Letzte Ergebnisse

Heim Gast Tore Punkte Datum
TuS Lahde/Quetzen SG Handball Detmold 22:27 0:2 09.09.17 18:00
Handball Bad Salzuflen SG Bünde-Dünne 27:33 0:2 09.09.17 18:30
TV Sachsenroß Hille HSG Gütersloh 27:27 1:1 09.09.17 19:00
TuS SW Wehe HSV Minden-Nord 21:25 0:2 10.09.17 16:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HCE Bad Oeynhausen 23:25 0:2 10.09.17 17:00
TuS Spenge II HSG EURo 31:26 2:0 10.09.17 17:00
TuS Gehlenbeck Handball Bad Salzuflen 25:25 1:1 16.09.17 17:45
SG Bünde-Dünne TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 32:35 0:2 16.09.17 17:45
HSV Minden-Nord TuS Brake 21:26 0:2 16.09.17 19:00
SG Handball Detmold TuS Spenge II 28:24 2:0 16.09.17 19:00
HSG EURo TuS SW Wehe 30:25 2:0 16.09.17 19:30
HSG Gütersloh TuS Lahde/Quetzen 23:28 0:2 17.09.17 17:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TV Sachsenroß Hille 34:25 2:0 17.09.17 17:00
TuS Lahde/Quetzen HCE Bad Oeynhausen 24:25 0:2 22.09.17 19:30
TuS Spenge II HSG Gütersloh 30:19 2:0 23.09.17 16:45
SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Gehlenbeck 31:28 2:0 23.09.17 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen HSV Minden-Nord 24:26 0:2 23.09.17 18:30
TuS Brake HSG EURo 28:24 2:0 23.09.17 19:00
TuS SW Wehe SG Handball Detmold 29:16 2:0 24.09.17 16:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TV Sachsenroß Hille 34:17 2:0 24.09.17 17:00
TuS Gehlenbeck TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 30:30 1:1 30.09.17 17:45
HSV Minden-Nord SG Bünde-Dünne 34:26 2:0 30.09.17 19:00
SG Handball Detmold TuS Brake 29:29 1:1 30.09.17 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Lahde/Quetzen 21:26 0:2 30.09.17 19:00
HSG Gütersloh TuS SW Wehe 19:34 0:2 01.10.17 17:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Spenge II 27:28 0:2 01.10.17 17:00
Handball Bad Salzuflen SG Handball Detmold 23:20 2:0 06.10.17 20:00
TuS Spenge II TV Sachsenroß Hille 27:17 2:0 07.10.17 16:45
SG Bünde-Dünne HSG EURo 37:35 2:0 07.10.17 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck HSV Minden-Nord 28:28 1:1 07.10.17 17:45
TuS SW Wehe HCE Bad Oeynhausen 18:22 0:2 07.10.17 18:30
TuS Brake HSG Gütersloh 37:18 2:0 07.10.17 19:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Lahde/Quetzen 29:36 0:2 08.10.17 17:00
TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS Spenge II 35:32 2:0 14.10.17 18:00
SG Handball Detmold SG Bünde-Dünne 28:28 1:1 14.10.17 19:00
HSV Minden-Nord TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 25:24 2:0 14.10.17 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS SW Wehe 23:32 0:2 14.10.17 19:00
HSG EURo TuS Gehlenbeck 32:30 2:0 14.10.17 19:30
HSG Gütersloh Handball Bad Salzuflen 18:20 0:2 15.10.17 17:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Brake 29:23 2:0 15.10.17 18:00
HSV Minden-Nord HSG EURo 31:17 2:0 20.10.17 20:00
SG Bünde-Dünne HSG Gütersloh 25:24 2:0 21.10.17 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck SG Handball Detmold 27:27 1:1 21.10.17 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen HCE Bad Oeynhausen 26:26 1:1 21.10.17 18:30
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Spenge II 22:34 0:2 21.10.17 19:00
TuS Brake TV Sachsenroß Hille 29:17 2:0 21.10.17 19:00
TuS SW Wehe TuS Lahde/Quetzen 27:22 2:0 22.10.17 16:00
TuS Spenge II TuS SW Wehe 24:20 2:0 11.11.17 16:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS Brake 30:23 2:0 11.11.17 18:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille Handball Bad Salzuflen 14:20 0:2 11.11.17 19:00
SG Handball Detmold HSV Minden-Nord 24:26 0:2 11.11.17 19:00
HSG EURo TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 26:37 0:2 11.11.17 19:30
HSG Gütersloh TuS Gehlenbeck 21:25 0:2 12.11.17 17:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen SG Bünde-Dünne 35:25 2:0 12.11.17 18:00
Handball Bad Salzuflen HSG EURo 22:23 0:2 16.11.17 20:30
SG Bünde-Dünne TV Sachsenroß Hille 38:24 2:0 18.11.17 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck HCE Bad Oeynhausen 25:27 0:2 18.11.17 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Lahde/Quetzen 27:25 2:0 18.11.17 18:30
HSV Minden-Nord HSG Gütersloh 28:14 2:0 18.11.17 19:00
TuS Brake TuS Spenge II 27:26 2:0 18.11.17 19:00
