Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 10.09.17 16:00 VfL Schlangen 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 23:25 0:2
009 17.09.17 11:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 32:18 2:0
010 17.09.17 15:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 12:34 0:2
011 17.09.17 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 TSV Bösingfeld 2 22:27 0:2
018 24.09.17 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TuS Brake/L. 3 25:8 2:0
026 30.09.17 15:30 FC Stukenbrock 3 TSV Bösingfeld 2 20:35 0:2
022 01.10.17 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 VfL Schlangen 2 24:37 0:2
023 01.10.17 15:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 19:30 0:2
030 08.10.17 11:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 TuS Brake/L. 3 24:12 2:0
033 08.10.17 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 FC Stukenbrock 3 24:10 2:0
015 08.10.17 14:15 VfL Schlangen 2 TV Großenmarpe 2 32:21 2:0
036 14.10.17 16:15 FC Stukenbrock 3 VfL Schlangen 2 17:19 0:2
039 15.10.17 15:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 17:16 2:0
046 21.10.17 15:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 TuS Brake/L. 3 18:12 2:0
044 22.10.17 11:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 FC Stukenbrock 3 28:26 2:0
054 12.11.17 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 18:29 0:2
062 18.11.17 18:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 TSV Bösingfeld 2 24:34 0:2
060 18.11.17 19:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 FC Stukenbrock 3 24:27 0:2
004 25.11.17 16:30 TSV Bösingfeld 2 TV Großenmarpe 2 25:13 2:0
068 09.12.17 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 3 TuS Brake/L. 3 28:17 2:0
070 09.12.17 19:00 TSV Bösingfeld 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 18:22 0:2
071 16.12.17 13:30 VfL Schlangen 2 TSV Bösingfeld 2 22:21 2:0
077 16.12.17 16:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 10:27 0:2
084 12.01.18 20:30 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 FC Stukenbrock 3 21:21 1:1
079 13.01.18 16:00 TSV Bösingfeld 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 26:22 2:0
078 14.01.18 16:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 VfL Schlangen 2 31:13 2:0
086 21.01.18 11:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 14:27 0:2
085 21.01.18 16:00 VfL Schlangen 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 23:20 2:0
095 27.01.18 15:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 TSV Bösingfeld 2 13:20 0:2
092 28.01.18 12:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 VfL Schlangen 2 28:27 2:0
102 03.02.18 19:00 TSV Bösingfeld 2 TuS Brake/L. 3 26:18 2:0
101 04.02.18 14:30 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TV Großenmarpe 2 0:0 2:0
100 16.02.18 20:30 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 18:38 0:2
106 17.02.18 15:00 TV Großenmarpe 2 VfL Schlangen 2 0:0 0:2
109 18.02.18 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 4:30 0:2
117 24.02.18 19:00 TSV Bösingfeld 2 FC Stukenbrock 3 28:24 2:0
114 25.02.18 11:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 TV Großenmarpe 2 22:32 0:2
124 03.03.18 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 3 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 14:16 0:2
121 04.03.18 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 23:32 0:2
130 09.03.18 20:30 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 TV Großenmarpe 2 18:17 2:0
127 11.03.18 16:00 VfL Schlangen 2 FC Stukenbrock 3 27:24 2:0
135 17.03.18 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 3 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 32:23 2:0
137 18.03.18 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 TV Großenmarpe 2 27:14 2:0
145 08.04.18 13:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 TuS Brake/L. 3 26:19 2:0
153 14.04.18 15:30 TSV Bösingfeld 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 26:17 2:0
151 14.04.18 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 3 TV Großenmarpe 2 27:26 2:0
113 15.04.18 16:00 VfL Schlangen 2 TuS Brake/L. 3 39:30 2:0
159 22.04.18 15:00 TuS Brake/L. 3 FC Stukenbrock 3 28:24 2:0
161 22.04.18 16:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TSV Bösingfeld 2 20:10 2:0
162 28.04.18 15:30 TSV Bösingfeld 2 VfL Schlangen 2 24:30 0:2
168 28.04.18 18:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 25:11 2:0
170 05.05.18 16:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 TSV Bösingfeld 2 28:16 2:0
175 05.05.18 19:00 FC Stukenbrock 3 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 20:17 2:0
169 06.05.18 16:00 VfL Schlangen 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 18:28 0:2
176 12.05.18 14:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 3 VfL Schlangen 2 0:0 2:0
177 13.05.18 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 3 16:11 2:0