Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 17.09.16 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 18:25 0:2
003 17.09.16 17:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 18:24 0:2
006 17.09.16 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M SG Unterrath 1M 27:32 0:2
004 17.09.16 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 24:26 0:2
002 18.09.16 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 34:21 2:0
007 18.09.16 17:30 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 25:39 0:2
005 18.09.16 18:15 ART Düsseldorf 2M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 26:18 2:0
013 24.09.16 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 35:25 2:0
014 24.09.16 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:21 2:0
011 24.09.16 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 19:19 1:1
009 25.09.16 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 17:30 0:2
010 25.09.16 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 31:28 2:0
008 25.09.16 18:30 ETB SW Essen 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 21:27 0:2
012 25.09.16 18:30 SG Unterrath 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 24:28 0:2
015 01.10.16 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 25:29 0:2
018 01.10.16 17:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 26:23 2:0
021 01.10.16 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 22:25 0:2
019 01.10.16 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M SG Unterrath 1M 31:30 2:0
017 02.10.16 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 38:29 2:0
016 02.10.16 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 19:31 0:2
020 02.10.16 18:20 ART Düsseldorf 2M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 28:27 2:0
028 04.10.16 19:30 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 27:28 0:2
026 08.10.16 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 27:24 2:0
023 08.10.16 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 26:28 0:2
022 08.10.16 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 19:25 0:2
025 08.10.16 19:00 SG Unterrath 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 21:26 0:2
027 09.10.16 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 24:22 2:0
024 09.10.16 17:30 ETB SW Essen 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 21:21 1:1
029 29.10.16 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M SG Unterrath 1M 35:33 2:0
034 29.10.16 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 22:28 0:2
032 30.10.16 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 25:20 2:0
030 30.10.16 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 21:22 0:2
033 30.10.16 15:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 21:28 0:2
035 30.10.16 18:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 33:30 2:0
031 30.10.16 18:30 ETB SW Essen 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 30:27 2:0
040 05.11.16 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 37:24 2:0
039 05.11.16 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 22:26 0:2
042 05.11.16 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 26:26 1:1
038 05.11.16 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 20:26 0:2
037 05.11.16 19:00 SG Unterrath 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 21:22 0:2
036 05.11.16 20:00 SG Ratingen 2011 2M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 33:25 2:0
041 06.11.16 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 31:21 2:0
043 12.11.16 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M TV Cronenberg 1M 22:21 2:0
049 12.11.16 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 22:19 2:0
047 13.11.16 13:00 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 27:26 2:0
044 13.11.16 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 17:24 0:2
048 13.11.16 17:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 30:31 0:2
046 13.11.16 18:00 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 19:18 2:0
045 13.11.16 18:30 ETB SW Essen 1M SG Unterrath 1M 33:32 2:0
052 26.11.16 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M ETB SW Essen 1M 20:19 2:0
051 26.11.16 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 17:22 0:2
055 26.11.16 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 27:33 0:2
054 26.11.16 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 18:17 2:0
053 27.11.16 15:00 SG Unterrath 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 20:28 0:2
050 27.11.16 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 24:26 0:2
056 27.11.16 17:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 37:28 2:0
057 03.12.16 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 20:22 0:2
061 03.12.16 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M SG Unterrath 1M 25:19 2:0
063 03.12.16 18:30 DJK Altendorf 09 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 25:35 0:2
060 03.12.16 18:45 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 29:30 0:2
062 04.12.16 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 22:21 2:0
058 04.12.16 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 25:33 0:2
059 04.12.16 18:45 ETB SW Essen 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 27:21 2:0
067 10.12.16 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 24:23 2:0
065 10.12.16 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 26:25 2:0
068 10.12.16 19:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 35:18 2:0
070 11.12.16 16:15 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 25:28 0:2
066 11.12.16 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 23:28 0:2
069 11.12.16 17:00 SG Unterrath 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 29:31 0:2
064 11.12.16 17:30 ART Düsseldorf 2M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 37:22 2:0
071 17.12.16 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 27:26 2:0
074 17.12.16 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:24 1:1
073 17.12.16 18:00 ETB SW Essen 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 26:24 2:0
075 17.12.16 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 21:21 1:1
077 18.12.16 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 39:23 2:0
072 18.12.16 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 20:32 0:2
076 18.12.16 19:10 SG Unterrath 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 14:22 0:2
084 14.01.17 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 23:17 2:0
078 14.01.17 17:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 25:26 0:2
083 14.01.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M SG Unterrath 1M 14:28 0:2
081 14.01.17 18:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 31:38 0:2
079 14.01.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 20:17 2:0
082 15.01.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 29:23 2:0
080 15.01.17 18:00 ETB SW Essen 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 22:26 0:2
085 21.01.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 23:29 0:2
089 21.01.17 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 28:28 1:1
086 22.01.17 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 20:21 0:2
091 22.01.17 14:45 SG Ratingen 2011 2M TV Cronenberg 1M 25:18 2:0
088 22.01.17 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 26:25 2:0
087 22.01.17 18:00 ETB SW Essen 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 25:36 0:2
090 22.01.17 18:45 SG Unterrath 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 30:33 0:2
093 28.01.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 17:26 0:2
