Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 14.09.18 20:00 TV Büttelborn MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 16:24 0:2
003 14.09.18 20:15 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG Pohlheim 30:23 2:0
005 15.09.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wettenberg 27:30 0:2
007 15.09.18 19:00 TSG Münster TuS Dotzheim 21:30 0:2
001 15.09.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 26:20 2:0
002 16.09.18 16:00 MT Melsungen II TV Hüttenberg II 31:28 2:0
006 16.09.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 30:22 2:0
010 22.09.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim MT Melsungen II 27:23 2:0
014 22.09.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Kirchzell 29:27 2:0
009 22.09.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:31 1:1
008 22.09.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg II TSG Münster 22:32 0:2
011 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:26 2:0
013 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 30:25 2:0
012 23.09.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Büttelborn 27:29 0:2
017 29.09.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 30:26 2:0
016 29.09.18 19:00 TSG Münster MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 26:21 2:0
020 29.09.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Wettenberg 29:25 2:0
021 30.09.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II TuS Dotzheim 20:27 0:2
015 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Kirchzell 25:24 2:0
018 30.09.18 17:00 MT Melsungen II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 27:28 0:2
019 30.09.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Pohlheim 35:29 2:0
022 06.10.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Hüttenberg II 27:20 2:0
028 06.10.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:32 0:2
023 06.10.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:21 2:0
025 06.10.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 27:29 0:2
026 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg MT Melsungen II 32:26 2:0
027 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim TV Büttelborn 29:28 2:0
024 07.10.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TSG Münster 26:33 0:2
032 12.10.18 20:30 TSG Münster HSG Wettenberg 23:21 2:0
029 13.10.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 28:32 0:2
033 13.10.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 31:39 0:2
030 14.10.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 22:36 0:2
034 14.10.18 17:00 MT Melsungen II HSG Pohlheim 26:32 0:2
031 14.10.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Kirchzell 24:21 2:0
035 14.10.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TuS Dotzheim 25:26 0:2
038 19.10.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TV Hüttenberg II 28:24 2:0
042 19.10.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Dotzheim 31:26 2:0
039 20.10.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell TV Büttelborn 35:27 2:0
041 20.10.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg MT Melsungen II 31:26 2:0
040 20.10.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim TSG Münster 33:31 2:0
037 21.10.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 30:34 0:2
036 21.10.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 28:31 0:2
046 26.10.18 20:15 TV Hüttenberg II HSG Pohlheim 22:18 2:0
048 27.10.18 19:00 TSG Münster ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:26 0:2
045 27.10.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 24:29 0:2
043 28.10.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 36:21 2:0
044 28.10.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Wettenberg 32:30 2:0
047 28.10.18 18:00 MT Melsungen II TV Kirchzell 23:23 1:1
049 28.10.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TuS Dotzheim 29:32 0:2
051 03.11.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Büttelborn 30:41 0:2
054 03.11.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Hüttenberg II 33:24 2:0
050 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 26:22 2:0
052 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 24:21 2:0
053 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns MT Melsungen II 36:31 2:0
056 04.11.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TuS Dotzheim 35:35 1:1
059 10.11.18 15:45 MT Melsungen II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 35:37 0:2
060 10.11.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 28:34 0:2
061 10.11.18 19:00 TSG Münster HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 25:25 1:1
063 10.11.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG Wettenberg 23:25 0:2
057 10.11.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 31:32 0:2
062 10.11.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg II TV Kirchzell 23:30 0:2
058 11.11.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Pohlheim 28:25 2:0
064 16.11.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG Wettenberg 21:29 0:2
067 16.11.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Münster 24:27 0:2
068 16.11.18 20:00 TV Kirchzell MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 42:26 2:0
069 16.11.18 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Hüttenberg II 33:24 2:0
070 17.11.18 17:30 TV Büttelborn TuS Dotzheim 35:32 2:0
066 17.11.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 37:23 2:0
065 18.11.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel MT Melsungen II 34:25 2:0
073 24.11.18 19:00 TSG Münster TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 23:30 0:2
077 24.11.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG Pohlheim 29:26 2:0
