Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 15:00 BTB Aachen 3 Alemannia Aachen 1 42:10 2:0
002 16.09.17 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 24:26 0:2
005 16.09.17 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 Birkesdorfer TV 2 13:19 0:2
004 17.09.17 14:00 VfL Bardenberg 2 SV Eilendorf 2 25:23 2:0
006 17.09.17 15:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 Eschweiler SG 1 11:24 0:2
012 23.09.17 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 31:11 2:0
011 24.09.17 13:30 Eschweiler SG 1 Jülicher TV 1 22:11 2:0
009 24.09.17 14:45 SV Eilendorf 2 Gürzenicher TV 1 21:24 0:2
017 30.09.17 15:30 VfL Bardenberg 2 Eschweiler SG 1 11:22 0:2
013 30.09.17 17:00 BTB Aachen 3 SV Eilendorf 2 17:17 1:1
018 30.09.17 18:00 Jülicher TV 1 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 8:18 0:2
016 01.10.17 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 Birkesdorfer TV 2 23:16 2:0
015 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 20:11 2:0
023 07.10.17 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 VfL Bardenberg 2 38:18 2:0
022 07.10.17 18:00 Eschweiler SG 1 Gürzenicher TV 1 19:16 2:0
024 08.10.17 00:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 Jülicher TV 1 0:0 2:0
020 08.10.17 12:30 SV Eilendorf 2 Alemannia Aachen 1 18:13 2:0
019 08.10.17 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 BTB Aachen 3 26:26 1:1
010 10.10.17 19:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 VfL Bardenberg 2 23:13 2:0
008 15.10.17 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 Alemannia Aachen 1 26:20 2:0
030 21.10.17 15:30 VfL Bardenberg 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 11:13 0:2
028 21.10.17 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 Jülicher TV 1 31:10 2:0
025 22.10.17 10:00 BTB Aachen 3 Eschweiler SG 1 20:21 0:2
029 22.10.17 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 20:19 2:0
026 22.10.17 11:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 Birkesdorfer TV 2 20:28 0:2
031 04.11.17 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 BTB Aachen 3 15:8 2:0
032 04.11.17 19:30 Eschweiler SG 1 Alemannia Aachen 1 27:15 2:0
036 04.11.17 19:30 VfL Bardenberg 2 Jülicher TV 1 20:28 0:2
034 05.11.17 13:30 SV Eilendorf 2 HSG Merkstein 2 22:21 2:0
035 05.11.17 15:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 Gürzenicher TV 1 15:20 0:2
037 12.11.17 10:00 BTB Aachen 3 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 20:13 2:0
042 12.11.17 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 Jülicher TV 1 27:13 2:0
040 12.11.17 11:30 SV Eilendorf 2 Birkesdorfer TV 2 20:15 2:0
038 12.11.17 15:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 18:21 0:2
041 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 VfL Bardenberg 2 30:19 2:0
046 09.12.17 16:30 Eschweiler SG 1 SV Eilendorf 2 16:14 2:0
047 10.12.17 14:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 HSG Merkstein 2 0:0 2:0
048 10.12.17 14:00 VfL Bardenberg 2 Gürzenicher TV 1 22:26 0:2
044 10.12.17 15:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 Alemannia Aachen 1 21:20 2:0
043 10.12.17 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 BTB Aachen 3 23:13 2:0
052 16.12.17 16:00 SV Eilendorf 2 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 17:18 0:2
053 16.12.17 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 Eschweiler SG 1 27:25 2:0
054 16.12.17 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 Gürzenicher TV 1 25:30 0:2
050 20.12.17 20:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 Jülicher TV 1 22:9 2:0
049 09.01.18 18:30 VfL Bardenberg 2 BTB Aachen 3 20:15 2:0
059 13.01.18 18:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 Birkesdorfer TV 2 21:19 2:0
055 14.01.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 BTB Aachen 3 26:19 2:0
056 14.01.18 12:00 VfL Bardenberg 2 Alemannia Aachen 1 28:16 2:0
060 14.01.18 13:30 Eschweiler SG 1 HSG Merkstein 2 19:15 2:0
058 14.01.18 15:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 SV Eilendorf 2 15:26 0:2
065 20.01.18 17:45 Birkesdorfer TV 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 27:20 2:0
061 21.01.18 11:30 BTB Aachen 3 HSG Merkstein 2 13:17 0:2
066 21.01.18 12:15 Eschweiler SG 1 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 15:14 2:0
062 21.01.18 15:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 Gürzenicher TV 1 21:24 0:2
064 21.01.18 18:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Jülicher TV 1 28:12 2:0
