Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.18 15:15 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
003 08.09.18 15:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
004 08.09.18 15:30 TuS Brockhagen 2 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
005 08.09.18 15:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
006 09.09.18 14:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 0:1 0:2
002 09.09.18 14:30 TV Isselhorst 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
010 15.09.18 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 1:0 2:0
012 15.09.18 14:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
008 15.09.18 14:45 SV Spexard 1 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
007 16.09.18 12:30 TSG Harsewinkel 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
009 16.09.18 14:30 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 0:1 0:2
017 22.09.18 13:15 TuS Brockhagen 2 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 0:1 0:2
014 23.09.18 09:00 SV Spexard 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 1:0 2:0
015 23.09.18 14:00 TV Isselhorst 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
019 29.09.18 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
024 29.09.18 14:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 0:1 0:2
023 29.09.18 14:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 TuS Brockhagen 2 0:1 0:2
021 30.09.18 09:30 TSG Harsewinkel 1 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
022 30.09.18 11:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 0:1 0:2
020 30.09.18 12:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
030 06.10.18 13:15 TuS Brockhagen 2 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
025 06.10.18 17:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 0:1 0:2
027 07.10.18 11:00 TSG Harsewinkel 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
028 07.10.18 11:00 TV Isselhorst 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 1:0 2:0
026 07.10.18 11:30 SV Spexard 1 TSG Rheda 1 1:0 2:0
029 07.10.18 11:45 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
011 09.10.18 16:45 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 1:0 2:0
033 27.10.18 14:00 TSG Rheda 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 1:0 2:0
031 28.10.18 10:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
032 28.10.18 11:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
036 28.10.18 12:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TuS Brockhagen 2 1:0 2:0
035 28.10.18 15:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 0:1 0:2
037 03.11.18 14:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
039 04.11.18 10:30 TSG Harsewinkel 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
040 04.11.18 11:30 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
041 04.11.18 13:45 TV Isselhorst 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 0:1 0:2
038 04.11.18 16:00 SV Spexard 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
042 04.11.18 16:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 0:1 0:2
047 10.11.18 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
044 10.11.18 14:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
045 10.11.18 14:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 TSG Harsewinkel 1 1:0 2:0
046 11.11.18 10:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
043 11.11.18 12:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
013 14.11.18 17:30 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
018 15.11.18 16:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
051 24.11.18 13:00 TSG Harsewinkel 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
053 24.11.18 14:00 TSG Rheda 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
054 24.11.18 14:00 TV Isselhorst 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
049 24.11.18 15:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 1:1 1:1
052 25.11.18 10:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
056 01.12.18 12:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
055 01.12.18 14:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
057 02.12.18 10:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
059 02.12.18 10:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 TSG Rheda 1 1:0 2:0
058 02.12.18 12:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
060 02.12.18 14:00 TV Isselhorst 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
065 08.12.18 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
061 08.12.18 15:45 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 TV Isselhorst 1 0:1 0:2
063 09.12.18 10:30 TSG Harsewinkel 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 1:0 2:0
062 09.12.18 11:15 SV Spexard 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
066 09.12.18 12:15 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
016 14.12.18 18:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
071 15.12.18 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 1:0 2:0
068 15.12.18 14:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
070 16.12.18 10:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 0:1 0:2
067 16.12.18 10:15 SV Spexard 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
072 16.12.18 10:30 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 0:1 0:2
069 16.12.18 13:30 TSG Harsewinkel 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
076 13.01.19 10:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
078 13.01.19 10:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 1:0 2:0
075 13.01.19 10:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 0:1 0:2
077 13.01.19 10:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
073 13.01.19 11:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
074 13.01.19 15:45 TV Isselhorst 1 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
034 18.01.19 17:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
048 20.01.19 14:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
081 26.01.19 12:30 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
082 26.01.19 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
079 27.01.19 10:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
083 27.01.19 10:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 1:0 2:0
080 27.01.19 11:00 TSG Harsewinkel 1 SV Spexard 1 1:1 1:1
084 27.01.19 13:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 0:1 0:2
090 02.02.19 11:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 0:1 0:2
089 02.02.19 12:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
085 03.02.19 10:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
086 03.02.19 11:00 SV Spexard 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
087 03.02.19 13:00 TV Isselhorst 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
088 03.02.19 16:15 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 0:1 0:2
064 08.02.19 17:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 1:0 2:0
092 09.02.19 13:15 TSG Rheda 1 SV Spexard 1 1:0 2:0
096 09.02.19 14:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 TuS Brockhagen 2 1:0 2:0
094 10.02.19 09:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
093 10.02.19 10:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 1:0 2:0
091 10.02.19 11:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
095 10.02.19 11:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
097 23.02.19 13:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
098 24.02.19 11:45 SV Spexard 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
099 24.02.19 13:15 TSG Harsewinkel 1 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
100 24.02.19 14:00 TV Isselhorst 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 0:1 0:2
102 28.02.19 16:30 TuS Brockhagen 2 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 1:0 2:0
103 02.03.19 12:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
108 02.03.19 14:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
104 02.03.19 15:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 SV Spexard 1 1:0 2:0
105 03.03.19 11:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
106 08.03.19 16:30 TSG Rheda 1 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
109 09.03.19 13:30 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 0:1 0:2
110 10.03.19 10:00 SV Spexard 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 1:0 2:0
114 10.03.19 10:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 0:1 0:2
111 10.03.19 11:30 TSG Harsewinkel 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
113 10.03.19 14:00 TV Isselhorst 1 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
112 10.03.19 15:00 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
107 12.03.19 16:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
115 16.03.19 12:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 1:0 2:0
117 16.03.19 14:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
118 16.03.19 15:15 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 1:0 2:0
120 16.03.19 15:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
119 17.03.19 10:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 TSG Rheda 1 0:1 0:2
116 17.03.19 10:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 SV Spexard 1 1:0 2:0
125 23.03.19 13:00 TSG Rheda 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 0:1 0:2
121 23.03.19 16:00 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 1:0 2:0
123 24.03.19 10:00 TSG Harsewinkel 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 1:0 2:0
126 24.03.19 11:00 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 TV Isselhorst 1 1:0 2:0
122 24.03.19 11:15 SV Spexard 1 TuS Brockhagen 2 31:18 2:0
124 24.03.19 12:30 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 0:1 0:2
129 30.03.19 12:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 TSG Harsewinkel 1 0:1 0:2
130 30.03.19 13:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 0:1 0:2
131 30.03.19 14:00 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 2 TSG Rheda 1 1:0 2:0
128 30.03.19 14:30 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 SV Spexard 1 0:1 0:2
132 30.03.19 15:15 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 2 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 1:0 2:0
127 31.03.19 11:00 TV Isselhorst 1 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell 1 0:1 0:2