072 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:29 0:2
075 25.11.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 31:26 2:0
071 25.11.18 18:00 MT Melsungen II TV Büttelborn 29:27 2:0
074 25.11.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Kirchzell 17:30 0:2
076 25.11.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:29 2:0
083 01.12.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 23:19 2:0
084 01.12.18 19:00 MT Melsungen II TuS Dotzheim 27:23 2:0
078 01.12.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Pohlheim 28:27 2:0
079 01.12.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn TSG Münster 29:29 1:1
081 02.12.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Hüttenberg II 30:27 2:0
082 02.12.18 17:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 30:24 2:0
088 07.12.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 33:27 2:0
089 07.12.18 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 26:18 2:0
085 08.12.18 19:00 TSG Münster MT Melsungen II 39:30 2:0
091 08.12.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:32 0:2
086 08.12.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim TV Kirchzell 21:25 0:2
087 09.12.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II TV Büttelborn 29:25 2:0
090 09.12.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:30 2:0
094 14.12.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 27:30 0:2
095 15.12.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Büttelborn 30:22 2:0
092 15.12.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Kirchzell 30:29 2:0
093 16.12.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II MT Melsungen II 28:33 0:2
097 16.12.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 29:29 1:1
055 21.12.18 20:00 TV Kirchzell TSG Münster 27:26 2:0
103 22.12.18 18:00 TV Büttelborn SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 26:28 0:2
102 26.01.19 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Pohlheim 32:29 2:0
104 26.01.19 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Wettenberg 30:25 2:0
105 26.01.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell TuS Dotzheim 36:26 2:0
101 26.01.19 20:15 MT Melsungen II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 33:29 2:0
107 02.02.19 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TSG Münster 29:28 2:0
112 02.02.19 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Hüttenberg II 36:23 2:0
106 02.02.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 29:26 2:0
108 02.02.19 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:29 0:2
110 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Pohlheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 28:28 1:1
111 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TV Büttelborn 20:20 1:1
109 03.02.19 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen MT Melsungen II 32:22 2:0
113 09.02.19 14:00 TV Hüttenberg II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 24:30 0:2
114 09.02.19 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Kirchzell 18:21 0:2
115 09.02.19 19:00 TSG Münster SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 24:29 0:2
118 09.02.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Pohlheim 22:23 0:2
119 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TuS Dotzheim 35:30 2:0
116 10.02.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 32:29 2:0
117 10.02.19 18:00 MT Melsungen II HSG Wettenberg 30:28 2:0
123 16.02.19 17:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Münster 25:21 2:0
126 16.02.19 19:00 TuS Dotzheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 35:35 1:1
122 16.02.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 25:23 2:0
124 16.02.19 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Büttelborn 38:26 2:0
125 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Pohlheim MT Melsungen II 32:23 2:0
120 17.02.19 17:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:23 2:0
121 17.02.19 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Hüttenberg II 38:30 2:0
127 22.02.19 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 19:20 0:2
133 22.02.19 20:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 34:27 2:0
129 22.02.19 20:15 TV Hüttenberg II HSG Wettenberg 15:28 0:2
132 23.02.19 18:00 MT Melsungen II ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 28:26 2:0
131 23.02.19 19:00 TSG Münster HSG Pohlheim 28:23 2:0
130 23.02.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn TV Kirchzell 20:28 0:2
128 24.02.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 34:30 2:0
080 01.03.19 20:00 TV Kirchzell HSG Wettenberg 30:26 2:0
098 01.03.19 20:00 TuS Dotzheim TSG Münster 30:26 2:0
137 08.03.19 20:00 HSG Pohlheim TV Hüttenberg II 33:21 2:0
134 09.03.19 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 22:31 0:2
140 09.03.19 19:00 TuS Dotzheim SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 28:31 0:2
136 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Büttelborn 33:27 2:0
138 09.03.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell MT Melsungen II 23:22 2:0
139 09.03.19 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Münster 26:25 2:0
135 09.03.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 22:21 2:0
142 15.03.19 20:00 TV Büttelborn HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 19:27 0:2
146 16.03.19 19:00 TSG Münster TV Kirchzell 13:22 0:2
147 16.03.19 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 29:23 2:0
145 17.03.19 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 23:40 0:2
144 17.03.19 17:00 MT Melsungen II HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:22 2:0
141 17.03.19 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Wettenberg 28:30 0:2
