Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 15:30 TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim II 23:26 0:2
002 16.09.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG BIK Wiesbaden 30:22 2:0
003 16.09.17 18:30 TG Eltville HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 33:15 2:0
004 17.09.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II SG 1877 Nied 17:21 0:2
005 17.09.17 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 24:20 2:0
007 17.09.17 17:00 HSG MainHandball HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 28:28 1:1
009 23.09.17 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Oberursel II 39:30 2:0
010 24.09.17 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 28:31 0:2
011 24.09.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG MainHandball 30:28 2:0
012 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Nordwest 1898 31:16 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TG Eltville 25:22 2:0
016 30.09.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden 22:26 0:2
017 30.09.17 18:30 TG Eltville SG 1877 Nied 30:19 2:0
018 30.09.17 19:00 HSG MainHandball HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 28:30 0:2
020 01.10.17 17:00 TV Erbenheim TG Rüsselsheim II 20:21 0:2
021 07.10.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 35:24 2:0
024 08.10.17 16:00 SG 1877 Nied TSG Oberursel II 17:30 0:2
025 08.10.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 34:22 2:0
026 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG MainHandball 30:23 2:0
027 08.10.17 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TG Eltville 18:23 0:2
028 21.10.17 15:30 TSG Oberursel II TG Rüsselsheim II 28:24 2:0
029 21.10.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 21:24 0:2
031 22.10.17 16:00 TV Erbenheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 22:19 2:0
032 22.10.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 31:26 2:0
033 22.10.17 18:00 HSG MainHandball SG 1877 Nied 28:26 2:0
034 22.10.17 19:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 36:23 2:0
035 28.10.17 17:00 SG 1877 Nied TSG Nordwest 1898 22:19 2:0
036 28.10.17 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Eddersheim II 30:29 2:0
038 29.10.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TG Eltville 22:23 0:2
039 29.10.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TV Erbenheim 18:25 0:2
041 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 36:26 2:0
014 31.10.17 18:00 TSG Oberursel II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 30:21 2:0
042 04.11.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TG Rüsselsheim II 30:25 2:0
043 04.11.17 18:30 TG Eltville TV Erbenheim 25:28 0:2
044 04.11.17 19:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG BIK Wiesbaden 33:22 2:0
045 05.11.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 24:30 0:2
046 05.11.17 16:30 TSG Oberursel II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 32:25 2:0
047 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SG 1877 Nied 32:25 2:0
050 11.11.17 18:00 SG 1877 Nied TSG Eddersheim II 30:23 2:0
051 11.11.17 18:30 TG Eltville HSG BIK Wiesbaden 30:23 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG MainHandball 19:26 0:2
053 12.11.17 16:00 TV Erbenheim TSG Oberursel II 20:34 0:2
054 12.11.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 27:33 0:2
055 12.11.17 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 26:30 0:2
061 16.11.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 23:34 0:2
056 18.11.17 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III SG 1877 Nied 31:22 2:0
057 18.11.17 19:00 HSG MainHandball TV Erbenheim 29:29 1:1
060 19.11.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II TG Rüsselsheim II 32:26 2:0
062 19.11.17 16:10 TSG Oberursel II TG Eltville 28:17 2:0
058 19.11.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 29:29 1:1
063 25.11.17 17:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 38:19 2:0
064 25.11.17 18:30 TG Eltville HSG MainHandball 34:21 2:0
065 26.11.17 13:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 19:23 0:2
066 26.11.17 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 26:22 2:0
067 26.11.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 32:30 2:0
068 26.11.17 17:00 TV Erbenheim TSG Nordwest 1898 20:22 0:2
015 29.11.17 20:30 TSG Nordwest 1898 TSG Eddersheim II 24:24 1:1
037 05.12.17 20:30 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG MainHandball 26:29 0:2
070 09.12.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 31:16 2:0
072 09.12.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TG Eltville 22:24 0:2
073 10.12.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden SG 1877 Nied 28:25 2:0
074 10.12.17 18:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Oberursel II 24:26 0:2
075 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TG Rüsselsheim II 26:26 1:1
076 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TV Erbenheim 30:29 2:0
077 16.12.17 15:30 HSG MainHandball HSG BIK Wiesbaden 26:27 0:2
078 16.12.17 17:30 TSG Oberursel II TSG Nordwest 1898 1:0 2:0
079 16.12.17 18:00 TV Erbenheim TSG Eddersheim II 23:33 0:2
080 17.12.17 11:30 TG Eltville HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 32:29 2:0
081 17.12.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 20:23 0:2
083 17.12.17 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II SG 1877 Nied 24:27 0:2
022 13.01.18 17:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Nordwest 1898 30:18 2:0
084 14.01.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim SG 1877 Nied 33:33 1:1
085 20.01.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG MainHandball 29:30 0:2
086 20.01.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Oberursel II 26:25 2:0
087 20.01.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TV Erbenheim 27:25 2:0
088 21.01.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II TG Eltville 24:25 0:2
089 21.01.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TG Rüsselsheim II 29:21 2:0
091 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 31:25 2:0
093 28.01.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TG Eltville 31:22 2:0
