Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 11.09.16 00:00 TuS Brake 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:0 2:0
001 11.09.16 12:00 VfL Herford HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 16:22 0:2
004 11.09.16 18:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 VfL Mennighüffen 2 14:10 2:0
006 17.09.16 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 2 TuS Brake 2 17:13 2:0
007 18.09.16 11:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 VfL Herford 16:16 1:1
008 18.09.16 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 13:18 0:2
003 21.09.16 18:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 14:16 0:2
009 25.09.16 11:15 VfL Herford HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 10:21 0:2
010 25.09.16 14:45 VfL Mennighüffen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 16:18 0:2
011 25.09.16 16:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 27:20 2:0
012 25.09.16 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 17:17 1:1
013 01.10.16 18:15 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld VfL Herford 17:20 0:2
014 01.10.16 18:45 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TuS Brake 2 8:15 0:2
016 02.10.16 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 13:7 2:0
005 05.10.16 20:20 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 23:13 2:0
015 26.10.16 18:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 VfL Mennighüffen 2 15:13 2:0
017 29.10.16 14:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 18:16 2:0
018 30.10.16 11:00 VfL Mennighüffen 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 14:15 0:2
019 30.10.16 17:15 TuS Brake 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 15:8 2:0
020 30.10.16 18:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 16:11 2:0
022 06.11.16 10:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 TuS Brake 2 16:12 2:0
023 06.11.16 11:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 VfL Herford 15:17 0:2
024 06.11.16 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 16:14 2:0
025 12.11.16 13:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 7:10 0:2
026 12.11.16 17:00 TuS Brake 2 VfL Herford 22:16 2:0
027 13.11.16 15:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 15:23 0:2
028 13.11.16 15:20 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 14:19 0:2
029 19.11.16 17:15 TuS Brake 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 14:13 2:0
021 20.11.16 18:30 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld VfL Mennighüffen 2 10:15 0:2
030 27.11.16 11:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 VfL Mennighüffen 2 18:12 2:0
031 27.11.16 12:00 VfL Herford TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 21:17 2:0
032 27.11.16 15:30 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 14:8 2:0
033 30.11.16 20:20 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 13:24 0:2
034 04.12.16 11:00 VfL Mennighüffen 2 VfL Herford 15:17 0:2
035 04.12.16 15:15 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 TuS Brake 2 13:13 1:1
036 04.12.16 16:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 22:17 2:0
037 10.12.16 15:45 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TuS Brake 2 14:14 1:1
038 11.12.16 10:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 14:16 0:2
039 11.12.16 14:30 VfL Mennighüffen 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 14:22 0:2
040 11.12.16 17:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 VfL Herford 13:20 0:2
041 15.01.17 10:00 TuS Brake 2 VfL Mennighüffen 2 10:18 0:2
042 15.01.17 11:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 15:24 0:2
043 15.01.17 12:00 VfL Herford HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 21:16 2:0
044 15.01.17 13:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 18:19 0:2
045 21.01.17 14:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 VfL Mennighüffen 2 14:15 0:2
046 22.01.17 10:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 13:9 2:0
048 22.01.17 14:45 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 VfL Herford 23:16 2:0
047 22.01.17 18:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 20:17 2:0
049 28.01.17 00:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 0:0 2:0
051 28.01.17 15:15 VfL Mennighüffen 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 9:13 0:2
050 29.01.17 11:45 VfL Herford TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 19:19 1:1
052 29.01.17 18:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 15:18 0:2
054 12.02.17 11:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 TuS Brake 2 16:23 0:2
055 12.02.17 12:45 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 15:22 0:2
056 12.02.17 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 VfL Mennighüffen 2 20:17 2:0
057 18.02.17 14:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 13:13 1:1
058 19.02.17 11:45 VfL Herford HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 14:15 0:2
059 19.02.17 12:45 VfL Mennighüffen 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 37:19 2:0
060 19.02.17 16:15 TuS Brake 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 14:15 0:2
061 05.03.17 11:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 11:16 0:2
062 05.03.17 11:45 VfL Herford TuS Brake 2 17:13 2:0
063 05.03.17 14:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 24:15 2:0
064 05.03.17 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 15:11 2:0
053 15.03.17 18:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 20:20 1:1
065 19.03.17 10:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 14:14 1:1
066 19.03.17 11:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 VfL Herford 11:17 0:2
067 19.03.17 14:30 VfL Mennighüffen 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 17:17 1:1
068 19.03.17 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Brake 2 23:20 2:0
069 26.03.17 10:00 VfL Herford VfL Mennighüffen 2 21:16 2:0
070 26.03.17 11:00 TuS Brake 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 22:17 2:0
071 26.03.17 15:15 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 17:18 0:2
072 26.03.17 16:45 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 13:20 0:2