Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 09.09.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Kurpfalz Bären 24:33 0:2
002 09.09.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde TG Nürtingen 27:20 2:0
003 09.09.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten DJK/MJC Trier 28:25 2:0
006 09.09.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG 09 Kirchhof 32:29 2:0
007 09.09.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg FSG Waiblingen-Korb 27:26 2:0
001 10.09.17 16:00 HCD Gröbenzell FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24:32 0:2
008 10.09.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt Füchse Berlin 29:22 2:0
013 16.09.17 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof SV Union Halle-Neustadt 29:31 0:2
015 16.09.17 19:00 Füchse Berlin SG H2Ku Herrenberg 24:23 2:0
009 16.09.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HCD Gröbenzell 31:27 2:0
011 17.09.17 15:00 Kurpfalz Bären HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 23:32 0:2
014 17.09.17 15:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb SV Werder Bremen 27:25 2:0
016 17.09.17 16:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 34:24 2:0
018 23.09.17 16:00 HCD Gröbenzell DJK/MJC Trier 23:32 0:2
021 23.09.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG 09 Kirchhof 31:30 2:0
022 23.09.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt FSG Waiblingen-Korb 25:26 0:2
019 23.09.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde Kurpfalz Bären 20:24 0:2
017 23.09.17 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim TG Nürtingen 25:26 0:2
024 23.09.17 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 25:26 0:2
023 23.09.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen Füchse Berlin 29:26 2:0
026 30.09.17 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären HCD Gröbenzell 31:27 2:0
028 30.09.17 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27:30 0:2
029 30.09.17 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb BSV Sachsen Zwickau 32:28 2:0
031 30.09.17 18:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Werder Bremen 31:28 2:0
032 30.09.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 25:25 1:1
025 01.10.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 26:30 0:2
150 01.10.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt Füchse Berlin 25:18 2:0
038 14.10.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Füchse Berlin 29:29 1:1
036 14.10.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SG 09 Kirchhof 25:25 1:1
034 14.10.17 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Kurpfalz Bären 29:29 1:1
037 14.10.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten FSG Waiblingen-Korb 27:28 0:2
033 14.10.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen DJK/MJC Trier 26:25 2:0
039 15.10.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:21 2:0
040 15.10.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Werder Bremen 18:18 1:1
043 21.10.17 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HCD Gröbenzell 27:26 2:0
044 21.10.17 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb TV Beyeröhde 20:23 0:2
045 21.10.17 19:00 Füchse Berlin HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27:31 0:2
047 21.10.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SV Union Halle-Neustadt 32:26 2:0
046 22.10.17 15:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg BSV Sachsen Zwickau 32:22 2:0
041 22.10.17 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären TG Nürtingen 26:17 2:0
048 22.10.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 35:29 2:0
055 28.10.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Werder Bremen 30:32 0:2
053 28.10.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde Füchse Berlin 25:25 1:1
051 28.10.17 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SG 09 Kirchhof 39:34 2:0
054 28.10.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG H2Ku Herrenberg 34:21 2:0
049 28.10.17 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier Kurpfalz Bären 16:29 0:2
056 29.10.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27:26 2:0
058 11.11.17 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TG Nürtingen 25:20 2:0
064 11.11.17 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 29:23 2:0
060 11.11.17 19:00 Füchse Berlin HCD Gröbenzell 30:16 2:0
061 11.11.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TV Beyeröhde 24:25 0:2
062 11.11.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:36 0:2
059 11.11.17 20:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 0:0 0:2
063 12.11.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:24 2:0
069 18.11.17 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:27 1:1
070 18.11.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SV Werder Bremen 28:25 2:0
068 18.11.17 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Füchse Berlin 20:26 0:2
071 18.11.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SV Union Halle-Neustadt 32:25 2:0
067 18.11.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen FSG Waiblingen-Korb 0:0 2:0
066 19.11.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier SG 09 Kirchhof 35:32 2:0
072 19.11.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:23 2:0
079 25.11.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 31:32 0:2
074 25.11.17 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb DJK/MJC Trier 0:0 0:2
078 25.11.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SV Union Halle-Neustadt 32:35 0:2
076 25.11.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24:23 2:0
077 25.11.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen HCD Gröbenzell 31:27 2:0
075 25.11.17 20:00 Füchse Berlin TG Nürtingen 24:17 2:0
073 26.11.17 16:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Kurpfalz Bären 27:30 0:2
094 09.12.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HCD Gröbenzell 30:23 2:0
099 09.12.17 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SG H2Ku Herrenberg 24:24 1:1
