Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 13.09.17 19:45 BTB Aachen 2 BTB Aachen 1 17:28 0:2
006 16.09.17 16:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 ASV SR Aachen 3 14:17 0:2
001 17.09.17 14:00 Borussia Brand 1 Weidener TV 1 16:21 0:2
003 17.09.17 16:00 VfL Bardenberg 1 TV Roetgen 2 19:18 2:0
004 17.09.17 18:00 Birkesdorfer TV 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 25:24 2:0
002 17.09.17 19:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 TV Scherberg 1 28:20 2:0
008 23.09.17 15:45 Weidener TV 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 23:23 1:1
007 23.09.17 16:00 TV Roetgen 2 Borussia Brand 1 16:12 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 VfL Bardenberg 1 27:21 2:0
011 24.09.17 13:15 ASV SR Aachen 3 BTB Aachen 2 18:21 0:2
010 24.09.17 16:00 BTB Aachen 1 Birkesdorfer TV 1 18:17 2:0
012 24.09.17 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 14:25 0:2
016 30.09.17 19:30 VfL Bardenberg 1 BTB Aachen 1 17:17 1:1
013 01.10.17 13:45 Borussia Brand 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 16:29 0:2
018 01.10.17 14:00 BTB Aachen 2 TV Scherberg 1 32:14 2:0
017 01.10.17 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 31:17 2:0
015 01.10.17 17:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 20:30 0:2
021 07.10.17 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 30:20 2:0
022 07.10.17 17:30 ASV SR Aachen 3 VfL Bardenberg 1 12:33 0:2
020 07.10.17 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 Weidener TV 1 41:23 2:0
024 08.10.17 11:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 BTB Aachen 2 18:21 0:2
023 08.10.17 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 Birkesdorfer TV 1 11:18 0:2
019 08.10.17 18:00 BTB Aachen 1 Borussia Brand 1 21:15 2:0
014 12.10.17 20:00 Weidener TV 1 TV Roetgen 2 21:14 2:0
026 21.10.17 15:45 Weidener TV 1 BTB Aachen 1 24:20 2:0
027 21.10.17 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 15:30 0:2
029 21.10.17 17:30 VfL Bardenberg 1 TV Scherberg 1 39:13 2:0
025 22.10.17 11:00 Borussia Brand 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 21:12 2:0
028 22.10.17 15:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 BTB Aachen 2 30:28 2:0
030 22.10.17 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 33:23 2:0
035 05.11.17 15:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 VfL Bardenberg 1 24:30 0:2
031 05.11.17 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 Borussia Brand 1 18:17 2:0
036 05.11.17 16:00 BTB Aachen 2 Birkesdorfer TV 1 25:24 2:0
032 05.11.17 17:30 ASV SR Aachen 3 Weidener TV 1 16:26 0:2
033 05.11.17 18:00 BTB Aachen 1 TV Roetgen 2 27:15 2:0
034 05.11.17 18:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 37:18 2:0
037 11.11.17 15:30 Borussia Brand 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 14:16 0:2
038 11.11.17 15:45 Weidener TV 1 TV Scherberg 1 36:15 2:0
041 11.11.17 18:15 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 Birkesdorfer TV 1 17:29 0:2
039 12.11.17 14:00 TV Roetgen 2 ASV SR Aachen 3 14:13 2:0
040 12.11.17 16:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 BTB Aachen 1 26:26 1:1
042 16.11.17 18:30 VfL Bardenberg 1 BTB Aachen 2 26:21 2:0
047 09.12.17 00:00 BTB Aachen 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 0:0 2:0
043 09.12.17 16:45 BTB Aachen 2 Borussia Brand 1 26:23 2:0
046 10.12.17 14:15 ASV SR Aachen 3 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 17:25 0:2
048 10.12.17 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 1 VfL Bardenberg 1 21:24 0:2
044 10.12.17 16:15 ASV SR Aachen 4 Weidener TV 1 23:15 2:0
054 13.12.17 20:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 VfL Bardenberg 1 23:23 1:1
049 16.12.17 15:30 Borussia Brand 1 Birkesdorfer TV 1 16:18 0:2
051 16.12.17 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 14:18 0:2
052 16.12.17 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 TV Scherberg 1 38:18 2:0
053 07.01.18 16:00 BTB Aachen 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 20:16 2:0
050 09.01.18 20:15 Weidener TV 1 BTB Aachen 2 13:25 0:2
056 13.01.18 15:45 Birkesdorfer TV 1 Weidener TV 1 22:21 2:0
057 13.01.18 19:00 BTB Aachen 2 TV Roetgen 2 20:17 2:0
058 14.01.18 09:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 13:29 0:2
060 14.01.18 11:30 ASV SR Aachen 3 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 24:22 2:0
059 14.01.18 11:45 TV Scherberg 1 BTB Aachen 1 15:30 0:2
055 14.01.18 14:00 VfL Bardenberg 1 Borussia Brand 1 27:16 2:0
045 18.01.18 19:00 TV Scherberg 1 TV Roetgen 2 17:21 0:2
063 20.01.18 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 Birkesdorfer TV 1 18:19 0:2
061 20.01.18 16:00 Borussia Brand 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 19:20 0:2
064 20.01.18 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 BTB Aachen 2 32:25 2:0
066 21.01.18 11:00 ASV SR Aachen 3 TV Scherberg 1 21:24 0:2
065 21.01.18 15:30 BTB Aachen 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 31:24 2:0
062 21.01.18 16:45 Weidener TV 1 VfL Bardenberg 1 20:25 0:2
