Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 02.09.18 13:40 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 TV Offenbach 30:30 1:1
002 02.09.18 15:00 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TSG Haßloch 25:24 2:0
003 02.09.18 16:00 TV Hochdorf 2 TSG Friesenheim 2 22:19 2:0
006 08.09.18 18:30 TV Offenbach TS Rodalben 34:30 2:0
009 15.09.18 18:00 TV Hochdorf 2 TV Offenbach 26:27 0:2
010 16.09.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 37:30 2:0
012 16.09.18 14:30 TS Rodalben TSG Haßloch 21:27 0:2
013 22.09.18 14:45 TSG Haßloch TV Hochdorf 2 29:23 2:0
014 22.09.18 15:00 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 TS Rodalben 26:20 2:0
015 22.09.18 16:45 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 29:29 1:1
016 23.09.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 HSG Eckbachtal 22:29 0:2
018 14.10.18 12:45 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TS Rodalben 37:26 2:0
019 14.10.18 14:15 TV Hochdorf 2 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 26:26 1:1
020 14.10.18 16:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst TSG Friesenheim 2 31:28 2:0
008 17.10.18 19:45 HSG Eckbachtal SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 26:27 0:2
021 20.10.18 13:00 TS Rodalben TV Hochdorf 2 32:29 2:0
023 21.10.18 13:45 TSG Friesenheim 2 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 29:36 0:2
024 21.10.18 16:00 TV Offenbach HSG Eckbachtal 26:29 0:2
011 23.10.18 18:50 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 29:27 2:0
026 28.10.18 11:45 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst TV Offenbach 36:26 2:0
027 28.10.18 12:30 HSG Eckbachtal TSG Haßloch 24:20 2:0
029 03.11.18 15:30 TV Offenbach TSG Friesenheim 2 24:30 0:2
032 04.11.18 16:30 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 HSG Eckbachtal 24:30 0:2
033 10.11.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal TS Rodalben 32:24 2:0
036 11.11.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TSG Haßloch 20:31 0:2
038 17.11.18 16:00 TS Rodalben HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 38:33 2:0
039 17.11.18 16:45 TV Hochdorf 2 HSG Eckbachtal 23:35 0:2
040 18.11.18 11:30 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TV Offenbach 41:24 2:0
041 18.11.18 13:40 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 TSG Friesenheim 2 28:27 2:0
043 24.11.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TS Rodalben 23:23 1:1
045 25.11.18 16:00 TV Offenbach TSG Haßloch 29:31 0:2
046 01.12.18 14:00 TSG Haßloch SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 21:23 0:2
047 02.12.18 14:30 TV Offenbach mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 21:27 0:2
048 02.12.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TV Hochdorf 2 23:15 2:0
028 08.12.18 15:00 TV Hochdorf 2 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 24:29 0:2
030 09.12.18 18:00 TSG Haßloch HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 28:24 2:0
050 15.12.18 14:50 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis HSG Eckbachtal 29:27 2:0
051 15.12.18 16:20 TS Rodalben TV Offenbach 35:29 2:0
052 15.12.18 17:15 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 TSG Haßloch 34:23 2:0
034 13.01.19 13:30 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 30:35 0:2
005 26.01.19 16:00 TSG Haßloch mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 26:26 1:1
042 27.01.19 11:30 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst TV Hochdorf 2 31:27 2:0
054 02.02.19 13:20 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 37:28 2:0
055 02.02.19 14:30 TV Offenbach TV Hochdorf 2 32:32 1:1
056 02.02.19 14:30 TSG Haßloch TS Rodalben 28:19 2:0
058 09.02.19 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal TSG Friesenheim 2 31:17 2:0
060 10.02.19 11:15 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 29:29 1:1
062 16.02.19 16:20 TS Rodalben SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 29:31 0:2
064 17.02.19 16:10 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 TV Hochdorf 2 34:29 2:0
065 17.02.19 16:15 TSG Friesenheim 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 21:28 0:2
059 24.02.19 16:00 TS Rodalben mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 25:35 0:2
066 09.03.19 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal TV Offenbach 43:31 2:0
068 10.03.19 11:20 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TSG Friesenheim 2 32:24 2:0
070 16.03.19 13:00 TSG Haßloch HSG Eckbachtal 23:22 2:0
072 17.03.19 14:30 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis TV Hochdorf 2 26:17 2:0
073 17.03.19 16:00 TV Offenbach HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 28:34 0:2
075 23.03.19 17:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst TSG Haßloch 22:31 0:2
076 24.03.19 11:00 HSG Eckbachtal mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 28:32 0:2
069 24.03.19 17:45 TV Hochdorf 2 TS Rodalben 31:27 2:0
077 24.03.19 18:30 TSG Friesenheim 2 TV Offenbach 41:33 2:0
057 28.03.19 19:00 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst HSG Eckbachtal 30:33 0:2
078 30.03.19 16:15 TS Rodalben HSG Eckbachtal 20:33 0:2
079 30.03.19 16:30 TSG Haßloch TSG Friesenheim 2 28:24 2:0
080 30.03.19 16:30 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 34:29 2:0
061 03.04.19 19:30 TV Hochdorf 2 TSG Haßloch 27:30 0:2
083 06.04.19 14:15 HSG Eckbachtal TV Hochdorf 2 33:28 2:0
084 07.04.19 13:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst TS Rodalben 35:34 2:0
085 07.04.19 16:00 TV Offenbach SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis 29:33 0:2
086 10.04.19 17:30 TSG Friesenheim 2 mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 2 35:29 2:0
087 13.04.19 13:00 TSG Haßloch TV Offenbach 36:28 2:0
089 13.04.19 16:00 TV Hochdorf 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 0:0 0:2
090 13.04.19 16:15 TS Rodalben TSG Friesenheim 2 29:44 0:2