Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 16:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 26:26 1:1
006 16.09.17 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 28:24 2:0
004 16.09.17 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 22:30 0:2
003 16.09.17 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 25:33 0:2
001 17.09.17 11:30 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M Ohligser TV 2M 25:29 0:2
007 17.09.17 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 0:0 2:0
002 17.09.17 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 18:25 0:2
010 23.09.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 30:21 2:0
008 23.09.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 28:25 2:0
011 23.09.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 24:28 0:2
012 24.09.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 33:29 2:0
013 24.09.17 15:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 30:41 0:2
014 24.09.17 16:00 ETB SW Essen 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 34:24 2:0
009 24.09.17 17:15 Ohligser TV 2M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 24:25 0:2
021 30.09.17 17:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 34:29 2:0
019 30.09.17 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 21:25 0:2
016 30.09.17 18:25 Ohligser TV 2M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 22:27 0:2
018 30.09.17 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M TV Cronenberg 1M 31:24 2:0
015 01.10.17 15:30 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 29:28 2:0
017 01.10.17 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 29:29 1:1
022 07.10.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 23:26 0:2
025 08.10.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 27:21 2:0
028 08.10.17 12:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 29:29 1:1
024 08.10.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 32:37 0:2
026 08.10.17 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 27:25 2:0
027 08.10.17 18:30 ETB SW Essen 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 23:23 1:1
035 14.10.17 16:15 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 25:18 2:0
030 14.10.17 17:10 Ohligser TV 2M TV Cronenberg 1M 29:24 2:0
034 14.10.17 18:15 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 25:26 0:2
033 14.10.17 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 27:21 2:0
029 15.10.17 11:30 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 18:29 0:2
031 15.10.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 29:25 2:0
032 15.10.17 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 25:26 0:2
020 19.10.17 19:45 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 23:28 0:2
023 19.10.17 20:00 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M Ohligser TV 2M 23:24 0:2
039 21.10.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 35:27 2:0
038 21.10.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 34:25 2:0
040 21.10.17 17:00 ETB SW Essen 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 22:19 2:0
042 21.10.17 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 31:26 2:0
041 21.10.17 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 33:28 2:0
037 22.10.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M Ohligser TV 2M 30:17 2:0
036 22.10.17 17:30 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 29:28 2:0
046 04.11.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M TV Cronenberg 1M 30:30 1:1
045 04.11.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 23:23 1:1
047 04.11.17 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 24:17 2:0
044 04.11.17 18:20 Ohligser TV 2M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 25:24 2:0
048 04.11.17 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 30:25 2:0
043 05.11.17 15:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 23:22 2:0
056 11.11.17 16:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 23:26 0:2
054 11.11.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 25:31 0:2
055 11.11.17 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 28:29 0:2
053 12.11.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 31:20 2:0
051 12.11.17 11:55 ETB SW Essen 1M Ohligser TV 2M 23:26 0:2
050 12.11.17 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 25:24 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:00 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 30:31 0:2
049 14.11.17 20:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 19:30 0:2
060 18.11.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 31:28 2:0
061 18.11.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 20:28 0:2
063 18.11.17 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 22:38 0:2
057 19.11.17 17:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 28:29 0:2
059 19.11.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 30:27 2:0
062 19.11.17 19:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 24:31 0:2
058 19.11.17 19:45 Ohligser TV 2M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 30:26 2:0
064 09.12.17 17:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 17:25 0:2
070 09.12.17 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 21:25 0:2
069 10.12.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 36:27 2:0
066 10.12.17 12:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 31:33 0:2
074 16.12.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 34:31 2:0
075 16.12.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 27:20 2:0
076 17.12.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 43:18 2:0
071 17.12.17 17:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 23:18 2:0
073 17.12.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 32:25 2:0
077 17.12.17 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 25:24 2:0
082 06.01.18 19:05 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 28:23 2:0
067 10.01.18 20:15 ETB SW Essen 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 31:26 2:0
081 13.01.18 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 41:25 2:0
079 13.01.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M Ohligser TV 2M 13:16 0:2
078 13.01.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 23:28 0:2
080 14.01.18 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:26 0:2
083 14.01.18 17:30 ETB SW Essen 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 26:26 1:1
084 14.01.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 37:32 2:0
065 16.01.18 20:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M Ohligser TV 2M 0:0 2:0
068 18.01.18 20:00 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M TV Cronenberg 1M 29:24 2:0
088 20.01.18 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 30:35 0:2
087 20.01.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 36:29 2:0
089 20.01.18 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 29:26 2:0
086 20.01.18 17:30 Ohligser TV 2M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 24:22 2:0
090 21.01.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 30:22 2:0
085 21.01.18 17:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 28:25 2:0
091 21.01.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M ETB SW Essen 1M 28:23 2:0