HSG EURo SG Handball Detmold 28:23 2:0 18.11.17 19:30
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS SW Wehe 34:26 2:0 19.11.17 17:00
TuS Brake TuS Gehlenbeck 28:16 2:0 26.11.17 18:00
TuS Spenge II Handball Bad Salzuflen 31:25 2:0 09.12.17 16:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen SG Bünde-Dünne 29:24 2:0 09.12.17 18:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Gehlenbeck 30:24 2:0 09.12.17 19:00
SG Handball Detmold TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 36:32 2:0 09.12.17 19:00
TuS SW Wehe TuS Brake 20:25 0:2 10.12.17 16:00
HSG EURo HCE Bad Oeynhausen 23:24 0:2 16.12.17 15:30
SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Spenge II 23:29 0:2 16.12.17 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck TuS Lahde/Quetzen 29:32 0:2 16.12.17 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS SW Wehe 18:18 1:1 16.12.17 18:30
SG Handball Detmold HSG Gütersloh 26:24 2:0 16.12.17 19:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Brake 20:38 0:2 16.12.17 19:00
HSV Minden-Nord TV Sachsenroß Hille 31:20 2:0 16.12.17 19:15
TuS Spenge II TuS Gehlenbeck 35:33 2:0 13.01.18 16:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSV Minden-Nord 28:26 2:0 13.01.18 18:00
TuS Brake Handball Bad Salzuflen 30:26 2:0 13.01.18 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille HSG EURo 23:25 0:2 13.01.18 19:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSG Gütersloh 27:24 2:0 13.01.18 19:00
TuS SW Wehe SG Bünde-Dünne 40:27 2:0 14.01.18 16:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen SG Handball Detmold 26:22 2:0 14.01.18 17:00
SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Brake 19:32 0:2 20.01.18 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck TuS SW Wehe 18:19 0:2 20.01.18 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 24:26 0:2 20.01.18 18:30
HSV Minden-Nord TuS Spenge II 28:24 2:0 20.01.18 19:00
SG Handball Detmold TV Sachsenroß Hille 32:20 2:0 20.01.18 19:00
HSG Gütersloh HCE Bad Oeynhausen 22:29 0:2 20.01.18 19:00
HSG EURo TuS Lahde/Quetzen 21:25 0:2 20.01.18 19:30
HSG Gütersloh HSG EURo 25:31 0:2 25.01.18 20:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSV Minden-Nord 24:21 2:0 26.01.18 19:30
SG Bünde-Dünne Handball Bad Salzuflen 28:24 2:0 27.01.18 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck TuS Brake 20:21 0:2 27.01.18 17:45
SG Handball Detmold TuS Lahde/Quetzen 27:32 0:2 27.01.18 19:00
HSG EURo TuS Spenge II 27:38 0:2 27.01.18 19:30
HSV Minden-Nord TuS SW Wehe 24:30 0:2 28.01.18 13:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 31:26 2:0 28.01.18 17:00
HSG Gütersloh TV Sachsenroß Hille 27:21 2:0 28.01.18 17:00
TuS Spenge II SG Handball Detmold 30:28 2:0 03.02.18 16:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSG Gütersloh 23:18 2:0 03.02.18 18:00
TuS SW Wehe HSG EURo 23:24 0:2 03.02.18 18:30
Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Gehlenbeck 27:23 2:0 03.02.18 19:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II SG Bünde-Dünne 31:28 2:0 03.02.18 19:00
TuS Brake HSV Minden-Nord 26:25 2:0 03.02.18 19:00
TuS Gehlenbeck SG Bünde-Dünne 32:26 2:0 17.02.18 17:45
HSV Minden-Nord Handball Bad Salzuflen 32:25 2:0 17.02.18 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 22:26 0:2 17.02.18 19:00
HSG EURo TuS Brake 21:27 0:2 17.02.18 19:30
HSG Gütersloh TuS Spenge II 21:36 0:2 18.02.18 17:00
SG Handball Detmold TuS SW Wehe 25:25 1:1 18.02.18 18:00
TuS SW Wehe HSG Gütersloh 0:0 2:0 24.02.18 16:00
SG Bünde-Dünne HSV Minden-Nord 33:28 2:0 24.02.18 17:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen TV Sachsenroß Hille 27:20 2:0 24.02.18 18:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II TuS Gehlenbeck 31:23 2:0 24.02.18 19:00
TuS Brake SG Handball Detmold 38:28 2:0 24.02.18 19:00
TuS Spenge II HCE Bad Oeynhausen 30:20 2:0 24.02.18 19:15
HSG EURo Handball Bad Salzuflen 23:28 0:2 24.02.18 19:30
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Lahde/Quetzen 22:34 0:2 02.03.18 20:00
TuS Lahde/Quetzen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 33:26 2:0 03.03.18 18:00
SG Handball Detmold Handball Bad Salzuflen 29:26 2:0 03.03.18 19:00
