Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 15:30 TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim II 23:26 0:2
002 16.09.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG BIK Wiesbaden 30:22 2:0
003 16.09.17 18:30 TG Eltville HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 33:15 2:0
004 17.09.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II SG 1877 Nied 17:21 0:2
005 17.09.17 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 24:20 2:0
007 17.09.17 17:00 HSG MainHandball HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 28:28 1:1
009 23.09.17 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Oberursel II 39:30 2:0
010 24.09.17 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 28:31 0:2
011 24.09.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG MainHandball 30:28 2:0
012 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Nordwest 1898 31:16 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TG Eltville 25:22 2:0
016 30.09.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden 22:26 0:2
017 30.09.17 18:30 TG Eltville SG 1877 Nied 30:19 2:0
018 30.09.17 19:00 HSG MainHandball HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 28:30 0:2
020 01.10.17 17:00 TV Erbenheim TG Rüsselsheim II 20:21 0:2
021 07.10.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 35:24 2:0
024 08.10.17 16:00 SG 1877 Nied TSG Oberursel II 17:30 0:2
025 08.10.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 34:22 2:0
026 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG MainHandball 30:23 2:0
027 08.10.17 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TG Eltville 18:23 0:2
028 21.10.17 15:30 TSG Oberursel II TG Rüsselsheim II 28:24 2:0
029 21.10.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 21:24 0:2
031 22.10.17 16:00 TV Erbenheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 22:19 2:0
032 22.10.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 31:26 2:0
033 22.10.17 18:00 HSG MainHandball SG 1877 Nied 28:26 2:0
034 22.10.17 19:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 36:23 2:0
035 28.10.17 17:00 SG 1877 Nied TSG Nordwest 1898 22:19 2:0
036 28.10.17 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Eddersheim II 30:29 2:0
038 29.10.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TG Eltville 22:23 0:2
039 29.10.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TV Erbenheim 18:25 0:2
041 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 36:26 2:0
014 31.10.17 18:00 TSG Oberursel II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 30:21 2:0
042 04.11.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TG Rüsselsheim II 30:25 2:0
043 04.11.17 18:30 TG Eltville TV Erbenheim 25:28 0:2
044 04.11.17 19:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG BIK Wiesbaden 33:22 2:0
045 05.11.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 24:30 0:2
046 05.11.17 16:30 TSG Oberursel II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 32:25 2:0
047 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SG 1877 Nied 32:25 2:0
050 11.11.17 18:00 SG 1877 Nied TSG Eddersheim II 30:23 2:0
051 11.11.17 18:30 TG Eltville HSG BIK Wiesbaden 30:23 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG MainHandball 19:26 0:2
053 12.11.17 16:00 TV Erbenheim TSG Oberursel II 20:34 0:2
054 12.11.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 27:33 0:2
055 12.11.17 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 26:30 0:2
056 18.11.17 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III SG 1877 Nied 31:22 2:0
057 18.11.17 19:00 HSG MainHandball TV Erbenheim 29:29 1:1

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6M-BL-A 060 19.11.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II TG Rüsselsheim II DÖRR / HANEWALD
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 061 19.11.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG Seckbach/Eintracht Herzog / Kleinböhl
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 062 19.11.17 16:10 TSG Oberursel II TG Eltville Fellmer / Rohs
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 058 19.11.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II Goede/Kohl, M.
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 063 25.11.17 17:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG BIK Wiesbaden SONNTAG / WINN
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 064 25.11.17 18:30 TG Eltville HSG MainHandball Dankwardt / Krestan
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 065 26.11.17 13:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG Seckbach/Eintracht Schmidt / Bürgel
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 066 26.11.17 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III Ohlwein / Pfahler
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 067 26.11.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim Ludwig/Pitterling
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BL-A 068 26.11.17 17:00 TV Erbenheim TSG Nordwest 1898 Koepcke, B. / Morgenstern, N.