143 17.03.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Pohlheim 27:31 0:2
152 22.03.19 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TSG Münster 19:26 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-OL 150 23.03.19 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden MT Melsungen II Apel / Lang
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 151 23.03.19 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim Enge / Hofmann
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
0M-OL 153 23.03.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell TV Hüttenberg II Ekk / Sachtleber
  Parzival-Sporthalle,Friedensweg 1,63916 Amorbach
0M-OL 149 23.03.19 20:00 HSG Pohlheim SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen Hoffelner / Siedel
  Sporthalle Holzheim,Bettenberg,35415 Pohlheim
0M-OL 154 23.03.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TuS Dotzheim Fuchs / Hass
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-OL 148 24.03.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Büttelborn Adam / Adam
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0M-OL 155 29.03.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Pohlheim Osternig / Schäfer
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-OL 160 29.03.19 20:15 TV Hüttenberg II HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns Gölzer / Stalev
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0M-OL 156 30.03.19 15:45 MT Melsungen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Budde / Ehlert
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0M-OL 158 30.03.19 19:00 TSG Münster HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Hohm / Petry
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0M-OL 159 30.03.19 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Kirchzell Mäkitalo / Schäfer
  Heinrich-Klein-Halle,Am Darmstädter Schloß,64823 Groß-Umstadt
0M-OL 161 30.03.19 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Büttelborn Kaiser / Paul
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 157 31.03.19 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Ekk / Sachtleber
  Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule,Bürgermeister-Willand-Str.,64832 Babenhausen
0M-OL 166 06.04.19 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Hüttenberg II Seils / Seils
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 162 06.04.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn MT Melsungen II Hohm / Petry
  Sporthalle,Georgenstraße,64572 Büttelborn
0M-OL 163 06.04.19 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Wettenberg Adam / Adam
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
0M-OL 165 06.04.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen Podesta / Rossmeier
  Parzival-Sporthalle,Friedensweg 1,63916 Amorbach
0M-OL 164 07.04.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TSG Münster Hoyer / Kopf
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0M-OL 167 07.04.19 17:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim Hoffelner / Siedel
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
0M-OL 096 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Kerth / Knodt
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-OL 099 13.04.19 19:00 TSG Münster TV Hüttenberg II Lahaye / Sommerfeld
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0M-OL 100 13.04.19 19:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Budde / Ehlert
INFO Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
0M-OL 168 13.04.19 20:00 HSG Pohlheim TuS Dotzheim Adam / Adam
  Sporthalle Holzheim,Bettenberg,35415 Pohlheim
0M-OL 170 27.04.19 19:00 TSG Münster TV Büttelborn Enge / Hofmann
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0M-OL 173 27.04.19 19:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns Kerth / Knodt
  Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule,Bürgermeister-Willand-Str.,64832 Babenhausen
0M-OL 175 27.04.19 19:00 TuS Dotzheim MT Melsungen II Müller / Schmidt
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 169 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Pohlheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Kaiser / Paul
  Sporthalle Holzheim,Bettenberg,35415 Pohlheim
0M-OL 171 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TV Kirchzell Apel / Lang
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-OL 172 27.04.19 20:00 TV Hüttenberg II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Podesta / Rossmeier
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0M-OL 174 27.04.19 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Hoyer / Kopf
  Heinrich-Klein-Halle,Am Darmstädter Schloß,64823 Groß-Umstadt
0M-OL 176 04.05.19 18:15 MT Melsungen II TSG Münster Adam / Adam
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0M-OL 181 04.05.19 18:15 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen Enge / Hofmann
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 179 04.05.19 19:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG Wettenberg Ernst / Henkel
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
0M-OL 180 04.05.19 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim Lambmann / Rehm
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0M-OL 177 04.05.19 19:30 TV Kirchzell HSG Pohlheim Kerth / Knodt
  Parzival-Sporthalle,Friedensweg 1,63916 Amorbach
0M-OL 178 04.05.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn TV Hüttenberg II Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Sporthalle,Georgenstraße,64572 Büttelborn
0M-OL 182 04.05.19 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TuS Dotzheim Hoffelner / Siedel
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen