Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen SG Handball Detmold 22:27 0:2
002 09.09.17 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen SG Bünde-Dünne 27:33 0:2
003 09.09.17 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille HSG Gütersloh 27:27 1:1
004 10.09.17 16:00 TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 21:25 0:2
005 10.09.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HCE Bad Oeynhausen 23:25 0:2
006 10.09.17 17:00 TuS Spenge II HSG EURo 31:26 2:0
007 16.09.17 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck Handball Bad Salzuflen 25:25 1:1
008 16.09.17 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 32:35 0:2
009 16.09.17 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Brake 21:26 0:2
010 16.09.17 19:00 SG Handball Detmold TuS Spenge II 28:24 2:0
011 16.09.17 19:30 HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 30:25 2:0
012 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TuS Lahde/Quetzen 23:28 0:2
013 17.09.17 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TV Sachsenroß Hille 34:25 2:0
016 22.09.17 19:30 TuS Lahde/Quetzen HCE Bad Oeynhausen 24:25 0:2
014 23.09.17 16:45 TuS Spenge II HSG Gütersloh 30:19 2:0
015 23.09.17 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Gehlenbeck 31:28 2:0
017 23.09.17 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen HSV Minden-Nord 24:26 0:2
018 23.09.17 19:00 TuS Brake HSG EURo 28:24 2:0
019 24.09.17 16:00 TuS SW Wehe SG Handball Detmold 29:16 2:0
020 24.09.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TV Sachsenroß Hille 34:17 2:0
021 30.09.17 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 30:30 1:1
022 30.09.17 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord SG Bünde-Dünne 34:26 2:0
023 30.09.17 19:00 SG Handball Detmold TuS Brake 29:29 1:1
024 30.09.17 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Lahde/Quetzen 21:26 0:2
026 01.10.17 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TuS SW Wehe 19:34 0:2
027 01.10.17 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Spenge II 27:28 0:2
031 06.10.17 20:00 Handball Bad Salzuflen SG Handball Detmold 23:20 2:0
028 07.10.17 16:45 TuS Spenge II TV Sachsenroß Hille 27:17 2:0
029 07.10.17 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne HSG EURo 37:35 2:0
030 07.10.17 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 28:28 1:1
032 07.10.17 18:30 TuS SW Wehe HCE Bad Oeynhausen 18:22 0:2
033 07.10.17 19:00 TuS Brake HSG Gütersloh 37:18 2:0
034 08.10.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Lahde/Quetzen 29:36 0:2
035 14.10.17 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS Spenge II 35:32 2:0
036 14.10.17 19:00 SG Handball Detmold SG Bünde-Dünne 28:28 1:1
037 14.10.17 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 25:24 2:0
038 14.10.17 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS SW Wehe 23:32 0:2
039 14.10.17 19:30 HSG EURo TuS Gehlenbeck 32:30 2:0
040 15.10.17 17:00 HSG Gütersloh Handball Bad Salzuflen 18:20 0:2
041 15.10.17 18:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Brake 29:23 2:0
045 20.10.17 20:00 HSV Minden-Nord HSG EURo 31:17 2:0
042 21.10.17 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne HSG Gütersloh 25:24 2:0
043 21.10.17 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck SG Handball Detmold 27:27 1:1
044 21.10.17 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen HCE Bad Oeynhausen 26:26 1:1
046 21.10.17 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Spenge II 22:34 0:2
047 21.10.17 19:00 TuS Brake TV Sachsenroß Hille 29:17 2:0
048 22.10.17 16:00 TuS SW Wehe TuS Lahde/Quetzen 27:22 2:0
049 11.11.17 16:45 TuS Spenge II TuS SW Wehe 24:20 2:0
050 11.11.17 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS Brake 30:23 2:0
051 11.11.17 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille Handball Bad Salzuflen 14:20 0:2
052 11.11.17 19:00 SG Handball Detmold HSV Minden-Nord 24:26 0:2
053 11.11.17 19:30 HSG EURo TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 26:37 0:2
054 12.11.17 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TuS Gehlenbeck 21:25 0:2
055 12.11.17 18:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen SG Bünde-Dünne 35:25 2:0
025 16.11.17 20:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen HSG EURo 22:23 0:2
056 18.11.17 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TV Sachsenroß Hille 38:24 2:0
057 18.11.17 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck HCE Bad Oeynhausen 25:27 0:2
058 18.11.17 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Lahde/Quetzen 27:25 2:0
059 18.11.17 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord HSG Gütersloh 28:14 2:0
060 18.11.17 19:00 TuS Brake TuS Spenge II 27:26 2:0
061 18.11.17 19:30 HSG EURo SG Handball Detmold 28:23 2:0
062 19.11.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS SW Wehe 34:26 2:0
063 26.11.17 18:00 TuS Brake TuS Gehlenbeck 28:16 2:0
064 09.12.17 16:45 TuS Spenge II Handball Bad Salzuflen 31:25 2:0
065 09.12.17 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen SG Bünde-Dünne 29:24 2:0
066 09.12.17 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Gehlenbeck 30:24 2:0
067 09.12.17 19:00 SG Handball Detmold TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 36:32 2:0
068 10.12.17 16:00 TuS SW Wehe TuS Brake 20:25 0:2
077 16.12.17 15:30 HSG EURo HCE Bad Oeynhausen 23:24 0:2
071 16.12.17 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Spenge II 23:29 0:2
072 16.12.17 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck TuS Lahde/Quetzen 29:32 0:2
073 16.12.17 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS SW Wehe 18:18 1:1
074 16.12.17 19:00 SG Handball Detmold HSG Gütersloh 26:24 2:0
075 16.12.17 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Brake 20:38 0:2
076 16.12.17 19:15 HSV Minden-Nord TV Sachsenroß Hille 31:20 2:0
078 13.01.18 16:45 TuS Spenge II TuS Gehlenbeck 35:33 2:0
079 13.01.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSV Minden-Nord 28:26 2:0
080 13.01.18 19:00 TuS Brake Handball Bad Salzuflen 30:26 2:0
081 13.01.18 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille HSG EURo 23:25 0:2
082 13.01.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSG Gütersloh 27:24 2:0
083 14.01.18 16:00 TuS SW Wehe SG Bünde-Dünne 40:27 2:0
084 14.01.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen SG Handball Detmold 26:22 2:0
085 20.01.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Brake 19:32 0:2
086 20.01.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 18:19 0:2
087 20.01.18 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 24:26 0:2
088 20.01.18 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Spenge II 28:24 2:0
089 20.01.18 19:00 SG Handball Detmold TV Sachsenroß Hille 32:20 2:0
090 20.01.18 19:00 HSG Gütersloh HCE Bad Oeynhausen 22:29 0:2
091 20.01.18 19:30 HSG EURo TuS Lahde/Quetzen 21:25 0:2
070 25.01.18 20:00 HSG Gütersloh HSG EURo 25:31 0:2
069 26.01.18 19:30 HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 24:21 2:0
092 27.01.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne Handball Bad Salzuflen 28:24 2:0
093 27.01.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck TuS Brake 20:21 0:2
095 27.01.18 19:00 SG Handball Detmold TuS Lahde/Quetzen 27:32 0:2
096 27.01.18 19:30 HSG EURo TuS Spenge II 27:38 0:2
094 28.01.18 13:00 HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 24:30 0:2
097 28.01.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 31:26 2:0
098 28.01.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TV Sachsenroß Hille 27:21 2:0
099 03.02.18 16:45 TuS Spenge II SG Handball Detmold 30:28 2:0
100 03.02.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSG Gütersloh 23:18 2:0
102 03.02.18 18:30 TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 23:24 0:2
101 03.02.18 19:00 Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Gehlenbeck 27:23 2:0
103 03.02.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II SG Bünde-Dünne 31:28 2:0
104 03.02.18 19:00 TuS Brake HSV Minden-Nord 26:25 2:0
105 17.02.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck SG Bünde-Dünne 32:26 2:0
106 17.02.18 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord Handball Bad Salzuflen 32:25 2:0
107 17.02.18 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 22:26 0:2
108 17.02.18 19:30 HSG EURo TuS Brake 21:27 0:2
109 18.02.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TuS Spenge II 21:36 0:2
111 18.02.18 18:00 SG Handball Detmold TuS SW Wehe 25:25 1:1
114 24.02.18 16:00 TuS SW Wehe HSG Gütersloh 0:0 2:0
113 24.02.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne HSV Minden-Nord 33:28 2:0
115 24.02.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen TV Sachsenroß Hille 27:20 2:0
117 24.02.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Gehlenbeck 31:23 2:0
118 24.02.18 19:00 TuS Brake SG Handball Detmold 38:28 2:0
112 24.02.18 19:15 TuS Spenge II HCE Bad Oeynhausen 30:20 2:0
116 24.02.18 19:30 HSG EURo Handball Bad Salzuflen 23:28 0:2
110 02.03.18 20:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Lahde/Quetzen 22:34 0:2
119 03.03.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 33:26 2:0
120 03.03.18 19:00 SG Handball Detmold Handball Bad Salzuflen 29:26 2:0
121 03.03.18 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 25:25 1:1
122 03.03.18 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Spenge II 24:27 0:2
123 03.03.18 19:30 HSG EURo SG Bünde-Dünne 25:21 2:0
