Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.17 19:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TV Lenzinghausen 2 33:20 2:0
002 08.09.17 19:45 VfL Mennighüffen 3 HT SF Senne 3 27:19 2:0
003 10.09.17 00:00 TV Häver 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 21:15 2:0
005 10.09.17 12:00 VfL Herford 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen 18:35 0:2
006 10.09.17 12:00 TG Herford 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 25:25 1:1
007 16.09.17 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TG Herford 3 29:24 2:0
008 16.09.17 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 VfL Herford 2 27:26 2:0
009 17.09.17 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TV Häver 2 17:23 0:2
010 17.09.17 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen VfL Mennighüffen 3 35:19 2:0
011 17.09.17 18:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 27:22 2:0
013 24.09.17 11:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TG Herford 3 23:16 2:0
014 24.09.17 11:15 VfL Herford 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 25:30 0:2
015 24.09.17 12:00 TV Häver 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 25:19 2:0
017 30.09.17 17:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TV Lenzinghausen 2 39:16 2:0
018 01.10.17 00:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 23:24 0:2
019 01.10.17 13:00 HT SF Senne 3 TV Häver 2 24:16 2:0
021 07.10.17 15:15 TV Lenzinghausen 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 22:28 0:2
022 07.10.17 17:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld CVJM Hiddenhausen 17:26 0:2
023 08.10.17 13:30 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 28:19 2:0
025 15.10.17 10:30 TV Häver 2 TG Herford 3 22:20 2:0
032 15.10.17 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 28:23 2:0
027 15.10.17 12:00 VfL Herford 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 20:33 0:2
033 15.10.17 12:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen 38:27 2:0
034 15.10.17 13:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld VfL Mennighüffen 3 25:26 0:2
029 20.10.17 19:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 HT SF Senne 3 16:24 0:2
036 21.10.17 12:00 TV Lenzinghausen 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 31:34 0:2
038 11.11.17 16:45 VfL Herford 2 TG Herford 3 25:22 2:0
039 11.11.17 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 14:35 0:2
040 11.11.17 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TV Häver 2 29:10 2:0
041 12.11.17 11:15 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 28:23 2:0
042 12.11.17 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen HT SF Senne 3 24:19 2:0
044 18.11.17 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 20:23 0:2
045 19.11.17 13:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 19:26 0:2
046 19.11.17 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 38:14 2:0
048 19.11.17 18:00 TV Häver 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 27:14 2:0
030 27.11.17 20:15 HT SF Senne 3 VfL Herford 2 25:20 2:0
035 03.12.17 11:00 TG Herford 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 26:23 2:0
047 10.01.18 20:15 TG Herford 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen 23:23 1:1
049 13.01.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 22:37 0:2
051 13.01.18 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 TG Herford 3 25:21 2:0
052 14.01.18 12:00 VfL Herford 2 TV Häver 2 25:19 2:0
050 14.01.18 13:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 29:24 2:0
053 14.01.18 14:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HT SF Senne 3 26:18 2:0
056 20.01.18 16:45 VfL Mennighüffen 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 24:25 0:2
055 20.01.18 17:15 HT SF Senne 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 25:20 2:0
057 21.01.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen 26:19 2:0
059 21.01.18 12:00 TG Herford 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 29:26 2:0
054 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 VfL Herford 2 17:23 0:2
028 25.01.18 20:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 0:0 2:0
060 27.01.18 17:45 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TG Herford 3 22:29 0:2
061 27.01.18 17:45 TV Lenzinghausen 2 TV Häver 2 24:27 0:2
062 28.01.18 10:00 VfL Herford 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 21:22 0:2
020 01.02.18 20:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 VfL Herford 2 26:24 2:0
066 03.02.18 16:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TG Herford 3 25:12 2:0
069 03.02.18 19:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TV Häver 2 22:26 0:2
070 03.02.18 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 36:18 2:0
067 07.02.18 18:45 HT SF Senne 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 25:24 2:0
071 11.02.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen VfL Herford 2 28:22 2:0
073 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 11:33 0:2
074 17.02.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen 18:25 0:2
078 18.02.18 12:00 TG Herford 3 HT SF Senne 3 29:21 2:0
077 24.02.18 15:00 VfL Herford 2 TV Lenzinghausen 2 33:20 2:0
080 24.02.18 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen 20:33 0:2
081 25.02.18 10:00 TG Herford 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 22:30 0:2
083 25.02.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TV Häver 2 27:19 2:0
084 25.02.18 15:15 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld VfL Herford 2 28:19 2:0
085 03.03.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 30:28 2:0
086 04.03.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 HT SF Senne 3 23:12 2:0
088 04.03.18 12:00 VfL Herford 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 33:13 2:0
089 04.03.18 16:15 CVJM Hiddenhausen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 19:30 0:2
090 10.03.18 15:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 15:20 0:2
091 11.03.18 11:15 HT SF Senne 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 29:14 2:0
093 11.03.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 VfL Herford 2 26:22 2:0
096 11.03.18 16:30 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TV Lenzinghausen 2 41:25 2:0
097 17.03.18 16:45 VfL Herford 2 HT SF Senne 3 27:18 2:0
098 17.03.18 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 26:16 2:0
099 17.03.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 33:25 2:0
101 18.03.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen CVJM Rödinghausen 3 18:33 0:2
102 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TG Herford 3 18:17 2:0
075 05.04.18 20:30 TV Häver 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 27:19 2:0
094 08.04.18 12:00 TG Herford 3 TV Häver 2 21:27 0:2
065 08.04.18 16:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 HT SF Senne 3 29:25 2:0
103 14.04.18 16:00 HT SF Senne 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen 24:21 2:0
104 15.04.18 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 16:25 0:2
105 15.04.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 19:19 1:1
107 15.04.18 14:00 TG Herford 3 VfL Herford 2 21:18 2:0
108 15.04.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 44:18 2:0
063 19.04.18 20:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 25:19 2:0
109 21.04.18 15:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld CVJM Rödinghausen 3 23:24 0:2
112 21.04.18 17:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 25:16 2:0
113 21.04.18 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 HT SF Senne 3 26:21 2:0
114 22.04.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TG Herford 3 31:12 2:0
082 26.04.18 20:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 21:35 0:2
115 28.04.18 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 23:18 2:0
116 29.04.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 VfL Herford 2 21:26 0:2
118 29.04.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 0:0 2:0
120 29.04.18 15:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 20:21 0:2
119 29.04.18 16:00 TG Herford 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 31:25 2:0
110 03.05.18 20:10 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TV Häver 2 24:17 2:0
122 05.05.18 17:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TG Herford 3 29:14 2:0
123 05.05.18 17:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 31:29 2:0
125 06.05.18 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HT SF Senne 3 24:28 0:2
126 06.05.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TV Häver 2 25:22 2:0
121 06.05.18 14:30 VfL Herford 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 23:23 1:1
095 11.05.18 18:30 CVJM Hiddenhausen HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 34:17 2:0
127 12.05.18 15:30 TV Häver 2 TV Lenzinghausen 2 27:21 2:0
128 12.05.18 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 33:23 2:0
129 12.05.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 VfL Herford 2 41:16 2:0
131 13.05.18 14:00 TG Herford 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 0:0 2:0
132 13.05.18 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen 22:27 0:2
  
Quick Menu