Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 19:00 SC Markranstädt HC Leipzig 30:24 2:0
002 16.09.17 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TSG 1888 Eddersheim 21:17 2:0
003 17.09.17 16:30 HV Chemnitz TSV Birkenau 21:21 1:1
004 17.09.17 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 24:15 2:0
005 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Kleenheim FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 23:23 1:1
075 23.09.17 17:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim TSV Birkenau 36:21 2:0
007 23.09.17 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 19:17 2:0
008 23.09.17 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg HV Chemnitz 20:25 0:2
009 23.09.17 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim SC Markranstädt 36:23 2:0
010 23.09.17 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus TuS Kriftel 26:16 2:0
011 24.09.17 14:00 HC Leipzig HSG Kleenheim 25:30 0:2
012 01.10.17 17:00 TuS Kriftel HSG Gedern/Nidda 19:24 0:2
014 03.10.17 13:00 SC Markranstädt TSV Birkenau 28:25 2:0
013 03.10.17 15:00 HC Leipzig SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 27:25 2:0
015 03.10.17 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 21:17 2:0
016 03.10.17 17:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 30:16 2:0
017 03.10.17 17:00 HSG Kleenheim TuS Kriftel 34:13 2:0
018 08.10.17 15:00 HV Chemnitz HSG Gedern/Nidda 28:31 0:2
019 14.10.17 16:30 TSV Birkenau HC Leipzig 27:36 0:2
020 14.10.17 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSG 1888 Eddersheim 21:20 2:0
021 14.10.17 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg SC Markranstädt 20:28 0:2
022 14.10.17 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HSG Kleenheim 20:27 0:2
023 14.10.17 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus HV Chemnitz 24:30 0:2
024 15.10.17 17:00 TuS Kriftel SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 14:31 0:2
025 21.10.17 19:00 SC Markranstädt HSG Gedern/Nidda 22:26 0:2
026 21.10.17 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TSV Birkenau 22:21 2:0
027 22.10.17 14:00 HC Leipzig HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 37:28 2:0
028 22.10.17 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 25:27 0:2
029 22.10.17 16:30 HV Chemnitz TuS Kriftel 26:28 0:2
030 22.10.17 17:00 HSG Kleenheim SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 21:22 0:2
031 28.10.17 15:30 TSV Birkenau HSG Kleenheim 23:30 0:2
032 28.10.17 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HC Leipzig 27:26 2:0
033 28.10.17 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 14:28 0:2
034 28.10.17 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus SC Markranstädt 28:27 2:0
035 29.10.17 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HV Chemnitz 22:19 2:0
036 29.10.17 17:00 TuS Kriftel TSG 1888 Eddersheim 19:32 0:2
037 31.10.17 13:00 HC Leipzig FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 25:24 2:0
038 31.10.17 17:00 TSV Birkenau HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 26:20 2:0
039 31.10.17 17:00 HSG Kleenheim HV Chemnitz 20:18 2:0
040 31.10.17 17:00 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HSG Gedern/Nidda 24:28 0:2
041 04.11.17 17:00 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg HSG Kleenheim 19:29 0:2
042 04.11.17 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 28:23 2:0
043 05.11.17 16:30 HV Chemnitz TSG 1888 Eddersheim 18:24 0:2
044 05.11.17 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 SC Markranstädt 26:25 2:0
045 05.11.17 17:00 TuS Kriftel HC Leipzig 25:37 0:2
046 11.11.17 18:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 22:25 0:2
047 11.11.17 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSV Birkenau 29:22 2:0
048 11.11.17 19:30 SC Markranstädt TuS Kriftel 34:10 2:0
049 18.11.17 19:00 SC Markranstädt HV Chemnitz 26:23 2:0
050 18.11.17 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg HSG Gedern/Nidda 21:27 0:2
052 19.11.17 13:00 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TuS Kriftel 34:25 2:0
053 19.11.17 15:00 HC Leipzig SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 24:23 2:0
054 19.11.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim TSG 1888 Eddersheim 30:27 2:0
055 26.11.17 14:00 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 32:25 2:0
056 26.11.17 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim SC Markranstädt 28:19 2:0
057 26.11.17 16:30 HV Chemnitz HC Leipzig 23:32 0:2
058 26.11.17 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 20:22 0:2
059 26.11.17 17:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Birkenau 25:22 2:0
060 26.11.17 17:00 HSG Kleenheim HSG Gedern/Nidda 23:23 1:1
061 16.12.17 17:00 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg TuS Kriftel 22:14 2:0
062 16.12.17 17:00 HC Leipzig TSG 1888 Eddersheim 31:23 2:0
063 16.12.17 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 24:25 0:2
064 16.12.17 19:00 SC Markranstädt HSG Kleenheim 26:25 2:0
065 16.12.17 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HV Chemnitz 24:23 2:0
066 16.12.17 20:00 TSV Birkenau SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 24:21 2:0
067 13.01.18 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 19:24 0:2
068 13.01.18 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus HSG Kleenheim 25:25 1:1
