Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 01.09.18 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 30:19 2:0
002 01.09.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TSV Iggelheim 38:25 2:0
003 01.09.18 20:00 TS Rodalben TV 03 Wörth 24:34 0:2
004 02.09.18 17:30 TG Oggersheim TG Waldsee 24:24 1:1
005 02.09.18 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TV Dahn 29:22 2:0
006 02.09.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 25:24 2:0
007 08.09.18 19:00 TSV Iggelheim TuS Heiligenstein 41:27 2:0
008 08.09.18 20:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 25:24 2:0
009 08.09.18 20:00 TV Dahn SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 16:34 0:2
010 09.09.18 16:45 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TG Oggersheim 18:17 2:0
011 09.09.18 18:00 TG Waldsee TS Rodalben 30:31 0:2
012 09.09.18 18:00 TV 03 Wörth HSG Landau/Land 30:20 2:0
013 15.09.18 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 33:33 1:1
014 15.09.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TV 03 Wörth 37:30 2:0
015 15.09.18 20:00 TV Dahn TSV Iggelheim 29:37 0:2
017 16.09.18 18:00 TS Rodalben TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 31:30 2:0
016 16.09.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TG Waldsee 26:32 0:2
018 16.09.18 18:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TG Oggersheim 33:13 2:0
019 23.09.18 16:00 TSV Iggelheim SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 32:29 2:0
020 23.09.18 17:30 TG Oggersheim TS Rodalben 35:38 0:2
024 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TV Dahn 37:28 2:0
021 23.09.18 18:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 HSG Landau/Land 28:24 2:0
022 23.09.18 18:00 TG Waldsee MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 39:32 2:0
023 23.09.18 18:00 TV 03 Wörth TuS Heiligenstein 35:27 2:0
025 13.10.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 29:31 0:2
026 13.10.18 20:00 TV Dahn TV 03 Wörth 15:35 0:2
027 14.10.18 17:00 TuS Heiligenstein TG Waldsee 37:33 2:0
030 14.10.18 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TS Rodalben 30:39 0:2
028 14.10.18 18:00 TSV Iggelheim HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 36:21 2:0
029 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TG Oggersheim 27:29 0:2
031 20.10.18 17:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TuS Heiligenstein 29:24 2:0
032 20.10.18 20:00 TS Rodalben HSG Landau/Land 32:24 2:0
033 21.10.18 17:30 TG Oggersheim MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 36:34 2:0
035 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 33:27 2:0
034 21.10.18 18:00 TG Waldsee TV Dahn 40:25 2:0
036 27.10.18 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TG Oggersheim 23:28 0:2
037 27.10.18 19:30 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TV 03 Wörth 34:32 2:0
038 27.10.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TS Rodalben 26:22 2:0
039 27.10.18 20:00 TV Dahn TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 20:38 0:2
040 28.10.18 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TG Waldsee 34:29 2:0
041 28.10.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 32:33 0:2
042 31.10.18 20:00 TV 03 Wörth TSV Iggelheim 31:39 0:2
043 03.11.18 17:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TSV Iggelheim 33:32 2:0
044 03.11.18 20:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TV 03 Wörth 32:30 2:0
045 04.11.18 17:30 TG Oggersheim TV Dahn 31:23 2:0
048 04.11.18 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TS Rodalben 34:30 2:0
047 04.11.18 18:00 TG Waldsee HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 27:26 2:0
046 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 27:28 0:2
049 10.11.18 19:30 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 25:28 0:2
050 10.11.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 27:25 2:0
051 10.11.18 20:00 TV Dahn TS Rodalben 25:28 0:2
053 11.11.18 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TG Oggersheim 41:35 2:0
054 11.11.18 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein HSG Landau/Land 24:33 0:2
052 11.11.18 18:00 TV 03 Wörth TG Waldsee 33:29 2:0
055 17.11.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TuS Heiligenstein 36:29 2:0
056 17.11.18 20:00 TS Rodalben TSV Iggelheim 27:27 1:1
057 18.11.18 17:30 TG Oggersheim HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 32:26 2:0
058 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TV Dahn 25:20 2:0
060 18.11.18 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TG Waldsee 39:28 2:0
059 18.11.18 18:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TV 03 Wörth 33:26 2:0
061 24.11.18 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 20:35 0:2
062 24.11.18 19:30 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TS Rodalben 22:33 0:2
065 25.11.18 18:00 TSV Iggelheim HSG Landau/Land 37:33 2:0
066 25.11.18 18:00 TV Dahn MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 19:33 0:2
063 25.11.18 18:00 TG Waldsee TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 27:29 0:2
