Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Wettertal II TV Dornholzhausen 23:27 0:2
002 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TSG Leihgestern III 16:9 2:0
005 15.09.18 18:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar TV Homberg 23:24 0:2
004 16.09.18 18:00 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III VfB Driedorf 20:19 2:0
011 22.09.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Wettertal II 17:25 0:2
009 22.09.18 17:30 VfB Driedorf KSG Bieber II 21:21 1:1
007 23.09.18 13:00 TSV Griedel II FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 17:20 0:2
012 23.09.18 16:00 TV Dornholzhausen TSG Reiskirchen 21:24 0:2
008 23.09.18 17:05 TV Homberg HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 22:24 0:2
006 29.09.18 17:00 TSG Reiskirchen TSV Griedel II 26:26 1:1
015 13.10.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II VfB Driedorf 26:16 2:0
013 13.10.18 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen TSG Leihgestern III 25:23 2:0
016 13.10.18 17:30 KSG Bieber II TV Homberg 21:21 1:1
017 13.10.18 17:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III TSV Griedel II 27:33 0:2
018 13.10.18 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 25:27 0:2
024 20.10.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III TSG Reiskirchen 32:18 2:0
085 20.10.18 17:45 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 28:26 2:0
020 21.10.18 17:00 TSV Griedel II KSG Bieber II 21:21 1:1
022 21.10.18 18:00 VfB Driedorf HSG Wettertal II 22:18 2:0
026 27.10.18 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen VfB Driedorf 21:24 0:2
029 27.10.18 17:30 KSG Bieber II FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 29:18 2:0
030 27.10.18 20:00 TSG Reiskirchen HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 21:35 0:2
028 28.10.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TSV Griedel II 22:17 2:0
027 28.10.18 15:00 HSG Wettertal II TV Homberg 18:21 0:2
034 03.11.18 16:55 TV Homberg TV Dornholzhausen 22:23 0:2
031 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III KSG Bieber II 31:22 2:0
035 03.11.18 17:45 VfB Driedorf TSG Leihgestern III 26:22 2:0
032 03.11.18 18:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar HSG Marburg/Cappel II 18:23 0:2
033 04.11.18 13:15 TSV Griedel II HSG Wettertal II 13:24 0:2
039 10.11.18 15:00 TV Dornholzhausen TSV Griedel II 27:17 2:0
040 10.11.18 17:00 HSG Wettertal II FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 22:21 2:0
042 10.11.18 17:30 KSG Bieber II TSG Reiskirchen 0:0 2:0
041 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 28:17 2:0
021 18.11.18 16:40 TV Homberg HSG Marburg/Cappel II 17:19 0:2
128 18.11.18 18:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar VfB Driedorf 22:29 0:2
045 24.11.18 17:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar TV Dornholzhausen 20:26 0:2
046 24.11.18 17:30 TSV Griedel II TSG Leihgestern III 13:12 2:0
048 24.11.18 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen VfB Driedorf 17:15 2:0
043 25.11.18 13:00 KSG Bieber II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 23:29 0:2
044 25.11.18 15:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III HSG Wettertal II 20:22 0:2
051 01.12.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 27:18 2:0
054 01.12.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TSG Reiskirchen 38:27 2:0
049 01.12.18 17:00 VfB Driedorf TV Homberg 22:23 0:2
053 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Wettertal II KSG Bieber II 33:17 2:0
052 01.12.18 19:00 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 22:20 2:0
059 08.12.18 16:00 TSV Griedel II VfB Driedorf 20:25 0:2
057 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III TSG Leihgestern III 18:19 0:2
060 08.12.18 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen TV Homberg 21:28 0:2
055 08.12.18 20:15 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Wettertal II 19:21 0:2
056 09.12.18 15:00 KSG Bieber II TV Dornholzhausen 32:24 2:0
064 15.12.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III KSG Bieber II 23:12 2:0
066 15.12.18 17:00 HSG Wettertal II TSG Reiskirchen 28:7 2:0
061 15.12.18 17:05 TV Homberg TSV Griedel II 27:17 2:0
038 18.12.18 20:15 TSG Leihgestern III TV Homberg 25:18 2:0
065 20.01.19 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Marburg/Cappel II 27:30 0:2