067 27.01.18 15:45 Weidener TV 1 Borussia Brand 1 23:15 2:0
069 27.01.18 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 VfL Bardenberg 1 15:17 0:2
070 27.01.18 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 Birkesdorfer TV 1 32:27 2:0
072 28.01.18 14:00 ASV SR Aachen 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 20:24 0:2
068 28.01.18 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 25:19 2:0
071 28.01.18 16:15 BTB Aachen 1 BTB Aachen 2 25:19 2:0
075 03.02.18 15:30 VfL Bardenberg 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 23:27 0:2
076 03.02.18 15:45 Birkesdorfer TV 1 BTB Aachen 1 19:33 0:2
078 04.02.18 12:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 TV Scherberg 1 26:18 2:0
073 04.02.18 14:00 Borussia Brand 1 TV Roetgen 2 22:14 2:0
077 04.02.18 15:00 BTB Aachen 2 ASV SR Aachen 3 18:19 0:2
074 04.02.18 17:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 Weidener TV 1 25:25 1:1
083 17.02.18 17:30 ASV SR Aachen 3 Birkesdorfer TV 1 15:24 0:2
079 17.02.18 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 Borussia Brand 1 36:22 2:0
081 18.02.18 13:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 22:26 0:2
080 18.02.18 14:00 TV Roetgen 2 Weidener TV 1 12:28 0:2
084 18.02.18 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 BTB Aachen 2 16:24 0:2
082 18.02.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 1 VfL Bardenberg 1 24:23 2:0
088 24.02.18 19:30 VfL Bardenberg 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 32:23 2:0
085 25.02.18 14:00 Borussia Brand 1 BTB Aachen 1 19:22 0:2
090 25.02.18 16:00 BTB Aachen 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 19:25 0:2
093 03.03.18 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 TV Roetgen 2 31:25 2:0
096 04.03.18 11:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 Birkesdorfer TV 1 28:21 2:0
091 04.03.18 13:30 ASV SR Aachen 3 Borussia Brand 1 21:22 0:2
094 04.03.18 15:00 BTB Aachen 2 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 17:15 2:0
095 04.03.18 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 VfL Bardenberg 1 18:32 0:2
092 04.03.18 17:00 BTB Aachen 1 Weidener TV 1 28:23 2:0
102 10.03.18 15:45 Birkesdorfer TV 1 BTB Aachen 2 22:20 2:0
099 11.03.18 12:00 TV Roetgen 2 BTB Aachen 1 11:26 0:2
097 11.03.18 14:00 Borussia Brand 1 TV Scherberg 1 27:11 2:0
098 11.03.18 16:00 Weidener TV 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 25:14 2:0
101 11.03.18 16:00 VfL Bardenberg 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 0:0 2:0
100 11.03.18 17:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 22:36 0:2
089 13.03.18 19:30 Birkesdorfer TV 1 TV Scherberg 1 30:13 2:0
103 18.03.18 09:15 ASV SR Aachen 4 Borussia Brand 1 21:17 2:0
108 18.03.18 14:00 BTB Aachen 2 VfL Bardenberg 1 20:30 0:2
104 18.03.18 16:00 TV Scherberg 1 Weidener TV 1 9:31 0:2
107 18.03.18 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 31:23 2:0
106 18.03.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 23:25 0:2
086 23.03.18 20:00 Weidener TV 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 25:30 0:2
087 25.03.18 17:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 TV Roetgen 2 26:17 2:0
110 14.04.18 15:45 Weidener TV 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 26:23 2:0
111 14.04.18 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 TV Scherberg 1 32:9 2:0
112 14.04.18 16:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 33:14 2:0
113 14.04.18 16:30 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 BTB Aachen 1 14:34 0:2
114 14.04.18 19:30 VfL Bardenberg 1 Birkesdorfer TV 1 25:22 2:0
109 15.04.18 10:00 Borussia Brand 1 BTB Aachen 2 21:17 2:0
105 18.04.18 20:00 ASV SR Aachen 3 TV Roetgen 2 21:14 2:0
115 21.04.18 15:45 Birkesdorfer TV 1 Borussia Brand 1 25:18 2:0
117 22.04.18 09:30 ASV SR Aachen 4 TV Roetgen 2 24:18 2:0
119 22.04.18 11:30 ASV SR Aachen 3 BTB Aachen 1 20:33 0:2
118 22.04.18 14:00 TV Scherberg 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 8:50 0:2
120 22.04.18 14:00 VfL Bardenberg 1 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 34:19 2:0
116 22.04.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 2 Weidener TV 1 20:23 0:2
122 28.04.18 15:45 Weidener TV 1 Birkesdorfer TV 1 22:21 2:0
123 28.04.18 15:45 TV Roetgen 2 BTB Aachen 2 27:14 2:0
124 28.04.18 18:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 ASV SR Aachen 4 0:0 2:0
121 29.04.18 10:00 Borussia Brand 1 VfL Bardenberg 1 18:19 0:2
125 29.04.18 16:15 BTB Aachen 1 TV Scherberg 1 35:15 2:0
126 29.04.18 17:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 ASV SR Aachen 3 21:23 0:2
127 06.05.18 11:00 HC Eynatten-Raeren 2 Borussia Brand 1 27:28 0:2
128 06.05.18 11:00 VfL Bardenberg 1 Weidener TV 1 35:25 2:0
129 06.05.18 11:00 Birkesdorfer TV 1 TV Roetgen 2 20:14 2:0
130 06.05.18 11:00 BTB Aachen 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 1 18:35 0:2
131 06.05.18 11:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 BTB Aachen 1 14:33 0:2
132 06.05.18 11:00 TV Scherberg 1 ASV SR Aachen 3 17:22 0:2
  



Quick Menu