Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 15.09.18 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II TB Wiesbaden 31:13 2:0
002 15.09.18 18:00 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II TSG Eddersheim III 20:21 0:2
003 15.09.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG Anspach/Usingen 25:20 2:0
004 15.09.18 20:00 TG Schierstein III SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II 19:34 0:2
005 16.09.18 19:15 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TG 04 Sachsenhausen II 26:37 0:2
006 22.09.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 28:30 0:2
007 22.09.18 17:00 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 40:17 2:0
008 23.09.18 16:40 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II Limburger HV 1998 II 22:16 2:0
009 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TG Schierstein III 25:21 2:0
010 29.09.18 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II 26:30 0:2
013 07.10.18 13:00 TSG Eddersheim III MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 32:23 2:0
014 07.10.18 14:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II 16:30 0:2
019 13.10.18 18:30 TB Wiesbaden SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II 8:28 0:2
021 14.10.18 16:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II 24:28 0:2
022 21.10.18 14:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 14:23 0:2
023 21.10.18 16:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II TG 04 Sachsenhausen II 29:15 2:0
024 21.10.18 17:00 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II TG Schierstein III 26:15 2:0
025 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TB Wiesbaden 1:0 2:0
029 27.10.18 19:45 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II 20:27 0:2
026 27.10.18 20:00 TG Schierstein III HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 24:33 0:2
027 28.10.18 12:15 TSG Eddersheim III TB Wiesbaden 1:0 2:0
028 28.10.18 14:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 25:20 2:0
030 28.10.18 16:40 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II HSG Anspach/Usingen 22:23 0:2
031 03.11.18 14:00 TG Schierstein III HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 31:24 2:0
033 03.11.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 38:18 2:0
034 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II 25:22 2:0
035 09.11.18 23:00 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II Limburger HV 1998 II 1:0 2:0
016 10.11.18 20:00 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II TB Wiesbaden 28:14 2:0
038 11.11.18 16:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II TSG Eddersheim III 32:20 2:0
039 11.11.18 16:30 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III HSG Anspach/Usingen 25:17 2:0
037 11.11.18 18:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TG Schierstein III 21:17 2:0
012 14.11.18 19:40 TG Schierstein III TSG Eddersheim III 27:31 0:2
040 17.11.18 14:00 TG Schierstein III Limburger HV 1998 II 43:28 2:0
041 17.11.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III HSG Anspach/Usingen 27:22 2:0
042 18.11.18 17:00 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II TB Wiesbaden 28:12 2:0
043 18.11.18 19:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 27:25 2:0
044 24.11.18 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 33:33 1:1
045 24.11.18 18:30 TB Wiesbaden HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 8:36 0:2
046 24.11.18 20:00 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II 21:25 0:2
015 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen Limburger HV 1998 II 1:0 2:0
047 25.11.18 18:30 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TSG Eddersheim III 23:26 0:2
032 28.11.18 20:45 TSG Eddersheim III TG 04 Sachsenhausen II 30:26 2:0
048 01.12.18 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 23:21 2:0
049 01.12.18 18:15 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II 23:23 1:1
017 01.12.18 20:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II HSG Anspach/Usingen 22:27 0:2
051 02.12.18 16:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TG 04 Sachsenhausen II 36:23 2:0
018 08.12.18 17:00 Limburger HV 1998 II TSG Eddersheim III 29:45 0:2
052 08.12.18 17:10 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II TG Schierstein III 26:36 0:2
053 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II 28:22 2:0
054 08.12.18 18:30 TB Wiesbaden MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 12:33 0:2
055 09.12.18 16:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 30:23 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6M-BL-D1 056 15.12.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II Ruppert, Stefan
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-D1 057 15.12.18 15:45 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II TG Schierstein III Reschke, Thomas
  Limesschule,Schulstr. 7,61273 Wehrheim
6M-BL-D1 036 15.12.18 17:00 Limburger HV 1998 II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III Raddatz, Frank
  Leo-Sternberg-Schule,Im Ansper,65549 Limburg
6M-BL-D1 058 16.12.18 14:30 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III Schneider Dr., Rainer
  Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule,Gustav-Heinemann-Str.,61267 Neu-Anspach
6M-BL-D1 059 16.12.18 16:10 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II Harenberg, Klaus
  Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen,Willemerstr. 12,60594 Frankfurt
6M-BL-D1 020 20.01.19 16:15 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Gutleut,Gutleutstr. 333-335,60327 Frankfurt
6M-BL-D1 061 26.01.19 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Eddersheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 062 26.01.19 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II TG 04 Sachsenhausen II Maul, Hans-Werner
  Leo-Sternberg-Schule,Im Ansper,65549 Limburg
6M-BL-D1 011 26.01.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III Freund, Peter
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 063 26.01.19 20:00 TG Schierstein III HSG Anspach/Usingen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 060 27.01.19 18:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt,Georg-Büchner-Straße 30,65760 Eschborn
6M-BL-D1 064 02.02.19 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III TG Schierstein III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-D1 065 02.02.19 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TB Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BL-D1 066 03.02.19 14:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II Limburger HV 1998 II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Limesschule,Schulstr. 7,61273 Wehrheim
