Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 15.09.18 16:00 Uedemer TuS 2F TV Schwafheim 1F 16:26 0:2
002 16.09.18 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F HSG Wesel 1F 27:28 0:2
006 16.09.18 15:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F 21:20 2:0
001 16.09.18 15:15 TV Kapellen 1F HC TV Rhede 3F 11:20 0:2
008 22.09.18 18:00 HC TV Rhede 3F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F 12:29 0:2
012 23.09.18 11:00 HSG Wesel 1F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F 30:8 2:0
010 23.09.18 14:00 TuS Lintfort 3F Uedemer TuS 2F 19:18 2:0
007 23.09.18 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F TV Kapellen 1F 39:5 2:0
017 29.09.18 16:00 Uedemer TuS 2F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F 22:23 0:2
013 30.09.18 13:30 TV Kapellen 1F TV Schwafheim 1F 9:39 0:2
014 30.09.18 14:30 HC TV Rhede 3F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F 17:22 0:2
015 30.09.18 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F 23:24 0:2
019 06.10.18 15:30 TuS Lintfort 3F TV Kapellen 1F 27:11 2:0
023 06.10.18 17:00 HSG Wesel 1F Uedemer TuS 2F 28:17 2:0
020 07.10.18 12:00 TV Schwafheim 1F HC TV Rhede 3F 25:11 2:0
021 07.10.18 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F 19:20 0:2
030 03.11.18 16:00 Uedemer TuS 2F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F 29:21 2:0
025 04.11.18 13:30 TV Kapellen 1F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F 13:34 0:2
026 04.11.18 14:30 HC TV Rhede 3F TuS Lintfort 3F 26:19 2:0
027 04.11.18 17:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F TV Schwafheim 1F 8:21 0:2
034 10.11.18 15:00 TV Schwafheim 1F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F 18:17 2:0
033 10.11.18 15:30 TuS Lintfort 3F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F 16:29 0:2
031 11.11.18 11:00 HSG Wesel 1F TV Kapellen 1F 41:3 2:0
032 11.11.18 14:30 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F HC TV Rhede 3F 27:19 2:0
040 17.11.18 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F TuS Lintfort 3F 28:12 2:0
037 17.11.18 20:00 TV Kapellen 1F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F 4:33 0:2
041 18.11.18 13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F Uedemer TuS 2F 38:25 2:0
039 18.11.18 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F 22:23 0:2
038 18.11.18 15:15 HC TV Rhede 3F HSG Wesel 1F 19:29 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5210 047 01.12.18 17:00 TuS Lintfort 3F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F Bock P.
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5210 045 02.12.18 12:45 HSG Wesel 1F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F Filges J.
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
5210 046 02.12.18 14:00 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F TV Schwafheim 1F Sprick D.
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 044 02.12.18 16:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F HC TV Rhede 3F Praest R.
  Schulzentrum Alpen,Fürst-Bentheim-Str. 33,46519 Alpen
5210 052 08.12.18 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F HSG Wesel 1F Schlieder A.
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
5210 049 09.12.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1F Uedemer TuS 2F Strauß C.
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
5210 053 09.12.18 13:15 TuS Lintfort 3F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F Kleinmanns A. / Thomas M.K.
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5210 051 09.12.18 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F Lorenzen M. / Ondra N.
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 056 15.12.18 18:00 Uedemer TuS 2F HC TV Rhede 3F Üstündag U.
  Sporthalle Uedem,Meursfelderstraße,47589 Uedem
5210 059 16.12.18 11:00 HSG Wesel 1F TuS Lintfort 3F Zimmermann A. / Zimmermann A.
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
5210 058 16.12.18 15:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F TV Schwafheim 1F Jugovac S.
  Schulzentrum Rheinberg,Dr.-Aloys.-Wittrup-Str. 111,47495 Rheinberg
5210 060 16.12.18 16:15 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F Fernandez A. / Ingenpaß H.
