Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 03.09.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TUSEM Essen 34:25 2:0
006 03.09.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 25:31 0:2
004 03.09.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen SG BBM Bietigheim 23:26 0:2
008 03.09.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis ASV Hamm-Westfalen 30:25 2:0
009 03.09.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf ThSV Eisenach 24:22 2:0
001 03.09.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz TuS N-Lübbecke 24:28 0:2
007 03.09.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen VfL Bad Schwartau 24:24 1:1
003 04.09.16 17:00 EHV Aue Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 26:22 2:0
010 04.09.16 18:00 HC Empor Rostock TV 1893 Neuhausen 29:36 0:2
013 09.09.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen Wilhelmshavener HV 31:30 2:0
011 09.09.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:25 2:0
012 09.09.16 19:30 SG Leutershausen EHV Aue 26:21 2:0
014 09.09.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen HC Empor Rostock 33:27 2:0
020 09.09.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg HSG Konstanz 24:25 0:2
016 09.09.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS Ferndorf 29:24 2:0
017 09.09.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HG Saarlouis 32:26 2:0
018 09.09.16 20:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TV Emsdetten 28:19 2:0
019 09.09.16 20:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 VfL Bad Schwartau 20:25 0:2
027 11.09.16 16:30 VfL Bad Schwartau ThSV Eisenach 33:25 2:0
029 11.09.16 16:30 TuS Ferndorf TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 19:25 0:2
022 11.09.16 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TV 1893 Neuhausen 36:33 2:0
023 11.09.16 17:00 EHV Aue DJK Rimpar Wölfe 19:20 0:2
024 11.09.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TuS N-Lübbecke 33:28 2:0
025 11.09.16 17:00 Wilhelmshavener HV Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 23:29 0:2
026 11.09.16 17:00 TV Emsdetten TUSEM Essen 23:23 1:1
028 11.09.16 17:00 HG Saarlouis SG Leutershausen 23:20 2:0
021 11.09.16 18:00 HSG Konstanz SG BBM Bietigheim 27:29 0:2
015 13.09.16 19:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TSG Lu-Friesenheim 27:30 0:2
030 14.09.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28:26 2:0
032 16.09.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen Wilhelmshavener HV 31:30 2:0
037 16.09.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TUSEM Essen 25:26 0:2
036 17.09.16 17:00 SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Bad Schwartau 28:22 2:0
034 17.09.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten HSG Konstanz 33:23 2:0
038 17.09.16 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TuS Ferndorf 28:20 2:0
031 17.09.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach EHV Aue 25:24 2:0
040 17.09.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 29:21 2:0
035 17.09.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HC Empor Rostock 32:26 2:0
033 18.09.16 17:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 24:30 0:2
039 18.09.16 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 HG Saarlouis 24:24 1:1
045 23.09.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 24:28 0:2
042 24.09.16 17:00 EHV Aue TuS N-Lübbecke 27:37 0:2
046 24.09.16 19:00 VfL Bad Schwartau TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 29:25 2:0
043 24.09.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV Emsdetten 24:23 2:0
044 24.09.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV SG BBM Bietigheim 27:33 0:2
047 24.09.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis ThSV Eisenach 28:34 0:2
049 24.09.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:25 2:0
048 25.09.16 16:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Konstanz 23:26 0:2
050 25.09.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock SG Leutershausen 33:32 2:0
059 28.09.16 20:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 HC Empor Rostock 26:25 2:0
054 30.09.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TUSEM Essen 29:27 2:0
060 30.09.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg EHV Aue 34:27 2:0
055 01.10.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TuS Ferndorf 28:29 0:2
058 01.10.16 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke VfL Bad Schwartau 21:16 2:0
052 01.10.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach Wilhelmshavener HV 26:25 2:0
051 01.10.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 24:23 2:0
053 01.10.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 28:27 2:0
057 01.10.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HG Saarlouis 32:28 2:0
056 05.10.16 19:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TV 1893 Neuhausen 27:26 2:0
062 07.10.16 19:00 EHV Aue TV Emsdetten 29:30 0:2
064 07.10.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 23:24 0:2
065 08.10.16 19:00 VfL Bad Schwartau HSG Konstanz 23:23 1:1
063 08.10.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TuS N-Lübbecke 25:31 0:2
