Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 16:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Wetzlar II 29:27 2:0
003 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Homberg 27:23 2:0
005 17.09.17 10:40 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Wettenberg IV 21:27 0:2
002 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Cölbe 23:24 0:2
012 23.09.17 17:00 TV Wetzlar II VfL Neustadt 36:21 2:0
077 23.09.17 19:30 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Cölbe 29:25 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 TV Aßlar HSG Hinterland I 25:30 0:2
008 24.09.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg IV SV Stockhausen II 32:21 2:0
010 24.09.17 17:30 TV Homberg HSG Marburg/Cappel II 27:21 2:0
014 30.09.17 18:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Homberg 32:27 2:0
015 01.10.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Aßlar 28:19 2:0
016 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Wettenberg IV 25:23 2:0
018 01.10.17 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Lumdatal III 23:28 0:2
013 01.10.17 19:00 TV Wetzlar II TV Cölbe 16:25 0:2
019 07.10.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III SV Stockhausen II 26:30 0:2
024 07.10.17 18:00 TV Cölbe VfL Neustadt 39:16 2:0
021 08.10.17 10:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Marburg/Cappel II 24:23 2:0
022 08.10.17 17:00 TV Aßlar HSG Herborn/Seelbach 22:19 2:0
027 28.10.17 15:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Wettenberg IV 30:25 2:0
026 28.10.17 17:00 TV Wetzlar II TV Aßlar 23:26 0:2
025 28.10.17 18:00 TV Cölbe TV Homberg 31:26 2:0
029 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Lumdatal III 30:22 2:0
030 29.10.17 16:20 VfL Neustadt SV Stockhausen II 18:30 0:2
034 04.11.17 15:30 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Wetzlar II 27:24 2:0
036 04.11.17 16:50 TV Homberg VfL Neustadt 32:19 2:0
032 04.11.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 20:17 2:0
031 04.11.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Hinterland I 22:28 0:2
035 04.11.17 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Cölbe 26:32 0:2
041 11.11.17 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II SV Stockhausen II 25:20 2:0
038 11.11.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Wettenberg IV 32:22 2:0
040 11.11.17 19:15 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Lumdatal III 23:20 2:0
042 11.11.17 20:00 HSG Hinterland I VfL Neustadt 37:8 2:0
037 12.11.17 15:30 TV Homberg TV Aßlar 20:23 0:2
044 18.11.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Herborn/Seelbach 35:28 2:0
043 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Marburg/Cappel II 34:22 2:0
045 19.11.17 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Wetzlar II 29:24 2:0
047 19.11.17 15:00 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Homberg 28:18 2:0
048 19.11.17 16:30 VfL Neustadt TV Aßlar 23:23 1:1
049 25.11.17 18:00 TV Aßlar HSG Wettenberg IV 25:24 2:0
051 25.11.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Lumdatal III 24:23 2:0
054 25.11.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II VfL Neustadt 28:18 2:0
053 25.11.17 19:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Hinterland I 21:30 0:2
052 26.11.17 19:00 TV Wetzlar II SV Stockhausen II 28:24 2:0
070 02.12.17 17:00 TV Aßlar SV Stockhausen II 31:25 2:0
023 02.12.17 18:00 TV Homberg TV Wetzlar II 25:30 0:2
055 02.12.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Herborn/Seelbach 27:26 2:0
056 09.12.17 18:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Wetzlar II 21:18 2:0
057 09.12.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II TV Cölbe 33:30 2:0
058 10.12.17 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Homberg 21:17 2:0
063 16.12.17 17:00 TV Homberg SV Stockhausen II 22:27 0:2
064 16.12.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Hinterland I 29:31 0:2
065 16.12.17 19:30 TV Wetzlar II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 34:28 2:0
066 16.12.17 19:45 HSG Herborn/Seelbach VfL Neustadt 25:20 2:0
062 17.12.17 16:00 TV Aßlar HSG Lumdatal III 23:29 0:2
060 14.01.18 15:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Wettenberg IV 16:27 0:2
069 20.01.18 17:50 TV Homberg HSG Hinterland I 23:25 0:2
068 20.01.18 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Marburg/Cappel II 29:21 2:0
067 20.01.18 19:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Herborn/Seelbach 30:14 2:0
071 21.01.18 13:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Lumdatal III 23:27 0:2
078 27.01.18 14:30 VfL Neustadt TV Wetzlar II 14:27 0:2
011 27.01.18 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Herborn/Seelbach 26:17 2:0
074 27.01.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Wettenberg IV 19:24 0:2
076 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Homberg 17:16 2:0
075 28.01.18 16:30 HSG Hinterland I TV Aßlar 30:21 2:0
080 02.02.18 20:00 TV Homberg HSG Herborn/Seelbach 28:24 2:0
079 03.02.18 18:00 TV Cölbe TV Wetzlar II 23:22 2:0
081 03.02.18 20:00 TV Aßlar HSG Marburg/Cappel II 25:29 0:2
082 04.02.18 10:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Hinterland I 21:40 0:2
085 17.02.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Lumdatal III 28:20 2:0
088 17.02.18 19:15 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Aßlar 24:24 1:1
089 17.02.18 19:30 TV Wetzlar II TV Homberg 31:14 2:0
087 18.02.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Wettenberg IV 27:20 2:0