010 09.12.17 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TV Beyeröhde 31:31 1:1
085 16.12.17 17:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SV Werder Bremen 28:24 2:0
082 16.12.17 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären FSG Waiblingen-Korb 37:26 2:0
086 16.12.17 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27:29 0:2
087 16.12.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde BSV Sachsen Zwickau 37:27 2:0
088 16.12.17 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 26:34 0:2
084 16.12.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:22 2:0
052 30.12.17 17:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb HCD Gröbenzell 31:28 2:0
091 30.12.17 18:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg DJK/MJC Trier 24:25 0:2
093 30.12.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 29:25 2:0
096 30.12.17 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 38:32 2:0
092 30.12.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen TG Nürtingen 25:21 2:0
095 30.12.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TV Beyeröhde 37:24 2:0
097 06.01.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof FSG Waiblingen-Korb 33:25 2:0
103 06.01.18 18:00 HCD Gröbenzell HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 20:32 0:2
104 06.01.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 31:26 2:0
102 06.01.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim BSV Sachsen Zwickau 37:21 2:0
100 06.01.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier SV Werder Bremen 32:31 2:0
101 06.01.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen SV Union Halle-Neustadt 25:36 0:2
109 13.01.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TG Nürtingen 21:27 0:2
108 13.01.18 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt DJK/MJC Trier 30:23 2:0
111 13.01.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HCD Gröbenzell 33:30 2:0
110 13.01.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 39:27 2:0
112 13.01.18 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt FSG Waiblingen-Korb 25:23 2:0
107 13.01.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen Kurpfalz Bären 33:23 2:0
105 17.01.18 20:00 Füchse Berlin SG 09 Kirchhof 26:27 0:2
117 20.01.18 15:00 DJK/MJC Trier BSV Sachsen Zwickau 26:31 0:2
114 20.01.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof SG H2Ku Herrenberg 28:28 1:1
116 20.01.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SV Union Halle-Neustadt 22:22 1:1
120 20.01.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 26:29 0:2
119 20.01.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim TV Beyeröhde 33:32 2:0
118 20.01.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 25:30 0:2
113 20.01.18 20:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb Füchse Berlin 29:19 2:0
127 27.01.18 18:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb SG H2Ku Herrenberg 25:23 2:0
121 27.01.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HCD Gröbenzell 31:31 1:1
122 27.01.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen TV Beyeröhde 28:28 1:1
123 27.01.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:39 0:2
126 27.01.18 19:30 SG 09 Kirchhof SV Werder Bremen 33:29 2:0
128 27.01.18 20:00 Füchse Berlin HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 30:24 2:0
124 28.01.18 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären BSV Sachsen Zwickau 17:18 0:2
129 03.02.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell TG Nürtingen 26:25 2:0
130 03.02.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde DJK/MJC Trier 43:28 2:0
131 03.02.18 19:30 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Kurpfalz Bären 28:26 2:0
134 03.02.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen FSG Waiblingen-Korb 23:29 0:2
135 03.02.18 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg Füchse Berlin 22:27 0:2
133 04.02.18 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SG 09 Kirchhof 28:30 0:2
136 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 25:31 0:2
138 10.02.18 15:00 DJK/MJC Trier HCD Gröbenzell 28:27 2:0
139 10.02.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären TV Beyeröhde 27:20 2:0
141 10.02.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof BSV Sachsen Zwickau 35:38 0:2
143 10.02.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin SV Werder Bremen 40:32 2:0
137 10.02.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 25:32 0:2
142 10.02.18 19:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb SV Union Halle-Neustadt 28:25 2:0
144 10.02.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 32:29 2:0
146 17.02.18 17:00 HCD Gröbenzell Kurpfalz Bären 24:27 0:2
149 17.02.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau FSG Waiblingen-Korb 28:27 2:0
148 17.02.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG 09 Kirchhof 32:28 2:0
152 17.02.18 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TG Nürtingen 27:27 1:1
151 17.02.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:28 0:2
030 17.02.18 20:00 Füchse Berlin SV Union Halle-Neustadt 33:33 1:1
145 18.02.18 17:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim DJK/MJC Trier 23:25 0:2
160 24.02.18 15:00 SV Werder Bremen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 27:25 2:0
154 24.02.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 31:27 2:0
156 24.02.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TV Beyeröhde 32:23 2:0
153 24.02.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TG Nürtingen 22:27 0:2
158 24.02.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin BSV Sachsen Zwickau 27:26 2:0
159 24.02.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Union Halle-Neustadt 28:26 2:0
157 25.02.18 15:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 24:32 0:2
166 03.03.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29:29 1:1
163 03.03.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SG 09 Kirchhof 31:40 0:2