067 08.10.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 26:35 0:2
066 08.10.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe ASV Hamm-Westfalen 27:19 2:0
069 08.10.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen SG Leutershausen 22:25 0:2
068 09.10.16 16:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 21:22 0:2
070 09.10.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock ThSV Eisenach 23:28 0:2
061 09.10.16 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim SG BBM Bietigheim 26:29 0:2
076 14.10.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV 1893 Neuhausen 34:28 2:0
075 15.10.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten VfL Bad Schwartau 23:24 0:2
078 15.10.16 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke ASV Hamm-Westfalen 27:26 2:0
072 15.10.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TSG Lu-Friesenheim 26:21 2:0
077 15.10.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf Wilhelmshavener HV 21:23 0:2
080 15.10.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg HC Empor Rostock 29:24 2:0
071 15.10.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz HG Saarlouis 23:30 0:2
073 15.10.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen TUSEM Essen 28:25 2:0
074 16.10.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen EHV Aue 28:16 2:0
079 16.10.16 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 23:28 0:2
081 19.10.16 19:30 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 25:24 2:0
083 21.10.16 19:00 EHV Aue TuS Ferndorf 24:23 2:0
085 21.10.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen SG BBM Bietigheim 27:27 1:1
086 21.10.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:22 2:0
082 22.10.16 18:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 23:24 0:2
084 22.10.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HSG Konstanz 26:27 0:2
088 22.10.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS N-Lübbecke 26:26 1:1
087 22.10.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe SG Leutershausen 26:20 2:0
089 22.10.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen ThSV Eisenach 27:26 2:0
090 23.10.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TV Emsdetten 30:35 0:2
092 26.10.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TUSEM Essen 27:25 2:0
093 26.10.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24:21 2:0
097 28.10.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf VfL Bad Schwartau 21:32 0:2
091 28.10.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz EHV Aue 21:21 1:1
095 29.10.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TSG Lu-Friesenheim 26:29 0:2
098 29.10.16 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke DJK Rimpar Wölfe 29:17 2:0
099 29.10.16 19:30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TV 1893 Neuhausen 36:30 2:0
100 29.10.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg Wilhelmshavener HV 27:26 2:0
096 29.10.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HC Empor Rostock 38:35 2:0
094 30.10.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HG Saarlouis 29:24 2:0
005 05.11.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV DJK Rimpar Wölfe 35:28 2:0
102 09.11.16 19:30 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TuS N-Lübbecke 22:24 0:2
116 09.11.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HC Empor Rostock 30:23 2:0
106 11.11.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 20:27 0:2
104 12.11.16 17:00 EHV Aue VfL Bad Schwartau 19:22 0:2
103 12.11.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SG BBM Bietigheim 36:30 2:0
105 12.11.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 29:30 0:2
108 12.11.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV Emsdetten 25:32 0:2
101 12.11.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 26:26 1:1
107 12.11.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe ThSV Eisenach 24:20 2:0
109 12.11.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TuS Ferndorf 22:22 1:1
110 13.11.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HSG Konstanz 28:33 0:2
115 16.11.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten Wilhelmshavener HV 27:24 2:0
114 16.11.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TUSEM Essen 29:24 2:0
113 18.11.16 19:00 EHV Aue TV 1893 Neuhausen 32:29 2:0
112 18.11.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach ASV Hamm-Westfalen 36:30 2:0
118 18.11.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HG Saarlouis 26:26 1:1
120 18.11.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg SG Leutershausen 31:24 2:0
111 18.11.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz TSG Lu-Friesenheim 33:28 2:0
117 18.11.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim DJK Rimpar Wölfe 30:25 2:0
119 18.11.16 20:00 TuS N-Lübbecke Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 24:20 2:0
130 20.11.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:26 0:2
121 20.11.16 17:00 SG Leutershausen SG BBM Bietigheim 23:27 0:2
122 20.11.16 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TuS Ferndorf 28:32 0:2
124 20.11.16 17:00 Wilhelmshavener HV VfL Bad Schwartau 23:26 0:2
125 20.11.16 17:00 TUSEM Essen TuS N-Lübbecke 31:26 2:0
