Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 15.09.18 18:00 TFB Röhe Eschweiler SG 3 17:23 0:2
005 15.09.18 18:00 Gürzenicher TV 2 SG GFC Düren 99 3 32:24 2:0
002 15.09.18 18:30 BSC Setterich TV Birkesdorf 3 29:30 0:2
003 15.09.18 19:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 ASV SR Aachen 4 18:26 0:2
001 16.09.18 11:30 PSV Aachen Pol. TUS Linnich 16:27 0:2
004 16.09.18 16:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 16:21 0:2
010 22.09.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 SV Eilendorf 2 43:11 2:0
008 22.09.18 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich BSC Setterich 28:22 2:0
011 22.09.18 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 21:25 0:2
012 22.09.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 TFB Röhe 25:27 0:2
007 22.09.18 18:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 PSV Aachen 29:13 2:0
009 23.09.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf ASV SR Aachen 5 17:18 0:2
018 29.09.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 33:24 2:0
013 30.09.18 10:00 PSV Aachen Blau Weiß Alsdorf 27:21 2:0
016 30.09.18 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 SG GFC Düren 99 3 28:37 0:2
017 30.09.18 16:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Eschweiler SG 3 18:24 0:2
014 30.09.18 17:00 Pol. TUS Linnich ASV SR Aachen 4 21:19 2:0
015 30.09.18 18:00 BSC Setterich TFB Röhe 22:23 0:2
019 06.10.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 PSV Aachen 30:16 2:0
023 06.10.18 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 SV Eilendorf 2 18:14 2:0
021 06.10.18 16:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 BSC Setterich 33:24 2:0
024 06.10.18 18:00 TFB Röhe Gürzenicher TV 2 14:24 0:2
020 07.10.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf Pol. TUS Linnich 27:26 2:0
022 27.10.18 17:00 Eschweiler SG 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 13:31 0:2
027 03.11.18 15:45 ASV SR Aachen 4 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 40:20 2:0
029 03.11.18 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 5 TV Birkesdorf 3 38:24 2:0
026 03.11.18 18:30 Pol. TUS Linnich SG GFC Düren 99 3 28:38 0:2
028 03.11.18 18:30 BSC Setterich Gürzenicher TV 2 21:29 0:2
025 04.11.18 09:30 PSV Aachen Eschweiler SG 3 18:35 0:2
030 04.11.18 11:30 SV Eilendorf 2 TFB Röhe 10:26 0:2
036 10.11.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 SV Eilendorf 2 0:0 2:0
031 10.11.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 PSV Aachen 27:14 2:0
035 10.11.18 18:00 TFB Röhe ASV SR Aachen 5 23:21 2:0
032 11.11.18 00:00 Eschweiler SG 3 Pol. TUS Linnich 0:0 2:0
034 11.11.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf BSC Setterich 31:15 2:0
038 17.11.18 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich TV Birkesdorf 3 33:32 2:0
040 18.11.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf SG GFC Düren 99 3 24:29 0:2
041 18.11.18 13:00 BSC Setterich SV Eilendorf 2 35:23 2:0
037 18.11.18 13:30 PSV Aachen TFB Röhe 26:21 2:0
039 18.11.18 14:15 ASV SR Aachen 4 Eschweiler SG 3 39:20 2:0
042 18.11.18 16:15 ASV SR Aachen 5 Gürzenicher TV 2 24:30 0:2
044 24.11.18 16:00 TFB Röhe Pol. TUS Linnich 20:24 0:2
033 24.11.18 18:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 24:24 1:1
046 01.12.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 19:30 0:2
047 01.12.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 BSC Setterich 32:29 2:0
043 01.12.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 PSV Aachen 34:16 2:0
045 01.12.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 21:21 1:1
048 02.12.18 16:30 SV Eilendorf 2 ASV SR Aachen 5 17:29 0:2
051 08.12.18 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 4 TFB Röhe 30:20 2:0
053 09.12.18 11:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Eschweiler SG 3 45:20 2:0
052 09.12.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf TV Birkesdorf 3 25:22 2:0
054 09.12.18 14:00 BSC Setterich ASV SR Aachen 5 24:24 1:1
049 09.12.18 16:00 PSV Aachen SV Eilendorf 2 28:25 2:0
060 15.12.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 BSC Setterich 27:31 0:2
057 15.12.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 30:22 2:0
059 15.12.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 SG GFC Düren 99 3 0:0 0:2
056 16.12.18 11:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Pol. TUS Linnich 22:28 0:2
055 16.12.18 12:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 PSV Aachen 31:17 2:0
050 13.01.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Gürzenicher TV 2 17:31 0:2
058 13.01.19 18:00 TFB Röhe Blau Weiß Alsdorf 26:23 2:0
063 26.01.19 15:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 SV Eilendorf 2 41:11 2:0
062 26.01.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich ASV SR Aachen 5 24:36 0:2
065 26.01.19 17:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 TFB Röhe 33:13 2:0
066 26.01.19 18:00 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Birkesdorf 3 18:29 0:2
061 27.01.19 11:30 PSV Aachen BSC Setterich 14:37 0:2
064 27.01.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf Gürzenicher TV 2 21:24 0:2