069 13.01.18 20:00 TSV Birkenau HV Chemnitz 22:19 2:0
071 14.01.18 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 14:27 0:2
070 14.01.18 16:00 HC Leipzig SC Markranstädt 0:0 0:2
051 19.01.18 20:00 TSV Birkenau FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 19:23 0:2
072 20.01.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TuS Kriftel 28:20 2:0
073 27.01.18 19:00 SC Markranstädt SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 31:28 2:0
074 27.01.18 19:30 TuS Kriftel FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 22:22 1:1
006 28.01.18 15:00 TSV Birkenau TSG 1888 Eddersheim 23:21 2:0
076 28.01.18 16:30 HV Chemnitz HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 27:22 2:0
077 28.01.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim HC Leipzig 19:18 2:0
078 28.01.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HSG Gedern/Nidda 24:21 2:0
079 10.02.18 17:00 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg TSG 1888 Eddersheim 23:26 0:2
080 10.02.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HV Chemnitz 31:25 2:0
081 10.02.18 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HC Leipzig 26:19 2:0
082 10.02.18 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 29:23 2:0
083 10.02.18 20:00 TSV Birkenau SC Markranstädt 17:24 0:2
084 17.02.18 19:00 SC Markranstädt HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 29:21 2:0
085 18.02.18 15:00 HC Leipzig TSV Birkenau 31:22 2:0
086 18.02.18 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSG Gedern/Nidda 23:23 1:1
087 18.02.18 16:30 HV Chemnitz FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 23:24 0:2
088 18.02.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 22:21 2:0
089 18.02.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TuS Kriftel 20:19 2:0
090 25.02.18 17:00 TuS Kriftel HSG Kleenheim 23:30 0:2
091 03.03.18 18:00 TSV Birkenau SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 16:29 0:2
092 03.03.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SC Markranstädt 28:26 2:0
093 03.03.18 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg HC Leipzig 25:26 0:2
094 04.03.18 17:00 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus TSG 1888 Eddersheim 24:26 0:2
095 04.03.18 17:00 TuS Kriftel HV Chemnitz 15:19 0:2
096 04.03.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HSG Kleenheim 26:25 2:0
097 10.03.18 19:00 SC Markranstädt FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 28:24 2:0
098 10.03.18 19:45 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 30:18 2:0
099 11.03.18 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim TuS Kriftel 27:24 2:0
100 11.03.18 15:00 HC Leipzig HSG Gedern/Nidda 30:22 2:0
101 11.03.18 16:30 HV Chemnitz SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 18:23 0:2
102 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim TSV Birkenau 35:26 2:0
103 17.03.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 24:18 2:0
104 17.03.18 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg TSV Birkenau 17:21 0:2
105 17.03.18 19:45 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus HC Leipzig 29:25 2:0
106 18.03.18 16:30 HV Chemnitz HSG Kleenheim 19:23 0:2
107 18.03.18 17:00 TuS Kriftel SC Markranstädt 28:37 0:2
108 18.03.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 27:27 1:1
109 24.03.18 19:00 SC Markranstädt SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 31:28 2:0
110 24.03.18 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 25:22 2:0
111 24.03.18 20:00 TSV Birkenau HSG Gedern/Nidda 24:30 0:2
112 25.03.18 14:30 HC Leipzig TuS Kriftel 41:26 2:0
113 25.03.18 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HV Chemnitz 22:17 2:0
114 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Kleenheim HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 29:16 2:0
115 07.04.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 30:20 2:0
116 08.04.18 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSG Kleenheim 27:25 2:0
117 08.04.18 16:00 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus TSV Birkenau 30:26 2:0
118 08.04.18 16:30 HV Chemnitz SC Markranstädt 29:29 1:1
119 08.04.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HC Leipzig 24:21 2:0
120 08.04.18 17:00 TuS Kriftel SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 26:34 0:2
121 14.04.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HSG Kleenheim 19:23 0:2
122 14.04.18 19:00 SC Markranstädt TSG 1888 Eddersheim 29:17 2:0
123 14.04.18 19:15 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 20:29 0:2
124 14.04.18 19:45 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 22:28 0:2
125 14.04.18 20:00 TSV Birkenau TuS Kriftel 30:22 2:0
126 15.04.18 15:00 HC Leipzig HV Chemnitz 29:28 2:0
127 21.04.18 17:00 HV Chemnitz SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 26:32 0:2
128 21.04.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim SC Markranstädt 27:22 2:0
129 21.04.18 17:00 TuS Kriftel HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 22:25 0:2
130 21.04.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TSV Birkenau 37:20 2:0
131 21.04.18 17:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HC Leipzig 30:28 2:0
132 21.04.18 17:00 FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus HSG Gedern/Nidda 30:20 2:0
  
Quick Menu