127 20.11.16 17:00 HG Saarlouis EHV Aue 23:24 0:2
128 20.11.16 17:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 27:29 0:2
129 20.11.16 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 ThSV Eisenach 28:20 2:0
123 20.11.16 18:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV Emsdetten 30:24 2:0
126 20.11.16 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HSG Konstanz 31:19 2:0
137 25.11.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 24:23 2:0
133 26.11.16 17:00 EHV Aue Wilhelmshavener HV 23:25 0:2
135 26.11.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten DJK Rimpar Wölfe 29:31 0:2
136 26.11.16 19:00 VfL Bad Schwartau HG Saarlouis 20:22 0:2
139 26.11.16 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TV 1893 Neuhausen 33:27 2:0
132 26.11.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach SG Leutershausen 30:23 2:0
138 26.11.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HC Empor Rostock 29:26 2:0
140 26.11.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg ASV Hamm-Westfalen 29:27 2:0
131 26.11.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz TUSEM Essen 26:29 0:2
134 27.11.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 23:26 0:2
041 30.11.16 19:30 TSG Lu-Friesenheim Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 32:24 2:0
145 02.12.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen TuS Ferndorf 30:28 2:0
147 02.12.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim ThSV Eisenach 33:33 1:1
142 03.12.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim VfL Bad Schwartau 28:24 2:0
143 03.12.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSG Konstanz 35:23 2:0
144 03.12.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HG Saarlouis 31:24 2:0
141 03.12.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen TuS N-Lübbecke 26:31 0:2
148 03.12.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TV Emsdetten 26:32 0:2
150 04.12.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock EHV Aue 28:30 0:2
149 04.12.16 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 25:32 0:2
146 04.12.16 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 22:22 1:1
156 09.12.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TUSEM Essen 30:21 2:0
158 09.12.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:25 2:0
152 10.12.16 17:00 EHV Aue TSG Lu-Friesenheim 30:26 2:0
159 10.12.16 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke SG BBM Bietigheim 27:23 2:0
154 10.12.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HC Empor Rostock 39:28 2:0
157 10.12.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis DJK Rimpar Wölfe 29:28 2:0
160 10.12.16 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg ThSV Eisenach 28:23 2:0
151 10.12.16 20:00 HSG Konstanz Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 34:24 2:0
153 11.12.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV 1893 Neuhausen 25:22 2:0
155 11.12.16 17:00 TV Emsdetten SG Leutershausen 34:29 2:0
165 16.12.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen EHV Aue 26:35 0:2
163 17.12.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim Wilhelmshavener HV 29:24 2:0
164 17.12.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 30:27 2:0
161 17.12.16 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TuS N-Lübbecke 24:29 0:2
162 17.12.16 20:00 SG Leutershausen HSG Konstanz 32:20 2:0
167 17.12.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 24:26 0:2
168 17.12.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen VfL Bad Schwartau 30:27 2:0
170 18.12.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HG Saarlouis 27:26 2:0
169 18.12.16 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TV Emsdetten 28:33 0:2
166 18.12.16 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TuS Ferndorf 30:27 2:0
179 23.12.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TuS N-Lübbecke 29:26 2:0
171 26.12.16 17:00 HSG Konstanz TV 1893 Neuhausen 27:24 2:0
173 26.12.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 22:22 1:1
175 26.12.16 17:00 TV Emsdetten ThSV Eisenach 29:29 1:1
176 26.12.16 17:00 VfL Bad Schwartau ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28:23 2:0
177 26.12.16 17:00 HG Saarlouis TSG Lu-Friesenheim 27:32 0:2
180 26.12.16 17:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg DJK Rimpar Wölfe 30:30 1:1
178 26.12.16 18:00 TuS Ferndorf SG Leutershausen 27:28 0:2
174 26.12.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TUSEM Essen 29:27 2:0
172 27.12.16 19:00 EHV Aue SG BBM Bietigheim 25:25 1:1
230 28.12.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock DJK Rimpar Wölfe 25:29 0:2
189 01.02.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 28:26 2:0
184 04.02.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen EHV Aue 25:30 0:2
181 04.02.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach HSG Konstanz 26:22 2:0
182 04.02.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 30:28 2:0
186 04.02.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe VfL Bad Schwartau 28:27 2:0
188 04.02.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen Wilhelmshavener HV 27:30 0:2
