Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 16.09.17 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III SG Rechtenbach I 26:17 2:0
005 16.09.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSV Lang-Göns II 15:25 0:2
002 16.09.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TV Hüttenberg III 30:34 0:2
006 16.09.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Linden II 20:29 0:2
095 16.09.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Lumdatal II 46:16 2:0
003 17.09.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TSF Heuchelheim II 23:28 0:2
001 17.09.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 31:38 0:2
013 23.09.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TSV Södel I 25:21 2:0
012 23.09.17 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Lumdatal II 23:15 2:0
014 23.09.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 31:26 2:0
008 23.09.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Wettenberg III 28:16 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I KSG Bieber 32:28 2:0
010 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 24:19 2:0
011 24.09.17 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 37:22 2:0
019 30.09.17 17:00 TSV Södel I TSF Heuchelheim II 24:19 2:0
017 30.09.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 19:26 0:2
015 30.09.17 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29:32 0:2
018 30.09.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I MSG Linden II 17:32 0:2
021 01.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III SG Rechtenbach I 30:18 2:0
020 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II TSV Lang-Göns II 30:42 0:2
107 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Wettenberg III 24:23 2:0
027 07.10.17 17:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Lumdatal II 26:17 2:0
026 07.10.17 18:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 32:26 2:0
025 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSV Södel I 28:20 2:0
024 07.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Wettenberg III 21:18 2:0
113 07.10.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 30:24 2:0
028 07.10.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I KSG Bieber 22:28 0:2
023 08.10.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 41:30 2:0
151 14.10.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 18:23 0:2
029 21.10.17 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II KSG Bieber 31:26 2:0
031 21.10.17 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29:23 2:0
035 21.10.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I SG Rechtenbach I 33:24 2:0
033 22.10.17 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 21:35 0:2
123 22.10.17 16:00 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Wettenberg III 25:28 0:2
030 22.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III MSG Linden II 22:21 2:0
041 28.10.17 15:45 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 24:19 2:0
038 28.10.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TV Hüttenberg III 20:21 0:2
039 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Lumdatal II 33:25 2:0
036 28.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 26:25 2:0
042 28.10.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29:31 0:2
040 29.10.17 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Wettenberg III 30:38 0:2
037 29.10.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TSV Södel I 25:29 0:2
044 04.11.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSV Lang-Göns II 29:23 2:0
047 04.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 21:32 0:2
049 04.11.17 19:30 MSG Linden II SG Rechtenbach I 36:24 2:0
043 04.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29:23 2:0
046 04.11.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSF Heuchelheim II 33:20 2:0
048 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Gedern/Nidda I 26:30 0:2
045 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II KSG Bieber 17:22 0:2
050 11.11.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II MSG Linden II 32:24 2:0
055 11.11.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Wettenberg III 32:27 2:0
051 11.11.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Lumdatal II 20:21 0:2
053 11.11.17 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 25:26 0:2
056 11.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I SG Rechtenbach I 23:19 2:0
054 11.11.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TV Hüttenberg III 30:20 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 28:28 1:1
058 18.11.17 17:30 MSG Linden II TSF Heuchelheim II 22:19 2:0
059 18.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 23:28 0:2
062 18.11.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Marburg/Cappel I 27:33 0:2
063 18.11.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSV Lang-Göns II 25:18 2:0
061 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III KSG Bieber 36:32 2:0
057 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II TSV Södel I 24:26 0:2
064 25.11.17 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim II TSV Lang-Göns II 29:28 2:0
067 25.11.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Wettenberg III 27:26 2:0
065 25.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 30:25 2:0
066 25.11.17 20:15 HSG Gedern/Nidda I MSG Linden II 30:30 1:1
068 26.11.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 26:25 2:0
069 26.11.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg III 36:33 2:0
070 26.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II SG Rechtenbach I 22:21 2:0
034 02.12.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TSF Heuchelheim II 25:25 1:1
089 03.12.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSV Södel I 39:29 2:0
073 09.12.17 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III TSV Södel I 30:32 0:2
075 09.12.17 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 33:19 2:0
071 09.12.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Lumdatal II 19:17 2:0
074 09.12.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Marburg/Cappel I 26:23 2:0
077 09.12.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSF Heuchelheim II 32:13 2:0
079 16.12.17 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Wettenberg III 24:23 2:0
083 16.12.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 23:32 0:2
081 16.12.17 18:00 TSV Södel I TV Hüttenberg III 26:24 2:0
080 16.12.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TSV Lang-Göns II 32:29 2:0
082 16.12.17 19:30 KSG Bieber MSG Linden II 15:25 0:2
084 16.12.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I SG Rechtenbach I 22:31 0:2
078 16.12.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSF Heuchelheim II 28:21 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLA 072 15.01.18 20:15 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 088 20.01.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 090 20.01.18 17:30 MSG Linden II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 087 20.01.18 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 091 20.01.18 18:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 086 21.01.18 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Marburg/Cappel I Schury/Volk
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 085 21.01.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 097 26.01.18 20:00 MSG Linden II TSV Södel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 093 27.01.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 092 27.01.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 098 27.01.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Wettenberg III Schury/Volk