090 18.02.18 15:30 VfL Neustadt TV Cölbe 24:27 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLC-N 095 24.02.18 15:30 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Hinterland I Stäsch, Jürgen (WZ)
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLC-N 091 24.02.18 18:10 TV Homberg TV Cölbe Pioch, Jannik (M)
  Großsporthalle Homberg,Hochstraße 11,35315 Homberg
4M-BLC-N 096 24.02.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II VfL Neustadt Sattler, Klaus (WZ)
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4M-BLC-N 092 24.02.18 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Wetzlar II Franz, Uwe (M)
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4M-BLC-N 093 25.02.18 11:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Herborn/Seelbach Bender, Jörg (M)
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLC-N 102 27.02.18 20:00 VfL Neustadt TV Homberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Gesamtschule Neustadt,Querallee,35279 Neustadt
4M-BLC-N 098 03.03.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Lumdatal III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLC-N 100 03.03.18 17:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Wettenberg IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim,Berliner Ring,35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
4M-BLC-N 101 03.03.18 18:00 TV Cölbe TV Aßlar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Cölbe,Rosenstr. 1,35091 Cölbe
4M-BLC-N 097 03.03.18 19:30 HSG Hinterland I SV Stockhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal,Am Eckeberg,35232 Dautphetal
4M-BLC-N 107 10.03.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Marburg/Cappel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4M-BLC-N 103 10.03.18 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Homberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4M-BLC-N 104 11.03.18 11:30 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Cölbe noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLC-N 106 11.03.18 15:00 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Herborn/Seelbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLC-N 108 11.03.18 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Hinterland I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Gesamtschule Neustadt,Querallee,35279 Neustadt
4M-BLC-N 109 17.03.18 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Hinterland I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLC-N 110 17.03.18 15:20 HSG Herborn/Seelbach SV Stockhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn,Konrad-Adenauer-Str.,35745 Herborn
4M-BLC-N 111 17.03.18 17:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Lumdatal III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim,Berliner Ring,35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
4M-BLC-N 114 18.03.18 16:30 TV Aßlar VfL Neustadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4M-BLC-N 113 18.03.18 16:45 TV Homberg HSG Wettenberg IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Homberg,Hochstraße 11,35315 Homberg
4M-BLC-N 118 24.03.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II TV Wetzlar II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4M-BLC-N 119 24.03.18 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Herborn/Seelbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal,Am Eckeberg,35232 Dautphetal
4M-BLC-N 115 24.03.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Aßlar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLC-N 117 25.03.18 10:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Cölbe noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLC-N 120 25.03.18 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Marburg/Cappel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Gesamtschule Neustadt,Querallee,35279 Neustadt
4M-BLC-N 084 07.04.18 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III VfL Neustadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4M-BLC-N 004 08.04.18 18:00 SV Stockhausen II TV Aßlar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4M-BLC-N 124 14.04.18 16:00 TV Homberg HSG Lumdatal III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Homberg,Hochstraße 11,35315 Homberg
4M-BLC-N 121 14.04.18 18:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Marburg/Cappel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn,Konrad-Adenauer-Str.,35745 Herborn
4M-BLC-N 123 14.04.18 18:00 TV Cölbe SV Stockhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Cölbe,Rosenstr. 1,35091 Cölbe
4M-BLC-N 126 15.04.18 13:00 HSG Wettenberg IV VfL Neustadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLC-N 122 15.04.18 15:00 TV Wetzlar II HSG Hinterland I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim,Berliner Ring,35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
4M-BLC-N 128 21.04.18 15:30 HSG Lumdatal III TV Aßlar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4M-BLC-N 129 21.04.18 18:15 SV Stockhausen II TV Homberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4M-BLC-N 130 21.04.18 19:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Cölbe noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal,Am Eckeberg,35232 Dautphetal
4M-BLC-N 132 21.04.18 19:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Herborn/Seelbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Gesamtschule Neustadt,Querallee,35279 Neustadt
4M-BLC-N 131 22.04.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Wetzlar II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
  
Quick Menu