Letzte Spiele

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Dansenberg*yyy 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
2 Friesenheim*Neuhofen 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
3 Mundenheim*Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
4 Speyer*Lingenf/Schwegenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
5 Mutterst/Ruchh1*Rheingönh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
6 Mutterst/Ruchh2*xxx 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
7 Heiligenst2*Wörth/Hagenb1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
8 Trifels2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
9 Trifels1*Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
10 Mundenheim*Waldsee 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
11 Heiligenst2*FCK/TSG/Waldf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
12 Dansenberg*Eckbachtal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
13 Oggersh*yyy 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
14 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1*Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
15 Wörth/Hagenb2*Heiligenst1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
16 Neuhofen*Lingenf/Schwegenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
17 Trifels2*Offenbach*Neuhofen 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
18 Bornheim*Heiligenstein3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
19 Friesenheim*Eckbachtal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
20 Heiligenst3*Mutterst/Ruchh1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
21 FCK/TSG/Waldf*Mutterst/ruchh2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
22 Wörh/Hagenb1*Waldsee 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
23 Mundenheim*Oggersheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
24 Wörth/Hagenb2*Trifels1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
25 Rheingönh*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
26 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Bornheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
27 xxx*Speyer 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
28 Trifels1*Mutterst/Ruchh1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
29 Rheingönh*Mutterst/Ruchh2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
30 Friesenheim*Speyer 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
31 Dansenberg*Neuhofen 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
32 Bornheim*Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
33 Heilgenst1+2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
34 Heiligenstein1*Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
35 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Lingenf/Schwegenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
36 Trifels2*Heiligenstein2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
37 FCK/TSG/Waldf*Oggersh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
38 Rheingönheim*Heiligenstein3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
39 Niederfeld*Mundenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
40 Neuhofen*Heiligenstein1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
41 Wörth/Hagenb2*Trifels2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
42 Lingenf/Schwegenh*Eckbachtal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
43 Heiligenst2*Wörth/Hagenb1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
44 Offenbach*Waldsee 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
45 Dansenb*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
46 Mundenh*FCK/TSG/Waldf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
47 Kandel*Mutterst/Ruchh2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
48 Speyer*Heiligenstein2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
49 Waldsee*Mutterst/Ruchh1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
50 Niederfeld*Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
51 Trifels1*Bornheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
52 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Wörth/Hagenb2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
53 Heiligenst1*Heiligenst2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
54 Wörth/Hagenb1*Heiligenst3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
55 Eckbachtal*Oggersheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
56 Dansenb*Haßloch 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
57 Rheingönh*Mutterst/Ruchh2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
58 Mutterst/Ruchh1*Speyer 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
59 Neuhofen*Lingenf/Schwegenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
60 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1*Wörth/Hagenb1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
61 Heiligenstein3*Bornheim*Kandel 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
62 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1*Trifels2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
63 Offenbach*Wörth/Hagenb2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
64 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
65 HSG Eckbachtal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
66 TG Oggersheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
67 TG Waldsee 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
68 TuS Heiligenstein 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
69 TuS Heiligenstein 3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
70 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
71 SV Bornheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
72 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
73 TSG Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
74 TV Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
75 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
76 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
77 TSV Speyer 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
78 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
79 xxx 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
80 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
81 HSG Trifels 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
82 TuS KL-Dansenberg 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
83 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
84 VSK Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
85 TuS Neuhofen 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
86 TuS Heiligenstein 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
87 TuS Heiligenstein 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
88 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
89 TV Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
90 HSG Trifels 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
91 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
92 HSG Eckbachtal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
93 TG Oggersheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
94 VTV Mundenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
95 TG Waldsee 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
96 TuS Heiligenstein 3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
97 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
98 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
99 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
100 yyy 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
101 TSG Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
102 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
103 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
104 TSV Speyer 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
105 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
106 xxx 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
107 SV Bornheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
108 HSG Trifels 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
109 TuS KL-Dansenberg 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
110 HSG Eckbachtal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
111 TG Oggersheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
112 TV Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
113 TuS Neuhofen 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
114 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
115 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
116 TV Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
117 HSG Trifels 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
118 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
119 TSG Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
120 VTV Mundenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
121 VSK Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
122 TG Waldsee 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
123 TuS Heiligenstein 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
124 TuS Heiligenstein 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
125 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
126 HSG Trifels 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  

  
Quick Menu