Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 10.09.17 12:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 24:27 0:2
003 10.09.17 13:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M Ahlener SG 4.M 25:16 2:0
008 16.09.17 16:00 Ahlener SG 4.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 14:28 0:2
010 16.09.17 16:30 SV Geseke 2.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 11:32 0:2
014 17.09.17 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M VfL Kamen 4.M 26:28 0:2
009 17.09.17 16:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 34:16 2:0
015 23.09.17 18:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M SV Geseke 2.M 29:11 2:0
016 24.09.17 16:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M Ahlener SG 4.M 35:11 2:0
024 30.09.17 13:30 Ahlener SG 4.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 11:14 0:2
023 30.09.17 16:45 SV Geseke 2.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 12:21 0:2
027 01.10.17 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 35:24 2:0
035 07.10.17 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M VfL Kamen 4.M 14:27 0:2
030 07.10.17 18:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M SCE Heessen 2.M 28:16 2:0
031 08.10.17 19:00 Ahlener SG 4.M SV Geseke 2.M 25:19 2:0
038 14.10.17 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M Ahlener SG 4.M 28:26 2:0
001 14.10.17 18:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 19:29 0:2
040 15.10.17 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 37:22 2:0
039 15.10.17 16:30 SV Geseke 2.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 13:21 0:2
043 21.10.17 16:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 30:31 0:2
046 21.10.17 16:30 SV Geseke 2.M SCE Heessen 2.M 12:30 0:2
048 22.10.17 13:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M VfL Kamen 4.M 14:37 0:2
047 22.10.17 14:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 16:17 0:2
054 11.11.17 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 20:19 2:0
050 12.11.17 11:00 VfL Kamen 4.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 31:19 2:0
051 12.11.17 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 33:15 2:0
059 18.11.17 14:30 Ahlener SG 4.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 13:39 0:2
063 19.11.17 13:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 34:14 2:0
058 19.11.17 18:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M VfL Kamen 4.M 19:26 0:2
022 24.11.17 19:15 SCE Heessen 2.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 22:35 0:2
064 09.12.17 14:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 23:27 0:2
067 10.12.17 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M SV Geseke 2.M 42:22 2:0
066 10.12.17 15:00 VfL Kamen 4.M Ahlener SG 4.M 38:15 2:0
018 13.12.17 19:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M SCE Heessen 2.M 37:19 2:0
072 16.12.17 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 32:18 2:0
077 16.12.17 15:30 TuS W. Kamen 3.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 23:24 0:2
074 16.12.17 16:30 SV Geseke 2.M VfL Kamen 4.M 10:27 0:2
080 13.01.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M Ahlener SG 4.M 15:21 0:2
082 14.01.18 11:00 VfL Kamen 4.M SCE Heessen 2.M 30:14 2:0
078 14.01.18 13:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 28:29 0:2
086 20.01.18 15:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 29:21 2:0
088 20.01.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M SV Geseke 2.M 31:23 2:0
085 20.01.18 18:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 27:19 2:0
096 27.01.18 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 24:18 2:0
093 28.01.18 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 28:21 2:0
094 28.01.18 13:15 Ahlener SG 4.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 12:24 0:2
092 28.01.18 16:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 23:24 0:2
005 03.02.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M SCE Heessen 2.M 21:20 2:0
099 03.02.18 16:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M Ahlener SG 4.M 30:20 2:0
101 04.02.18 12:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M SV Geseke 2.M 31:21 2:0
105 04.02.18 13:00 VfL Kamen 4.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 26:27 0:2
100 04.02.18 16:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 16:22 0:2
075 10.02.18 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 15:16 0:2
017 10.02.18 18:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M VfL Kamen 4.M 16:24 0:2
109 17.02.18 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 19:20 0:2
106 17.02.18 16:30 SV Geseke 2.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 29:32 0:2
108 18.02.18 11:00 VfL Kamen 4.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 34:17 2:0
118 24.02.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 22:26 0:2
113 24.02.18 16:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M SCE Heessen 2.M 26:16 2:0
115 25.02.18 14:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M Ahlener SG 4.M 18:16 2:0
126 03.03.18 14:00 VfL Kamen 4.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 38:20 2:0
121 03.03.18 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 19:28 0:2
122 04.03.18 16:30 SV Geseke 2.M Ahlener SG 4.M 0:0 2:0
129 10.03.18 14:00 Ahlener SG 4.M SCE Heessen 2.M 14:18 0:2
131 11.03.18 13:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 23:19 2:0
130 11.03.18 16:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M SV Geseke 2.M 30:23 2:0
138 17.03.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 24:20 2:0
107 17.03.18 15:30 Ahlener SG 4.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 11:23 0:2
137 17.03.18 17:30 SCE Heessen 2.M SV Geseke 2.M 28:23 2:0
139 18.03.18 11:00 VfL Kamen 4.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 23:14 2:0
134 18.03.18 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 33:20 2:0
141 07.04.18 18:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M VfL Kamen 4.M 22:25 0:2
145 08.04.18 16:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M SCE Heessen 2.M 21:20 2:0
142 08.04.18 18:00 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 24:25 0:2
154 14.04.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 29:25 2:0
149 15.04.18 11:00 VfL Kamen 4.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 33:17 2:0
150 15.04.18 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M Ahlener SG 4.M 27:13 2:0
158 21.04.18 14:00 SV Geseke 2.M TuS J. Dellwig 2.M 22:39 0:2
157 21.04.18 15:30 Ahlener SG 4.M VfL Kamen 4.M 9:34 0:2
155 21.04.18 16:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 0:0 2:0
179 26.04.18 20:30 SV Geseke 2.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 24:25 0:2
163 28.04.18 15:00 SVE. Dolberg 3.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 21:29 0:2
166 29.04.18 13:00 TuS J. Dellwig 2.M SCE Heessen 2.M 0:0 2:0
165 29.04.18 14:00 VfL Kamen 4.M SV Geseke 2.M 38:14 2:0
168 29.04.18 15:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M TuS W. Kamen 3.M 20:13 2:0
114 05.05.18 14:45 TuRa Bergkamen 3.M SV Geseke 2.M 0:0 2:0
173 05.05.18 15:30 SCE Heessen 2.M VfL Kamen 4.M 19:30 0:2
171 06.05.18 15:00 Ahlener SG 4.M SVE. Dolberg 3.M 27:24 2:0
169 06.05.18 18:00 RSV Altenbögge 3.M SGH Unna Massen 5.M 25:17 2:0
177 12.05.18 13:00 SGH Unna Massen 5.M TuRa Bergkamen 3.M 17:19 0:2
176 13.05.18 12:00 TuS W. Kamen 3.M RSV Altenbögge 3.M 17:29 0:2
  
Quick Menu