164 03.03.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde FSG Waiblingen-Korb 31:26 2:0
165 03.03.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Füchse Berlin 32:18 2:0
161 03.03.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Kurpfalz Bären 24:28 0:2
167 04.03.18 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SV Werder Bremen 29:26 2:0
168 04.03.18 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt DJK/MJC Trier 30:24 2:0
169 10.03.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären DJK/MJC Trier 27:19 2:0
171 10.03.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 40:30 2:0
172 10.03.18 18:00 HCD Gröbenzell FSG Waiblingen-Korb 29:28 2:0
174 10.03.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 32:25 2:0
175 10.03.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 28:30 0:2
173 10.03.18 20:00 Füchse Berlin TV Beyeröhde 30:27 2:0
176 11.03.18 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 32:25 2:0
183 17.03.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Union Halle-Neustadt 23:23 1:1
180 17.03.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell Füchse Berlin 36:27 2:0
181 17.03.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SG H2Ku Herrenberg 32:30 2:0
179 17.03.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim FSG Waiblingen-Korb 24:26 0:2
182 17.03.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SV Werder Bremen 34:26 2:0
178 17.03.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen SG 09 Kirchhof 32:25 2:0
184 18.03.18 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt Kurpfalz Bären 33:32 2:0
083 25.03.18 15:00 DJK/MJC Trier Füchse Berlin 23:26 0:2
187 06.04.18 20:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb TG Nürtingen 23:23 1:1
192 07.04.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 28:23 2:0
186 07.04.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof DJK/MJC Trier 31:27 2:0
188 07.04.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 23:27 0:2
189 07.04.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HCD Gröbenzell 27:21 2:0
190 07.04.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen TV Beyeröhde 26:25 2:0
191 08.04.18 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:32 0:2
193 14.04.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SG 09 Kirchhof 25:27 0:2
198 14.04.18 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TV Beyeröhde 26:24 2:0
197 14.04.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SV Werder Bremen 33:33 1:1
196 14.04.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:29 0:2
199 14.04.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten BSV Sachsen Zwickau 32:25 2:0
195 14.04.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Füchse Berlin 32:24 2:0
194 15.04.18 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier FSG Waiblingen-Korb 37:35 2:0
207 21.04.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Beyeröhde 27:22 2:0
202 21.04.18 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb Kurpfalz Bären 31:29 2:0
206 21.04.18 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HCD Gröbenzell 26:24 2:0
203 21.04.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin DJK/MJC Trier 36:26 2:0
204 21.04.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TG Nürtingen 30:15 2:0
205 21.04.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24:20 2:0
208 22.04.18 16:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 31:20 2:0
210 28.04.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären Füchse Berlin 28:14 2:0
214 28.04.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell BSV Sachsen Zwickau 26:32 0:2
215 28.04.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 32:28 2:0
213 28.04.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SV Union Halle-Neustadt 23:27 0:2
211 28.04.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier SG H2Ku Herrenberg 21:24 0:2
212 28.04.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen SV Werder Bremen 22:19 2:0
216 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SG 09 Kirchhof 26:31 0:2
090 01.05.18 15:00 Füchse Berlin Kurpfalz Bären 27:24 2:0
221 05.05.18 17:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TG Nürtingen 32:28 2:0
222 05.05.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 29:27 2:0
223 05.05.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten HCD Gröbenzell 41:20 2:0
224 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TV Beyeröhde 23:36 0:2
217 05.05.18 19:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb SG 09 Kirchhof 28:28 1:1
219 05.05.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg Kurpfalz Bären 24:23 2:0
220 05.05.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen DJK/MJC Trier 32:23 2:0
225 12.05.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Füchse Berlin 43:31 2:0
227 12.05.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SV Werder Bremen 26:20 2:0
231 12.05.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell TV Beyeröhde 30:23 2:0
230 12.05.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 22:35 0:2
228 12.05.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier SV Union Halle-Neustadt 19:27 0:2
229 12.05.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 28:30 0:2
232 12.05.18 19:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 31:28 2:0
233 26.05.18 18:00 Füchse Berlin FSG Waiblingen-Korb 27:30 0:2
234 26.05.18 18:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SG 09 Kirchhof 30:17 2:0
236 26.05.18 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt Kurpfalz Bären 29:29 1:1
237 26.05.18 18:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau DJK/MJC Trier 40:24 2:0
238 26.05.18 18:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TG Nürtingen 32:22 2:0
239 26.05.18 18:00 TV Beyeröhde FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 31:22 2:0
240 26.05.18 18:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HCD Gröbenzell 25:30 0:2
  



Quick Menu