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 094 28.01.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 096 28.01.18 16:00 TSV Lang-Göns II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 101 03.02.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 104 03.02.18 19:30 TSV Södel I TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 099 04.02.18 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 102 04.02.18 17:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSF Heuchelheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
4M-BLA 105 04.02.18 17:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I SG Rechtenbach I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 100 04.02.18 17:30 KSG Bieber HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 103 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 109 17.02.18 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 111 17.02.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 108 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 112 17.02.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 110 18.02.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II TSV Södel I Tafferner/Tröller
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 016 18.02.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 106 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 118 24.02.18 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II TSF Heuchelheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 114 24.02.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 116 24.02.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 117 24.02.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 119 24.02.18 19:30 KSG Bieber SG Rechtenbach I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 022 24.02.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 115 25.02.18 15:00 HSG Wettenberg III MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 122 03.03.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TSV Södel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 120 03.03.18 19:30 KSG Bieber MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 121 03.03.18 19:30 MSG Linden II TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 124 03.03.18 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 126 03.03.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 032 04.03.18 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 125 04.03.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 128 10.03.18 19:30 TSV Södel I KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 132 10.03.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 127 10.03.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 129 10.03.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 130 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 131 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III TSF Heuchelheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 133 11.03.18 17:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II SG Rechtenbach I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 134 17.03.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSV Södel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 138 17.03.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 135 17.03.18 18:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 136 17.03.18 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 139 17.03.18 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Wettenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 140 17.03.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 137 18.03.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 146 24.03.18 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 141 24.03.18 19:30 MSG Linden II TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 144 24.03.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 143 24.03.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSF Heuchelheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 145 24.03.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 147 24.03.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSV Södel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 142 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Lumdatal II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 154 07.04.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II SG Rechtenbach I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 150 07.04.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 153 07.04.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 148 07.04.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 149 08.04.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 152 08.04.18 17:00 KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 060 08.04.18 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 160 14.04.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 155 14.04.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TSF Heuchelheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 157 14.04.18 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 156 14.04.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TSV Södel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 159 14.04.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 161 14.04.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 158 15.04.18 15:00 HSG Wettenberg III MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 166 21.04.18 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 163 21.04.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 164 21.04.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Wettenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 076 21.04.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 168 22.04.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II SG Rechtenbach I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 162 22.04.18 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4M-BLA 165 22.04.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 170 28.04.18 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Lumdatal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 172 28.04.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSV Södel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 169 28.04.18 17:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Gedern/Nidda I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 171 28.04.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 173 28.04.18 17:30 MSG Linden II KSG Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 175 28.04.18 18:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 174 28.04.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 178 05.05.18 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II TV Hüttenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 177 05.05.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TSF Heuchelheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 180 05.05.18 18:00 TSV Södel I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 181 05.05.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II MSG Linden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 182 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I SG Rechtenbach I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 176 05.05.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Wettenberg III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 179 05.05.18 19:30 KSG Bieber TSV Lang-Göns II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 004 30.06.18 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 167 30.06.18 17:00 KSG Bieber HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
  
Quick Menu