HSV Minden-Nord TuS Gehlenbeck 25:25 1:1 03.03.18 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Spenge II 24:27 0:2 03.03.18 19:00
HSG EURo SG Bünde-Dünne 25:21 2:0 03.03.18 19:30
HSG Gütersloh TuS Brake 20:29 0:2 04.03.18 17:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS SW Wehe 24:23 2:0 04.03.18 17:00
TuS Spenge II TuS Lahde/Quetzen 26:30 0:2 10.03.18 16:45
SG Bünde-Dünne SG Handball Detmold 22:22 1:1 10.03.18 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck HSG EURo 24:25 0:2 10.03.18 17:45
TuS SW Wehe TV Sachsenroß Hille 41:27 2:0 10.03.18 18:00
Handball Bad Salzuflen HSG Gütersloh 28:20 2:0 10.03.18 18:30
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSV Minden-Nord 33:27 2:0 10.03.18 19:00
TuS Brake HCE Bad Oeynhausen 24:21 2:0 10.03.18 19:00
TuS Spenge II TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 28:22 2:0 17.03.18 15:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS SW Wehe 36:29 2:0 17.03.18 18:00
SG Handball Detmold TuS Gehlenbeck 28:25 2:0 17.03.18 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille TuS Brake 16:25 0:2 17.03.18 19:00
HSG EURo HSV Minden-Nord 23:22 2:0 17.03.18 19:30
HCE Bad Oeynhausen Handball Bad Salzuflen 30:22 2:0 18.03.18 17:00
HSG Gütersloh SG Bünde-Dünne 15:26 0:2 18.03.18 17:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille HCE Bad Oeynhausen 19:21 0:2 23.03.18 20:00
SG Bünde-Dünne HCE Bad Oeynhausen 25:22 2:0 07.04.18 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck HSG Gütersloh 31:27 2:0 07.04.18 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen TV Sachsenroß Hille 30:19 2:0 07.04.18 18:30
HSV Minden-Nord SG Handball Detmold 31:31 1:1 07.04.18 19:00
TuS Brake TuS Lahde/Quetzen 23:23 1:1 07.04.18 19:00
TuS SW Wehe TuS Spenge II 23:26 0:2 08.04.18 16:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II HSG EURo 26:33 0:2 08.04.18 17:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille SG Bünde-Dünne 17:26 0:2 13.04.18 20:00
TuS Spenge II TuS Brake 24:21 2:0 14.04.18 16:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen Handball Bad Salzuflen 26:20 2:0 14.04.18 18:00
SG Handball Detmold HSG EURo 37:34 2:0 14.04.18 19:00
TuS SW Wehe TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 23:20 2:0 15.04.18 16:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen TuS Gehlenbeck 27:25 2:0 15.04.18 17:00
HSG Gütersloh HSV Minden-Nord 30:39 0:2 15.04.18 17:00
SG Bünde-Dünne TuS Lahde/Quetzen 29:25 2:0 21.04.18 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck TV Sachsenroß Hille 29:19 2:0 21.04.18 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Spenge II 24:24 1:1 21.04.18 18:30
HSV Minden-Nord HCE Bad Oeynhausen 30:20 2:0 21.04.18 19:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II SG Handball Detmold 26:35 0:2 21.04.18 19:00
TuS Brake TuS SW Wehe 26:23 2:0 21.04.18 19:00
HSG EURo HSG Gütersloh 24:25 0:2 21.04.18 19:30
TuS Spenge II SG Bünde-Dünne 31:26 2:0 28.04.18 16:45
TuS Lahde/Quetzen TuS Gehlenbeck 27:20 2:0 28.04.18 18:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille HSV Minden-Nord 23:32 0:2 28.04.18 19:00
TuS Brake TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 27:16 2:0 28.04.18 19:00
TuS SW Wehe Handball Bad Salzuflen 32:21 2:0 29.04.18 16:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSG EURo 32:23 2:0 29.04.18 17:00
HSG Gütersloh SG Handball Detmold 22:23 0:2 29.04.18 17:00
HSG EURo TV Sachsenroß Hille 28:18 2:0 05.05.18 15:30
SG Bünde-Dünne TuS SW Wehe 34:32 2:0 05.05.18 17:45
TuS Gehlenbeck TuS Spenge II 27:27 1:1 05.05.18 17:45
Handball Bad Salzuflen TuS Brake 24:26 0:2 05.05.18 18:30
HSV Minden-Nord TuS Lahde/Quetzen 33:26 2:0 05.05.18 19:00
SG Handball Detmold HCE Bad Oeynhausen 31:15 2:0 05.05.18 19:00
HSG Gütersloh TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II 25:25 1:1 06.05.18 17:00
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen II Handball Bad Salzuflen 30:25 2:0 12.05.18 16:00
TuS Spenge II HSV Minden-Nord 34:29 2:0 12.05.18 16:30
TuS Lahde/Quetzen HSG EURo 29:24 2:0 12.05.18 17:00
TuS Brake SG Bünde-Dünne 27:25 2:0 12.05.18 19:00
TuS SW Wehe TuS Gehlenbeck 33:24 2:0 12.05.18 19:00
TV Sachsenroß Hille SG Handball Detmold 22:25 0:2 12.05.18 19:00
HCE Bad Oeynhausen HSG Gütersloh 27:20 2:0 13.05.18 17:00