Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 24.08.18 20:00 VTZ Saarpfalz Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 24:31 0:2
002 24.08.18 20:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TV Willstätt 30:23 2:0
003 25.08.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HSG Konstanz 24:23 2:0
004 25.08.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch HG Saarlouis 21:22 0:2
005 25.08.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TuS 04 Dansenberg 25:25 1:1
006 25.08.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Neuhausen/Filder 43:28 2:0
007 25.08.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 29:25 2:0
008 26.08.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TGS Pforzheim 32:28 2:0
009 01.09.18 18:00 TGS Pforzheim TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 35:22 2:0
010 01.09.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 22:24 0:2
011 01.09.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TSG Haßloch 24:25 0:2
012 01.09.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 30:27 2:0
013 01.09.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 32:33 0:2
014 01.09.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg VTZ Saarpfalz 23:16 2:0
015 01.09.18 20:00 TV Willstätt VfL Pfullingen 30:35 0:2
016 02.09.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder SV Salamander Kornwestheim 24:27 0:2
017 08.09.18 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TSV Neuhausen/Filder 36:36 1:1
018 08.09.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 36:29 2:0
019 08.09.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 23:25 0:2
020 08.09.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Willstätt 34:22 2:0
021 08.09.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TGS Pforzheim 25:28 0:2
022 08.09.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TuS 04 Dansenberg 26:19 2:0
023 09.09.18 16:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HSG Konstanz 23:30 0:2
024 09.09.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HG Saarlouis 33:26 2:0
025 14.09.18 20:30 VTZ Saarpfalz TV Willstätt 26:28 0:2
026 15.09.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 36:27 2:0
027 15.09.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 33:25 2:0
028 15.09.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 27:37 0:2
029 15.09.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz VfL Pfullingen 28:29 0:2
030 15.09.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TSG Haßloch 26:25 2:0
031 16.09.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 32:34 0:2
032 22.09.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 22:21 2:0
033 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TGS Pforzheim 26:22 2:0
034 22.09.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TSG Haßloch 29:22 2:0
035 22.09.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TuS 04 Dansenberg 23:28 0:2
036 22.09.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden VTZ Saarpfalz 31:33 0:2
037 22.09.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 29:34 0:2
038 23.09.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 30:23 2:0
039 23.09.18 17:00 TV Willstätt TSV Neuhausen/Filder 26:28 0:2
040 29.09.18 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TGS Pforzheim 27:27 1:1
041 29.09.18 19:30 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 32:32 1:1
042 29.09.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TuS 04 Dansenberg 27:18 2:0
043 29.09.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch TSV Neuhausen/Filder 36:27 2:0
044 29.09.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HSG Konstanz 25:26 0:2
045 29.09.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HG Saarlouis 26:15 2:0
046 29.09.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 31:35 0:2
047 29.09.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TV Willstätt 40:26 2:0
048 03.10.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz VTZ Saarpfalz 29:22 2:0
049 05.10.18 20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 34:26 2:0
050 06.10.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 22:33 0:2
051 06.10.18 19:30 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 26:25 2:0
052 06.10.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis SV Salamander Kornwestheim 35:32 2:0
053 06.10.18 20:00 TV Willstätt TSG Haßloch 25:23 2:0
054 06.10.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 34:28 2:0
055 06.10.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang VfL Pfullingen 33:32 2:0
056 12.10.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 36:33 2:0
057 13.10.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TV Willstätt 33:27 2:0
058 13.10.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch TGS Pforzheim 27:29 0:2
059 13.10.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TuS 04 Dansenberg 20:25 0:2
060 13.10.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 29:33 0:2
061 13.10.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HSG Konstanz 25:34 0:2
062 14.10.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSV Neuhausen/Filder 38:30 2:0
063 19.10.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 25:25 1:1
064 20.10.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 28:35 0:2
065 20.10.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg VfL Pfullingen 30:27 2:0
066 20.10.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II SV Salamander Kornwestheim 33:32 2:0
067 20.10.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang VTZ Saarpfalz 30:30 1:1
068 21.10.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz TSG Haßloch 32:22 2:0
069 21.10.18 17:00 TV Willstätt HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 23:28 0:2
070 21.10.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 29:29 1:1
071 27.10.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 28:26 2:0
072 27.10.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck SV Salamander Kornwestheim 30:31 0:2
073 27.10.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSV Neuhausen/Filder 38:32 2:0
074 27.10.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TuS 04 Dansenberg 32:29 2:0
075 27.10.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TV Willstätt 35:25 2:0
076 27.10.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 36:32 2:0
077 28.10.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II VTZ Saarpfalz 29:17 2:0
078 01.11.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 26:24 2:0
079 03.11.18 19:30 TSV Neuhausen/Filder HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 26:33 0:2