070 28.01.18 13:00 SV Eilendorf 2 VfL Bardenberg 2 18:18 1:1
072 28.01.18 13:30 Eschweiler SG 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 24:9 2:0
067 28.01.18 15:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 BTB Aachen 3 20:15 2:0
071 28.01.18 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 Jülicher TV 1 20:14 2:0
077 03.02.18 00:00 Jülicher TV 1 Eschweiler SG 1 0:0 0:2
074 04.02.18 10:15 Alemannia Aachen 1 HSG Merkstein 2 17:20 0:2
075 04.02.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 SV Eilendorf 2 19:21 0:2
076 04.02.18 14:00 VfL Bardenberg 2 Birkesdorfer TV 2 16:26 0:2
068 15.02.18 20:30 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 HSG Merkstein 2 17:13 2:0
083 17.02.18 00:00 Eschweiler SG 1 VfL Bardenberg 2 0:0 2:0
084 17.02.18 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 Jülicher TV 1 38:10 2:0
079 17.02.18 17:00 SV Eilendorf 2 BTB Aachen 3 18:8 2:0
082 18.02.18 14:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 Gürzenicher TV 1 26:30 0:2
081 18.02.18 15:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 HSG Merkstein 2 21:27 0:2
089 24.02.18 14:00 VfL Bardenberg 2 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 13:15 0:2
090 24.02.18 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 14:12 2:0
088 25.02.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 Eschweiler SG 1 25:18 2:0
086 25.02.18 16:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 SV Eilendorf 2 21:33 0:2
092 03.03.18 16:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 Alemannia Aachen 1 36:27 2:0
094 03.03.18 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 HSG Merkstein 2 21:14 2:0
095 03.03.18 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 Gürzenicher TV 1 18:16 2:0
091 03.03.18 17:30 Eschweiler SG 1 BTB Aachen 3 17:11 2:0
096 04.03.18 15:45 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 VfL Bardenberg 2 18:12 2:0
097 10.03.18 15:30 BTB Aachen 3 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 19:25 0:2
102 10.03.18 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 VfL Bardenberg 2 9:14 0:2
101 11.03.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 0:0 2:0
098 11.03.18 14:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 Eschweiler SG 1 19:25 0:2
107 17.03.18 15:30 VfL Bardenberg 2 HSG Merkstein 2 20:24 0:2
104 17.03.18 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 Alemannia Aachen 1 24:17 2:0
106 18.03.18 14:00 Birkesdorfer TV 2 SV Eilendorf 2 17:21 0:2
103 18.03.18 15:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 BTB Aachen 3 0:0 2:0
108 18.03.18 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 Gürzenicher TV 1 11:25 0:2
100 20.03.18 20:15 HSG Merkstein 2 SV Eilendorf 2 19:30 0:2
085 07.04.18 15:00 BTB Aachen 3 Birkesdorfer TV 2 28:26 2:0
078 08.04.18 16:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 11:24 0:2
113 14.04.18 16:00 HSG Merkstein 2 Birkesdorfer TV 2 28:32 0:2
114 15.04.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 VfL Bardenberg 2 32:17 2:0
109 15.04.18 12:00 BTB Aachen 3 Jülicher TV 1 18:13 2:0
110 15.04.18 13:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 11:14 0:2
112 15.04.18 14:15 SV Eilendorf 2 Eschweiler SG 1 15:15 1:1
116 21.04.18 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 Alemannia Aachen 1 8:14 0:2
118 21.04.18 16:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 SV Eilendorf 2 15:12 2:0
119 21.04.18 17:30 Eschweiler SG 1 Birkesdorfer TV 2 22:10 2:0
120 22.04.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 HSG Merkstein 2 33:19 2:0
115 22.04.18 12:00 BTB Aachen 3 VfL Bardenberg 2 14:19 0:2
125 28.04.18 17:45 Birkesdorfer TV 2 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 20:30 0:2
126 28.04.18 18:00 HSG Merkstein 2 Eschweiler SG 1 21:26 0:2
122 29.04.18 13:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 VfL Bardenberg 2 25:7 2:0
124 29.04.18 15:45 SV Eilendorf 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 16:19 0:2
121 29.04.18 18:15 BTB Aachen 3 Gürzenicher TV 1 12:26 0:2
130 05.05.18 16:00 Jülicher TV 1 SV Eilendorf 2 14:16 0:2
132 05.05.18 18:00 TFB Eschweiler-Röhe 1 Eschweiler SG 1 13:14 0:2
128 06.05.18 11:15 Gürzenicher TV 1 Alemannia Aachen 1 28:21 2:0
127 06.05.18 15:00 HSG Merkstein 2 BTB Aachen 3 24:20 2:0
131 06.05.18 15:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg 2 Birkesdorfer TV 2 23:32 0:2
  



Quick Menu