Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
109 03.02.19 10:30 TV Anrath B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. 22:29 0:2
112 03.02.19 13:00 TV Jahn Bockum B1M a.K. TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K. 14:20 0:2
111 03.02.19 17:00 VT Kempen B2M ASV Süchteln B1M 6:31 0:2
116 06.02.19 00:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M 2:0 2:0
119 06.02.19 17:30 TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K. Turnerschaft Grefrath B2M a.K. 21:14 2:0
114 06.02.19 18:20 TV Schiefbahn B1M Sportverein Straelen B2M 21:17 2:0
118 06.02.19 19:00 ASV Süchteln B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M a.K. 28:14 2:0
124 09.02.19 19:00 VT Kempen B2M TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. 12:15 0:2
122 10.02.19 10:30 Sportverein Straelen B2M TV Aldekerk B2M 14:13 2:0
121 10.02.19 16:00 TV Anrath B1M TV Schiefbahn B1M 16:26 0:2
129 16.02.19 13:45 TV Aldekerk B2M TV Anrath B1M 21:6 2:0
131 16.02.19 16:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. TV Jahn Bockum B1M a.K. 22:17 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 ASV Süchteln B1M 15/22 15 0 0 362:128 234 30:0  
2 TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. (ak) 16/22 12 2 2 286:179 107 26:6  
3 TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K. 14/22 12 1 1 228:144 84 25:3  
4 TV Schiefbahn B1M 14/22 9 1 4 252:199 53 19:9  
5 Turnerschaft Grefrath B2M a.K. 13/22 7 2 4 213:188 25 16:10  
6 Sportverein Straelen B2M 14/22 8 0 6 209:172 37 16:12  
7 DJK Adler Königshof B1M 14/22 7 0 7 218:190 28 14:14  
8 TV Jahn Bockum B1M a.K. 14/22 6 0 8 198:200 -2 12:16  
9 TV Aldekerk B2M 15/22 5 0 10 201:192 9 10:20  
10 VT Kempen B2M 15/22 2 0 13 141:268 -127 4:26  
11 TV Anrath B1M 16/22 1 0 15 153:355 -202 2:30  
12 HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M 14/22 0 0 14 124:370 -246 0:28  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
KLMB 097 15.01.19 00:00 HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße,Dülkener Straße 120,41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel)
KLMB 105 27.01.19 00:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath B2M a.K. TV Jahn Bockum B1M a.K. Hofer J.
  Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
KLMB 117 05.02.19 00:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M VT Kempen B2M Bachmann M.
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
KLMB 125 10.02.19 00:00 TV Jahn Bockum B1M a.K. DJK Adler Königshof B1M SR durch Grettern
INFO Grotenburgschule,Eichendorffstraße 21,47800 Krefeld
KLMB 128 17.02.19 10:00 TV Schiefbahn B1M HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M Thönes M.
  Leonardo da Vinci Halle,Klosterweg 40,47877 Willich (Schiefbahn)
KLMB 132 17.02.19 14:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B2M a.K. Braun / Moes
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
KLMB 133 17.02.19 16:15 ASV Süchteln B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K. Ropertz S.
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
KLMB 135 23.02.19 14:00 VT Kempen B2M TV Schiefbahn B1M Buckenhüskes / Lüpertz L.
  Jahn-Halle,Ludwig-Jahn-Straße ,47906 Kempen
KLMB 136 23.02.19 15:00 HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M TV Aldekerk B2M Friebe / Ohligs
  Halle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße,Dülkener Straße 120,41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel)
KLMB 140 23.02.19 18:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K. DJK Adler Königshof B1M Ropertz S.
  Hohenzollernplatz,Hohenzollernplatz 19,47906 Kempen (St. Hubert)
KLMB 139 24.02.19 14:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath B2M a.K. TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. van Well M.
  Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
KLMB 137 24.02.19 16:00 TV Anrath B1M Sportverein Straelen B2M Engh / Lange
  Leineweberhalle,Fadheider Straße ,47877 Willich (Anrath)
  



Quick Menu