Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 15.09.18 18:00 Gürzenicher TV 2 SG GFC Düren 99 3 32:24 2:0
006 15.09.18 18:00 TFB Röhe Eschweiler SG 3 17:23 0:2
002 15.09.18 18:30 BSC Setterich TV Birkesdorf 3 29:30 0:2
003 15.09.18 19:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 ASV SR Aachen 4 18:26 0:2
001 16.09.18 11:30 PSV Aachen Pol. TUS Linnich 16:27 0:2
004 16.09.18 16:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 16:21 0:2
010 22.09.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 SV Eilendorf 2 43:11 2:0
008 22.09.18 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich BSC Setterich 28:22 2:0
011 22.09.18 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 21:25 0:2
012 22.09.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 TFB Röhe 25:27 0:2
007 22.09.18 18:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 PSV Aachen 29:13 2:0
009 23.09.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf ASV SR Aachen 5 17:18 0:2
018 29.09.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 33:24 2:0
013 30.09.18 10:00 PSV Aachen Blau Weiß Alsdorf 27:21 2:0
016 30.09.18 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 SG GFC Düren 99 3 28:37 0:2
017 30.09.18 16:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Eschweiler SG 3 18:24 0:2
014 30.09.18 17:00 Pol. TUS Linnich ASV SR Aachen 4 21:19 2:0
015 30.09.18 18:00 BSC Setterich TFB Röhe 22:23 0:2
019 06.10.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 PSV Aachen 30:16 2:0
023 06.10.18 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 SV Eilendorf 2 18:14 2:0
021 06.10.18 16:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 BSC Setterich 33:24 2:0
024 06.10.18 18:00 TFB Röhe Gürzenicher TV 2 14:24 0:2
020 07.10.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf Pol. TUS Linnich 27:26 2:0
022 27.10.18 17:00 Eschweiler SG 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 13:31 0:2
027 03.11.18 15:45 ASV SR Aachen 4 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 40:20 2:0
029 03.11.18 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 5 TV Birkesdorf 3 38:24 2:0
026 03.11.18 18:30 Pol. TUS Linnich SG GFC Düren 99 3 28:38 0:2
028 03.11.18 18:30 BSC Setterich Gürzenicher TV 2 21:29 0:2
025 04.11.18 09:30 PSV Aachen Eschweiler SG 3 18:35 0:2
030 04.11.18 11:30 SV Eilendorf 2 TFB Röhe 10:26 0:2
031 10.11.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 PSV Aachen 27:14 2:0
036 10.11.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 SV Eilendorf 2 0:0 2:0
035 10.11.18 18:00 TFB Röhe ASV SR Aachen 5 23:21 2:0
032 11.11.18 00:00 Eschweiler SG 3 Pol. TUS Linnich 0:0 2:0
034 11.11.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf BSC Setterich 31:15 2:0
038 17.11.18 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich TV Birkesdorf 3 33:32 2:0
040 18.11.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf SG GFC Düren 99 3 24:29 0:2
041 18.11.18 13:00 BSC Setterich SV Eilendorf 2 35:23 2:0
037 18.11.18 13:30 PSV Aachen TFB Röhe 26:21 2:0
039 18.11.18 14:15 ASV SR Aachen 4 Eschweiler SG 3 39:20 2:0
042 18.11.18 16:15 ASV SR Aachen 5 Gürzenicher TV 2 24:30 0:2
044 24.11.18 16:00 TFB Röhe Pol. TUS Linnich 20:24 0:2
033 24.11.18 18:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 24:24 1:1
046 01.12.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 19:30 0:2
047 01.12.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 BSC Setterich 32:29 2:0
043 01.12.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 PSV Aachen 34:16 2:0
045 01.12.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 21:21 1:1
048 02.12.18 16:30 SV Eilendorf 2 ASV SR Aachen 5 17:29 0:2
051 08.12.18 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 4 TFB Röhe 30:20 2:0
053 09.12.18 11:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Eschweiler SG 3 45:20 2:0
052 09.12.18 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf TV Birkesdorf 3 25:22 2:0
054 09.12.18 14:00 BSC Setterich ASV SR Aachen 5 24:24 1:1
049 09.12.18 16:00 PSV Aachen SV Eilendorf 2 28:25 2:0
060 15.12.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 BSC Setterich 27:31 0:2
057 15.12.18 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 30:22 2:0
059 15.12.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 SG GFC Düren 99 3 31:27 2:0
056 16.12.18 11:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Pol. TUS Linnich 22:28 0:2
055 16.12.18 12:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 PSV Aachen 31:17 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
52 050 13.01.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Gürzenicher TV 2 Niederklapfer
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 058 13.01.19 18:00 TFB Röhe Blau Weiß Alsdorf Hansen
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 063 26.01.19 15:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 SV Eilendorf 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 062 26.01.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich ASV SR Aachen 5 noch nicht angesetzt !
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 065 26.01.19 17:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 TFB Röhe noch nicht angesetzt !