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 065 26.01.19 15:30 TuS Lintfort 3F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5210 063 27.01.19 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F Uedemer TuS 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 066 27.01.19 16:15 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F HSG Wesel 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 061 27.01.19 18:15 TV Kapellen 1F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
5210 070 02.02.19 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F Uedemer TuS 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
5210 068 03.02.19 11:00 HSG Wesel 1F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
5210 072 03.02.19 14:30 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 067 03.02.19 16:20 HC TV Rhede 3F TV Kapellen 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rhede,Mittelmannstraße,46414 Rhede
5210 076 09.02.19 16:00 Uedemer TuS 2F TuS Lintfort 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Uedem,Meursfelderstraße,47589 Uedem
5210 073 10.02.19 11:30 TV Kapellen 1F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
5210 074 10.02.19 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F HC TV Rhede 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 078 10.02.19 16:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F HSG Wesel 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Alpen,Fürst-Bentheim-Str. 33,46519 Alpen
5210 079 16.02.19 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F TV Kapellen 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
5210 081 17.02.19 13:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Alpen,Fürst-Bentheim-Str. 33,46519 Alpen
5210 083 17.02.19 16:15 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F Uedemer TuS 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 080 17.02.19 17:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F HC TV Rhede 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 089 23.02.19 16:00 Uedemer TuS 2F HSG Wesel 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Uedem,Meursfelderstraße,47589 Uedem
5210 086 23.02.19 16:20 HC TV Rhede 3F TV Schwafheim 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rhede,Mittelmannstraße,46414 Rhede
5210 085 24.02.19 13:30 TV Kapellen 1F TuS Lintfort 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
5210 087 24.02.19 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 093 09.03.19 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
5210 091 10.03.19 12:45 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F TV Kapellen 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 092 10.03.19 14:00 TuS Lintfort 3F HC TV Rhede 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5210 096 10.03.19 16:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F Uedemer TuS 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Alpen,Fürst-Bentheim-Str. 33,46519 Alpen
5210 100 17.03.19 13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F TV Schwafheim 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 098 17.03.19 13:30 HC TV Rhede 3F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rhede,Mittelmannstraße,46414 Rhede
5210 099 17.03.19 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F TuS Lintfort 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 097 17.03.19 17:15 TV Kapellen 1F HSG Wesel 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
5210 106 23.03.19 15:45 TuS Lintfort 3F TV Schwafheim 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5210 107 23.03.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Uedem,Meursfelderstraße,47589 Uedem
5210 104 24.03.19 12:45 HSG Wesel 1F HC TV Rhede 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
5210 103 24.03.19 16:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F TV Kapellen 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Alpen,Fürst-Bentheim-Str. 33,46519 Alpen
5210 105 24.03.19 16:15 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 112 30.03.19 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
5210 113 31.03.19 13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F TuS Lintfort 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 111 31.03.19 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F HSG Wesel 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 110 31.03.19 16:20 HC TV Rhede 3F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rhede,Mittelmannstraße,46414 Rhede
5210 115 06.04.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 2F TV Kapellen 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Uedem,Meursfelderstraße,47589 Uedem
5210 118 07.04.19 11:00 HSG Wesel 1F TV Schwafheim 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
5210 117 07.04.19 15:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rheinberg,Dr.-Aloys.-Wittrup-Str. 111,47495 Rheinberg
5210 119 07.04.19 18:00 SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F TuS Lintfort 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dingden,Höingsweg,46499 Hamminkeln- Dingden
5210 125 04.05.19 16:00 TuS Lintfort 3F HSG Wesel 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5210 124 04.05.19 17:00 TV Schwafheim 1F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
5210 126 05.05.19 13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5210 122 05.05.19 15:00 HC TV Rhede 3F Uedemer TuS 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rhede,Mittelmannstraße,46414 Rhede
5210 131 11.05.19 15:30 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 2F TuS Lintfort 3F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Rheinberg,Dr.-Aloys.-Wittrup-Str. 111,47495 Rheinberg
5210 129 11.05.19 16:00 Uedemer TuS 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Uedem,Meursfelderstraße,47589 Uedem
5210 132 11.05.19 18:00 HSG Wesel 1F SV Blau Weiß Dingden 2F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
5210 127 12.05.19 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3F TV Kapellen 1F noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
  



Quick Menu