183 05.02.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TSG Lu-Friesenheim 19:22 0:2
185 05.02.17 17:00 TUSEM Essen HG Saarlouis 23:28 0:2
187 05.02.17 17:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Emsdetten 26:25 2:0
190 05.02.17 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TuS Ferndorf 30:33 0:2
192 10.02.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau SG Leutershausen 30:21 2:0
194 10.02.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 29:25 2:0
200 11.02.17 18:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TV Emsdetten 30:26 2:0
198 11.02.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke HSG Konstanz 37:26 2:0
193 11.02.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HG Saarlouis 25:20 2:0
191 11.02.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TuS Ferndorf 28:26 2:0
199 11.02.17 19:30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 EHV Aue 29:25 2:0
195 11.02.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe Wilhelmshavener HV 32:26 2:0
197 11.02.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HC Empor Rostock 28:28 1:1
196 12.02.17 18:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:30 0:2
206 16.02.17 19:00 TV Emsdetten TuS N-Lübbecke 28:35 0:2
202 17.02.17 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim DJK Rimpar Wölfe 26:25 2:0
203 17.02.17 19:00 EHV Aue SG Leutershausen 27:23 2:0
204 17.02.17 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen ThSV Eisenach 25:30 0:2
207 17.02.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 28:24 2:0
208 17.02.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:28 1:1
209 17.02.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf SG BBM Bietigheim 23:28 0:2
210 17.02.17 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TUSEM Essen 21:31 0:2
201 17.02.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 27:23 2:0
205 17.02.17 20:00 Wilhelmshavener HV ASV Hamm-Westfalen 23:21 2:0
211 19.02.17 17:00 ThSV Eisenach VfL Bad Schwartau 22:26 0:2
212 19.02.17 17:00 SG Leutershausen HG Saarlouis 26:27 0:2
213 19.02.17 17:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HC Empor Rostock 29:26 2:0
214 19.02.17 17:00 TUSEM Essen TV Emsdetten 25:25 1:1
216 19.02.17 17:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Konstanz 27:29 0:2
217 19.02.17 17:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 32:33 0:2
219 19.02.17 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 Wilhelmshavener HV 28:33 0:2
220 19.02.17 17:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TuS Ferndorf 28:27 2:0
215 19.02.17 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe EHV Aue 28:26 2:0
218 22.02.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:26 0:2
226 24.02.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen TV 1893 Neuhausen 29:27 2:0
223 25.02.17 17:00 EHV Aue ThSV Eisenach 26:27 0:2
222 25.02.17 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24:24 1:1
227 25.02.17 19:00 VfL Bad Schwartau SG BBM Bietigheim 25:26 0:2
224 25.02.17 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 29:29 1:1
225 25.02.17 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV SG Leutershausen 28:21 2:0
228 25.02.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 23:28 0:2
229 25.02.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TuS N-Lübbecke 24:27 0:2
221 25.02.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz TV Emsdetten 26:30 0:2
235 04.03.17 19:00 TV Emsdetten HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:24 2:0
238 04.03.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke EHV Aue 31:20 2:0
234 04.03.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV 1893 Neuhausen 35:23 2:0
232 04.03.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach HG Saarlouis 26:27 0:2
240 04.03.17 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg VfL Bad Schwartau 25:23 2:0
231 04.03.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz TuS Ferndorf 24:26 0:2
233 04.03.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen HC Empor Rostock 28:27 2:0
236 04.03.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TUSEM Essen 22:25 0:2
237 04.03.17 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim Wilhelmshavener HV 26:25 2:0
239 05.03.17 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TSG Lu-Friesenheim 25:24 2:0
245 10.03.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25:25 1:1
246 10.03.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TuS N-Lübbecke 26:32 0:2
242 11.03.17 17:00 EHV Aue TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 32:25 2:0
243 11.03.17 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSG Konstanz 32:17 2:0
244 11.03.17 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV ThSV Eisenach 31:28 2:0
247 11.03.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis SG BBM Bietigheim 31:29 2:0
248 11.03.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TV Emsdetten 23:22 2:0
249 11.03.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 18:26 0:2
250 12.03.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 21:26 0:2
256 18.03.17 19:00 TV Emsdetten EHV Aue 23:30 0:2
258 18.03.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke Wilhelmshavener HV 27:21 2:0