080 03.11.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II HSG Konstanz 26:35 0:2
081 03.11.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSG Haßloch 28:29 0:2
082 03.11.18 20:00 TV Willstätt TGS Pforzheim 27:31 0:2
083 03.11.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HG Saarlouis 21:21 1:1
084 03.11.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 31:28 2:0
085 04.11.18 16:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 29:30 0:2
086 04.11.18 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 25:28 0:2
087 09.11.18 20:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HG Saarlouis 26:27 0:2
088 10.11.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch VfL Pfullingen 37:26 2:0
089 10.11.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 28:26 2:0
090 17.11.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TSV Neuhausen/Filder 41:35 2:0
091 17.11.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 30:31 0:2
092 17.11.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 32:26 2:0
093 17.11.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch VTZ Saarpfalz 23:23 1:1
094 17.11.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TuS 04 Dansenberg 31:36 0:2
095 17.11.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 26:26 1:1
096 17.11.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TV Willstätt 34:21 2:0
097 18.11.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II VfL Pfullingen 32:27 2:0
098 23.11.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 27:27 1:1
099 23.11.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 36:35 2:0
100 24.11.18 19:30 TSV Neuhausen/Filder HSG Konstanz 24:27 0:2
101 24.11.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 28:27 2:0
102 24.11.18 20:00 TV Willstätt HG Saarlouis 32:30 2:0
103 24.11.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TGS Pforzheim 29:31 0:2
104 24.11.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TSG Haßloch 24:28 0:2
105 25.11.18 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 26:25 2:0
106 01.12.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 23:21 2:0
107 01.12.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TGS Pforzheim 24:27 0:2
108 01.12.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 35:29 2:0
109 01.12.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim VTZ Saarpfalz 33:25 2:0
110 01.12.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang HSG Konstanz 21:29 0:2
111 01.12.18 20:00 TV Willstätt TuS 04 Dansenberg 22:28 0:2
112 02.12.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSG Haßloch 29:27 2:0
113 02.12.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 26:33 0:2
114 07.12.18 20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TV Willstätt 40:15 2:0
115 08.12.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 29:37 0:2
116 08.12.18 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz VfL Pfullingen 32:38 0:2
117 08.12.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 27:26 2:0
118 08.12.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TSV Neuhausen/Filder 28:24 2:0
119 08.12.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 36:21 2:0
120 08.12.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden SV Salamander Kornwestheim 30:38 0:2
121 09.12.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz HG Saarlouis 34:23 2:0
122 14.12.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II VTZ Saarpfalz 29:27 2:0
123 14.12.18 20:30 TV Willstätt TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 21:18 2:0
124 15.12.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 30:36 0:2
125 15.12.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSG Haßloch 29:25 2:0
126 15.12.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 39:29 2:0
127 15.12.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg SV Salamander Kornwestheim 26:23 2:0
128 15.12.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 34:33 2:0
129 16.12.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder VfL Pfullingen 31:30 2:0
130 21.12.18 20:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TuS 04 Dansenberg 20:25 0:2
131 21.12.18 20:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TGS Pforzheim 26:30 0:2
132 22.12.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HG Saarlouis 36:24 2:0
133 22.12.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 35:24 2:0
134 22.12.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 37:32 2:0
135 22.12.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TV Willstätt 27:20 2:0
136 23.12.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HSG Konstanz 24:29 0:2
137 13.01.19 17:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 29:27 2:0
138 18.01.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Neuhausen/Filder 31:25 2:0
140 26.01.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim VfL Pfullingen 31:30 2:0
141 26.01.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 24:25 0:2
142 26.01.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 30:33 0:2
143 26.01.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 27:22 2:0
144 26.01.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TSG Haßloch 32:26 2:0
145 27.01.19 15:30 TSV Neuhausen/Filder VTZ Saarpfalz 29:27 2:0
146 02.02.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TuS 04 Dansenberg 31:26 2:0
147 02.02.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 34:26 2:0
148 02.02.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TSV Neuhausen/Filder 33:32 2:0
149 02.02.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TGS Pforzheim 29:24 2:0
150 02.02.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HSG Konstanz 28:31 0:2
151 02.02.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HG Saarlouis 28:31 0:2
152 03.02.19 17:00 TV Willstätt VTZ Saarpfalz 18:22 0:2
153 03.02.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 33:27 2:0
154 09.02.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HSG Konstanz 32:30 2:0
155 09.02.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 29:25 2:0
156 09.02.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 35:29 2:0
157 09.02.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 27:27 1:1
158 09.02.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim VfL Pfullingen 35:31 2:0
159 09.02.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang HG Saarlouis 26:28 0:2
160 10.02.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TV Willstätt 26:28 0:2
161 10.02.19 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 28:24 2:0
162 16.02.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim VTZ Saarpfalz 31:23 2:0