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 037 05.12.17 20:30 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG MainHandball Hegebart / Tepel
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 070 09.12.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II Berkholz / Bradtke
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 072 09.12.17 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TG Eltville Ladwig / Ladwig
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 073 10.12.17 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden SG 1877 Nied Hansen / Kraft
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 074 10.12.17 18:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Oberursel II DANNENBERG / MÜLLER
  Anne-Frank-Schule,Haßlocher Straße 25,65479 Raunheim
6M-BL-A 075 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TG Rüsselsheim II Herzog / Kleinböhl
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 076 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TV Erbenheim Böß/May
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 077 16.12.17 15:30 HSG MainHandball HSG BIK Wiesbaden Berkholz / Bradtke
  Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum,Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BL-A 078 16.12.17 17:30 TSG Oberursel II TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 079 16.12.17 18:00 TV Erbenheim TSG Eddersheim II Limbacher / Ullrich
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 080 17.12.17 11:30 TG Eltville HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim Ladwig / Ladwig
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 081 17.12.17 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III KACZMAREK / POPP
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BL-A 083 17.12.17 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II SG 1877 Nied Fellmer / Rohs
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 022 13.01.18 17:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 084 14.01.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim SG 1877 Nied Ohlwein / Pfahler
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 085 20.01.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Grundschule Riedberg,Zur Kalbacher Höhe 15,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 086 20.01.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Oberursel II Austausch Bezirk Darmstadt
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 087 20.01.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 088 21.01.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 089 21.01.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 091 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II Seifert/Wullbrandt
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 093 28.01.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 094 28.01.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 095 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 096 28.01.18 18:00 SG 1877 Nied MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II Austausch Bezirk Darmstadt
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 097 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 098 28.01.18 19:00 TSG Eddersheim II TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 100 03.02.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 101 03.02.18 18:30 TG Eltville HSG Seckbach/Eintracht noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 102 03.02.18 20:00 SG 1877 Nied TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 103 04.02.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BL-A 104 04.02.18 17:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim II Austausch Bezirk Darmstadt
  Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum,Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BL-A 105 04.02.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 106 17.02.18 17:00 SG 1877 Nied TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 107 17.02.18 17:30 TSG Eddersheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Heinrich-Böll-Schule,Schulstraße 100,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 108 17.02.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 109 18.02.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 111 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 112 18.02.18 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 113 24.02.18 15:30 TSG Oberursel II SG 1877 Nied noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 114 24.02.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 116 24.02.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 117 24.02.18 18:30 TG Eltville TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 118 24.02.18 19:00 HSG MainHandball HSG Seckbach/Eintracht noch nicht angesetzt !
  Integrierte Gesamtschule,Mörfelder Str. 52-54,65451 Kelsterbach
6M-BL-A 119 25.02.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG BIK Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BL-A 120 03.03.18 16:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 121 03.03.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 122 04.03.18 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 123 04.03.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BL-A 124 04.03.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 126 04.03.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 127 10.03.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 SG 1877 Nied noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 128 10.03.18 18:30 TG Eltville MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 130 11.03.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Heinrich-Böll-Schule,Schulstraße 100,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 131 11.03.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 132 11.03.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 133 11.03.18 18:00 HSG MainHandball TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Anne-Frank-Schule,Haßlocher Straße 25,65479 Raunheim
6M-BL-A 135 17.03.18 17:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 136 18.03.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BL-A 137 18.03.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 138 18.03.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 139 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 140 18.03.18 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 142 24.03.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III HSG Seckbach/Eintracht noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 144 25.03.18 14:00 TSG Oberursel II TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 145 25.03.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 146 25.03.18 17:00 HSG MainHandball MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum,Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BL-A 141 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 147 25.03.18 19:00 TSG Eddersheim II SG 1877 Nied noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 148 07.04.18 16:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 150 07.04.18 18:30 TG Eltville TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 151 08.04.18 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 152 08.04.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BL-A 153 08.04.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 154 08.04.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG BIK Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 155 14.04.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 156 14.04.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 158 15.04.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 159 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht SG 1877 Nied noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 160 15.04.18 18:00 HSG MainHandball TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Anne-Frank-Schule,Haßlocher Straße 25,65479 Raunheim
6M-BL-A 161 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 162 21.04.18 15:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 163 21.04.18 18:30 TG Eltville TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 164 22.04.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BL-A 165 22.04.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 167 22.04.18 19:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 168 22.04.18 19:00 SG 1877 Nied HSG BIK Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 169 28.04.18 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 170 28.04.18 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG MainHandball noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt,Fliednerstraße 2,65191 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 171 28.04.18 18:00 SG 1877 Nied TG Rüsselsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Niddahalle Nied,Oeserstraße 74,65934 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 172 28.04.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TSG Oberursel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 173 28.04.18 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Eltville noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BL-A 174 29.04.18 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II TV Erbenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6M-BL-A 176 05.05.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
6M-BL-A 178 05.05.18 18:30 TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6M-BL-A 179 05.05.18 19:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Nordwest 1898 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Integrierte Gesamtschule,Mörfelder Str. 52-54,65451 Kelsterbach
6M-BL-A 180 06.05.18 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim II HSG BIK Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BL-A 181 06.05.18 15:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht noch nicht angesetzt !
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BL-A 182 06.05.18 16:00 TV Erbenheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Berufsschulzentrum neu,Brunhildenstraße 53,65189 Wiesbaden
6M-BL-A 015 30.06.18 18:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 TSG Eddersheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt,Praunheimer Weg 124,60439 Frankfurt
  
Quick Menu