6M-BL-D1 067 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule,Gustav-Heinemann-Str.,61267 Neu-Anspach
6M-BL-D1 068 09.02.19 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II HSG Anspach/Usingen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Tilemannschule,Joseph-Heppel-Straße 3,65549 Limburg
6M-BL-D1 069 09.02.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden TG 04 Sachsenhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 070 10.02.19 19:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TSG Eddersheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt,Georg-Büchner-Straße 30,65760 Eschborn
6M-BL-D1 071 10.02.19 19:00 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle am Siegesbaum Dortelweil,Beethovenstr. 1-3,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BL-D1 072 16.02.19 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III Limburger HV 1998 II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-D1 073 16.02.19 16:30 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil,Dortelweiler Platz 1,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BL-D1 074 17.02.19 14:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TG 04 Sachsenhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Taunusschule,Falkensteiner Straße 24,61462 Königstein
6M-BL-D1 075 17.02.19 14:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II TB Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Limesschule,Schulstr. 7,61273 Wehrheim
6M-BL-D1 076 23.02.19 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 077 23.02.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden HSG Anspach/Usingen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 078 23.02.19 20:00 TG Schierstein III MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 079 24.02.19 16:10 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen,Willemerstr. 12,60594 Frankfurt
6M-BL-D1 080 09.03.19 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TG Schierstein III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 081 09.03.19 16:45 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil,Dortelweiler Platz 1,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BL-D1 082 09.03.19 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TG 04 Sachsenhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Buchfinkenhalle,Wilhelm-Martin-Dienstbach-Str.,61250 Usingen
6M-BL-D1 083 09.03.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 084 10.03.19 12:30 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Taunusschule,Falkensteiner Straße 24,61462 Königstein
6M-BL-D1 050 15.03.19 20:00 TG Schierstein III TB Wiesbaden Steingraber, Walter
  Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich,Bergmannstraße 3,65203 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 086 16.03.19 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Leo-Sternberg-Schule,Im Ansper,65549 Limburg
6M-BL-D1 087 16.03.19 17:10 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II TSG Eddersheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen,Willemerstr. 12,60594 Frankfurt
6M-BL-D1 085 16.03.19 19:45 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt,Georg-Büchner-Straße 30,65760 Eschborn
6M-BL-D1 088 17.03.19 16:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II HSG Anspach/Usingen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Limesschule,Schulstr. 7,61273 Wehrheim
6M-BL-D1 089 17.03.19 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TG Schierstein III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BL-D1 090 23.03.19 14:00 TG Schierstein III MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 091 23.03.19 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-D1 092 23.03.19 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III Limburger HV 1998 II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 093 23.03.19 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Buchfinkenhalle,Wilhelm-Martin-Dienstbach-Str.,61250 Usingen
6M-BL-D1 094 30.03.19 16:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TSG Eddersheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Buchfinkenhalle,Wilhelm-Martin-Dienstbach-Str.,61250 Usingen
6M-BL-D1 095 30.03.19 16:00 Limburger HV 1998 II TG Schierstein III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Leo-Sternberg-Schule,Im Ansper,65549 Limburg
6M-BL-D1 096 30.03.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 097 30.03.19 18:30 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BL-D1 099 06.04.19 15:00 TSG Eddersheim III HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-D1 100 06.04.19 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TB Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 101 07.04.19 14:30 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II TG 04 Sachsenhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle,Am Sportfeld,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BL-D1 098 07.04.19 19:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II Limburger HV 1998 II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt,Georg-Büchner-Straße 30,65760 Eschborn
6M-BL-D1 102 13.04.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden Limburger HV 1998 II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 103 27.04.19 13:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III Limburger HV 1998 II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BL-D1 104 27.04.19 16:10 TG 04 Sachsenhausen II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen,Willemerstr. 12,60594 Frankfurt
6M-BL-D1 105 27.04.19 16:30 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Limesschule,Schulstr. 7,61273 Wehrheim
6M-BL-D1 106 27.04.19 18:30 TB Wiesbaden TG Schierstein III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Peter-Schick-Hallen,Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 17,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 108 04.05.19 14:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-D1 109 04.05.19 14:30 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II HSG Anspach/Usingen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle,Am Sportfeld,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BL-D1 107 04.05.19 17:00 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TB Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt,Georg-Büchner-Straße 30,65760 Eschborn
6M-BL-D1 110 04.05.19 20:00 TG Schierstein III TG 04 Sachsenhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
  



Quick Menu