064 25.11.18 18:00 TV 03 Wörth TG Oggersheim 27:25 2:0
067 01.12.18 19:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 33:27 2:0
069 01.12.18 20:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim HSG Landau/Land 34:30 2:0
068 01.12.18 20:00 TV Dahn TuS Heiligenstein 31:29 2:0
070 02.12.18 18:00 TSV Iggelheim MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 28:24 2:0
072 02.12.18 18:00 TG Waldsee TG Oggersheim 35:34 2:0
071 02.12.18 18:00 TV 03 Wörth TS Rodalben 28:23 2:0
073 15.12.18 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 31:35 0:2
074 15.12.18 20:00 TS Rodalben TG Waldsee 27:24 2:0
075 16.12.18 17:30 TG Oggersheim TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 30:32 0:2
076 16.12.18 17:30 TuS Heiligenstein TSV Iggelheim 23:36 0:2
078 16.12.18 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TV Dahn 43:14 2:0
077 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TV 03 Wörth 30:26 2:0
079 26.01.19 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 22:25 0:2
080 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TuS Heiligenstein 25:28 0:2
081 03.02.19 17:30 TG Oggersheim SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 30:31 0:2
082 03.02.19 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TV Dahn 42:12 2:0
085 03.02.19 18:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TS Rodalben 26:25 2:0
084 03.02.19 18:00 TG Waldsee HSG Landau/Land 34:31 2:0
083 03.02.19 18:00 TV 03 Wörth MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 30:25 2:0
086 09.02.19 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TG Waldsee 25:27 0:2
087 09.02.19 20:00 TS Rodalben TG Oggersheim 28:29 0:2
088 09.02.19 20:00 TV Dahn HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 22:30 0:2
090 10.02.19 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TSV Iggelheim 28:24 2:0
089 10.02.19 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 29:28 2:0
091 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TSV Iggelheim 26:30 0:2
092 16.02.19 20:00 TS Rodalben SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 33:31 2:0
094 17.02.19 17:30 TG Oggersheim HSG Landau/Land 34:35 0:2
093 17.02.19 17:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 21:21 1:1
096 17.02.19 18:00 TG Waldsee TuS Heiligenstein 34:28 2:0
095 17.02.19 18:00 TV 03 Wörth TV Dahn 42:25 2:0
097 23.02.19 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TV 03 Wörth 26:23 2:0
100 09.03.19 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 35:22 2:0
098 09.03.19 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TG Oggersheim 25:25 1:1
099 09.03.19 20:00 TV Dahn TG Waldsee 25:31 0:2
102 10.03.19 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TV 03 Wörth 27:31 0:2
101 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TS Rodalben 28:28 1:1
103 16.03.19 20:00 TS Rodalben MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 27:25 2:0
105 17.03.19 16:45 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TV Dahn 37:16 2:0
104 17.03.19 17:30 TG Oggersheim TuS Heiligenstein 31:35 0:2
108 17.03.19 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam HSG Landau/Land 34:23 2:0
107 17.03.19 18:00 TG Waldsee TSV Iggelheim 28:30 0:2
106 17.03.19 18:00 TV 03 Wörth HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 30:29 2:0
109 23.03.19 16:00 TV 03 Wörth SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 25:34 0:2
110 23.03.19 18:00 TV Dahn TG Oggersheim 26:31 0:2
112 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TG Waldsee 31:27 2:0
111 23.03.19 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern HSG Landau/Land 40:25 2:0
113 23.03.19 20:00 TS Rodalben TuS Heiligenstein 26:22 2:0
114 24.03.19 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 23:30 0:2
115 30.03.19 20:00 TS Rodalben TV Dahn 28:18 2:0
116 31.03.19 17:30 TG Oggersheim TSV Iggelheim 30:25 2:0
119 31.03.19 18:00 HSG Landau/Land TuS Heiligenstein 34:34 1:1
120 31.03.19 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 35:29 2:0
118 31.03.19 18:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 31:34 0:2
117 31.03.19 18:00 TG Waldsee TV 03 Wörth 30:31 0:2
121 06.04.19 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern 22:24 0:2
122 06.04.19 20:00 TV Dahn HSG Landau/Land 24:30 0:2
124 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim TG Oggersheim 29:29 1:1
123 07.04.19 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TS Rodalben 32:35 0:2
126 07.04.19 18:00 TG Waldsee SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 29:36 0:2
125 07.04.19 18:00 TV 03 Wörth TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 24:29 0:2
127 13.04.19 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC Kaiserslautern TV Dahn 0:0 2:0
131 13.04.19 19:45 HSG Landau/Land TSV Iggelheim 25:26 0:2
128 13.04.19 20:00 TS Rodalben HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 32:22 2:0
129 14.04.19 17:30 TG Oggersheim TV 03 Wörth 22:31 0:2
132 14.04.19 18:00 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam TuS Heiligenstein 36:26 2:0
130 14.04.19 18:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg 2 TG Waldsee 41:35 2:0
  




Quick Menu