094 28.01.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Nordwest 1898 28:18 2:0
095 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG MainHandball 28:31 0:2
096 28.01.18 18:00 SG 1877 Nied MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 27:23 2:0
097 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TV Erbenheim 30:23 2:0
098 28.01.18 19:00 TSG Eddersheim II TSG Oberursel II 22:36 0:2
100 03.02.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 19:31 0:2
101 03.02.18 18:30 TG Eltville HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 22:21 2:0
102 03.02.18 20:00 SG 1877 Nied TV Erbenheim 25:20 2:0
103 04.02.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TG Rüsselsheim II 34:31 2:0
104 04.02.18 17:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim II 36:36 1:1
105 04.02.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 30:30 1:1
106 17.02.18 17:00 SG 1877 Nied TG Eltville 19:20 0:2
107 17.02.18 17:30 TSG Eddersheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 30:26 2:0
108 17.02.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG MainHandball 37:29 2:0
109 18.02.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 26:25 2:0
111 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Oberursel II 26:21 2:0
112 18.02.18 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TV Erbenheim 27:24 2:0
113 24.02.18 15:30 TSG Oberursel II SG 1877 Nied 27:26 2:0
114 24.02.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Eddersheim II 28:26 2:0
116 24.02.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 26:34 0:2
117 24.02.18 18:30 TG Eltville TG Rüsselsheim II 24:20 2:0
118 24.02.18 19:00 HSG MainHandball HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 19:30 0:2
119 25.02.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 21:32 0:2
120 03.03.18 16:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG MainHandball 21:21 1:1
121 03.03.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 26:25 2:0
122 04.03.18 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Oberursel II 21:18 2:0
124 04.03.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim II 43:30 2:0
126 04.03.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Nordwest 1898 35:18 2:0
127 10.03.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 SG 1877 Nied 22:26 0:2
128 10.03.18 18:30 TG Eltville MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 30:21 2:0
130 11.03.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 22:41 0:2
131 11.03.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden 16:17 0:2
132 11.03.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 19:21 0:2
133 11.03.18 18:00 HSG MainHandball TG Rüsselsheim II 27:32 0:2
135 17.03.18 17:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 30:30 1:1
136 18.03.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Oberursel II 25:31 0:2
137 18.03.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim TG Eltville 26:24 2:0
138 18.03.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 29:40 0:2
139 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Eddersheim II 27:21 2:0
140 18.03.18 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 32:23 2:0
123 22.03.18 20:00 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TV Erbenheim 33:29 2:0
142 24.03.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 38:29 2:0
144 25.03.18 14:00 TSG Oberursel II TV Erbenheim 34:21 2:0
145 25.03.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TG Eltville 15:27 0:2
146 25.03.18 17:00 HSG MainHandball MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 30:36 0:2
141 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Rüsselsheim II 32:29 2:0
147 25.03.18 19:00 TSG Eddersheim II SG 1877 Nied 23:23 1:1
148 07.04.18 16:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 19:32 0:2
150 07.04.18 18:30 TG Eltville TSG Oberursel II 32:29 2:0
151 08.04.18 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Eddersheim II 30:26 2:0
152 08.04.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Nordwest 1898 31:25 2:0
153 08.04.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG MainHandball 33:21 2:0
154 08.04.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG BIK Wiesbaden 32:35 0:2
155 14.04.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TG Rüsselsheim II 29:23 2:0
156 14.04.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Erbenheim 28:32 0:2
158 15.04.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Oberursel II 33:32 2:0
159 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht SG 1877 Nied 30:28 2:0
160 15.04.18 18:00 HSG MainHandball TG Eltville 23:29 0:2
161 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 25:25 1:1
162 21.04.18 15:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG MainHandball 35:24 2:0
163 21.04.18 18:30 TG Eltville TSG Nordwest 1898 29:24 2:0
164 22.04.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Eddersheim II 30:29 2:0
165 22.04.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 26:31 0:2
167 22.04.18 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 31:30 2:0
168 22.04.18 19:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG BIK Wiesbaden 22:29 0:2
169 28.04.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 0:0 2:0
170 28.04.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG MainHandball 31:28 2:0
171 28.04.18 18:00 SG 1877 Nied TG Rüsselsheim II 23:29 0:2
172 28.04.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TSG Oberursel II 28:36 0:2
173 28.04.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Eltville 29:25 2:0
174 29.04.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II TV Erbenheim 33:17 2:0
176 05.05.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 36:31 2:0
178 05.05.18 18:30 TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim II 25:22 2:0
179 05.05.18 19:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Nordwest 1898 28:21 2:0
180 06.05.18 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 21:26 0:2
181 06.05.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 28:23 2:0
182 06.05.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 34:30 2:0
  
Quick Menu