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 066 26.01.19 18:00 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Birkesdorf 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
52 061 27.01.19 11:30 PSV Aachen BSC Setterich noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 064 27.01.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf Gürzenicher TV 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 071 02.02.19 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 068 02.02.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 BSC Setterich noch nicht angesetzt !
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
52 067 02.02.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich PSV Aachen noch nicht angesetzt !
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 069 02.02.19 16:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 ASV SR Aachen 5 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 072 02.02.19 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TFB Röhe noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
52 070 03.02.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf SV Eilendorf 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 075 09.02.19 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 5 Blau Weiß Alsdorf noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 077 09.02.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 Eschweiler SG 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 078 09.02.19 18:00 TFB Röhe TV Birkesdorf 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 074 10.02.19 11:00 BSC Setterich Pol. TUS Linnich noch nicht angesetzt !
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 076 10.02.19 14:00 SV Eilendorf 2 SG GFC Düren 99 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 4, Aachen Inda-Gymnasium,Romerich,52078 Aachen
52 073 10.02.19 16:00 PSV Aachen ASV SR Aachen 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 084 16.02.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
52 083 16.02.19 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 SV Eilendorf 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
52 081 16.02.19 18:00 TFB Röhe BSC Setterich noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 079 17.02.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf PSV Aachen noch nicht angesetzt !
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 080 17.02.19 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 Pol. TUS Linnich noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 082 17.02.19 13:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 noch nicht angesetzt !
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 086 23.02.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Blau Weiß Alsdorf noch nicht angesetzt !
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 090 23.02.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 TFB Röhe noch nicht angesetzt !
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 085 24.02.19 10:00 PSV Aachen SG GFC Düren 99 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 087 24.02.19 11:00 BSC Setterich ASV SR Aachen 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 088 24.02.19 12:30 ASV SR Aachen 5 Eschweiler SG 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 089 24.02.19 14:00 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
52 095 09.03.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 noch nicht angesetzt !
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
52 094 09.03.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 BSC Setterich noch nicht angesetzt !
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 096 09.03.19 18:00 TFB Röhe SV Eilendorf 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 093 10.03.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf ASV SR Aachen 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 092 10.03.19 13:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Pol. TUS Linnich noch nicht angesetzt !
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 091 10.03.19 13:30 Eschweiler SG 3 PSV Aachen noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
52 098 16.03.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Eschweiler SG 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 102 16.03.19 18:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Gürzenicher TV 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
52 100 16.03.19 18:30 BSC Setterich Blau Weiß Alsdorf noch nicht angesetzt !
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 101 17.03.19 10:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 TFB Röhe noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 099 17.03.19 12:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 SG GFC Düren 99 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 097 17.03.19 16:00 PSV Aachen TV Birkesdorf 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 105 23.03.19 14:00 Eschweiler SG 3 ASV SR Aachen 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
52 104 23.03.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Pol. TUS Linnich noch nicht angesetzt !
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
52 103 23.03.19 16:00 TFB Röhe PSV Aachen noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 108 23.03.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 ASV SR Aachen 5 noch nicht angesetzt !
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 106 24.03.19 13:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf noch nicht angesetzt !
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 107 24.03.19 16:15 SV Eilendorf 2 BSC Setterich noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 4, Aachen Inda-Gymnasium,Romerich,52078 Aachen
52 111 30.03.19 15:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 TV Birkesdorf 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 110 30.03.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich TFB Röhe noch nicht angesetzt !
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 114 30.03.19 17:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 SV Eilendorf 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 113 31.03.19 11:00 BSC Setterich SG GFC Düren 99 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 112 31.03.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf Eschweiler SG 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 109 31.03.19 16:00 PSV Aachen Gürzenicher TV 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 119 06.04.19 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 SG GFC Düren 99 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
52 116 06.04.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 Pol. TUS Linnich noch nicht angesetzt !
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 118 06.04.19 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf noch nicht angesetzt !
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
52 117 06.04.19 18:00 TFB Röhe ASV SR Aachen 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 115 07.04.19 18:00 SV Eilendorf 2 PSV Aachen noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
52 120 07.04.19 18:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 BSC Setterich noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 123 04.05.19 15:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 Gürzenicher TV 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 125 04.05.19 15:30 SG GFC Düren 99 3 TV Birkesdorf 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 122 04.05.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich SV Eilendorf 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 121 05.05.19 10:00 PSV Aachen ASV SR Aachen 5 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 126 05.05.19 11:00 BSC Setterich Eschweiler SG 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 124 05.05.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf TFB Röhe noch nicht angesetzt !
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 127 12.05.19 13:00 BSC Setterich PSV Aachen noch nicht angesetzt !
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 128 12.05.19 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 5 Pol. TUS Linnich noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 129 12.05.19 13:00 SV Eilendorf 2 ASV SR Aachen 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
52 130 12.05.19 13:00 Gürzenicher TV 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf noch nicht angesetzt !
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 131 12.05.19 13:00 TFB Röhe SG GFC Düren 99 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
52 132 12.05.19 13:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Eschweiler SG 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
  



Quick Menu