254 18.03.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 33:28 2:0
260 18.03.17 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg HG Saarlouis 34:29 2:0
251 18.03.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz VfL Bad Schwartau 24:21 2:0
253 18.03.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen TV 1893 Neuhausen 32:25 2:0
257 18.03.17 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TSG Lu-Friesenheim 31:31 1:1
255 19.03.17 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TuS Ferndorf 27:24 2:0
259 19.03.17 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TUSEM Essen 31:27 2:0
252 22.03.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach HC Empor Rostock 30:23 2:0
262 24.03.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuS N-Lübbecke 26:28 0:2
265 24.03.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen SG Leutershausen 30:24 2:0
266 24.03.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TV Emsdetten 23:22 2:0
269 24.03.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen SG BBM Bietigheim 27:34 0:2
263 25.03.17 17:00 EHV Aue HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31:27 2:0
264 25.03.17 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TuS Ferndorf 30:27 2:0
268 25.03.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis HSG Konstanz 35:28 2:0
267 25.03.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 24:23 2:0
261 29.03.17 19:30 TSG Lu-Friesenheim ThSV Eisenach 29:23 2:0
274 29.03.17 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen VfL Bad Schwartau 24:19 2:0
276 31.03.17 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TUSEM Essen 29:29 1:1
275 01.04.17 19:00 TV Emsdetten HC Empor Rostock 32:23 2:0
278 01.04.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke HG Saarlouis 32:27 2:0
272 01.04.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:25 2:0
277 01.04.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf EHV Aue 31:27 2:0
279 01.04.17 19:30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31:29 2:0
280 01.04.17 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TSG Lu-Friesenheim 26:26 1:1
271 01.04.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz Wilhelmshavener HV 34:33 2:0
273 01.04.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 26:30 0:2
281 07.04.17 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TV Emsdetten 29:25 2:0
283 07.04.17 19:00 EHV Aue HSG Konstanz 33:25 2:0
282 07.04.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SG Leutershausen 31:19 2:0
285 07.04.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen ThSV Eisenach 26:27 0:2
286 07.04.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TuS Ferndorf 28:17 2:0
288 07.04.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 33:31 2:0
290 07.04.17 19:30 HC Empor Rostock SG BBM Bietigheim 22:25 0:2
284 07.04.17 20:00 Wilhelmshavener HV TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 28:27 2:0
287 07.04.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TuS N-Lübbecke 29:29 1:1
289 07.04.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 24:22 2:0
295 13.04.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau EHV Aue 29:25 2:0
296 13.04.17 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28:25 2:0
299 13.04.17 20:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 SG Leutershausen 24:17 2:0
300 15.04.17 15:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TUSEM Essen 27:26 2:0
294 15.04.17 19:00 TV Emsdetten HG Saarlouis 30:29 2:0
298 15.04.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TSG Lu-Friesenheim 29:25 2:0
292 15.04.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach DJK Rimpar Wölfe 22:25 0:2
293 15.04.17 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen Wilhelmshavener HV 26:26 1:1
297 15.04.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TV 1893 Neuhausen 26:26 1:1
291 15.04.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz HC Empor Rostock 29:23 2:0
302 17.04.17 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HSG Konstanz 29:28 2:0
303 21.04.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen ThSV Eisenach 30:24 2:0
305 21.04.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:25 2:0
307 21.04.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS Ferndorf 34:22 2:0
310 21.04.17 19:30 HC Empor Rostock VfL Bad Schwartau 26:28 0:2
301 21.04.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 25:17 2:0
304 21.04.17 20:00 Wilhelmshavener HV TV Emsdetten 27:35 0:2
306 21.04.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe SG BBM Bietigheim 31:31 1:1
308 21.04.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen EHV Aue 28:24 2:0
309 21.04.17 20:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 TuS N-Lübbecke 27:30 0:2
316 23.04.17 16:30 VfL Bad Schwartau Wilhelmshavener HV 29:25 2:0
318 23.04.17 16:30 TuS Ferndorf TSG Lu-Friesenheim 23:29 0:2
312 23.04.17 17:00 ThSV Eisenach Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 23:24 0:2
313 23.04.17 17:00 EHV Aue HG Saarlouis 36:25 2:0
314 23.04.17 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HC Empor Rostock 36:14 2:0
315 23.04.17 17:00 TV Emsdetten ASV Hamm-Westfalen 29:26 2:0