163 16.02.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis VfL Pfullingen 35:32 2:0
164 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz SV Salamander Kornwestheim 29:28 2:0
165 16.02.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 30:28 2:0
166 16.02.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 25:20 2:0
167 16.02.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 36:33 2:0
168 16.02.19 20:00 TV Willstätt TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 28:26 2:0
169 17.02.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TSG Haßloch 31:23 2:0
170 22.02.19 20:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 29:40 0:2
171 23.02.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TV Willstätt 28:25 2:0
172 23.02.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Neuhausen/Filder 31:32 0:2
173 23.02.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HG Saarlouis 27:29 0:2
174 23.02.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 30:35 0:2
175 23.02.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TGS Pforzheim 29:28 2:0
176 24.02.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TuS 04 Dansenberg 27:28 0:2
177 24.02.19 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HSG Konstanz 23:26 0:2
178 02.03.19 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TGS Pforzheim 37:24 2:0
179 08.03.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis VTZ Saarpfalz 29:24 2:0
180 09.03.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TSG Haßloch 38:22 2:0
181 09.03.19 19:30 TSV Neuhausen/Filder HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 20:30 0:2
182 09.03.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 32:19 2:0
183 09.03.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang SV Salamander Kornwestheim 31:31 1:1
184 09.03.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II VfL Pfullingen 24:34 0:2
185 09.03.19 20:00 TV Willstätt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 31:27 2:0
186 09.03.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 29:26 2:0
187 16.03.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch HSG Konstanz 26:29 0:2
188 16.03.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TGS Pforzheim 29:29 1:1
189 16.03.19 19:30 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TV Willstätt 25:26 0:2
190 16.03.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HG Saarlouis 35:37 0:2
191 16.03.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TSV Neuhausen/Filder 23:28 0:2
192 16.03.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TuS 04 Dansenberg 25:22 2:0
193 17.03.19 17:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 27:31 0:2
194 17.03.19 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 26:36 0:2
195 23.03.19 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 28:29 0:2
196 23.03.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TSG Haßloch 26:30 0:2
197 23.03.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 33:32 2:0
198 23.03.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HSG Konstanz 24:20 2:0
199 23.03.19 20:00 TV Willstätt HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 31:25 2:0
200 23.03.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 26:31 0:2
201 24.03.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder HG Saarlouis 25:32 0:2
202 29.03.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS 04 Dansenberg 27:26 2:0
203 30.03.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TV Willstätt 28:23 2:0
204 30.03.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck VTZ Saarpfalz 23:23 1:1
205 30.03.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch SV Salamander Kornwestheim 31:29 2:0
206 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 29:24 2:0
207 30.03.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TSV Neuhausen/Filder 30:30 1:1
208 30.03.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim VfL Pfullingen 36:30 2:0
209 31.03.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 38:35 2:0
210 05.04.19 20:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 31:32 0:2
211 06.04.19 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TSG Haßloch 22:27 0:2
212 06.04.19 19:30 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TGS Pforzheim 31:37 0:2
213 06.04.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II HG Saarlouis 22:26 0:2
214 06.04.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 21:31 0:2
215 06.04.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 34:35 0:2
216 06.04.19 20:00 TV Willstätt HSG Konstanz 20:31 0:2
217 06.04.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 31:23 2:0
218 13.04.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TuS 04 Dansenberg 33:26 2:0
219 13.04.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck VfL Pfullingen 31:29 2:0
220 13.04.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV Willstätt 29:29 1:1
221 13.04.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 30:23 2:0
222 13.04.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 24:30 0:2
223 13.04.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim VTZ Saarpfalz 34:27 2:0
224 13.04.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz TSV Neuhausen/Filder 32:32 1:1
225 14.04.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II SV Salamander Kornwestheim 26:25 2:0
139 18.04.19 20:30 TV Willstätt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 29:29 1:1
226 27.04.19 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz SV Salamander Kornwestheim 31:36 0:2
227 27.04.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HG Saarlouis 30:25 2:0
228 27.04.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 25:30 0:2
229 27.04.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden VfL Pfullingen 28:34 0:2
230 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 39:22 2:0
231 27.04.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TV Willstätt 30:27 2:0
232 27.04.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II TSV Neuhausen/Filder 41:31 2:0
233 04.05.19 19:00 TV Willstätt Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 23:30 0:2
234 04.05.19 19:00 TSV Neuhausen/Filder TuS 04 Dansenberg 30:20 2:0
235 04.05.19 19:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang TGS Pforzheim 32:35 0:2
236 04.05.19 19:00 HG Saarlouis HSG Konstanz 30:35 0:2
237 04.05.19 19:00 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSG Haßloch 35:34 2:0
238 04.05.19 19:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 32:30 2:0
239 04.05.19 19:00 VfL Pfullingen VTZ Saarpfalz 38:29 2:0
240 04.05.19 19:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 28:27 2:0