Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
051 02.12.18 15:30 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern TSV Pfungstadt 20:16 2:0
050 02.12.18 16:00 TV Langenselbold TGB Darmstadt 14:28 0:2
052 02.12.18 16:00 TuS Zwingenberg TV Kirchzell 28:29 0:2
058 08.12.18 17:30 TV Kirchzell HSG Dietzenbach 27:22 2:0
055 08.12.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 20:26 0:2
057 08.12.18 17:45 TuSpo Obernburg FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern 30:29 2:0
059 08.12.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuS Zwingenberg 32:39 0:2
060 08.12.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Bachgau 27:24 2:0
056 09.12.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Bürgstadt 17:26 0:2
065 15.12.18 17:30 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern TGB Darmstadt 26:28 0:2
066 15.12.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau TV Kirchzell 22:26 0:2
062 15.12.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Langenselbold 31:27 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Kirchzell 10/22 9 1 0 266:231 35 19:1  
2 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 11/22 9 0 2 307:213 94 18:4  
3 TGB Darmstadt 11/22 9 0 2 316:247 69 18:4  
4 HSG Dietzenbach 10/22 7 1 2 260:252 8 15:5  
5 TuS Zwingenberg 10/22 5 1 4 294:310 -16 11:9  
6 TV Langenselbold 10/22 4 2 4 260:246 14 10:10  
7 TuSpo Obernburg 11/22 5 0 6 304:316 -12 10:12  
8 TV Bürgstadt 11/22 3 2 6 252:275 -23 8:14  
9 TV Glattbach 10/22 3 0 7 251:294 -43 6:14  
10 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern 11/22 2 2 7 240:267 -27 6:16  
11 TSV Pfungstadt 10/22 1 1 8 202:257 -55 3:17  
12 HSG Bachgau 11/22 0 2 9 269:313 -44 2:20  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0F-LL-S 005 20.01.19 17:00 TV Langenselbold TV Kirchzell Berg/Merz
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
0F-LL-S 068 26.01.19 18:00 TV Bürgstadt TGB Darmstadt Albert A./Haun
  Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord,Nikolaus-Fasel-Straße 12,63897 Miltenberg-Nord
0F-LL-S 064 27.01.19 15:00 TuS Zwingenberg TSV Pfungstadt DRIES / LEHRMANN
  Melibokushalle,Melibokusstraße,64673 Zwingenberg
0F-LL-S 063 27.01.19 18:00 HSG Dietzenbach TV Glattbach Kalle/Reinig
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
0F-LL-S 070 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Dietzenbach TSV Pfungstadt Spors, C.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
0F-LL-S 071 02.02.19 17:30 TV Kirchzell TV Langenselbold Götz / Pfuhl
  Turnhalle Kirchzell,Hauptstr. 25,63931 Kirchzell
0F-LL-S 072 02.02.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau TV Glattbach Georg/Haas
  Welzbachhalle Großostheim,Zur Welzbachhalle 9,63762 Großostheim
0F-LL-S 067 03.02.19 15:30 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Haverkorn/Zahn F.
  Georgi-Reitzel-Halle,Darmstädter Str. 43,64846 Groß-Zimmern
0F-LL-S 069 03.02.19 17:00 TuS Zwingenberg TuSpo Obernburg KUNZE / SENßFELDER
  Melibokushalle,Melibokusstraße,64673 Zwingenberg
0F-LL-S 073 09.02.19 16:00 TV Glattbach TV Kirchzell Gürth/Meyer
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0F-LL-S 077 09.02.19 17:15 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Dietzenbach Jung/Keller
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0F-LL-S 076 09.02.19 18:00 TV Langenselbold FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern Jüngling, J./Lampe
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
  



Quick Menu