072 25.01.18 20:30 Ohligser TV 2M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 22:22 1:1
095 27.01.18 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 40:27 2:0
094 27.01.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 36:24 2:0
096 27.01.18 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 23:20 2:0
093 27.01.18 18:30 ETB SW Essen 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 17:21 0:2
097 28.01.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 27:26 2:0
098 28.01.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 32:22 2:0
092 28.01.18 19:45 Ohligser TV 2M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 21:20 2:0
103 03.02.18 17:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 24:23 2:0
104 03.02.18 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 35:35 1:1
102 03.02.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 30:17 2:0
101 03.02.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 24:23 2:0
105 04.02.18 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 23:27 0:2
100 04.02.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M Ohligser TV 2M 25:25 1:1
099 04.02.18 19:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:29 0:2
106 17.02.18 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 28:42 0:2
109 17.02.18 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 27:21 2:0
110 18.02.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 26:17 2:0
108 18.02.18 13:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 21:29 0:2
112 18.02.18 15:45 ETB SW Essen 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 31:29 2:0
107 18.02.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M Ohligser TV 2M 32:20 2:0
111 18.02.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 36:35 2:0
118 24.02.18 16:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 20:21 0:2
119 24.02.18 17:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 32:23 2:0
116 24.02.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 18:25 0:2
115 25.02.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 30:27 2:0
117 25.02.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 27:24 2:0
114 25.02.18 18:15 Ohligser TV 2M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 24:24 1:1
113 25.02.18 19:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 25:23 2:0
123 03.03.18 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 28:29 0:2
120 04.03.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 36:31 2:0
126 04.03.18 13:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 23:25 0:2
125 04.03.18 15:30 ETB SW Essen 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 31:22 2:0
124 04.03.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 32:21 2:0
133 10.03.18 16:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 25:22 2:0
129 10.03.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 32:23 2:0
132 10.03.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 26:25 2:0
127 10.03.18 18:30 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 33:38 0:2
128 10.03.18 19:25 Ohligser TV 2M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 15:25 0:2
131 10.03.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M ETB SW Essen 1M 26:27 0:2
130 11.03.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 36:31 2:0
137 17.03.18 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 24:28 0:2
140 17.03.18 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 34:22 2:0
138 17.03.18 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 35:27 2:0
136 18.03.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 27:26 2:0
139 18.03.18 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 23:26 0:2
134 18.03.18 16:45 ETB SW Essen 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 25:23 2:0
135 18.03.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M Ohligser TV 2M 34:26 2:0
122 20.03.18 20:15 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:23 2:0
121 21.03.18 20:00 TV Cronenberg 1M Ohligser TV 2M 25:22 2:0
144 24.03.18 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 26:28 0:2
143 24.03.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 37:32 2:0
145 24.03.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 20:25 0:2
147 24.03.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 23:24 0:2
141 24.03.18 19:00 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 28:22 2:0
146 24.03.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 25:39 0:2
142 25.03.18 15:15 Ohligser TV 2M ETB SW Essen 1M 17:36 0:2
148 14.04.18 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 30:27 2:0
150 14.04.18 17:00 ETB SW Essen 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 35:38 0:2
154 14.04.18 17:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 22:20 2:0
153 14.04.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 29:31 0:2
152 15.04.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 27:26 2:0
149 15.04.18 16:20 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M Ohligser TV 2M 27:25 2:0
151 15.04.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 26:35 0:2
158 21.04.18 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M ETB SW Essen 1M 29:27 2:0
157 21.04.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 29:26 2:0
159 21.04.18 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 23:23 1:1
161 21.04.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 26:20 2:0
160 22.04.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 27:28 0:2
156 22.04.18 17:15 Ohligser TV 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 22:29 0:2
155 22.04.18 17:30 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 21:27 0:2
163 28.04.18 17:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M Ohligser TV 2M 35:22 2:0
164 28.04.18 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 31:34 0:2
162 28.04.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 28:29 0:2
168 28.04.18 20:00 Turnverein Ratingen 2M SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M 29:19 2:0
165 29.04.18 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 19:22 0:2
167 29.04.18 16:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 20:32 0:2
166 29.04.18 18:15 ETB SW Essen 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 22:23 0:2
172 05.05.18 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 31:31 1:1
170 05.05.18 16:45 Ohligser TV 2M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 23:17 2:0
171 05.05.18 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 24:21 2:0
173 05.05.18 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 23:17 2:0
174 06.05.18 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 26:22 2:0
175 06.05.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 22:23 0:2
169 06.05.18 17:30 SG TuRa Altendorf 1M Turnverein Ratingen 2M 36:26 2:0
177 08.05.18 20:15 Turnverein Ratingen 2M Ohligser TV 2M 24:24 1:1
180 12.05.18 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 34:26 2:0
182 12.05.18 16:00 ETB SW Essen 1M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3M 25:31 0:2
178 12.05.18 17:30 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 27:29 0:2
181 13.05.18 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 18:26 0:2
179 13.05.18 16:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 18:19 0:2
176 13.05.18 17:00 SuS Essen-Haarzopf 1M SG TuRa Altendorf 1M 25:34 0:2
  



Quick Menu