Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 16:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Wetzlar II 29:27 2:0
003 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Homberg 27:23 2:0
005 17.09.17 10:40 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Wettenberg IV 21:27 0:2
002 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Cölbe 23:24 0:2
012 23.09.17 17:00 TV Wetzlar II VfL Neustadt 36:21 2:0
077 23.09.17 19:30 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Cölbe 29:25 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 TV Aßlar HSG Hinterland I 25:30 0:2
008 24.09.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg IV SV Stockhausen II 32:21 2:0
010 24.09.17 17:30 TV Homberg HSG Marburg/Cappel II 27:21 2:0
014 30.09.17 18:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Homberg 32:27 2:0
015 01.10.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Aßlar 28:19 2:0
016 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Wettenberg IV 25:23 2:0
018 01.10.17 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Lumdatal III 23:28 0:2
013 01.10.17 19:00 TV Wetzlar II TV Cölbe 16:25 0:2
019 07.10.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III SV Stockhausen II 26:30 0:2
024 07.10.17 18:00 TV Cölbe VfL Neustadt 39:16 2:0
021 08.10.17 10:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Marburg/Cappel II 24:23 2:0
022 08.10.17 17:00 TV Aßlar HSG Herborn/Seelbach 22:19 2:0
027 28.10.17 15:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Wettenberg IV 30:25 2:0
026 28.10.17 17:00 TV Wetzlar II TV Aßlar 23:26 0:2
025 28.10.17 18:00 TV Cölbe TV Homberg 31:26 2:0
029 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Lumdatal III 30:22 2:0
030 29.10.17 16:20 VfL Neustadt SV Stockhausen II 18:30 0:2
034 04.11.17 15:30 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Wetzlar II 27:24 2:0
036 04.11.17 16:50 TV Homberg VfL Neustadt 32:19 2:0
032 04.11.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 20:17 2:0
031 04.11.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Hinterland I 22:28 0:2
035 04.11.17 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Cölbe 26:32 0:2
041 11.11.17 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II SV Stockhausen II 25:20 2:0
038 11.11.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Wettenberg IV 32:22 2:0
040 11.11.17 19:15 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Lumdatal III 23:20 2:0
042 11.11.17 20:00 HSG Hinterland I VfL Neustadt 37:8 2:0
037 12.11.17 15:30 TV Homberg TV Aßlar 20:23 0:2
044 18.11.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Herborn/Seelbach 35:28 2:0
043 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Marburg/Cappel II 34:22 2:0
045 19.11.17 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Wetzlar II 29:24 2:0
047 19.11.17 15:00 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Homberg 28:18 2:0
048 19.11.17 16:30 VfL Neustadt TV Aßlar 23:23 1:1
049 25.11.17 18:00 TV Aßlar HSG Wettenberg IV 25:24 2:0
051 25.11.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Lumdatal III 24:23 2:0
054 25.11.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II VfL Neustadt 28:18 2:0
053 25.11.17 19:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Hinterland I 21:30 0:2
052 26.11.17 19:00 TV Wetzlar II SV Stockhausen II 28:24 2:0
070 02.12.17 17:00 TV Aßlar SV Stockhausen II 31:25 2:0
023 02.12.17 18:00 TV Homberg TV Wetzlar II 25:30 0:2
055 02.12.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Herborn/Seelbach 27:26 2:0
056 09.12.17 18:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Wetzlar II 21:18 2:0
057 09.12.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II TV Cölbe 33:30 2:0
058 10.12.17 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Homberg 21:17 2:0
063 16.12.17 17:00 TV Homberg SV Stockhausen II 22:27 0:2
064 16.12.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Hinterland I 29:31 0:2
065 16.12.17 19:30 TV Wetzlar II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 34:28 2:0
066 16.12.17 19:45 HSG Herborn/Seelbach VfL Neustadt 25:20 2:0
062 17.12.17 16:00 TV Aßlar HSG Lumdatal III 23:29 0:2
060 14.01.18 15:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Wettenberg IV 16:27 0:2
