Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 10.09.16 16:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 24:18 2:0
002 10.09.16 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 27:17 2:0
004 11.09.16 14:30 TSG Harsewinkel 2 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 16:19 0:2
005 11.09.16 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 23:16 2:0
006 11.09.16 15:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 TG Herford 2 22:23 0:2
008 17.09.16 18:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 21:23 0:2
009 18.09.16 12:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 22:29 0:2
010 18.09.16 15:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 18:17 2:0
012 18.09.16 16:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 18:20 0:2
011 18.09.16 16:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 22:27 0:2
013 23.09.16 20:30 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 TG Herford 2 24:19 2:0
014 24.09.16 15:45 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 22:20 2:0
015 24.09.16 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 26:13 2:0
016 25.09.16 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 27:21 2:0
007 28.09.16 19:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 TG Herford 2 21:24 0:2
019 01.10.16 15:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 22:14 2:0
021 01.10.16 17:30 TG Herford 2 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 16:20 0:2
022 01.10.16 19:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 18:19 0:2
003 06.10.16 20:00 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 26:22 2:0
025 09.10.16 15:45 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 19:20 0:2
024 22.10.16 14:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 18:25 0:2
018 23.10.16 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 19:17 2:0
020 27.10.16 20:30 SpVg. Versmold 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 20:29 0:2
026 29.10.16 15:45 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 24:20 2:0
027 29.10.16 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 24:24 1:1
028 29.10.16 17:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 34:21 2:0
030 30.10.16 14:30 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 TG Herford 2 26:23 2:0
023 02.11.16 20:15 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 24:33 0:2
031 05.11.16 16:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 18:18 1:1
032 05.11.16 19:30 TG Herford 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 24:32 0:2
033 06.11.16 13:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 17:31 0:2
034 06.11.16 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 21:20 2:0
036 06.11.16 15:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 19:23 0:2
035 06.11.16 15:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 15:26 0:2
037 12.11.16 16:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 23:13 2:0
038 12.11.16 16:30 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 TG Herford 2 37:19 2:0
039 12.11.16 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 22:23 0:2
041 13.11.16 14:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 SpVg. Versmold 1 20:16 2:0
042 13.11.16 14:45 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 22:26 0:2
017 19.11.16 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 36:24 2:0
040 24.11.16 20:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 29:25 2:0
043 26.11.16 16:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 31:21 2:0
044 26.11.16 18:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 20:23 0:2
045 27.11.16 12:00 TG Herford 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 13:21 0:2
046 27.11.16 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 22:21 2:0
047 27.11.16 15:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 28:21 2:0
048 27.11.16 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 19:21 0:2
049 03.12.16 16:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 26:31 0:2
051 03.12.16 18:30 TSG Harsewinkel 2 Spvg Steinhagen 3 30:25 2:0
052 03.12.16 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 25:15 2:0
053 04.12.16 11:45 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TG Herford 2 15:13 2:0
057 10.12.16 15:30 TG Herford 2 TSG Harsewinkel 2 19:25 0:2
054 10.12.16 16:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 SpVg. Versmold 1 23:27 0:2
055 10.12.16 16:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 27:18 2:0
056 10.12.16 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 30:24 2:0
058 11.12.16 16:30 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 23:12 2:0
059 11.12.16 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 20:20 1:1
060 17.12.16 14:00 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 30:25 2:0
029 17.12.16 14:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TSG Harsewinkel 2 29:18 2:0
061 14.01.17 15:45 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 20:25 0:2
062 14.01.17 17:15 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 26:26 1:1
063 14.01.17 19:15 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 23:18 2:0
064 15.01.17 15:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 22:19 2:0
066 15.01.17 16:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 TG Herford 2 29:25 2:0
065 15.01.17 16:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 23:24 0:2