317 23.04.17 17:00 SG BBM Bietigheim SG Leutershausen 25:24 2:0
319 23.04.17 17:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TUSEM Essen 28:23 2:0
320 23.04.17 17:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TV 1893 Neuhausen 34:28 2:0
311 23.04.17 18:00 HSG Konstanz DJK Rimpar Wölfe 29:28 2:0
325 28.04.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen HSG Konstanz 38:34 2:0
322 29.04.17 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 33:26 2:0
323 29.04.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 30:26 2:0
324 29.04.17 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV EHV Aue 33:27 2:0
327 29.04.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis VfL Bad Schwartau 27:24 2:0
329 29.04.17 19:30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 SG BBM Bietigheim 22:20 2:0
321 29.04.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen ThSV Eisenach 26:19 2:0
328 29.04.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TuS N-Lübbecke 19:22 0:2
330 30.04.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TuS Ferndorf 22:22 1:1
326 09.05.17 19:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TV Emsdetten 33:30 2:0
339 10.05.17 19:00 TuS N-Lübbecke SG Leutershausen 33:17 2:0
335 12.05.17 19:30 TV Emsdetten TV 1893 Neuhausen 31:23 2:0
338 12.05.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TUSEM Essen 18:28 0:2
333 13.05.17 17:00 EHV Aue HC Empor Rostock 34:23 2:0
332 13.05.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach SG BBM Bietigheim 25:24 2:0
336 13.05.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TSG Lu-Friesenheim 28:34 0:2
337 13.05.17 19:30 HG Saarlouis Wilhelmshavener HV 29:29 1:1
340 13.05.17 19:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 27:25 2:0
331 13.05.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:28 0:2
334 14.05.17 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 26:22 2:0
241 17.05.17 19:30 TSG Lu-Friesenheim SG Leutershausen 24:27 0:2
344 19.05.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuS Ferndorf 28:23 2:0
345 19.05.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen VfL Bad Schwartau 27:30 0:2
341 20.05.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 28:26 2:0
342 20.05.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen TV Emsdetten 23:27 0:2
346 20.05.17 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HG Saarlouis 36:26 2:0
347 20.05.17 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS N-Lübbecke 30:32 0:2
348 20.05.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:29 0:2
350 21.05.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock Wilhelmshavener HV 26:31 0:2
349 21.05.17 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 HSG Konstanz 25:25 1:1
270 24.05.17 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 23:27 0:2
343 24.05.17 19:30 TSG Lu-Friesenheim EHV Aue 24:20 2:0
356 24.05.17 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TV 1893 Neuhausen 29:27 2:0
358 26.05.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf DJK Rimpar Wölfe 26:29 0:2
360 27.05.17 15:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg SG BBM Bietigheim 30:25 2:0
355 27.05.17 18:00 TV Emsdetten Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 23:21 2:0
357 27.05.17 18:00 HG Saarlouis HC Empor Rostock 24:23 2:0
359 27.05.17 18:00 TuS N-Lübbecke ThSV Eisenach 24:16 2:0
354 27.05.17 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TSG Lu-Friesenheim 24:26 0:2
351 27.05.17 20:00 HSG Konstanz SG Leutershausen 25:24 2:0
352 28.05.17 17:00 EHV Aue TUSEM Essen 25:20 2:0
353 28.05.17 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 27:31 0:2
365 02.06.17 19:30 TUSEM Essen Wilhelmshavener HV 27:29 0:2
370 03.06.17 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:26 2:0
363 03.06.17 18:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HG Saarlouis 39:26 2:0
366 03.06.17 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 31:30 2:0
367 03.06.17 18:00 SG BBM Bietigheim EHV Aue 36:30 2:0
369 03.06.17 18:00 TuS N-Lübbecke HC Empor Rostock 25:22 2:0
364 03.06.17 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen VfL Bad Schwartau 30:27 2:0
361 03.06.17 19:30 ThSV Eisenach TV Emsdetten 29:21 2:0
362 03.06.17 20:00 SG Leutershausen TuS Ferndorf 29:22 2:0
368 03.06.17 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HSG Konstanz 26:30 0:2
371 10.06.17 18:00 HSG Konstanz ThSV Eisenach 20:22 0:2
372 10.06.17 18:00 EHV Aue ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31:27 2:0
373 10.06.17 18:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen SG Leutershausen 30:25 2:0
374 10.06.17 18:00 Wilhelmshavener HV TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:27 2:0
375 10.06.17 18:00 TV Emsdetten SG BBM Bietigheim 31:30 2:0
376 10.06.17 18:00 VfL Bad Schwartau DJK Rimpar Wölfe 31:29 2:0
377 10.06.17 18:00 HG Saarlouis TUSEM Essen 27:27 1:1
378 10.06.17 18:00 TuS Ferndorf Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 22:23 0:2
379 10.06.17 18:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HC Empor Rostock 32:27 2:0
380 10.06.17 18:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TuS N-Lübbecke 25:19 2:0
  




Quick Menu