069 20.01.18 17:50 TV Homberg HSG Hinterland I 23:25 0:2
068 20.01.18 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Marburg/Cappel II 29:21 2:0
067 20.01.18 19:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Herborn/Seelbach 30:14 2:0
071 21.01.18 13:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Lumdatal III 23:27 0:2
078 27.01.18 14:30 VfL Neustadt TV Wetzlar II 14:27 0:2
011 27.01.18 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Herborn/Seelbach 26:17 2:0
074 27.01.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Wettenberg IV 19:24 0:2
076 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Homberg 17:16 2:0
075 28.01.18 16:30 HSG Hinterland I TV Aßlar 30:21 2:0
080 02.02.18 20:00 TV Homberg HSG Herborn/Seelbach 28:24 2:0
079 03.02.18 18:00 TV Cölbe TV Wetzlar II 23:22 2:0
081 03.02.18 20:00 TV Aßlar HSG Marburg/Cappel II 25:29 0:2
082 04.02.18 10:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Hinterland I 21:40 0:2
085 17.02.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Lumdatal III 28:20 2:0
088 17.02.18 19:15 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Aßlar 24:24 1:1
089 17.02.18 19:30 TV Wetzlar II TV Homberg 31:14 2:0
087 18.02.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Wettenberg IV 27:20 2:0
090 18.02.18 15:30 VfL Neustadt TV Cölbe 24:27 0:2
095 24.02.18 15:30 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Hinterland I 25:26 0:2
091 24.02.18 18:10 TV Homberg TV Cölbe 25:26 0:2
096 24.02.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II VfL Neustadt 27:17 2:0
092 24.02.18 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Wetzlar II 28:26 2:0
093 25.02.18 11:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Herborn/Seelbach 22:34 0:2
102 27.02.18 20:00 VfL Neustadt TV Homberg 15:24 0:2
098 03.03.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Lumdatal III 26:21 2:0
100 03.03.18 17:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Wettenberg IV 42:16 2:0
101 03.03.18 18:00 TV Cölbe TV Aßlar 31:28 2:0
097 03.03.18 19:30 HSG Hinterland I SV Stockhausen II 0:0 2:0
107 10.03.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 24:21 2:0
103 10.03.18 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Homberg 23:20 2:0
104 11.03.18 11:30 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Cölbe 29:28 2:0
106 11.03.18 15:00 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Herborn/Seelbach 24:21 2:0
108 11.03.18 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Hinterland I 21:30 0:2
109 17.03.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Hinterland I 31:35 0:2
110 17.03.18 15:20 HSG Herborn/Seelbach SV Stockhausen II 20:23 0:2
111 17.03.18 17:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Lumdatal III 19:21 0:2
114 18.03.18 16:30 TV Aßlar VfL Neustadt 30:15 2:0
113 18.03.18 16:45 TV Homberg HSG Wettenberg IV 29:25 2:0
084 23.03.18 20:00 HSG Lumdatal III VfL Neustadt 27:19 2:0
118 24.03.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II TV Wetzlar II 27:23 2:0
119 24.03.18 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Herborn/Seelbach 29:16 2:0
115 24.03.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Aßlar 36:29 2:0
117 25.03.18 10:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Cölbe 30:25 2:0
120 25.03.18 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Marburg/Cappel II 14:27 0:2
004 08.04.18 18:00 SV Stockhausen II TV Aßlar 29:31 0:2
124 14.04.18 16:00 TV Homberg HSG Lumdatal III 23:21 2:0
121 14.04.18 18:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Marburg/Cappel II 31:31 1:1
123 14.04.18 18:00 TV Cölbe SV Stockhausen II 0:0 2:0
126 15.04.18 13:00 HSG Wettenberg IV VfL Neustadt 30:18 2:0
122 15.04.18 15:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Hinterland I 31:32 0:2
128 21.04.18 15:30 HSG Lumdatal III TV Aßlar 29:29 1:1
129 21.04.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II TV Homberg 30:21 2:0
130 21.04.18 19:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Cölbe 29:27 2:0
132 21.04.18 19:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Herborn/Seelbach 22:27 0:2
131 22.04.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Wetzlar II 30:23 2:0
  



Quick Menu