067 21.01.17 17:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 25:29 0:2
068 22.01.17 11:30 TG Herford 2 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 33:26 2:0
069 22.01.17 12:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 22:33 0:2
070 22.01.17 15:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 30:30 1:1
071 22.01.17 16:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 26:20 2:0
072 22.01.17 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 21:21 1:1
073 28.01.17 16:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 21:22 0:2
074 28.01.17 16:30 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 34:27 2:0
075 28.01.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 28:23 2:0
076 29.01.17 12:00 TG Herford 2 Spvg Steinhagen 3 24:24 1:1
077 29.01.17 14:30 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 27:25 2:0
078 29.01.17 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 33:23 2:0
079 11.02.17 15:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 23:21 2:0
080 11.02.17 19:30 TG Herford 2 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 23:25 0:2
081 12.02.17 12:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 20:37 0:2
082 12.02.17 15:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 30:21 2:0
084 12.02.17 16:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 20:20 1:1
083 12.02.17 16:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 20:28 0:2
085 18.02.17 15:45 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 31:27 2:0
087 18.02.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 30:21 2:0
088 19.02.17 14:30 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 32:24 2:0
089 19.02.17 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 TG Herford 2 28:17 2:0
090 19.02.17 16:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 41:23 2:0
050 22.02.17 20:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 22:20 2:0
091 04.03.17 15:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 35:23 2:0
093 05.03.17 13:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 28:24 2:0
094 05.03.17 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 26:18 2:0
095 05.03.17 15:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 31:23 2:0
096 05.03.17 17:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 22:27 0:2
097 11.03.17 15:45 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 41:20 2:0
098 11.03.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 TG Herford 2 25:28 0:2
099 11.03.17 18:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 23:27 0:2
100 11.03.17 18:45 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 27:23 2:0
101 12.03.17 12:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 SpVg. Versmold 1 22:24 0:2
102 12.03.17 14:30 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 23:22 2:0
092 16.03.17 20:20 TG Herford 2 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 27:16 2:0
103 18.03.17 16:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 27:28 0:2
104 18.03.17 17:30 TG Herford 2 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 21:26 0:2
105 19.03.17 13:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 27:23 2:0
106 19.03.17 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 31:18 2:0
107 19.03.17 16:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 37:24 2:0
108 19.03.17 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 18:18 1:1
109 25.03.17 15:45 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 30:22 2:0
111 25.03.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 36:23 2:0
112 25.03.17 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 TG Herford 2 23:17 2:0
113 26.03.17 12:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 Spvg Steinhagen 3 24:37 0:2
114 26.03.17 18:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 19:37 0:2
110 30.03.17 19:30 TSG Harsewinkel 2 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 29:25 2:0
115 01.04.17 20:00 TG Herford 2 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 33:18 2:0
116 02.04.17 13:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 TSG Harsewinkel 2 30:27 2:0
117 02.04.17 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 20:14 2:0
120 02.04.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 27:22 2:0
119 02.04.17 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 21:22 0:2
118 06.04.17 20:30 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 SpVg. Versmold 1 17:30 0:2
086 20.04.17 19:45 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 20:22 0:2
121 29.04.17 15:45 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 38:36 2:0
122 29.04.17 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 32:15 2:0
123 30.04.17 12:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 24:23 2:0
124 30.04.17 14:00 TSG Harsewinkel 2 TG Herford 2 29:22 2:0
125 30.04.17 15:00 SpVg. Versmold 1 Spvg Steinhagen 3 23:21 2:0
126 30.04.17 15:00 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 22:18 2:0
127 06.05.17 14:00 Spvg Steinhagen 3 HSG Bockhorst/Dissen 1 43:24 2:0
128 06.05.17 15:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 0:0 2:0
129 06.05.17 16:00 SpVg. Hesselteich 1 TuS Borgholzhausen 1 31:31 1:1
130 06.05.17 17:00 TG Herford 2 SpVg. Versmold 1 30:24 2:0
131 07.05.17 14:45 HSG Schröttinghausen-Babenhausen 1 TSG Harsewinkel 2 15:16 0:2
132 07.05.17 17:00 VfL Vikt.Mennighüffen 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 2 36:28 2:0