071 02.02.19 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 24:31 0:2
068 02.02.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 BSC Setterich 23:25 0:2
067 02.02.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich PSV Aachen 35:36 0:2
069 02.02.19 16:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 ASV SR Aachen 5 28:20 2:0
072 02.02.19 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TFB Röhe 21:19 2:0
077 09.02.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 Eschweiler SG 3 39:16 2:0
075 09.02.19 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 5 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 16:15 2:0
078 09.02.19 18:00 TFB Röhe TV Birkesdorf 3 9:28 0:2
074 10.02.19 11:00 BSC Setterich Pol. TUS Linnich 26:20 2:0
076 10.02.19 14:00 SV Eilendorf 2 SG GFC Düren 99 3 9:38 0:2
073 10.02.19 16:00 PSV Aachen ASV SR Aachen 4 12:42 0:2
070 15.02.19 20:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf SV Eilendorf 2 24:19 2:0
084 16.02.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 25:37 0:2
083 16.02.19 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 SV Eilendorf 2 25:14 2:0
079 17.02.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf PSV Aachen 37:21 2:0
082 17.02.19 13:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 26:30 0:2
080 17.02.19 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 Pol. TUS Linnich 31:19 2:0
086 23.02.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Blau Weiß Alsdorf 16:18 0:2
090 23.02.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 TFB Röhe 33:18 2:0
085 24.02.19 10:00 PSV Aachen SG GFC Düren 99 3 16:36 0:2
087 24.02.19 11:00 BSC Setterich ASV SR Aachen 4 18:29 0:2
088 24.02.19 12:30 ASV SR Aachen 5 Eschweiler SG 3 26:14 2:0
095 09.03.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 21:16 2:0
094 09.03.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 BSC Setterich 27:21 2:0
096 09.03.19 18:00 TFB Röhe SV Eilendorf 2 36:9 2:0
092 10.03.19 00:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Pol. TUS Linnich 0:0 2:0
093 10.03.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf ASV SR Aachen 4 14:33 0:2
091 10.03.19 13:30 Eschweiler SG 3 PSV Aachen 32:22 2:0
081 12.03.19 20:30 TFB Röhe BSC Setterich 15:21 0:2
089 13.03.19 20:00 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 20:35 0:2
098 16.03.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Eschweiler SG 3 23:27 0:2
102 16.03.19 18:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Gürzenicher TV 2 23:40 0:2
100 16.03.19 18:30 BSC Setterich Blau Weiß Alsdorf 26:23 2:0
097 17.03.19 00:00 PSV Aachen TV Birkesdorf 3 0:0 0:2
099 17.03.19 12:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 SG GFC Düren 99 3 33:14 2:0
105 23.03.19 14:00 Eschweiler SG 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 16:31 0:2
104 23.03.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Pol. TUS Linnich 28:29 0:2
103 23.03.19 16:00 TFB Röhe PSV Aachen 46:32 2:0
108 23.03.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 ASV SR Aachen 5 34:25 2:0
106 24.03.19 13:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 29:21 2:0
107 24.03.19 16:15 SV Eilendorf 2 BSC Setterich 0:0 0:2
101 26.03.19 20:30 ASV SR Aachen 5 TFB Röhe 27:22 2:0
111 30.03.19 15:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 TV Birkesdorf 3 37:16 2:0
110 30.03.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich TFB Röhe 34:17 2:0
114 30.03.19 17:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 SV Eilendorf 2 38:18 2:0
113 31.03.19 11:00 BSC Setterich SG GFC Düren 99 3 26:22 2:0
112 31.03.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf Eschweiler SG 3 30:27 2:0
109 31.03.19 16:00 PSV Aachen Gürzenicher TV 2 24:38 0:2
117 06.04.19 00:00 TFB Röhe ASV SR Aachen 4 0:0 0:2
119 06.04.19 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 SG GFC Düren 99 3 23:24 0:2
116 06.04.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 Pol. TUS Linnich 30:16 2:0
118 06.04.19 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 16:23 0:2
115 07.04.19 18:00 SV Eilendorf 2 PSV Aachen 27:28 0:2
120 07.04.19 18:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 BSC Setterich 25:29 0:2
126 27.04.19 18:00 BSC Setterich Eschweiler SG 3 29:23 2:0
123 04.05.19 15:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 Gürzenicher TV 2 28:25 2:0
125 04.05.19 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 TV Birkesdorf 3 30:25 2:0
122 04.05.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich SV Eilendorf 2 34:24 2:0
121 05.05.19 10:00 PSV Aachen ASV SR Aachen 5 22:26 0:2
124 05.05.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf TFB Röhe 19:19 1:1
130 12.05.19 13:00 Gürzenicher TV 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 37:31 2:0
129 12.05.19 13:00 SV Eilendorf 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 13:38 0:2
132 12.05.19 13:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Eschweiler SG 3 30:22 2:0
128 12.05.19 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 Pol. TUS Linnich 23:24 0:2
131 12.05.19 13:00 TFB Röhe SG GFC Düren 99 3 27:21 2:0
127 12.05.19 13:00 BSC Setterich PSV Aachen 40:25 2:0