:34 0:2
096 28.01.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 25:22 2:0
094 28.01.18 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 25:25 1:1
098 28.01.18 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Lobberich 1F 29:27 2:0
103 03.02.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 30:27 2:0
099 03.02.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 23:22 2:0
105 04.02.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Borken 1F 36:22 2:0
101 04.02.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 32:32 1:1
100 04.02.18 15:30 TV Aldekerk 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 32:17 2:0
102 04.02.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 23:28 0:2
106 17.02.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 28:29 0:2
110 17.02.18 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 29:23 2:0
108 18.02.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 25:24 2:0
109 18.02.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 33:18 2:0
107 18.02.18 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 24:22 2:0
111 18.02.18 16:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 24:26 0:2
118 24.02.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Borken 1F 26:17 2:0
113 24.02.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 18:31 0:2
114 25.02.18 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 32:28 2:0
116 25.02.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 39:24 2:0
117 25.02.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 28:26 2:0
115 25.02.18 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 22:20 2:0
120 03.03.18 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 33:35 0:2
122 03.03.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 22:18 2:0
125 04.03.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 24:16 2:0
124 04.03.18 11:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 19:24 0:2
126 04.03.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 33:25 2:0
121 04.03.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 26:24 2:0
127 10.03.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 30:17 2:0
129 11.03.18 13:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 14:21 0:2
131 11.03.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Borken 1F 28:25 2:0
132 11.03.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Lobberich 1F 26:23 2:0
130 11.03.18 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 39:23 2:0
128 12.03.18 20:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Mettmann-Sport 1F 29:22 2:0
087 16.03.18 20:15 DJK Adler Königshof 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 28:21 2:0
138 17.03.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 25:25 1:1
136 17.03.18 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 18:26 0:2
134 18.03.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 21:22 0:2
139 18.03.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 34:37 0:2
135 18.03.18 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 30:29 2:0
137 18.03.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 28:28 1:1
145 24.03.18 14:00 TV Aldekerk 2F GSG Duisburg 1F 18:17 2:0
144 24.03.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 33:31 2:0
141 24.03.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Lobberich 1F 31:28 2:0
142 24.03.18 18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Borken 1F 28:25 2:0
143 25.03.18 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 32:24 2:0
147 08.04.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 27:21 2:0
152 14.04.18 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 25:28 0:2
154 14.04.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 24:29 0:2
150 15.04.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 20:21 0:2
149 15.04.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 31:25 2:0
151 15.04.18 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 21:29 0:2
153 15.04.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 29:31 0:2
160 21.04.18 14:40 TV Aldekerk 2F Mettmann-Sport 1F 35:26 2:0
161 21.04.18 16:00 HSG Bergische Panther 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 24:23 2:0
158 21.04.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Borken 1F 30:22 2:0
155 21.04.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 27:31 0:2
159 22.04.18 00:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 2:0
157 22.04.18 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Lobberich 1F 24:20 2:0
163 28.04.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 18:24 0:2
165 28.04.18 18:00 TV Lobberich 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 33:32 2:0
166 29.04.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 19:26 0:2
168 29.04.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 39:28 2:0
167 29.04.18 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Mettmann-Sport 1F 29:28 2:0
162 29.04.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 24:22 2:0
174 05.05.18 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Borken 1F 33:29 2:0
169 05.05.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 24:37 0:2
170 05.05.18 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 28:30 0:2
171 05.05.18 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 24:17 2:0
175 06.05.18 13:00 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Beyeröhde 2F 32:24 2:0
173 06.05.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Lobberich 1F 34:30 2:0
179 12.05.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 25:24 2:0
176 12.05.18 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 45:17 2:0
181 12.05.18 18:00 TV Lobberich 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 32:19 2:0
182 13.05.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 28:22 2:0
177 13.05.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 37:30 2:0
178 13.05.18 15:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 18:31 0:2
  
Quick Menu