124 04.03.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TuS Brake 20:29 0:2
125 04.03.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 24:23 2:0
126 10.03.18 16:45 TuS Spenge II TuS Lahde/Quetzen 26:30 0:2
127 10.03.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne SG Handball Detmold 22:22 1:1
128 10.03.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck HSG EURo 24:25 0:2
129 10.03.18 18:00 TuS SW Wehe TV Sachsenroß Hille 41:27 2:0
130 10.03.18 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen HSG Gütersloh 28:20 2:0
131 10.03.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSV Minden-Nord 33:27 2:0
132 10.03.18 19:00 TuS Brake HCE Bad Oeynhausen 24:21 2:0
133 17.03.18 15:45 TuS Spenge II TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 28:22 2:0
134 17.03.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS SW Wehe 36:29 2:0
135 17.03.18 19:00 SG Handball Detmold TuS Gehlenbeck 28:25 2:0
136 17.03.18 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Brake 16:25 0:2
137 17.03.18 19:30 HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 23:22 2:0
138 18.03.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen Handball Bad Salzuflen 30:22 2:0
139 18.03.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh SG Bünde-Dünne 15:26 0:2
140 23.03.18 20:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille HCE Bad Oeynhausen 19:21 0:2
141 07.04.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne HCE Bad Oeynhausen 25:22 2:0
142 07.04.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck HSG Gütersloh 31:27 2:0
143 07.04.18 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen TV Sachsenroß Hille 30:19 2:0
144 07.04.18 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord SG Handball Detmold 31:31 1:1
145 07.04.18 19:00 TuS Brake TuS Lahde/Quetzen 23:23 1:1
146 08.04.18 16:00 TuS SW Wehe TuS Spenge II 23:26 0:2
147 08.04.18 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSG EURo 26:33 0:2
150 13.04.18 20:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille SG Bünde-Dünne 17:26 0:2
148 14.04.18 16:45 TuS Spenge II TuS Brake 24:21 2:0
149 14.04.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen Handball Bad Salzuflen 26:20 2:0
151 14.04.18 19:00 SG Handball Detmold HSG EURo 37:34 2:0
152 15.04.18 16:00 TuS SW Wehe TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 23:20 2:0
153 15.04.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Gehlenbeck 27:25 2:0
154 15.04.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh HSV Minden-Nord 30:39 0:2
155 21.04.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Lahde/Quetzen 29:25 2:0
156 21.04.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck TV Sachsenroß Hille 29:19 2:0
157 21.04.18 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Spenge II 24:24 1:1
158 21.04.18 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 30:20 2:0
159 21.04.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II SG Handball Detmold 26:35 0:2
160 21.04.18 19:00 TuS Brake TuS SW Wehe 26:23 2:0
161 21.04.18 19:30 HSG EURo HSG Gütersloh 24:25 0:2
162 28.04.18 16:45 TuS Spenge II SG Bünde-Dünne 31:26 2:0
163 28.04.18 18:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS Gehlenbeck 27:20 2:0
164 28.04.18 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille HSV Minden-Nord 23:32 0:2
165 28.04.18 19:00 TuS Brake TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 27:16 2:0
166 29.04.18 16:00 TuS SW Wehe Handball Bad Salzuflen 32:21 2:0
167 29.04.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSG EURo 32:23 2:0
168 29.04.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh SG Handball Detmold 22:23 0:2
174 05.05.18 15:30 HSG EURo TV Sachsenroß Hille 28:18 2:0
169 05.05.18 17:45 SG Bünde-Dünne TuS SW Wehe 34:32 2:0
170 05.05.18 17:45 TuS Gehlenbeck TuS Spenge II 27:27 1:1
171 05.05.18 18:30 Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Brake 24:26 0:2
172 05.05.18 19:00 HSV Minden-Nord TuS Lahde/Quetzen 33:26 2:0
173 05.05.18 19:00 SG Handball Detmold HCE Bad Oeynhausen 31:15 2:0
175 06.05.18 17:00 HSG Gütersloh TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 25:25 1:1
176 12.05.18 16:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II Handball Bad Salzuflen 30:25 2:0
177 12.05.18 16:30 TuS Spenge II HSV Minden-Nord 34:29 2:0
178 12.05.18 17:00 TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSG EURo 29:24 2:0
179 12.05.18 19:00 TuS Brake SG Bünde-Dünne 27:25 2:0
180 12.05.18 19:00 TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 33:24 2:0
181 12.05.18 19:00 TV Sachsenroß Hille SG Handball Detmold 22:25 0:2
182 13.05.18 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSG Gütersloh 27:20 2:0
  
Quick Menu