088 26.01.19 15:30 HSG Wettertal II VfB Driedorf 24:21 2:0
126 26.01.19 16:00 TV Homberg TSG Reiskirchen 14:14 1:1
068 02.02.19 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 26:26 1:1
071 02.02.19 16:45 TV Homberg FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 15:16 0:2
067 03.02.19 15:30 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Wettertal II 16:22 0:2
072 03.02.19 17:00 TSV Griedel II TSG Reiskirchen 21:23 0:2
070 03.02.19 18:00 VfB Driedorf HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 28:23 2:0
074 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III TV Homberg 26:11 2:0
075 09.02.19 17:30 KSG Bieber II VfB Driedorf 23:26 0:2
077 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Wettertal II TSG Leihgestern III 22:28 0:2
073 09.02.19 18:30 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar TSV Griedel II 24:19 2:0
082 16.02.19 15:40 TV Homberg KSG Bieber II 30:22 2:0
079 16.02.19 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III TV Dornholzhausen 22:22 1:1
081 16.02.19 16:00 VfB Driedorf HSG Marburg/Cappel II 20:24 0:2
084 16.02.19 18:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar TSG Reiskirchen 27:18 2:0
083 17.02.19 13:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 16:24 0:2
019 23.02.19 16:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 22:25 0:2
090 23.02.19 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen TSG Leihgestern III 26:26 1:1
086 24.02.19 17:00 KSG Bieber II TSV Griedel II 23:19 2:0
093 09.03.19 17:25 TV Homberg HSG Wettertal II 20:21 0:2
092 09.03.19 18:15 VfB Driedorf TV Dornholzhausen 29:32 0:2
094 10.03.19 13:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 24:19 2:0
095 10.03.19 17:30 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar KSG Bieber II 22:17 2:0
096 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III TSG Reiskirchen 30:23 2:0
098 16.03.19 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 27:13 2:0
101 16.03.19 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III VfB Driedorf 24:20 2:0
099 16.03.19 17:00 HSG Wettertal II TSV Griedel II 21:19 2:0
100 16.03.19 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen TV Homberg 28:17 2:0
097 16.03.19 17:30 KSG Bieber II HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 30:28 2:0
104 22.03.19 20:30 TV Homberg TSG Leihgestern III 22:17 2:0
107 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 32:22 2:0
106 23.03.19 18:30 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar HSG Wettertal II 25:23 2:0
108 23.03.19 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen KSG Bieber II 16:14 2:0
105 24.03.19 13:00 TSV Griedel II TV Dornholzhausen 26:25 2:0
112 30.03.19 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III TSV Griedel II 21:26 0:2
111 30.03.19 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 27:21 2:0
110 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Wettertal II HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 19:18 2:0
114 30.03.19 19:00 VfB Driedorf TSG Reiskirchen 21:24 0:2
109 31.03.19 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II KSG Bieber II 21:20 2:0
115 06.04.19 15:00 TV Homberg VfB Driedorf 29:24 2:0
118 06.04.19 17:30 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III TV Dornholzhausen 32:33 0:2
117 06.04.19 18:00 FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar TSG Leihgestern III 27:12 2:0
120 06.04.19 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen HSG Marburg/Cappel II 17:20 0:2
119 07.04.19 17:00 KSG Bieber II HSG Wettertal II 22:22 1:1
087 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Homberg 21:18 2:0
078 13.04.19 19:00 TSG Reiskirchen TV Dornholzhausen 31:26 2:0
123 27.04.19 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III 30:25 2:0
121 27.04.19 17:00 HSG Wettertal II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 20:11 2:0
125 27.04.19 18:00 VfB Driedorf TSV Griedel II 17:27 0:2
122 28.04.19 16:00 TV Dornholzhausen KSG Bieber II 19:16 2:0
131 04.05.19 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Dornholzhausen 23:25 0:2
132 04.05.19 16:00 TSG Reiskirchen HSG Wettertal II 20:18 2:0
130 04.05.19 17:30 KSG Bieber II TSG Leihgestern III 29:22 2:0
062 04.05.19 18:00 VfB Driedorf FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar 21:30 0:2
127 05.05.19 15:00 TSV Griedel II TV Homberg 23:19 2:0
  




Quick Menu