094 28.01.17 18:00 ETB SW Essen 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 26:27 0:2
096 28.01.17 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 27:29 0:2
092 29.01.17 11:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 25:20 2:0
098 29.01.17 14:45 SG Ratingen 2011 2M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 30:22 2:0
095 29.01.17 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 33:26 2:0
097 29.01.17 18:15 SG Unterrath 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 25:28 0:2
099 04.02.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M ETB SW Essen 1M 27:23 2:0
101 04.02.17 16:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 23:23 1:1
104 04.02.17 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 26:23 2:0
102 04.02.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 31:24 2:0
100 05.02.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 21:17 2:0
103 05.02.17 17:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M SG Unterrath 1M 35:27 2:0
105 05.02.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 30:26 2:0
112 11.02.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 30:27 2:0
111 11.02.17 17:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M ART Düsseldorf 2M 33:21 2:0
107 11.02.17 18:00 ETB SW Essen 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 28:21 2:0
109 11.02.17 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 29:20 2:0
106 11.02.17 18:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 36:27 2:0
108 12.02.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 24:31 0:2
110 12.02.17 18:45 SG Unterrath 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 38:24 2:0
116 18.02.17 16:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M SG Unterrath 1M 36:30 2:0
119 18.02.17 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 27:36 0:2
117 18.02.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 32:31 2:0
115 19.02.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 27:24 2:0
114 19.02.17 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 22:27 0:2
118 19.02.17 17:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M TV Cronenberg 1M 34:27 2:0
125 04.03.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 27:27 1:1
122 04.03.17 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 29:24 2:0
123 04.03.17 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 21:22 0:2
121 04.03.17 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 30:25 2:0
124 04.03.17 18:00 SG Ratingen 2011 2M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 32:16 2:0
120 04.03.17 19:00 SG Unterrath 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 33:19 2:0
126 05.03.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 29:30 0:2
127 11.03.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 14:32 0:2
132 11.03.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 33:35 0:2
131 12.03.17 11:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 27:27 1:1
130 12.03.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 21:21 1:1
128 12.03.17 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M SG Unterrath 1M 14:28 0:2
133 12.03.17 17:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 30:22 2:0
129 12.03.17 19:00 ETB SW Essen 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 30:25 2:0
135 18.03.17 16:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 36:24 2:0
134 18.03.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 40:30 2:0
140 18.03.17 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 23:29 0:2
137 18.03.17 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 25:24 2:0
136 18.03.17 19:00 SG Unterrath 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 31:27 2:0
139 19.03.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 27:23 2:0
138 19.03.17 18:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 33:35 0:2
113 23.03.17 20:15 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 25:33 0:2
141 25.03.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 28:24 2:0
147 25.03.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M ART Düsseldorf 2M 34:38 0:2
145 26.03.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 25:25 1:1
142 26.03.17 13:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 28:20 2:0
143 26.03.17 15:00 ETB SW Essen 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 27:31 0:2
144 26.03.17 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M SG Unterrath 1M 25:26 0:2
146 26.03.17 17:30 DJK Altendorf 09 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 27:25 2:0
150 01.04.17 15:00 TV Cronenberg 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 33:16 2:0
151 01.04.17 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 43:33 2:0
148 01.04.17 18:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 28:17 2:0
153 01.04.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 32:30 2:0
152 02.04.17 16:30 SG Unterrath 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 21:30 0:2
149 02.04.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 22:28 0:2
154 02.04.17 17:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 24:21 2:0
155 08.04.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M ART Düsseldorf 2M 33:39 0:2
158 08.04.17 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 30:24 2:0
160 09.04.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M SG Unterrath 1M 25:12 2:0
159 09.04.17 14:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 28:36 0:2
156 09.04.17 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 21:25 0:2
161 09.04.17 16:15 DJK Altendorf 09 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 20:22 0:2
157 09.04.17 18:00 ETB SW Essen 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:24 1:1
167 29.04.17 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 2M SG Unterrath 1M 34:24 2:0
163 29.04.17 16:45 ART Düsseldorf 2M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 24:26 0:2
166 29.04.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 21:25 0:2
164 29.04.17 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 30:26 2:0
162 29.04.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 27:30 0:2
165 30.04.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 30:24 2:0
168 30.04.17 17:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M 20:29 0:2
171 06.05.17 00:00 ART Düsseldorf 2M ETB SW Essen 1M 0:0 0:2
169 06.05.17 15:30 Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M DJK Altendorf 09 1M 28:24 2:0
172 06.05.17 17:30 HSG Gerresheim 04 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M 28:34 0:2
174 06.05.17 17:30 SG Unterrath 1M TV Cronenberg 1M 31:25 2:0
173 06.05.17 18:00 HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M 24:33 0:2
175 07.05.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 31:35 0:2
170 07.05.17 12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 31:22 2:0
179 13.05.17 16:45 ART Düsseldorf 2M HSG Gerresheim 04 1M 40:34 2:0
181 13.05.17 17:00 DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1M SG Unterrath 1M 32:34 0:2
182 13.05.17 17:00 TV Cronenberg 1M SG Ratingen 2011 2M 32:33 0:2
180 13.05.17 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1M HSG Jahn 05/SC West 1M 33:27 2:0
178 13.05.17 19:00 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M ETB SW Essen 1M 29:31 0:2
176 14.05.17 11:30 DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 1M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 2M 0:0 1:1
177 14.05.17 17:00 DJK Altendorf 09 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 1M 24:25 0:2
  
Quick Menu